Department of Labor Logo United States Department of Labor
Dot gov

The .gov means it's official.
Federal government websites often end in .gov or .mil. Before sharing sensitive information, make sure you're on a federal government site.

Https

The site is secure.
The https:// ensures that you are connecting to the official website and that any information you provide is encrypted and transmitted securely.

State and Metro Area Employment, Hours, & Earnings
Nonfarm payroll employment: Revisions between over-the-month estimates, by State
StateMonthYearNot seasonally adjusted, over-the-month change
PreliminaryFinalRevisionAbsolute RevisionAbsolute Revision (percent) (1)
AlabamaJan2003-30100-295006006000.03
AlabamaFeb200314002900150015000.08
AlabamaMar200351006800170017000.09
AlabamaApr2003-2000300230023000.12
AlabamaMay200337003600-1001000.01
AlabamaJun2003-4300-4300000
AlabamaJul2003-14400-11900250025000.13
AlabamaAug2003-500600110011000.06
AlabamaSep2003870013700500050000.27
AlabamaOct2003430045002002000.01
AlabamaNov200327002200-5005000.03
AlabamaDec200370011004004000.02
AlabamaAverage2003..122513250.07
AlabamaJan2004-21900-22500-6006000.03
AlabamaFeb200413002900160016000.09
AlabamaMar20041000011000100010000.05
AlabamaApr2004580060002002000.01
AlabamaMay2004-1200-1200000
AlabamaJun2004-4100-1300280028000.15
AlabamaJul2004-8800-85003003000.02
AlabamaAug200446006200160016000.09
AlabamaSep200481009400130013000.07
AlabamaOct2004880095007007000.04
AlabamaNov2004890091002002000.01
AlabamaDec20045002500200020000.1
AlabamaAverage2004..92510250.05
AlabamaJan2005-22600-23200-6006000.03
AlabamaFeb200570006300-7007000.04
AlabamaMar20051080013500270027000.14
AlabamaApr200572007000-2002000.01
AlabamaMay200522002200000
AlabamaJun200533003000-3003000.02
AlabamaJul2005-12300-12400-1001000.01
AlabamaAug200514004500310031000.16
AlabamaSep200552006500130013000.07
AlabamaOct200547004500-2002000.01
AlabamaNov2005550064009009000.05
AlabamaDec2005-9002300320032000.16
AlabamaAverage2005..75811080.06
AlabamaJan2006-24300-21100320032000.16
AlabamaFeb200691008600-5005000.03
AlabamaMar20061280012700-1001000.01
AlabamaApr2006890095006006000.03
AlabamaMay200633001800-150015000.08
AlabamaJun200650013008008000.04
AlabamaJul2006-12300-118005005000.03
AlabamaAug20060-100-1001000.01
AlabamaSep200681005200-290029000.15
AlabamaOct200637003400-3003000.02
AlabamaNov200660005800-2002000.01
AlabamaDec20061300900-4004000.02
AlabamaAverage2006..-759250.05
AlabamaJan2007-23600-235001001000.01
AlabamaFeb2007110009600-140014000.07
AlabamaMar20071400013900-1001000
AlabamaApr200757005300-4004000.02
AlabamaMay200757005300-4004000.02
AlabamaJun200725003800130013000.06
AlabamaJul2007-14400-136008008000.04
AlabamaAug200760006000000
AlabamaSep2007740077003003000.01
AlabamaOct20075001900140014000.07
AlabamaNov200776007600000
AlabamaDec2007140019005005000.02
AlabamaAverage2007..1755580.03
AlabamaJan2008-26500-27600-110011000.06
AlabamaFeb200878006700-110011000.05
AlabamaMar20081140011400000
AlabamaApr20082900800-210021000.1
AlabamaMay2008270028001001000
AlabamaJun200822002200000
AlabamaJul2008-13200-14100-9009000.04
AlabamaAug200832002100-110011000.05
AlabamaSep2008250027002002000.01
AlabamaOct2008-800-1100-3003000.01
AlabamaNov2008-3200-13400-10200102000.51
AlabamaDec2008-14400-16300-190019000.1
AlabamaAverage2008..-153315830.08
AlabamaJan2009-40700-406001001000.01
AlabamaFeb2009-3400-4000-6006000.03
AlabamaMar200936003500-1001000.01
AlabamaApr2009-6200-54008008000.04
AlabamaMay20091001200110011000.06
AlabamaJun2009600-2200-280028000.15
AlabamaJul2009-12900-10700220022000.12
AlabamaAug2009-11100-8200290029000.15
AlabamaSep2009-3003200350035000.18
AlabamaOct20093800700-310031000.16
AlabamaNov200952006700150015000.08
AlabamaDec2009-9300-12700-340034000.18
AlabamaAverage2009..17518420.1
AlabamaJan2010-30800-26600420042000.23
AlabamaFeb2010113006600-470047000.25
AlabamaMar2010121009900-220022000.12
AlabamaApr20101420014200000
AlabamaMay20101370013400-3003000.02
AlabamaJun2010-3500-5600-210021000.11
AlabamaJul2010-11200-9100210021000.11
AlabamaAug2010-2800-1000180018000.1
AlabamaSep201038005600180018000.1
AlabamaOct201018003200140014000.07
AlabamaNov201021001500-6006000.03
AlabamaDec2010-9500-7800170017000.09
AlabamaAverage2010..25819080.1
AlabamaJan2011-30500-28500200020000.11
AlabamaFeb20111390013100-8008000.04
AlabamaMar20111590012400-350035000.19
AlabamaApr2011107008700-200020000.11
AlabamaMay201135001700-180018000.1
AlabamaJun2011800800000
AlabamaJul2011-12100-10800130013000.07
AlabamaAug2011-4000-4800-8008000.04
AlabamaSep2011770078001001000.01
AlabamaOct201197006000-370037000.2
AlabamaNov201146006100150015000.08
AlabamaDec2011-5600-7400-180018000.1
AlabamaAverage2011..-79216080.09
AlabamaJan2012-29700-27100260026000.14
AlabamaFeb20121370011900-180018000.1
AlabamaMar201212200127005005000.03
AlabamaApr201285007200-130013000.07
AlabamaMay201252004100-110011000.06
AlabamaJun2012-4800-600420042000.22
AlabamaJul2012-10000-12100-210021000.11
AlabamaAug201251004800-3003000.02
AlabamaSep2012111009300-180018000.1
AlabamaOct2012650066001001000.01
AlabamaNov201233001500-180018000.1
AlabamaDec2012-7000-9000-200020000.11
AlabamaAverage2012..-40016330.09
AlabamaJan2013-28200-277005005000.03
AlabamaFeb20131530014400-9009000.05
AlabamaMar20131370014700100010000.05
AlabamaApr201397009700000
AlabamaMay2013700079009009000.05
AlabamaJun20133700800-290029000.15
AlabamaJul2013-14700-17900-320032000.17
AlabamaAug20133400-1100-450045000.24
AlabamaSep2013.-2100...
AlabamaOct2013860090004004000.02
AlabamaNov2013410042001001000.01
AlabamaDec2013-1400-8006006000.03
AlabamaAverage2013..-72713640.07
AlabamaJan2014-33600-30900270027000.14
AlabamaFeb201487009800110011000.06
AlabamaMar20141240011800-6006000.03
AlabamaApr2014100009700-3003000.02
AlabamaMay201447003600-110011000.06
AlabamaJun2014-3500-500300030000.16
AlabamaJul2014-7400-9000-160016000.08
AlabamaAug2014940010700130013000.07
AlabamaSep20141270013700100010000.05
AlabamaOct201498007900-190019000.1
AlabamaNov201477008900120012000.06
AlabamaDec2014-3900-2600130013000.07
AlabamaAverage2014..50814250.08
AlabamaJan2015-25400-249005005000.03
AlabamaFeb201576007200-4004000.02
AlabamaMar2015630070007007000.04
AlabamaApr20151270011200-150015000.08
AlabamaMay201594006000-340034000.17
AlabamaJun2015-1900-16003003000.02
AlabamaJul2015-7500-5700180018000.09
AlabamaAug201590014005005000.03
AlabamaSep2015100009000-100010000.05
AlabamaOct201572005100-210021000.11
AlabamaNov20151280012100-7007000.04
AlabamaDec2015-6200-6200000
AlabamaAverage2015..-44210750.06
AlabamaJan2016-34700-31000370037000.19
AlabamaFeb20161230011300-100010000.05
AlabamaMar2016102009500-7007000.04
AlabamaApr201616500173008008000.04
AlabamaMay20164200-100-430043000.22
AlabamaJun2016400-2900-330033000.17
AlabamaJul2016-13800-10300350035000.18
AlabamaAug2016800010800280028000.14
AlabamaSep20163009006006000.03
AlabamaOct20161190010900-100010000.05
AlabamaNov2016880096008008000.04
AlabamaDec2016-7400-67007007000.04
AlabamaAverage2016..21719330.1
AlabamaJan2017-24700-25100-4004000.02
AlabamaFeb201713300140007007000.04
AlabamaMar201785009900140014000.07
AlabamaApr20171040010100-3003000.02
AlabamaMay2017131008900-420042000.21
AlabamaJun201760005100-9009000.04
AlabamaJul2017-14100-14600-5005000.02
AlabamaAug2017310036005005000.02
AlabamaSep2017710010200310031000.15
AlabamaOct201765008400190019000.09
AlabamaNov201767005500-120012000.06
AlabamaDec2017-3500-6100-260026000.13
AlabamaAverage2017..-20814750.07
AlabamaJan2018-28100-273008008000.04
AlabamaFeb20181480014500-3003000.01
AlabamaMar2018126009800-280028000.14
AlabamaApr20181390010100-380038000.19
AlabamaMay2018700075005005000.02
AlabamaJun201875003200-430043000.21
AlabamaJul2018-16300-157006006000.03
AlabamaAug201896008500-110011000.05
AlabamaSep2018910011600250025000.12
AlabamaOct201812200129007007000.03
AlabamaNov201864005200-120012000.06
AlabamaDec20184000-2000-600060000.29
AlabamaJan2019-33200-28700450045000.22
AlabamaFeb201915300160007007000.03
AlabamaMar2019920010800160016000.08
AlabamaApr2019108009900-9009000.04
AlabamaMay201971007000-1001000
AlabamaJun201966001000-560056000.27
AlaskaJan2003-9700-9700000
AlaskaFeb200373007000-3003000.11
AlaskaMar2003150019004004000.14
AlaskaApr2003280030002002000.07
AlaskaMay200311000113003003000.1
AlaskaJun20031050010300-2002000.06
AlaskaJul200383008200-1001000.03
AlaskaAug2003400100-3003000.09
AlaskaSep2003-5000-5200-2002000.06
AlaskaOct2003-11800-109009009000.3
AlaskaNov2003-8500-8500000
AlaskaDec2003-2100-17004004000.14
AlaskaAverage2003..922750.09
AlaskaJan2004-5500-5500000
AlaskaFeb2004410045004004000.14
AlaskaMar200431002900-2002000.07
AlaskaApr200421002100000
AlaskaMay200411000114004004000.13
AlaskaJun20041180011100-7007000.22
AlaskaJul2004670076009009000.28
AlaskaAug2004-700-900-2002000.06
AlaskaSep2004-5800-5900-1001000.03
AlaskaOct2004-12800-13600-8008000.26
AlaskaNov2004-8900-88001001000.03
AlaskaDec2004-2300-2800-5005000.17
AlaskaAverage2004..-583580.12
AlaskaJan2005-4600-5200-6006000.21
AlaskaFeb200537003600-1001000.03
AlaskaMar200532004200100010000.34
AlaskaApr2005350036001001000.03
AlaskaMay200511500119004004000.13
AlaskaJun200512100122001001000.03
AlaskaJul200581007800-3003000.09
AlaskaAug2005-1300-12001001000.03
AlaskaSep2005-5400-47007007000.22
AlaskaOct2005-14800-15300-5005000.16
AlaskaNov2005-9100-9500-4004000.13
AlaskaDec2005-2000-2300-3003000.1
AlaskaAverage2005..173830.13
AlaskaJan2006-6000-54006006000.2
AlaskaFeb200651005100000
AlaskaMar200630002200-8008000.27
AlaskaApr2006480051003003000.1
AlaskaMay20061270012300-4004000.13
AlaskaJun20061250012500000
AlaskaJul200672006700-5005000.15
AlaskaAug2006-1002003003000.09
AlaskaSep2006-7200-6200100010000.3
AlaskaOct2006-15400-151003003000.09
AlaskaNov2006-9400-9500-1001000.03
AlaskaDec2006-2600-3100-5005000.17
AlaskaAverage2006..174000.13
AlaskaJan2007-6500-63002002000.07
AlaskaFeb2007590065006006000.2
AlaskaMar2007340035001001000.03
AlaskaApr200744004400000
AlaskaMay20071160011300-3003000.09
AlaskaJun20071540013300-210021000.63
AlaskaJul2007620069007007000.2
AlaskaAug2007-300-800-5005000.15
AlaskaSep2007-7500-8600-110011000.33
AlaskaOct2007-16500-17000-5005000.16
AlaskaNov2007-7400-7900-5005000.16
AlaskaDec2007-3800-3800000
AlaskaAverage2007..-2835500.17
AlaskaJan2008-5100-5100000
AlaskaFeb2008620063001001000.03
AlaskaMar200825002500000
AlaskaApr2008480053005005000.16
AlaskaMay20081130011300000
AlaskaJun200814400148004004000.12
AlaskaJul200837003700000
AlaskaAug2008-200-600-4004000.12
AlaskaSep2008-7800-8000-2002000.06
AlaskaOct2008-17000-16000100010000.31
AlaskaNov2008-7000-66004004000.13
AlaskaDec2008-4600-40006006000.19
AlaskaAverage2008..2003000.09
AlaskaJan2009-5100-44007007000.23
AlaskaFeb2009390042003003000.1
AlaskaMar200916001400-2002000.06
AlaskaApr2009350036001001000.03
AlaskaMay20091380012400-140014000.43
AlaskaJun20091340013400000
AlaskaJul2009510056005005000.14
AlaskaAug2009-1300-1800-5005000.15
AlaskaSep2009-8500-9900-140014000.42
AlaskaOct2009-16000-16500-5005000.16
AlaskaNov2009-7300-68005005000.16
AlaskaDec2009-3800-4600-8008000.26
AlaskaAverage2009..-2255750.18
AlaskaJan2010-2000-400160016000.52
AlaskaFeb201016004400280028000.9
AlaskaMar2010200024004004000.13
AlaskaApr201031001300-180018000.57
AlaskaMay20101140010300-110011000.34
AlaskaJun20101720018900170017000.49
AlaskaJul201072006700-5005000.14
AlaskaAug2010-10400-4300610061001.76
AlaskaSep2010-11400-13400-200020000.6
AlaskaOct2010-14100-14300-2002000.06
AlaskaNov2010-3200-7100-390039001.25
AlaskaDec2010-3500-4500-100010000.32
AlaskaAverage2010..17519250.59
AlaskaJan2011-2100-2900-8008000.26
AlaskaFeb201153005000-3003000.1
AlaskaMar201121001900-2002000.06
AlaskaApr201146004000-6006000.19
AlaskaMay2011700071001001000.03
AlaskaJun20112000021000100010000.29
AlaskaJul2011560058002002000.06
AlaskaAug2011-2900-3000-1001000.03
AlaskaSep2011-9400-90004004000.12
AlaskaOct2011-16200-161001001000.03
AlaskaNov2011-9200-9800-6006000.19
AlaskaDec2011-4300-5100-8008000.26
AlaskaAverage2011..-1334330.13
AlaskaJan2012-4700-40007007000.23
AlaskaFeb201280007900-1001000.03
AlaskaMar2012230028005005000.16
AlaskaApr201219001200-7007000.22
AlaskaMay201275008900140014000.42
AlaskaJun20122030019600-7007000.2
AlaskaJul201214003500210021000.59
AlaskaAug2012-1100-1300-2002000.06
AlaskaSep2012-8900-9800-9009000.26
AlaskaOct2012-16200-16500-3003000.09
AlaskaNov2012-7500-7700-2002000.06
AlaskaDec2012-2900-4400-150015000.47
AlaskaAverage2012..87750.23
AlaskaJan2013-5600-50006006000.19
AlaskaFeb2013640072008008000.25
AlaskaMar201325002400-1001000.03
AlaskaApr2013260027001001000.03
AlaskaMay201373007200-1001000.03
AlaskaJun20131910018700-4004000.11
AlaskaJul2013410044003003000.08
AlaskaAug2013-1600-11005005000.14
AlaskaSep2013.-10100...
AlaskaOct2013-16300-18200-190019000.58
AlaskaNov2013-6500-6800-3003000.09
AlaskaDec2013-3200-3700-5005000.16
AlaskaAverage2013..-915090.15
AlaskaJan2014-3500-1600190019000.6
AlaskaFeb201432003100-1001000.03
AlaskaMar2014250032007007000.22
AlaskaApr2014350038003003000.09
AlaskaMay2014100009400-6006000.18
AlaskaJun20141480014800000
AlaskaJul201457005500-2002000.06
AlaskaAug2014-1300-1800-5005000.14
AlaskaSep2014-7600-8400-8008000.23
AlaskaOct2014-18300-18900-6006000.18
AlaskaNov2014-6400-55009009000.28
AlaskaDec2014-1400-5009009000.28
AlaskaAverage2014..1586250.19
AlaskaJan2015-1700-16001001000.03
AlaskaFeb201537002500-120012000.37
AlaskaMar2015150020005005000.15
AlaskaApr201560006000000
AlaskaMay20159200101009009000.26
AlaskaJun201513900141002002000.06
AlaskaJul201562005600-6006000.17
AlaskaAug2015-5500-50005005000.14
AlaskaSep2015-8900-84005005000.14
AlaskaOct2015-16600-16800-2002000.06
AlaskaNov2015-7300-8200-9009000.28
AlaskaDec2015100-600-7007000.22
AlaskaAverage2015..-755250.16
AlaskaJan2016-2500-21004004000.12
AlaskaFeb201637003600-1001000.03
AlaskaMar2016100011001001000.03
AlaskaApr2016350042007007000.21
AlaskaMay20161200011500-5005000.15
AlaskaJun201616500166001001000.03
AlaskaJul201653005100-2002000.05
AlaskaAug2016-3400-4400-100010000.28
AlaskaSep2016-11800-111007007000.2
AlaskaOct2016-16000-19900-390039001.18
AlaskaNov2016-6800-7100-3003000.09
AlaskaDec2016-3300-2300100010000.32
AlaskaAverage2016..-2507500.22
AlaskaJan2017-4800-40008008000.26
AlaskaFeb2017510058007007000.23
AlaskaMar2017600600000
AlaskaApr2017410046005005000.16
AlaskaMay201712600128002002000.06
AlaskaJun201716900175006006000.18
AlaskaJul201738004900110011000.31
AlaskaAug2017-3700-3800-1001000.03
AlaskaSep2017-10800-103005005000.14
AlaskaOct2017-18100-18800-7007000.2
AlaskaNov2017-8300-8300000
AlaskaDec2017-1400-1800-4004000.13
AlaskaAverage2017..2674670.14
AlaskaJan2018-3100-22009009000.29
AlaskaFeb201864006100-3003000.1
AlaskaMar201816001100-5005000.16
AlaskaApr2018320040008008000.25
AlaskaMay20181130010700-6006000.19
AlaskaJun201814600151005005000.15
AlaskaJul201854005000-4004000.12
AlaskaAug2018-3500-4100-6006000.17
AlaskaSep2018-11300-105008008000.23
AlaskaOct2018-13500-15800-230023000.68
AlaskaNov2018-8900-9300-4004000.12
AlaskaDec2018-12001300250025000.8
AlaskaJan2019-4000-2100190019000.61
AlaskaFeb201951006100100010000.32
AlaskaMar2019220023001001000.03
AlaskaApr201949004700-2002000.06
AlaskaMay2019102009800-4004000.12
AlaskaJun201918600189003003000.09
ArizonaJan2003-45800-450008008000.04
ArizonaFeb20032210021500-6006000.03
ArizonaMar2003990011800190019000.08
ArizonaApr2003490054005005000.02
ArizonaMay2003300-600-9009000.04
ArizonaJun2003-26900-28400-150015000.07
ArizonaJul2003-28300-26400190019000.08
ArizonaAug20032640027800140014000.06
ArizonaSep200327800287009009000.04
ArizonaOct200323000238008008000.03
ArizonaNov20032100019600-140014000.06
ArizonaDec2003890010400150015000.06
ArizonaAverage2003..44211750.05
ArizonaJan2004-45900-44700120012000.05
ArizonaFeb200424400247003003000.01
ArizonaMar2004850010300180018000.08
ArizonaApr200492007700-150015000.06
ArizonaMay20043000300-270027000.12
ArizonaJun2004-30700-33100-240024000.1
ArizonaJul2004-28800-287001001000
ArizonaAug20043460037100250025000.11
ArizonaSep20042740030200280028000.12
ArizonaOct20042510026200110011000.05
ArizonaNov20042950028900-6006000.02
ArizonaDec200457004400-130013000.05
ArizonaAverage2004..10815250.06
ArizonaJan2005-43000-43700-7007000.03
ArizonaFeb20052720029700250025000.1
ArizonaMar20051220014500230023000.09
ArizonaApr200511500118003003000.01
ArizonaMay200521003800170017000.07
ArizonaJun2005-29300-29800-5005000.02
ArizonaJul2005-17400-170004004000.02
ArizonaAug20053600036000000
ArizonaSep20052860035300670067000.27
ArizonaOct20052720026100-110011000.04
ArizonaNov20052630026300000
ArizonaDec20051780015300-250025000.1
ArizonaAverage2005..75815580.06
ArizonaJan2006-54300-52200210021000.08
ArizonaFeb200636800376008008000.03
ArizonaMar20062260021700-9009000.03
ArizonaApr20061600013300-270027000.1
ArizonaMay2006-14002700410041000.16
ArizonaJun2006-32500-317008008000.03
ArizonaJul2006-12200-12800-6006000.02
ArizonaAug20063560041000540054000.21
ArizonaSep20062980031300150015000.06
ArizonaOct20062990027800-210021000.08
ArizonaNov20062240020900-150015000.06
ArizonaDec20061640013200-320032000.12
ArizonaAverage2006..30821420.08
ArizonaJan2007-44400-45700-130013000.05
ArizonaFeb20073790033800-410041000.15
ArizonaMar20071560014300-130013000.05
ArizonaApr200738003800000
ArizonaMay2007-1100-5006006000.02
ArizonaJun2007-40000-40600-6006000.02
ArizonaJul2007-18800-19600-8008000.03
ArizonaAug200737700378001001000
ArizonaSep20072850024000-450045000.16
ArizonaOct200750006600160016000.06
ArizonaNov20071440011400-300030000.11
ArizonaDec200710100700-940094000.35
ArizonaAverage2007..-189222750.08
ArizonaJan2008-46000-46400-4004000.02
ArizonaFeb20082530022200-310031000.12
ArizonaMar200895006400-310031000.12
ArizonaApr2008-4600-5500-9009000.03
ArizonaMay2008-6700-6900-2002000.01
ArizonaJun2008-49200-55200-600060000.23
ArizonaJul2008-37500-39400-190019000.07
ArizonaAug200834000346006006000.02
ArizonaSep200879007800-1001000
ArizonaOct2008-2200-4600-240024000.09
ArizonaNov20083200-17100-20300203000.78
ArizonaDec2008-12400-19600-720072000.28
ArizonaAverage2008..-375038500.15
ArizonaJan2009-74400-74900-5005000.02
ArizonaFeb200921004400230023000.09
ArizonaMar2009-7600-9600-200020000.08
ArizonaApr2009-16000160016000.06
ArizonaMay2009-21300-26300-500050000.2
ArizonaJun2009-49400-49600-2002000.01
ArizonaJul2009-26300-23100320032000.13
ArizonaAug20091970015500-420042000.18
ArizonaSep200910600115009009000.04
ArizonaOct20091320015100190019000.08
ArizonaNov20091280014900210021000.09
ArizonaDec2009-1700-6600-490049000.2
ArizonaAverage2009..-40024000.1
ArizonaJan2010-50500-46500400040000.17
ArizonaFeb20101990023300340034000.14
ArizonaMar201049007000210021000.09
ArizonaApr20101950022400290029000.12
ArizonaMay201034004700130013000.05
ArizonaJun2010-53100-62300-920092000.39
ArizonaJul2010-16000-14700130013000.06
ArizonaAug20102820037400920092000.39
ArizonaSep20101600017200120012000.05
ArizonaOct20102740030200280028000.11
ArizonaNov20101280011000-180018000.07
ArizonaDec201034005800240024000.1
ArizonaAverage2010..163334670.14
ArizonaJan2011-45700-44500120012000.05
ArizonaFeb20112340024800140014000.06
ArizonaMar201199009300-6006000.03
ArizonaApr20111720014600-260026000.11
ArizonaMay20112200400-180018000.07
ArizonaJun2011-57200-50800640064000.27
ArizonaJul2011-22700-24100-140014000.06
ArizonaAug20115260051600-100010000.04
ArizonaSep20112610029000290029000.12
ArizonaOct20111550019500400040000.16
ArizonaNov201110200107005005000.02
ArizonaDec2011-3000700370037000.15
ArizonaAverage2011..105822920.1
ArizonaJan2012-34300-35000-7007000.03
ArizonaFeb20122790026300-160016000.07
ArizonaMar201218900195006006000.02
ArizonaApr20129300100007007000.03
ArizonaMay2012-8100-11400-330033000.13
ArizonaJun2012-39800-42300-250025000.1
ArizonaJul2012-21800-19400240024000.1
ArizonaAug201248200487005005000.02
ArizonaSep20123000027700-230023000.09
ArizonaOct201211900121002002000.01
ArizonaNov20122270024500180018000.07
ArizonaDec2012320041009009000.04
ArizonaAverage2012..-27514580.06
ArizonaJan2013-45500-44100140014000.06
ArizonaFeb20132290020200-270027000.11
ArizonaMar20131660015700-9009000.04
ArizonaApr201352005000-2002000.01
ArizonaMay2013-200-900-7007000.03
ArizonaJun2013-43500-45300-180018000.07
ArizonaJul2013-15100-15400-3003000.01
ArizonaAug20133980041200140014000.06
ArizonaSep2013.24500...
ArizonaOct20131420016600240024000.09
ArizonaNov20132590025200-7007000.03
ArizonaDec201369009100220022000.09
ArizonaAverage2013..913360.05
ArizonaJan2014-42200-40500170017000.07
ArizonaFeb20141730014000-330033000.13
ArizonaMar20141560015200-4004000.02
ArizonaApr201443003800-5005000.02
ArizonaMay2014-15000-15900-9009000.04
ArizonaJun2014-39500-35000450045000.18
ArizonaJul2014-10400-7900250025000.1
ArizonaAug20143950040800130013000.05
ArizonaSep201428800294006006000.02
ArizonaOct20142850029500100010000.04
ArizonaNov20142440022900-150015000.06
ArizonaDec2014700011200420042000.16
ArizonaAverage2014..76718670.07
ArizonaJan2015-41000-43300-230023000.09
ArizonaFeb20152960027500-210021000.08
ArizonaMar2015560057001001000
ArizonaApr20152200500-170017000.06
ArizonaMay2015-10500-13900-340034000.13
ArizonaJun2015-46800-50300-350035000.14
ArizonaJul2015-7200-71001001000
ArizonaAug20153810041500340034000.13
ArizonaSep20152880028200-6006000.02
ArizonaOct20153380035600180018000.07
ArizonaNov20152980033900410041000.15
ArizonaDec201574005700-170017000.06
ArizonaAverage2015..-48320670.08
ArizonaJan2016-48600-479007007000.03
ArizonaFeb201625300256003003000.01
ArizonaMar20161220010100-210021000.08
ArizonaApr201675007300-2002000.01
ArizonaMay2016-19400-21500-210021000.08
ArizonaJun2016-39700-40700-100010000.04
ArizonaJul2016-14800-13600120012000.05
ArizonaAug20162960033500390039000.15
ArizonaSep20163270029900-280028000.1
ArizonaOct20162800024700-330033000.12
ArizonaNov20161680018300150015000.05
ArizonaDec201663005500-8008000.03
ArizonaAverage2016..-39216580.06
ArizonaJan2017-56700-53100360036000.13
ArizonaFeb201727100279008008000.03
ArizonaMar201788006900-190019000.07
ArizonaApr2017101007000-310031000.11
ArizonaMay2017-14700-142005005000.02
ArizonaJun2017-42800-45100-230023000.08
ArizonaJul2017-20900-22300-140014000.05
ArizonaAug20174190045700380038000.14
ArizonaSep20173640038000160016000.06
ArizonaOct20171870018200-5005000.02
ArizonaNov20172950027800-170017000.06
ArizonaDec201757003800-190019000.07
ArizonaAverage2017..-20819250.07
ArizonaJan2018-46800-465003003000.01
ArizonaFeb20183110034100300030000.11
ArizonaMar20181230012100-2002000.01
ArizonaApr201853006600130013000.05
ArizonaMay2018-7200-5400180018000.06
ArizonaJun2018-44900-46600-170017000.06
ArizonaJul2018-17500-169006006000.02
ArizonaAug20186430068300400040000.14
ArizonaSep20183540034400-100010000.04
ArizonaOct20182330026600330033000.11
ArizonaNov201832700331004004000.01
ArizonaDec2018-5900-3400250025000.09
ArizonaJan2019-47800-48400-6006000.02
ArizonaFeb20193020026300-390039000.14
ArizonaMar2019630064001001000
ArizonaApr20191250010700-180018000.06
ArizonaMay2019-10000-10300-3003000.01
ArizonaJun2019-44600-46400-180018000.06
ArkansasJan2003-22100-22400-3003000.03
ArkansasFeb2003370039002002000.02
ArkansasMar2003880091003003000.03
ArkansasApr2003440045001001000.01
ArkansasMay200346003800-8008000.07
ArkansasJun2003-2700-2700000
ArkansasJul2003-15500-15500000
ArkansasAug2003600063003003000.03
ArkansasSep20031160011500-1001000.01
ArkansasOct20032003001001000.01
ArkansasNov2003700100-6006000.05
ArkansasDec2003-1200-10002002000.02
ArkansasAverage2003..-502500.02
ArkansasJan2004-23200-227005005000.04
ArkansasFeb200459005600-3003000.03
ArkansasMar2004740080006006000.05
ArkansasApr2004390047008008000.07
ArkansasMay2004640068004004000.03
ArkansasJun2004-3100-27004004000.03
ArkansasJul2004-13300-13900-6006000.05
ArkansasAug2004860094008008000.07
ArkansasSep200413800143005005000.04
ArkansasOct2004-2000-12008008000.07
ArkansasNov20043007004004000.03
ArkansasDec2004-1300-300100010000.09
ArkansasAverage2004..4425920.05
ArkansasJan2005-20000-20600-6006000.05
ArkansasFeb200558005300-5005000.04
ArkansasMar20051060010600000
ArkansasApr200546004100-5005000.04
ArkansasMay2005370040003003000.03
ArkansasJun2005-700-3004004000.03
ArkansasJul2005-13700-129008008000.07
ArkansasAug2005660073007007000.06
ArkansasSep20051430013800-5005000.04
ArkansasOct20051200200-100010000.08
ArkansasNov200514002500110011000.09
ArkansasDec2005-900-2100-120012000.1
ArkansasAverage2005..-836330.05
ArkansasJan2006-22000-20300170017000.15
ArkansasFeb200669006500-4004000.03
ArkansasMar20061220010500-170017000.14
ArkansasApr200648004800000
ArkansasMay200646006300170017000.14
ArkansasJun2006-1006007007000.06
ArkansasJul2006-13600-13600000
ArkansasAug200675007400-1001000.01
ArkansasSep20061230011400-9009000.07
ArkansasOct2006-1003004004000.03
ArkansasNov2006-1500-2000-5005000.04
ArkansasDec200624001300-110011000.09
ArkansasAverage2006..-177670.06
ArkansasJan2007-21600-214002002000.02
ArkansasFeb2007700076006006000.05
ArkansasMar20071160011400-2002000.02
ArkansasApr200746003700-9009000.07
ArkansasMay2007360039003003000.02
ArkansasJun2007-1700-1800-1001000.01
ArkansasJul2007-17000-163007007000.06
ArkansasAug200747005900120012000.1
ArkansasSep200713200140008008000.07
ArkansasOct2007-1300-1500-2002000.02
ArkansasNov2007-200-400-2002000.02
ArkansasDec2007-7002009009000.07
ArkansasAverage2007..2585250.04
ArkansasJan2008-21200-21800-6006000.05
ArkansasFeb200883007900-4004000.03
ArkansasMar2008900092002002000.02
ArkansasApr200828002700-1001000.01
ArkansasMay200841004000-1001000.01
ArkansasJun2008-1900-2200-3003000.02
ArkansasJul2008-17000-19600-260026000.22
ArkansasAug2008740079005005000.04
ArkansasSep200813600145009009000.07
ArkansasOct2008-2400-2500-1001000.01
ArkansasNov2008-1300-10100-880088000.73
ArkansasDec2008-8800-10000-120012000.1
ArkansasAverage2008..-105013170.11
ArkansasJan2009-25300-25700-4004000.03
ArkansasFeb2009-14004700610061000.52
ArkansasMar200936002700-9009000.08
ArkansasApr200947003800-9009000.08
ArkansasMay2009-2500-1000150015000.13
ArkansasJun200911002700160016000.14
ArkansasJul2009-16900-160009009000.08
ArkansasAug200975005900-160016000.14
ArkansasSep200965008900240024000.2
ArkansasOct200924001600-8008000.07
ArkansasNov2009-800-1400-6006000.05
ArkansasDec2009-7000-8100-110011000.09
ArkansasAverage2009..51715670.13
ArkansasJan2010-20300-194009009000.08
ArkansasFeb2010-300700100010000.09
ArkansasMar20101870017600-110011000.1
ArkansasApr201013001200-1001000.01
ArkansasMay201071006200-9009000.08
ArkansasJun2010340041007007000.06
ArkansasJul2010-10900-9100180018000.16
ArkansasAug2010-3400-3600-2002000.02
ArkansasSep20101020010100-1001000.01
ArkansasOct20101620013000-320032000.27
ArkansasNov2010-1700-2400-7007000.06
ArkansasDec2010-6100-6500-4004000.03
ArkansasAverage2010..-1929250.08
ArkansasJan2011-19900-195004004000.03
ArkansasFeb201184006900-150015000.13
ArkansasMar20111190013900200020000.17
ArkansasApr201164005600-8008000.07
ArkansasMay2011-30003003000.03
ArkansasJun201118000-180018000.15
ArkansasJul2011-15600-16500-9009000.08
ArkansasAug201155005100-4004000.03
ArkansasSep2011104009900-5005000.04
ArkansasOct2011300032002002000.02
ArkansasNov201153003700-160016000.14
ArkansasDec2011-4600-3600100010000.09
ArkansasAverage2011..-3009500.08
ArkansasJan2012-15900-14800110011000.1
ArkansasFeb2012610064003003000.03
ArkansasMar2012109009400-150015000.13
ArkansasApr201261007500140014000.12
ArkansasMay201241005500140014000.12
ArkansasJun2012-4700-4700000
ArkansasJul2012-16800-16900-1001000.01
ArkansasAug2012490053004004000.03
ArkansasSep201212300124001001000.01
ArkansasOct201242004100-1001000.01
ArkansasNov2012-1100-1100000
ArkansasDec2012-5400-4400100010000.08
ArkansasAverage2012..3336170.05
ArkansasJan2013-20800-21300-5005000.04
ArkansasFeb2013760078002002000.02
ArkansasMar201310800115007007000.06
ArkansasApr20131040010100-3003000.03
ArkansasMay2013-2000-100190019000.16
ArkansasJun2013-3100-4100-100010000.08
ArkansasJul2013-13900-138001001000.01
ArkansasAug201335003500000
ArkansasSep2013.15000...
ArkansasOct201361007600150015000.12
ArkansasNov20131700900-8008000.07
ArkansasDec2013-4200-4200000
ArkansasAverage2013..1646360.05
ArkansasJan2014-15200-148004004000.03
ArkansasFeb201462004000-220022000.19
ArkansasMar20141290011500-140014000.12
ArkansasApr201461008000190019000.16
ArkansasMay2014180026008008000.07
ArkansasJun2014-5600-5800-2002000.02
ArkansasJul2014-14300-12900140014000.12
ArkansasAug2014260033007007000.06
ArkansasSep201415200157005005000.04
ArkansasOct201466005600-100010000.08
ArkansasNov201454006900150015000.12
ArkansasDec2014-1500-9006006000.05
ArkansasAverage2014..25010500.09
ArkansasJan2015-18000-18500-5005000.04
ArkansasFeb2015101008700-140014000.12
ArkansasMar201540003200-8008000.07
ArkansasApr20151370013500-2002000.02
ArkansasMay201530002700-3003000.02
ArkansasJun2015-3100-1900120012000.1
ArkansasJul2015-14400-15300-9009000.07
ArkansasAug2015590063004004000.03
ArkansasSep201512300130007007000.06
ArkansasOct201532004300110011000.09
ArkansasNov2015-300900120012000.1
ArkansasDec201526004500190019000.15
ArkansasAverage2015..2008830.07
ArkansasJan2016-24500-23500100010000.08
ArkansasFeb20161130010100-120012000.1
ArkansasMar2016460051005005000.04
ArkansasApr201684008300-1001000.01
ArkansasMay2016270030003003000.02
ArkansasJun2016-5200-4000120012000.1
ArkansasJul2016-16700-16700000
ArkansasAug2016500051001001000.01
ArkansasSep20161550013400-210021000.17
ArkansasOct201643004200-1001000.01
ArkansasNov2016-800700150015000.12
ArkansasDec2016-2700-1400130013000.1
ArkansasAverage2016..2007830.06
ArkansasJan2017-24300-22400190019000.16
ArkansasFeb20171560015200-4004000.03
ArkansasMar201775007200-3003000.02
ArkansasApr201711000116006006000.05
ArkansasMay201737002200-150015000.12
ArkansasJun2017-27001300400040000.32
ArkansasJul2017-11200-11900-7007000.06
ArkansasAug2017-2600-1000160016000.13
ArkansasSep201715500160005005000.04
ArkansasOct201780006000-200020000.16
ArkansasNov2017-1800-800100010000.08
ArkansasDec2017-7300-7400-1001000.01
ArkansasAverage2017..38312170.1
ArkansasJan2018-22000-22000000
ArkansasFeb2018920010700150015000.12
ArkansasMar2018970099002002000.02
ArkansasApr201869006400-5005000.04
ArkansasMay201837005700200020000.16
ArkansasJun2018-4900-47002002000.02
ArkansasJul2018-13000-13000000
ArkansasAug201810002100110011000.09
ArkansasSep201819000197007007000.06
ArkansasOct2018360040004004000.03
ArkansasNov2018110012001001000.01
ArkansasDec2018-3500840011900119000.94
ArkansasJan2019-19200-18100110011000.09
ArkansasFeb201995009500000
ArkansasMar2019540056002002000.02
ArkansasApr2019870092005005000.04
ArkansasMay201939003600-3003000.02
ArkansasJun2019-5100-4100100010000.08
CaliforniaJan2003-250500-250600-1001000
CaliforniaFeb20034940049400000
CaliforniaMar20036650067600110011000.01
CaliforniaApr2003109009000-190019000.01
CaliforniaMay20031950027600810081000.06
CaliforniaJun20033850039900140014000.01
CaliforniaJul2003-158000-14660011400114000.08
CaliforniaAug20034000-1800-580058000.04
CaliforniaSep20035450060300580058000.04
CaliforniaOct20037260074100150015000.01
CaliforniaNov20033000024100-590059000.04
CaliforniaDec2003113007000-430043000.03
CaliforniaAverage2003..94239420.03
CaliforniaJan2004-251600-247600400040000.03
CaliforniaFeb20046850057400-11100111000.08
CaliforniaMar2004716008790016300163000.11
CaliforniaApr20043390033300-6006000
CaliforniaMay20046360073100950095000.07
CaliforniaJun20044770054600690069000.05
CaliforniaJul2004-154000-146000800080000.06
CaliforniaAug200470008100110011000.01
CaliforniaSep20047670079900320032000.02
CaliforniaOct20049190090900-100010000.01
CaliforniaNov20044770057400970097000.07
CaliforniaDec20043900-1200-510051000.03
CaliforniaAverage2004..340863750.04
CaliforniaJan2005-248500-259800-11300113000.08
CaliforniaFeb200584800850002002000
CaliforniaMar20058740090800340034000.02
CaliforniaApr20054720045000-220022000.01
CaliforniaMay20056250060900-160016000.01
CaliforniaJun20055760058600100010000.01
CaliforniaJul2005-109000-101000800080000.05
CaliforniaAug2005125003400021500215000.15
CaliforniaSep20055100057800680068000.05
CaliforniaOct200557600584008008000.01
CaliforniaNov2005594007170012300123000.08
CaliforniaDec20053270014800-17900179000.12
CaliforniaAverage2005..175072500.05
CaliforniaJan2006-264800-266400-160016000.01
CaliforniaFeb200691400918004004000
CaliforniaMar20066510062600-250025000.02
CaliforniaApr20062180019600-220022000.01
CaliforniaMay200664900653004004000
CaliforniaJun20064910056700760076000.05
CaliforniaJul2006-130700-125100560056000.04
CaliforniaAug20063190031700-2002000
CaliforniaSep200682100826005005000
CaliforniaOct20066050061800130013000.01
CaliforniaNov20066250063800130013000.01
CaliforniaDec20062750036300880088000.06
CaliforniaAverage2006..161727000.02
CaliforniaJan2007-289100-294900-580058000.04
CaliforniaFeb20079270088600-410041000.03
CaliforniaMar20078470083000-170017000.01
CaliforniaApr20072850026000-250025000.02
CaliforniaMay20075780063100530053000.03
CaliforniaJun20073830041000270027000.02
CaliforniaJul2007-143300-148700-540054000.04
CaliforniaAug200720800216008008000.01
CaliforniaSep20077620078900270027000.02
CaliforniaOct20073820040700250025000.02
CaliforniaNov20075100052800180018000.01
CaliforniaDec20072720023900-330033000.02
CaliforniaAverage2007..-58332170.02
CaliforniaJan2008-306600-315400-880088000.06
CaliforniaFeb20089310091000-210021000.01
CaliforniaMar20086880065700-310031000.02
CaliforniaApr20082300014900-810081000.05
CaliforniaMay20083640038500210021000.01
CaliforniaJun20082510024700-4004000
CaliforniaJul2008-153200-153500-3003000
CaliforniaAug2008-1900-7000-510051000.03
CaliforniaSep200854100547006006000
CaliforniaOct20082360022200-140014000.01
CaliforniaNov20083200-28500-31700317000.21
CaliforniaDec2008-67100-84500-17400174000.12
CaliforniaAverage2008..-630867580.04
CaliforniaJan2009-349000-346500250025000.02
CaliforniaFeb2009-42200-40000220022000.02
CaliforniaMar2009670071004004000
CaliforniaApr2009-38600-377009009000.01
CaliforniaMay2009-20500-12600790079000.05
CaliforniaJun2009-28000-275005005000
CaliforniaJul2009-175100-177700-260026000.02
CaliforniaAug2009-6100-1100500050000.04
CaliforniaSep2009323005400-26900269000.19
CaliforniaOct20097160077000540054000.04
CaliforniaNov2009171009800-730073000.05
CaliforniaDec2009-40500-36700380038000.03
CaliforniaAverage2009..-68354500.04
CaliforniaJan2010-234900-241900-700070000.05
CaliforniaFeb2010407006380023100231000.17
CaliforniaMar20106130071000970097000.07
CaliforniaApr2010292004040011200112000.08
CaliforniaMay20107410076900280028000.02
CaliforniaJun201011005000390039000.03
CaliforniaJul2010-148200-160700-12500125000.09
CaliforniaAug2010-161002800044100441000.32
CaliforniaSep20101790027600970097000.07
CaliforniaOct201099800104100430043000.03
CaliforniaNov2010371006630029200292000.21
CaliforniaDec201073002540018100181000.13
CaliforniaAverage2010..11383146330.11
CaliforniaJan2011-252200-2513009009000.01
CaliforniaFeb2011155000160100510051000.04
CaliforniaMar2011351004880013700137000.1
CaliforniaApr20113680042800600060000.04
CaliforniaMay20111610024100800080000.06
CaliforniaJun20115120052900170017000.01
CaliforniaJul2011-130000-139400-940094000.07
CaliforniaAug201130003240029400294000.21
CaliforniaSep20117370010100027300273000.19
CaliforniaOct201110120011330012100121000.08
CaliforniaNov2011476006580018200182000.13
CaliforniaDec2011145002780013300133000.09
CaliforniaAverage2011..10525120920.09
CaliforniaJan2012-258300-251400690069000.05
CaliforniaFeb20129000012460034600346000.24
CaliforniaMar20127500079100410041000.03
CaliforniaApr20121490020300540054000.04
CaliforniaMay2012661007830012200122000.09
CaliforniaJun20126630073000670067000.05
CaliforniaJul2012-122700-188900-66200662000.47
CaliforniaAug20122670019600-710071000.05
CaliforniaSep201210140012480023400234000.16
CaliforniaOct2012121600114600-700070000.05
CaliforniaNov20124410053900980098000.07
CaliforniaDec2012-101001090021000210000.14
CaliforniaAverage2012..3650170330.12
CaliforniaJan2013-268300-265700260026000.02
CaliforniaFeb2013113700109900-380038000.03
CaliforniaMar20138770087600-1001000
CaliforniaApr20132090020300-6006000
CaliforniaMay20134270048800610061000.04
CaliforniaJun20136460053300-11300113000.08
CaliforniaJul2013-153000-162900-990099000.07
CaliforniaAug20135520059600440044000.03
CaliforniaSep2013.70600...
CaliforniaOct2013120200110500-970097000.07
CaliforniaNov20138430090200590059000.04
CaliforniaDec20131470019600490049000.03
CaliforniaAverage2013..-104553910.04
CaliforniaJan2014-272900-273200-3003000
CaliforniaFeb2014100800104100330033000.02
CaliforniaMar20147670079700300030000.02
CaliforniaApr20146410069300520052000.03
CaliforniaMay201460100609008008000.01
CaliforniaJun20146080052800-800080000.05
CaliforniaJul2014-164700-161500320032000.02
CaliforniaAug20147090072000110011000.01
CaliforniaSep20146810063700-440044000.03
CaliforniaOct2014156800149500-730073000.05
CaliforniaNov2014115500108100-740074000.05
CaliforniaDec2014-2700-900180018000.01
CaliforniaAverage2014..-75038170.03
CaliforniaJan2015-225800-234100-830083000.05
CaliforniaFeb201510660099600-700070000.04
CaliforniaMar20151035001042007007000
CaliforniaApr20156240050000-12400124000.08
CaliforniaMay20159100083000-800080000.05
CaliforniaJun20154780047300-5005000
CaliforniaJul2015-121700-1214003003000
CaliforniaAug20156970074900520052000.03
CaliforniaSep2015801009280012700127000.08
CaliforniaOct2015149300148600-7007000
CaliforniaNov20157860080300170017000.01
CaliforniaDec20153900031600-740074000.05
CaliforniaAverage2015..-197554080.03
CaliforniaJan2016-287300-289700-240024000.01
CaliforniaFeb2016101300108100680068000.04
CaliforniaMar20167240073600120012000.01
CaliforniaApr20169100010140010400104000.06
CaliforniaMay2016605007280012300123000.07
CaliforniaJun20168280075800-700070000.04
CaliforniaJul2016-171200-188500-17300173000.11
CaliforniaAug20168950074500-15000150000.09
CaliforniaSep20167770083700600060000.04
CaliforniaOct2016138900141900300030000.02
CaliforniaNov20169370093200-5005000
CaliforniaDec2016-4600-17200-12600126000.08
CaliforniaAverage2016..-125878750.05
CaliforniaJan2017-307500-302400510051000.03
CaliforniaFeb2017112400111000-140014000.01
CaliforniaMar20178860092100350035000.02
CaliforniaApr20171640015200-120012000.01
CaliforniaMay20176950076600710071000.04
CaliforniaJun20174930047500-180018000.01
CaliforniaJul2017-133800-131900190019000.01
CaliforniaAug201749600500004004000
CaliforniaSep20178550083700-180018000.01
CaliforniaOct201713940015310013700137000.08
CaliforniaNov2017109100115400630063000.04
CaliforniaDec20173440020800-13600136000.08
CaliforniaAverage2017..151748170.03
CaliforniaJan2018-284600-26510019500195000.11
CaliforniaFeb201892500932007007000
CaliforniaMar20184220048200600060000.04
CaliforniaApr20187090066300-460046000.03
CaliforniaMay20184830054500620062000.04
CaliforniaJun2018282004090012700127000.07
CaliforniaJul2018-125400-139400-14000140000.08
CaliforniaAug20188840089900150015000.01
CaliforniaSep20186080059400-140014000.01
CaliforniaOct2018136300135300-100010000.01
CaliforniaNov201810400098200-580058000.03
CaliforniaDec2018137002840014700147000.08
CaliforniaJan2019-317900-314500340034000.02
CaliforniaFeb201998000107700970097000.06
CaliforniaMar20197090070800-1001000
CaliforniaApr20198630087800150015000.01
CaliforniaMay20194400039400-460046000.03
CaliforniaJun20198530079500-580058000.03
ColoradoJan2003-46100-42800330033000.15
ColoradoFeb20032300900-140014000.07
ColoradoMar200350003200-180018000.08
ColoradoApr2003500059009009000.04
ColoradoMay20039400103009009000.04
ColoradoJun20031830013700-460046000.21
ColoradoJul2003-16200-14300190019000.09
ColoradoAug2003-5600-4500110011000.05
ColoradoSep2003-5300-3500180018000.08
ColoradoOct2003-1000-5005005000.02
ColoradoNov200328004100130013000.06
ColoradoDec200374001940012000120000.55
ColoradoAverage2003..132526250.12
ColoradoJan2004-55300-55500-2002000.01
ColoradoFeb200450004100-9009000.04
ColoradoMar20041560016700110011000.05
ColoradoApr20041770017500-2002000.01
ColoradoMay200468008800200020000.09
ColoradoJun20042170027300560056000.26
ColoradoJul2004-14800-14800000
ColoradoAug200468006300-5005000.02
ColoradoSep200410004200320032000.15
ColoradoOct200466003800-280028000.13
ColoradoNov200435007400390039000.18
ColoradoDec2004148002480010000100000.45
ColoradoAverage2004..176725330.12
ColoradoJan2005-48300-49100-8008000.04
ColoradoFeb200514800154006006000.03
ColoradoMar20051440012700-170017000.08
ColoradoApr200559007300140014000.06
ColoradoMay200591009000-1001000
ColoradoJun200528400285001001000
ColoradoJul2005-12300-12500-2002000.01
ColoradoAug200562002300-390039000.17
ColoradoSep200518004300250025000.11
ColoradoOct2005-80008008000.04
ColoradoNov200534003000-4004000.02
ColoradoDec20051940025300590059000.26
ColoradoAverage2005..35015330.07
ColoradoJan2006-51100-51100000
ColoradoFeb20061490012500-240024000.11
ColoradoMar200616600173007007000.03
ColoradoApr200690007400-160016000.07
ColoradoMay200689008500-4004000.02
ColoradoJun20062500028800380038000.17
ColoradoJul2006-10400-8100230023000.1
ColoradoAug200654003900-150015000.07
ColoradoSep2006-700-2100-140014000.06
ColoradoOct2006100100000
ColoradoNov200649006800190019000.08
ColoradoDec20061950022900340034000.15
ColoradoAverage2006..40016170.07
ColoradoJan2007-53400-52200120012000.05
ColoradoFeb20071200014800280028000.12
ColoradoMar200714300150007007000.03
ColoradoApr2007940010600120012000.05
ColoradoMay200773009600230023000.1
ColoradoJun20072780029200140014000.06
ColoradoJul2007-15200-146006006000.03
ColoradoAug2007680076008008000.03
ColoradoSep2007-8001200200020000.09
ColoradoOct2007-100-2200-210021000.09
ColoradoNov200762007200100010000.04
ColoradoDec20071970013800-590059000.25
ColoradoAverage2007..50018330.08
ColoradoJan2008-55500-52800270027000.12
ColoradoFeb20081310012600-5005000.02
ColoradoMar20081760020000240024000.1
ColoradoApr2008101007300-280028000.12
ColoradoMay200881007600-5005000.02
ColoradoJun20082730025200-210021000.09
ColoradoJul2008-13700-14300-6006000.03
ColoradoAug200843005300100010000.04
ColoradoSep2008-2000-4400-240024000.1
ColoradoOct2008-13700-10800290029000.12
ColoradoNov2008-5500-11800-630063000.27
ColoradoDec2008-100-200-1001000
ColoradoAverage2008..-52520250.09
ColoradoJan2009-64100-62500160016000.07
ColoradoFeb2009-4400-4400000
ColoradoMar20091900-4100-600060000.26
ColoradoApr2009-7300-5600170017000.08
ColoradoMay2009210023002002000.01
ColoradoJun20091230012100-2002000.01
ColoradoJul2009-10900-12500-160016000.07
ColoradoAug2009-1500-3900-240024000.11
ColoradoSep2009-9000-7200180018000.08
ColoradoOct2009-4500-4500000
ColoradoNov2009600100-5005000.02
ColoradoDec20092500-3200-570057000.26
ColoradoAverage2009..-92518080.08
ColoradoJan2010-52900-51700120012000.06
ColoradoFeb201076006400-120012000.06
ColoradoMar2010940011100170017000.08
ColoradoApr2010-400900130013000.06
ColoradoMay201011900123004004000.02
ColoradoJun20102160020000-160016000.07
ColoradoJul2010-11300-13700-240024000.11
ColoradoAug2010-1700-100160016000.07
ColoradoSep2010-11002000310031000.14
ColoradoOct201040002100-190019000.09
ColoradoNov2010380044006006000.03
ColoradoDec201011500119004004000.02
ColoradoAverage2010..26714500.07
ColoradoJan2011-53300-51400190019000.09
ColoradoFeb20111260012200-4004000.02
ColoradoMar2011110008800-220022000.1
ColoradoApr201146006500190019000.09
ColoradoMay201191006500-260026000.12
ColoradoJun20112910031100200020000.09
ColoradoJul2011-10000-98002002000.01
ColoradoAug201129007400450045000.2
ColoradoSep2011-5000300530053000.24
ColoradoOct201162003600-260026000.12
ColoradoNov2011-1800-200160016000.07
ColoradoDec201194008500-9009000.04
ColoradoAverage2011..72521750.1
ColoradoJan2012-34800-35400-6006000.03
ColoradoFeb20121190010900-100010000.04
ColoradoMar20121640016400000
ColoradoApr20122900800-210021000.09
ColoradoMay201284008100-3003000.01
ColoradoJun20121850024600610061000.26
ColoradoJul2012-8700-10400-170017000.07
ColoradoAug201244004300-1001000
ColoradoSep201249006200130013000.06
ColoradoOct201274006400-100010000.04
ColoradoNov20121090013000210021000.09
ColoradoDec2012810011800370037000.16
ColoradoAverage2012..53316670.07
ColoradoJan2013-48000-48900-9009000.04
ColoradoFeb201319500197002002000.01
ColoradoMar20131290010400-250025000.11
ColoradoApr2013133009200-410041000.17
ColoradoMay201329006600370037000.16
ColoradoJun20133000028300-170017000.07
ColoradoJul2013-2800-3200-4004000.02
ColoradoAug2013-1100800190019000.08
ColoradoSep2013.-3600...
ColoradoOct201318004700290029000.12
ColoradoNov2013103008900-140014000.06
ColoradoDec2013109009100-180018000.07
ColoradoAverage2013..-37319550.08
ColoradoJan2014-45500-42000350035000.15
ColoradoFeb20141870016400-230023000.1
ColoradoMar20149800107009009000.04
ColoradoApr20141670013300-340034000.14
ColoradoMay20141260012500-1001000
ColoradoJun20142690026900000
ColoradoJul2014-4800-8700-390039000.16
ColoradoAug2014-1002300240024000.1
ColoradoSep2014123009200-310031000.13
ColoradoOct2014-500-2500-200020000.08
ColoradoNov201437008700500050000.2
ColoradoDec20141610018800270027000.11
ColoradoAverage2014..-2524420.1
ColoradoJan2015-47900-46000190019000.08
ColoradoFeb20152430021600-270027000.11
ColoradoMar2015460054008008000.03
ColoradoApr2015680073005005000.02
ColoradoMay20151180011700-1001000
ColoradoJun20153360027500-610061000.24
ColoradoJul2015-11700-9000270027000.11
ColoradoAug2015-100-1000-9009000.04
ColoradoSep20151900-1700-360036000.14
ColoradoOct201597007000-270027000.11
ColoradoNov2015200024004004000.02
ColoradoDec20152200027800580058000.22
ColoradoAverage2015..-33323500.09
ColoradoJan2016-44700-46100-140014000.05
ColoradoFeb20161390017800390039000.15
ColoradoMar20161160013000140014000.05
ColoradoApr201633002500-8008000.03
ColoradoMay2016750081006006000.02
ColoradoJun20163060033900330033000.13
ColoradoJul2016-300-2700-240024000.09
ColoradoAug201617005600390039000.15
ColoradoSep2016-3700-4400-7007000.03
ColoradoOct201629008800590059000.22
ColoradoNov2016-9100160010700107000.41
ColoradoDec201689007800-110011000.04
ColoradoAverage2016..194230080.11
ColoradoJan2017-42800-39500330033000.13
ColoradoFeb20171560018400280028000.11
ColoradoMar20171130011000-3003000.01
ColoradoApr201763005400-9009000.03
ColoradoMay20171560010600-500050000.19
ColoradoJun20173380031500-230023000.09
ColoradoJul2017-7100-4600250025000.09
ColoradoAug201731000-310031000.12
ColoradoSep2017-1300100140014000.05
ColoradoOct201726005000240024000.09
ColoradoNov201753008300300030000.11
ColoradoDec201712000127007007000.03
ColoradoAverage2017..37523080.09
ColoradoJan2018-46900-49200-230023000.09
ColoradoFeb20182760027300-3003000.01
ColoradoMar20181590017800190019000.07
ColoradoApr201892007000-220022000.08
ColoradoMay20181210014000190019000.07
ColoradoJun20182990036300640064000.24
ColoradoJul2018-6400-5200120012000.04
ColoradoAug2018-2800200300030000.11
ColoradoSep20181900-5800-770077000.28
ColoradoOct201869008400150015000.05
ColoradoNov201838004800100010000.04
ColoradoDec2018197005500-14200142000.51
ColoradoJan2019-54200-54300-1001000
ColoradoFeb20191800017900-1001000
ColoradoMar20191650016300-2002000.01
ColoradoApr20191200011000-100010000.04
ColoradoMay2019690010900400040000.15
ColoradoJun20193530033800-150015000.05
ConnecticutJan2003-45000-45400-4004000.02
ConnecticutFeb2003-1600-3300-170017000.1
ConnecticutMar200368007800100010000.06
ConnecticutApr200310400111007007000.04
ConnecticutMay2003830091008008000.05
ConnecticutJun2003760080004004000.02
ConnecticutJul2003-30200-297005005000.03
ConnecticutAug2003-3100-3700-6006000.04
ConnecticutSep200310800110002002000.01
ConnecticutOct200381007500-6006000.04
ConnecticutNov200375007000-5005000.03
ConnecticutDec200338003200-6006000.04
ConnecticutAverage2003..-676670.04
ConnecticutJan2004-44500-442003003000.02
ConnecticutFeb200430010007007000.04
ConnecticutMar2004540058004004000.02
ConnecticutApr20041610016000-1001000.01
ConnecticutMay20041410014100000
ConnecticutJun2004500054004004000.02
ConnecticutJul2004-25600-250006006000.04
ConnecticutAug2004-300-300000
ConnecticutSep200413200135003003000.02
ConnecticutOct2004650067002002000.01
ConnecticutNov20049900103004004000.02
ConnecticutDec200448004500-3003000.02
ConnecticutAverage2004..2423080.02
ConnecticutJan2005-48200-48400-2002000.01
ConnecticutFeb2005300037007007000.04
ConnecticutMar2005890091002002000.01
ConnecticutApr200516500169004004000.02
ConnecticutMay20051200011700-3003000.02
ConnecticutJun200585008000-5005000.03
ConnecticutJul2005-21500-22400-9009000.05
ConnecticutAug2005-2600-3200-6006000.04
ConnecticutSep20051160011500-1001000.01
ConnecticutOct20051130010800-5005000.03
ConnecticutNov2005900093003003000.02
ConnecticutDec200538005800200020000.12
ConnecticutAverage2005..425580.03
ConnecticutJan2006-46600-463003003000.02
ConnecticutFeb2006420045003003000.02
ConnecticutMar200629002200-7007000.04
ConnecticutApr20062230021800-5005000.03
ConnecticutMay2006640067003003000.02
ConnecticutJun2006880094006006000.04
ConnecticutJul2006-25000-247003003000.02
ConnecticutAug2006-2300-2300000
ConnecticutSep200614000142002002000.01
ConnecticutOct20061060010600000
ConnecticutNov2006830086003003000.02
ConnecticutDec2006610068007007000.04
ConnecticutAverage2006..1503500.02
ConnecticutJan2007-44300-442001001000.01
ConnecticutFeb2007310034003003000.02
ConnecticutMar2007760083007007000.04
ConnecticutApr200719800202004004000.02
ConnecticutMay2007850087002002000.01
ConnecticutJun20071100010800-2002000.01
ConnecticutJul2007-25700-25900-2002000.01
ConnecticutAug2007-1700-13004004000.02
ConnecticutSep20071440014300-1001000.01
ConnecticutOct200788008800000
ConnecticutNov200797009600-1001000.01
ConnecticutDec200744007300290029000.17
ConnecticutAverage2007..3674670.03
ConnecticutJan2008-49800-50100-3003000.02
ConnecticutFeb200822001800-4004000.02
ConnecticutMar2008240028004004000.02
ConnecticutApr20081750017100-4004000.02
ConnecticutMay200811000115005005000.03
ConnecticutJun200811200113001001000.01
ConnecticutJul2008-27800-28000-2002000.01
ConnecticutAug2008-2600-2800-2002000.01
ConnecticutSep20081100011000000
ConnecticutOct200851004800-3003000.02
ConnecticutNov20082600-1900-450045000.26
ConnecticutDec2008-7300-6000130013000.08
ConnecticutAverage2008..-3337170.04
ConnecticutJan2009-49700-492005005000.03
ConnecticutFeb2009-12200-10100210021000.13
ConnecticutMar2009-2000-12008008000.05
ConnecticutApr200964006300-1001000.01
ConnecticutMay200912700128001001000.01
ConnecticutJun200949001800-310031000.19
ConnecticutJul2009-29500-289006006000.04
ConnecticutAug2009-6300-7400-110011000.07
ConnecticutSep2009760080004004000.02
ConnecticutOct200988008600-2002000.01
ConnecticutNov200928001300-150015000.09
ConnecticutDec2009-14000140014000.09
ConnecticutAverage2009..-89920.06
ConnecticutJan2010-44100-432009009000.06
ConnecticutFeb201013002500120012000.08
ConnecticutMar201073006800-5005000.03
ConnecticutApr201018500191006006000.04
ConnecticutMay20101650014800-170017000.1
ConnecticutJun201086008400-2002000.01
ConnecticutJul2010-25600-28700-310031000.19
ConnecticutAug2010-3300-30003003000.02
ConnecticutSep2010790084005005000.03
ConnecticutOct20101370013500-2002000.01
ConnecticutNov201094008300-110011000.07
ConnecticutDec2010-1500-12003003000.02
ConnecticutAverage2010..-2508830.05
ConnecticutJan2011-47100-45400170017000.11
ConnecticutFeb2011810087006006000.04
ConnecticutMar2011400-200-6006000.04
ConnecticutApr201121600221005005000.03
ConnecticutMay2011101007500-260026000.16
ConnecticutJun2011380011100730073000.44
ConnecticutJul2011-24400-21100330033000.2
ConnecticutAug2011-12000-12200-2002000.01
ConnecticutSep201114600148002002000.01
ConnecticutOct20111740018400100010000.06
ConnecticutNov201148003200-160016000.1
ConnecticutDec20111600200-140014000.09
ConnecticutAverage2011..68317500.11
ConnecticutJan2012-42900-44600-170017000.11
ConnecticutFeb2012910010200110011000.07
ConnecticutMar2012170024007007000.04
ConnecticutApr20121670016100-6006000.04
ConnecticutMay2012106009200-140014000.09
ConnecticutJun201288007300-150015000.09
ConnecticutJul2012-17100-18700-160016000.1
ConnecticutAug2012-8700-9400-7007000.04
ConnecticutSep20121300010600-240024000.15
ConnecticutOct201210700109002002000.01
ConnecticutNov201262006000-2002000.01
ConnecticutDec2012-1200600180018000.11
ConnecticutAverage2012..-52511580.07
ConnecticutJan2013-43000-41400160016000.1
ConnecticutFeb201322002200000
ConnecticutMar201359005900000
ConnecticutApr201323000231001001000.01
ConnecticutMay20131180011400-4004000.02
ConnecticutJun20131050010400-1001000.01
ConnecticutJul2013-12100-14100-200020000.12
ConnecticutAug2013-13800-130008008000.05
ConnecticutSep2013.7800...
ConnecticutOct201314000146006006000.04
ConnecticutNov201393009100-2002000.01
ConnecticutDec2013-39001200510051000.3
ConnecticutAverage2013..5009910.06
ConnecticutJan2014-51400-51900-5005000.03
ConnecticutFeb201470012005005000.03
ConnecticutMar2014100009100-9009000.05
ConnecticutApr20142320022700-5005000.03
ConnecticutMay201415200154002002000.01
ConnecticutJun20149600101005005000.03
ConnecticutJul2014-19000-20500-150015000.09
ConnecticutAug2014-11200-8900230023000.14
ConnecticutSep20141940018400-100010000.06
ConnecticutOct201417800185007007000.04
ConnecticutNov2014100008300-170017000.1
ConnecticutDec201442005500130013000.08
ConnecticutAverage2014..-509670.06
ConnecticutJan2015-42800-41700110011000.07
ConnecticutFeb2015-3600-2600100010000.06
ConnecticutMar201596009000-6006000.04
ConnecticutApr20152040018700-170017000.1
ConnecticutMay20151890018400-5005000.03
ConnecticutJun20151270012700000
ConnecticutJul2015-16600-16900-3003000.02
ConnecticutAug2015-9300-7000230023000.14
ConnecticutSep201514004200280028000.17
ConnecticutOct201513700143006006000.04
ConnecticutNov201512800135007007000.04
ConnecticutDec2015600100-5005000.03
ConnecticutAverage2015..40810080.06
ConnecticutJan2016-45100-448003003000.02
ConnecticutFeb201613001100-2002000.01
ConnecticutMar2016820090008008000.05
ConnecticutApr20162030020100-2002000.01
ConnecticutMay2016122009600-260026000.15
ConnecticutJun20161620014100-210021000.12
ConnecticutJul2016-16600-18800-220022000.13
ConnecticutAug2016-8100-8600-5005000.03
ConnecticutSep20161800400-140014000.08
ConnecticutOct201682009600140014000.08
ConnecticutNov201691009000-1001000.01
ConnecticutDec2016-1900-4200-230023000.14
ConnecticutAverage2016..-75811750.07
ConnecticutJan2017-40100-392009009000.05
ConnecticutFeb2017-3001300160016000.1
ConnecticutMar201792008500-7007000.04
ConnecticutApr20171960018000-160016000.1
ConnecticutMay20171850017300-120012000.07
ConnecticutJun20171450013100-140014000.08
ConnecticutJul2017-18000-19200-120012000.07
ConnecticutAug2017-12500-12900-4004000.02
ConnecticutSep201715003900240024000.14
ConnecticutOct2017760080004004000.02
ConnecticutNov201766008300170017000.1
ConnecticutDec20179003300240024000.14
ConnecticutAverage2017..24213250.08
ConnecticutJan2018-38200-38400-2002000.01
ConnecticutFeb2018430049006006000.04
ConnecticutMar201840003300-7007000.04
ConnecticutApr20181640014900-150015000.09
ConnecticutMay201818700191004004000.02
ConnecticutJun20181870018600-1001000.01
ConnecticutJul2018-21400-19600180018000.1
ConnecticutAug2018-8000-6500150015000.09
ConnecticutSep201857004500-120012000.07
ConnecticutOct2018870010700200020000.12
ConnecticutNov201870009200220022000.13
ConnecticutDec2018-500-7600-710071000.41
ConnecticutJan2019-44900-47600-270027000.16
ConnecticutFeb201927004400170017000.1
ConnecticutMar201928005400260026000.16
ConnecticutApr20191610017200110011000.07
ConnecticutMay20191100011000000
ConnecticutJun2019870092005005000.03
DelawareJan2003-13200-13300-1001000.02
DelawareFeb2003-500-1300-8008000.2
DelawareMar200344003500-9009000.22
DelawareApr2003410050009009000.22
DelawareMay2003550059004004000.1
DelawareJun200322002100-1001000.02
DelawareJul2003-2100-2800-7007000.17
DelawareAug2003-2600-25001001000.02
DelawareSep2003150017002002000.05
DelawareOct200304004004000.1
DelawareNov20032500900-160016000.39
DelawareDec2003-600-3003003000.07
DelawareAverage2003..-1585420.13
DelawareJan2004-13000-126004004000.1
DelawareFeb2004-1400-7007007000.17
DelawareMar200453004900-4004000.1
DelawareApr200449004900000
DelawareMay2004650066001001000.02
DelawareJun200462005900-3003000.07
DelawareJul2004-3100-3500-4004000.09
DelawareAug2004-1500-6009009000.21
DelawareSep200418001700-1001000.02
DelawareOct20045006001001000.02
DelawareNov200416001100-5005000.12
DelawareDec200413002600130013000.3
DelawareAverage2004..1504330.1
DelawareJan2005-12800-11800100010000.24
DelawareFeb2005140017003003000.07
DelawareMar200541003900-2002000.05
DelawareApr200525002200-3003000.07
DelawareMay200557007000130013000.3
DelawareJun200541003500-6006000.14
DelawareJul2005-2200-2700-5005000.11
DelawareAug2005-1400-1800-4004000.09
DelawareSep2005-500-600-1001000.02
DelawareOct2005300100-2002000.05
DelawareNov2005320034002002000.05
DelawareDec20051400-1000-240024000.55
DelawareAverage2005..-1586250.14
DelawareJan2006-13200-12000120012000.28
DelawareFeb20061000200-8008000.19
DelawareMar2006500053003003000.07
DelawareApr2006480049001001000.02
DelawareMay200636003600000
DelawareJun2006360038002002000.05
DelawareJul2006-3200-25007007000.16
DelawareAug2006-1000-8002002000.05
DelawareSep2006210024003003000.07
DelawareOct2006100-300-4004000.09
DelawareNov2006200029009009000.2
DelawareDec2006-800-5003003000.07
DelawareAverage2006..2504500.1
DelawareJan2007-13500-126009009000.21
DelawareFeb2007200-300-5005000.12
DelawareMar200753004300-100010000.23
DelawareApr2007410042001001000.02
DelawareMay2007420046004004000.09
DelawareJun200738003600-2002000.04
DelawareJul2007-2400-21003003000.07
DelawareAug2007-1100-1300-2002000.05
DelawareSep2007300-2200-250025000.57
DelawareOct2007-300-2001001000.02
DelawareNov200737003700000
DelawareDec200780010002002000.05
DelawareAverage2007..-2005330.12
DelawareJan2008-15500-15700-2002000.05
DelawareFeb2008400400000
DelawareMar200833003000-3003000.07
DelawareApr2008320036004004000.09
DelawareMay2008380041003003000.07
DelawareJun2008470050003003000.07
DelawareJul2008-3300-32001001000.02
DelawareAug2008-400-400000
DelawareSep2008-900-8001001000.02
DelawareOct2008-1000-1300-3003000.07
DelawareNov20081200-1700-290029000.66
DelawareDec2008-600-2400-180018000.42
DelawareAverage2008..-3585580.13
DelawareJan2009-13300-13700-4004000.1
DelawareFeb2009-1100-6005005000.12
DelawareMar20098000-8008000.19
DelawareApr2009310032001001000.02
DelawareMay200940003500-5005000.12
DelawareJun20091400700-7007000.17
DelawareJul2009-3100-29002002000.05
DelawareAug2009-2100-19002002000.05
DelawareSep2009100-100-2002000.05
DelawareOct2009-200-700-5005000.12
DelawareNov2009-1007008008000.19
DelawareDec2009-400-800-4004000.1
DelawareAverage2009..-1424420.11
DelawareJan2010-12100-12200-1001000.02
DelawareFeb2010-1600-2500-9009000.23
DelawareMar201067006300-4004000.1
DelawareApr2010490053004004000.1
DelawareMay201084008400000
DelawareJun201041002800-130013000.31
DelawareJul2010-1100-7004004000.09
DelawareAug2010-1500-2000-5005000.12
DelawareSep2010-700-6001001000.02
DelawareOct2010-3400-3400000
DelawareNov20105001700120012000.29
DelawareDec2010-2600-400220022000.53
DelawareAverage2010..926250.15
DelawareJan2011-13300-14400-110011000.27
DelawareFeb201120001900-1001000.02
DelawareMar201150005000000
DelawareApr201153004800-5005000.12
DelawareMay201123002200-1001000.02
DelawareJun201126002000-6006000.14
DelawareJul2011300-300-6006000.14
DelawareAug2011-3000-3300-3003000.07
DelawareSep2011-1700-13004004000.1
DelawareOct201123001100-120012000.29
DelawareNov2011-1200-8004004000.1
DelawareDec20112005003003000.07
DelawareAverage2011..-2834670.11
DelawareJan2012-12000-12300-3003000.07
DelawareFeb2012170020003003000.07
DelawareMar201240003200-8008000.19
DelawareApr201270005500-150015000.36
DelawareMay2012310037006006000.14
DelawareJun201251003700-140014000.33
DelawareJul2012-2100-20001001000.02
DelawareAug2012-3400-3600-2002000.05
DelawareSep2012-1000-1200-2002000.05
DelawareOct2012-3004007007000.17
DelawareNov2012210029008008000.19
DelawareDec201230011008008000.19
DelawareAverage2012..-926420.15
DelawareJan2013-10400-10900-5005000.12
DelawareFeb20131002300220022000.53
DelawareMar201318002800100010000.24
DelawareApr201355005100-4004000.09
DelawareMay201347004200-5005000.12
DelawareJun2013220023001001000.02
DelawareJul20131100400-7007000.16
DelawareAug2013-2300-22001001000.02
DelawareSep2013.-800...
DelawareOct201320001900-1001000.02
DelawareNov2013230030007007000.16
DelawareDec2013900-600-150015000.34
DelawareAverage2013..367090.17
DelawareJan2014-15000-13400160016000.38
DelawareFeb201423001100-120012000.28
DelawareMar201438003400-4004000.09
DelawareApr2014670070003003000.07
DelawareMay201460007000100010000.23
DelawareJun2014330034001001000.02
DelawareJul2014100-500-6006000.14
DelawareAug2014-1100-1500-4004000.09
DelawareSep2014-1000-1009009000.2
DelawareOct201425002400-1001000.02
DelawareNov201444003000-140014000.31
DelawareDec2014-1005006006000.13
DelawareAverage2014..337170.16
DelawareJan2015-13500-129006006000.14
DelawareFeb2015400-200-6006000.14
DelawareMar201546004100-5005000.11
DelawareApr201550004400-6006000.14
DelawareMay201559007000110011000.25
DelawareJun201534003000-4004000.09
DelawareJul2015-1200200140014000.31
DelawareAug2015-5500-5700-2002000.04
DelawareSep2015100-500-6006000.13
DelawareOct2015160024008008000.18
DelawareNov201539003300-6006000.13
DelawareDec201522001600-6006000.13
DelawareAverage2015..-176670.15
DelawareJan2016-13400-132002002000.04
DelawareFeb2016-1300-9004004000.09
DelawareMar2016470053006006000.13
DelawareApr2016680071003003000.07
DelawareMay201640003600-4004000.09
DelawareJun201666006400-2002000.04
DelawareJul2016-2200-18004004000.09
DelawareAug2016-3000-4200-120012000.26
DelawareSep2016-200-1100-9009000.2
DelawareOct20161200-400-160016000.35
DelawareNov201631003000-1001000.02
DelawareDec2016-900-2007007000.15
DelawareAverage2016..-1505830.13
DelawareJan2017-11000-11900-9009000.2
DelawareFeb201701300130013000.29
DelawareMar201737002800-9009000.2
DelawareApr201753005300000
DelawareMay2017410044003003000.07
DelawareJun201732003200000
DelawareJul2017-600-1005005000.11
DelawareAug2017-3300-3700-4004000.09
DelawareSep2017-1100-10001001000.02
DelawareOct2017500-1000-150015000.33
DelawareNov201716001300-3003000.07
DelawareDec2017-800-2000-120012000.26
DelawareAverage2017..-2506170.14
DelawareJan2018-11400-11800-4004000.09
DelawareFeb201860014008008000.18
DelawareMar201849004800-1001000.02
DelawareApr2018510059008008000.18
DelawareMay201856005300-3003000.07
DelawareJun201832003100-1001000.02
DelawareJul201819001500-4004000.09
DelawareAug2018-3800-32006006000.13
DelawareSep2018-1300-2600-130013000.28
DelawareOct2018220026004004000.09
DelawareNov2018220023001001000.02
DelawareDec2018700-2200-290029000.62
DelawareJan2019-9600-11200-160016000.34
DelawareFeb2019130021008008000.18
DelawareMar201926002000-6006000.13
DelawareApr2019530055002002000.04
DelawareMay201955005000-5005000.11
DelawareJun2019280029001001000.02
District of ColumbiaJan2003-11300-11600-3003000.05
District of ColumbiaFeb2003380042004004000.06
District of ColumbiaMar200358005800000
District of ColumbiaApr200334002300-110011000.17
District of ColumbiaMay2003-7300-67006006000.09
District of ColumbiaJun200317001400-3003000.05
District of ColumbiaJul2003101009600-5005000.07
District of ColumbiaAug2003-7500-7900-4004000.06
District of ColumbiaSep200335005100160016000.24
District of ColumbiaOct2003380047009009000.13
District of ColumbiaNov2003-1900-12007007000.1
District of ColumbiaDec2003100014004004000.06
District of ColumbiaAverage2003..1676000.09
District of ColumbiaJan2004-10600-10700-1001000.02
District of ColumbiaFeb2004440050006006000.09
District of ColumbiaMar200469006500-4004000.06
District of ColumbiaApr2004-700600130013000.19
District of ColumbiaMay2004-3300-29004004000.06
District of ColumbiaJun2004150019004004000.06
District of ColumbiaJul2004940099005005000.07
District of ColumbiaAug2004-5400-45009009000.13
District of ColumbiaSep2004-3600-4300-7007000.1
District of ColumbiaOct2004340037003003000.04
District of ColumbiaNov2004140020006006000.09
District of ColumbiaDec20041000200-8008000.12
District of ColumbiaAverage2004..2505830.09
District of ColumbiaJan2005-11500-11900-4004000.06
District of ColumbiaFeb2005430052009009000.13
District of ColumbiaMar200549004600-3003000.04
District of ColumbiaApr200565005000-150015000.22
District of ColumbiaMay2005800600-2002000.03
District of ColumbiaJun200528001900-9009000.13
District of ColumbiaJul2005710073002002000.03
District of ColumbiaAug2005-2900-3100-2002000.03
District of ColumbiaSep2005-5500-5500000
District of ColumbiaOct2005470051004004000.06
District of ColumbiaNov200523003900160016000.23
District of ColumbiaDec2005-1400-100130013000.19
District of ColumbiaAverage2005..756580.1
District of ColumbiaJan2006-9600-94002002000.03
District of ColumbiaFeb2006510056005005000.07
District of ColumbiaMar200642004200000
District of ColumbiaApr200621002100000
District of ColumbiaMay2006-400-700-3003000.04
District of ColumbiaJun2006-60006006000.09
District of ColumbiaJul200672006800-4004000.06
District of ColumbiaAug2006-2800-3300-5005000.07
District of ColumbiaSep2006-6600-6800-2002000.03
District of ColumbiaOct200664006400000
District of ColumbiaNov200656004400-120012000.17
District of ColumbiaDec2006-9001100200020000.29
District of ColumbiaAverage2006..584920.07
District of ColumbiaJan2007-12900-13700-8008000.12
District of ColumbiaFeb200770006700-3003000.04
District of ColumbiaMar2007360040004004000.06
District of ColumbiaApr200752005100-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaMay2007-2500-23002002000.03
District of ColumbiaJun200722003800160016000.23
District of ColumbiaJul200768006700-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaAug2007-6700-62005005000.07
District of ColumbiaSep2007-4600-2900170017000.24
District of ColumbiaOct200723003800150015000.21
District of ColumbiaNov200737003500-2002000.03
District of ColumbiaDec2007170021004004000.06
District of ColumbiaAverage2007..4006500.09
District of ColumbiaJan2008-13800-136002002000.03
District of ColumbiaFeb200871006600-5005000.07
District of ColumbiaMar2008110014003003000.04
District of ColumbiaApr2008330038005005000.07
District of ColumbiaMay2008-100-700-6006000.09
District of ColumbiaJun2008230025002002000.03
District of ColumbiaJul200813000137007007000.1
District of ColumbiaAug2008-400-400000
District of ColumbiaSep2008-13500-13600-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaOct200858004400-140014000.2
District of ColumbiaNov2008-800-2600-180018000.25
District of ColumbiaDec2008-700-1500-8008000.11
District of ColumbiaAverage2008..-2755920.08
District of ColumbiaJan2009-7900-74005005000.07
District of ColumbiaFeb200924001600-8008000.11
District of ColumbiaMar20091100900-2002000.03
District of ColumbiaApr20091200800-4004000.06
District of ColumbiaMay2009-1500-8007007000.1
District of ColumbiaJun20094005001001000.01
District of ColumbiaJul20092070022000130013000.18
District of ColumbiaAug2009-9100-9900-8008000.11
District of ColumbiaSep2009-15400-11700370037000.53
District of ColumbiaOct20091020010000-2002000.03
District of ColumbiaNov2009-900-5004004000.06
District of ColumbiaDec2009600-400-100010000.14
District of ColumbiaAverage2009..2758420.12
District of ColumbiaJan2010-5700-4500120012000.17
District of ColumbiaFeb20103008005005000.07
District of ColumbiaMar201096006100-350035000.5
District of ColumbiaApr201047003000-170017000.24
District of ColumbiaMay2010-900-1000-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaJun2010370042005005000.07
District of ColumbiaJul20102790023400-450045000.61
District of ColumbiaAug2010-26100-255006006000.08
District of ColumbiaSep2010770082005005000.07
District of ColumbiaOct201073007300000
District of ColumbiaNov201023001500-8008000.11
District of ColumbiaDec2010-1400-4100-270027000.38
District of ColumbiaAverage2010..-83313830.19
District of ColumbiaJan2011-6800-7500-7007000.1
District of ColumbiaFeb2011320033001001000.01
District of ColumbiaMar201180014006006000.08
District of ColumbiaApr201155003900-160016000.22
District of ColumbiaMay2011-4800-42006006000.08
District of ColumbiaJun201133002500-8008000.11
District of ColumbiaJul20111220011000-120012000.17
District of ColumbiaAug2011-15000-147003003000.04
District of ColumbiaSep2011170019002002000.03
District of ColumbiaOct201157005100-6006000.08
District of ColumbiaNov201132004400120012000.17
District of ColumbiaDec2011-100-3900-380038000.52
District of ColumbiaAverage2011..-4759750.14
District of ColumbiaJan2012-11500-10000150015000.21
District of ColumbiaFeb201259005500-4004000.05
District of ColumbiaMar2012420043001001000.01
District of ColumbiaApr201227002700000
District of ColumbiaMay2012-100-6200-610061000.83
District of ColumbiaJun2012380047009009000.12
District of ColumbiaJul20121310010700-240024000.32
District of ColumbiaAug2012-16500-18500-200020000.27
District of ColumbiaSep201276005500-210021000.29
District of ColumbiaOct2012410047006006000.08
District of ColumbiaNov2012-1800-2500-7007000.1
District of ColumbiaDec2012500-900-140014000.19
District of ColumbiaAverage2012..-100015170.21
District of ColumbiaJan2013-9400-9500-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaFeb2013330034001001000.01
District of ColumbiaMar201329004100120012000.16
District of ColumbiaApr2013120016004004000.05
District of ColumbiaMay2013-4400-4400000
District of ColumbiaJun201319001100-8008000.11
District of ColumbiaJul201310300111008008000.11
District of ColumbiaAug2013-13800-133005005000.07
District of ColumbiaSep2013.5200...
District of ColumbiaOct201336003100-5005000.07
District of ColumbiaNov2013-1200-5007007000.09
District of ColumbiaDec2013-2300-22001001000.01
District of ColumbiaAverage2013..2184730.06
District of ColumbiaJan2014-9100-8100100010000.14
District of ColumbiaFeb2014100017007007000.09
District of ColumbiaMar201430002600-4004000.05
District of ColumbiaApr201457004500-120012000.16
District of ColumbiaMay2014-3200-28004004000.05
District of ColumbiaJun201457005100-6006000.08
District of ColumbiaJul201411800121003003000.04
District of ColumbiaAug2014-14900-15000-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaSep201457004800-9009000.12
District of ColumbiaOct2014830085002002000.03
District of ColumbiaNov201414003800240024000.31
District of ColumbiaDec2014-2600-3800-120012000.16
District of ColumbiaAverage2014..507830.1
District of ColumbiaJan2015-10600-11100-5005000.07
District of ColumbiaFeb201569005600-130013000.17
District of ColumbiaMar2015700600-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaApr2015380040002002000.03
District of ColumbiaMay2015-1900-2100-2002000.03
District of ColumbiaJun2015-5003200370037000.48
District of ColumbiaJul201511700119002002000.03
District of ColumbiaAug2015-17500-17600-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaSep2015620063001001000.01
District of ColumbiaOct2015820010800260026000.34
District of ColumbiaNov2015600-100-7007000.09
District of ColumbiaDec2015-900-2100-120012000.16
District of ColumbiaAverage2015..2259080.12
District of ColumbiaJan2016-4100-36005005000.07
District of ColumbiaFeb201636003300-3003000.04
District of ColumbiaMar201624001700-7007000.09
District of ColumbiaApr2016620067005005000.06
District of ColumbiaMay20161700-1800-350035000.45
District of ColumbiaJun2016-1700-2200-5005000.06
District of ColumbiaJul201688008800000
District of ColumbiaAug2016-11700-114003003000.04
District of ColumbiaSep201677008800110011000.14
District of ColumbiaOct201641005500140014000.18
District of ColumbiaNov20167001700100010000.13
District of ColumbiaDec2016-600-2700-210021000.27
District of ColumbiaAverage2016..-1929920.13
District of ColumbiaJan2017-8800-9300-5005000.06
District of ColumbiaFeb201726005700310031000.4
District of ColumbiaMar20176001700110011000.14
District of ColumbiaApr201726002600000
District of ColumbiaMay20171600-100-170017000.22
District of ColumbiaJun201715002900140014000.18
District of ColumbiaJul20171070010100-6006000.08
District of ColumbiaAug2017-15600-16000-4004000.05
District of ColumbiaSep201730006800380038000.48
District of ColumbiaOct2017420048006006000.08
District of ColumbiaNov20171000-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaDec2017-700-1300-6006000.08
District of ColumbiaAverage2017..50811580.15
District of ColumbiaJan2018-10200-10300-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaFeb201854005000-4004000.05
District of ColumbiaMar20181500300-120012000.15
District of ColumbiaApr201849004900000
District of ColumbiaMay2018800-1900-270027000.34
District of ColumbiaJun2018-1500-12003003000.04
District of ColumbiaJul201887009800110011000.14
District of ColumbiaAug2018-13700-13800-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaSep201899004600-530053000.67
District of ColumbiaOct201850004900-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaNov2018-2000-17003003000.04
District of ColumbiaDec20181400-2700-410041000.51
District of ColumbiaJan2019-11400-8600280028000.35
District of ColumbiaFeb2019420049007007000.09
District of ColumbiaMar2019270028001001000.01
District of ColumbiaApr201933002600-7007000.09
District of ColumbiaMay2019-2200-5000-280028000.35
District of ColumbiaJun201974007300-1001000.01
FloridaJan2003-109400-107700170017000.02
FloridaFeb20035480053100-170017000.02
FloridaMar20033180027800-400040000.05
FloridaApr2003910013700460046000.06
FloridaMay200310000-100010000.01
FloridaJun2003-82000-79700230023000.03
FloridaJul2003-42600-43200-6006000.01
FloridaAug20039620096000-2002000
FloridaSep20031740018800140014000.02
FloridaOct2003247003770013000130000.18
FloridaNov20036410058800-530053000.07
FloridaDec20033810048000990099000.13
FloridaAverage2003..167538080.05
FloridaJan2004-110700-117300-660066000.09
FloridaFeb20046240061800-6006000.01
FloridaMar20045200053100110011000.01
FloridaApr20041380017300350035000.05
FloridaMay20041000-800-180018000.02
FloridaJun2004-74700-6440010300103000.14
FloridaJul2004-59500-62600-310031000.04
FloridaAug200410340099200-420042000.06
FloridaSep2004-28002800560056000.08
FloridaOct2004472005900011800118000.16
FloridaNov20046440073200880088000.12
FloridaDec20045110059200810081000.11
FloridaAverage2004..274254580.07
FloridaJan2005-84800-88300-350035000.05
FloridaFeb20056360064900130013000.02
FloridaMar20055650053900-260026000.03
FloridaApr20051550014100-140014000.02
FloridaMay200514005000360036000.05
FloridaJun2005-65800-73200-740074000.1
FloridaJul2005-21400-16500490049000.06
FloridaAug200593700101600790079000.1
FloridaSep2005167002890012200122000.16
FloridaOct20053250041600910091000.12
FloridaNov20056530065100-2002000
FloridaDec20055330063100980098000.12
FloridaAverage2005..280853250.07
FloridaJan2006-90800-98400-760076000.1
FloridaFeb20067350063300-10200102000.13
FloridaMar20066030055100-520052000.06
FloridaApr2006910014000490049000.06
FloridaMay2006101008800-130013000.02
FloridaJun2006-95900-87900800080000.1
FloridaJul2006-26000-36200-10200102000.13
FloridaAug2006106100102400-370037000.05
FloridaSep20061550014400-110011000.01
FloridaOct20064570042900-280028000.03
FloridaNov2006711008230011200112000.14
FloridaDec20065450046000-850085000.1
FloridaAverage2006..-220862250.08
FloridaJan2007-117900-123000-510051000.06
FloridaFeb20076080065900510051000.06
FloridaMar20075220056400420042000.05
FloridaApr2007690013700680068000.08
FloridaMay2007-15700-7800790079000.1
FloridaJun2007-98500-102100-360036000.04
FloridaJul2007-41800-35800600060000.07
FloridaAug20078790091900400040000.05
FloridaSep2007-3600-11300-770077000.1
FloridaOct20074400041400-260026000.03
FloridaNov20075520053300-190019000.02
FloridaDec20074420050000580058000.07
FloridaAverage2007..157550580.06
FloridaJan2008-115100-116400-130013000.02
FloridaFeb20083570033300-240024000.03
FloridaMar20082240020400-200020000.02
FloridaApr2008-26300-31500-520052000.06
FloridaMay2008-22600-24100-150015000.02
FloridaJun2008-124000-130700-670067000.09
FloridaJul2008-68100-5650011600116000.15
FloridaAug20087530060800-14500145000.18
FloridaSep2008-14700-10600410041000.05
FloridaOct200812007200600060000.08
FloridaNov2008-4500-21900-17400174000.22
FloridaDec2008193006200-13100131000.17
FloridaAverage2008..-353371500.09
FloridaJan2009-126800-131800-500050000.07
FloridaFeb2009-4500-9000-450045000.06
FloridaMar2009-17000-14300270027000.04
FloridaApr2009-5400-6400-100010000.01
FloridaMay2009-74700-6450010200102000.14
FloridaJun2009-124900-1245004004000.01
FloridaJul2009-63000-4810014900149000.21
FloridaAug20096240061700-7007000.01
FloridaSep2009-13500120014700147000.2
FloridaOct200920800210002002000
FloridaNov2009220004130019300193000.26
FloridaDec20093840020400-18000180000.25
FloridaAverage2009..276776330.1
FloridaJan2010-106500-103900260026000.04
FloridaFeb2010608007260011800118000.16
FloridaMar20102210022100000
FloridaApr20101250020400790079000.11
FloridaMay2010-2009300950095000.13
FloridaJun2010-102000-1014006006000.01
FloridaJul2010-39000-34000500050000.07
FloridaAug20106480056700-810081000.11
FloridaSep2010250027002002000
FloridaOct20103770026700-11000110000.15
FloridaNov20104540052300690069000.1
FloridaDec20102020024700450045000.06
FloridaAverage2010..249256750.08
FloridaJan2011-96700-99900-320032000.04
FloridaFeb20117270071200-150015000.02
FloridaMar20114320038900-430043000.06
FloridaApr20111840012600-580058000.08
FloridaMay2011-30001400440044000.06
FloridaJun2011-104300-1034009009000.01
FloridaJul2011-46900-49500-260026000.04
FloridaAug20117340070900-250025000.03
FloridaSep20112650031500500050000.07
FloridaOct20114390048700480048000.07
FloridaNov20115090053400250025000.03
FloridaDec201138800396008008000.01
FloridaAverage2011..-12531920.04
FloridaJan2012-121200-117900330033000.05
FloridaFeb2012550006500010000100000.14
FloridaMar20124110040400-7007000.01
FloridaApr2012-1000-8600-760076000.1
FloridaMay2012-7200-7900-7007000.01
FloridaJun2012-97100-93900320032000.04
FloridaJul2012-44900-51100-620062000.09
FloridaAug201291900926007007000.01
FloridaSep2012670013500680068000.09
FloridaOct20124100047200620062000.08
FloridaNov20127080071900110011000.01
FloridaDec2012142002640012200122000.16
FloridaAverage2012..235848920.07
FloridaJan2013-102400-98000440044000.06
FloridaFeb20136190056600-530053000.07
FloridaMar20136610057400-870087000.12
FloridaApr201362008200200020000.03
FloridaMay2013-8800-7400140014000.02
FloridaJun2013-102200-1020002002000
FloridaJul2013-19500-20700-120012000.02
FloridaAug20137300081900890089000.12
FloridaSep2013.31500...
FloridaOct20137560078000240024000.03
FloridaNov20137390077300340034000.04
FloridaDec20133340029800-360036000.05
FloridaAverage2013..35537730.05
FloridaJan2014-108400-101300710071000.09
FloridaFeb20147710078600150015000.02
FloridaMar20145520056800160016000.02
FloridaApr20142550026700120012000.02
FloridaMay2014-26500-257008008000.01
FloridaJun2014-80200-82500-230023000.03
FloridaJul2014-44900-45000-1001000
FloridaAug20149350088700-480048000.06
FloridaSep20142470020500-420042000.05
FloridaOct20148400081800-220022000.03
FloridaNov20149440095900150015000.02
FloridaDec201438200391009009000.01
FloridaAverage2014..8323500.03
FloridaJan2015-101000-109900-890089000.11
FloridaFeb20157550077400190019000.02
FloridaMar20156720065200-200020000.02
FloridaApr20152630022700-360036000.04
FloridaMay2015-9200-4300490049000.06
FloridaJun2015-103800-100200360036000.04
FloridaJul2015-21300-26000-470047000.06
FloridaAug20158410076700-740074000.09
FloridaSep20151520016300110011000.01
FloridaOct20158840087900-5005000.01
FloridaNov20159620088300-790079000.1
FloridaDec20154110034000-710071000.09
FloridaAverage2015..-255044670.05
FloridaJan2016-92200-100000-780078000.1
FloridaFeb20166500069200420042000.05
FloridaMar20164160045600400040000.05
FloridaApr20163640040500410041000.05
FloridaMay2016-3300-800250025000.03
FloridaJun2016-101500-94800670067000.08
FloridaJul2016-32700-24200850085000.1
FloridaAug20169130010380012500125000.15
FloridaSep201636200371009009000.01
FloridaOct201661800625007007000.01
FloridaNov20169190090500-140014000.02
FloridaDec20162220028200600060000.07
FloridaAverage2016..340849420.06
FloridaJan2017-82900-81600130013000.02
FloridaFeb20175230057100480048000.06
FloridaMar20175200039700-12300123000.14
FloridaApr20171320013200000
FloridaMay20171180013100130013000.02
FloridaJun2017-93900-95100-120012000.01
FloridaJul2017-24500-29100-460046000.05
FloridaAug20179390090600-330033000.04
FloridaSep2017-108000-9730010700107000.12
FloridaOct2017172300180700840084000.1
FloridaNov20178640088500210021000.02
FloridaDec20174070043000230023000.03
FloridaAverage2017..79243580.05
FloridaJan2018-109800-111600-180018000.02
FloridaFeb20187400075200120012000.01
FloridaMar20185120056700550055000.06
FloridaApr201820005600360036000.04
FloridaMay201841001900-220022000.03
FloridaJun2018-100100-8640013700137000.16
FloridaJul2018-16300-19900-360036000.04
FloridaAug20189340096500310031000.04
FloridaSep2018185002900-15600156000.18
FloridaOct20187400073800-2002000
FloridaNov201810480099300-550055000.06
FloridaDec20183840041400300030000.03
FloridaJan2019-121200-126000-480048000.05
FloridaFeb20197530076600130013000.01
FloridaMar20194590038300-760076000.09
FloridaApr20191290012200-7007000.01
FloridaMay2019-8100240010500105000.12
FloridaJun2019-89400-90600-120012000.01
GeorgiaJan2003-77400-74900250025000.06
GeorgiaFeb20031700015400-160016000.04
GeorgiaMar20033360030800-280028000.07
GeorgiaApr200338006900310031000.08
GeorgiaMay20032650029900340034000.09
GeorgiaJun2003920011200200020000.05
GeorgiaJul2003-16600-20800-420042000.11
GeorgiaAug20033120037300610061000.15
GeorgiaSep20031730017000-3003000.01
GeorgiaOct2003490057008008000.02
GeorgiaNov200370004500-250025000.06
GeorgiaDec20032003500330033000.08
GeorgiaAverage2003..81727170.07
GeorgiaJan2004-62800-55500730073000.19
GeorgiaFeb200440003800-2002000.01
GeorgiaMar20041430014300000
GeorgiaApr20041720018700150015000.04
GeorgiaMay2004112009800-140014000.04
GeorgiaJun20041210011300-8008000.02
GeorgiaJul2004-26700-28700-200020000.05
GeorgiaAug20043050032100160016000.04
GeorgiaSep2004720078006006000.02
GeorgiaOct200412300124001001000
GeorgiaNov2004980010900110011000.03
GeorgiaDec2004720077005005000.01
GeorgiaAverage2004..69214250.04
GeorgiaJan2005-78700-81200-250025000.06
GeorgiaFeb20051880018600-2002000.01
GeorgiaMar200523800244006006000.02
GeorgiaApr200513100139008008000.02
GeorgiaMay200510500112007007000.02
GeorgiaJun2005-1300-11002002000.01
GeorgiaJul2005-12300-11300100010000.03
GeorgiaAug200541500421006006000.02
GeorgiaSep2005-5800-4300150015000.04
GeorgiaOct20052340021300-210021000.05
GeorgiaNov20051930018900-4004000.01
GeorgiaDec2005126007900-470047000.12
GeorgiaAverage2005..-37512750.03
GeorgiaJan2006-71500-67100440044000.11
GeorgiaFeb200623300241008008000.02
GeorgiaMar20062080021900110011000.03
GeorgiaApr20063040030100-3003000.01
GeorgiaMay20061560014400-120012000.03
GeorgiaJun2006-9800-91007007000.02
GeorgiaJul2006-16700-161006006000.01
GeorgiaAug20064730047200-1001000
GeorgiaSep2006-5200-5400-2002000
GeorgiaOct200617600182006006000.01
GeorgiaNov20061680016800000
GeorgiaDec2006650073008008000.02
GeorgiaAverage2006..6009000.02
GeorgiaJan2007-63500-62100140014000.03
GeorgiaFeb200720300209006006000.01
GeorgiaMar20071850018200-3003000.01
GeorgiaApr20072830027000-130013000.03
GeorgiaMay200714400150006006000.01
GeorgiaJun2007-3100-2100100010000.02
GeorgiaJul2007-24400-239005005000.01
GeorgiaAug20074660046400-2002000
GeorgiaSep2007-800-6002002000
GeorgiaOct20071520014100-110011000.03
GeorgiaNov20071260011700-9009000.02
GeorgiaDec200741003800-3003000.01
GeorgiaAverage2007..177000.02
GeorgiaJan2008-53300-53900-6006000.01
GeorgiaFeb20081650015200-130013000.03
GeorgiaMar20081020010100-1001000
GeorgiaApr2008530058005005000.01
GeorgiaMay200894009400000
GeorgiaJun2008-21900-20900100010000.02
GeorgiaJul2008-46600-41300530053000.13
GeorgiaAug2008810011700360036000.09
GeorgiaSep2008-24800-20100470047000.11
GeorgiaOct200843006300200020000.05
GeorgiaNov2008-20500-20900-4004000.01
GeorgiaDec2008-23200-31800-860086000.21
GeorgiaAverage2008..50823420.06
GeorgiaJan2009-73600-728008008000.02
GeorgiaFeb2009-21100-19100200020000.05
GeorgiaMar20093000500-250025000.06
GeorgiaApr2009-3500-6900-340034000.09
GeorgiaMay2009-6100-5100100010000.03
GeorgiaJun2009-21600-23000-140014000.04
GeorgiaJul2009-29900-43300-13400134000.35
GeorgiaAug2009190021002002000.01
GeorgiaSep2009-22800-13600920092000.24
GeorgiaOct2009520012100690069000.18
GeorgiaNov2009850011800330033000.09
GeorgiaDec2009-17700-19600-190019000.05
GeorgiaAverage2009..6738330.1
GeorgiaJan2010-53900-57400-350035000.09
GeorgiaFeb201076007300-3003000.01
GeorgiaMar2010105009800-7007000.02
GeorgiaApr20102690024000-290029000.08
GeorgiaMay20102470019700-500050000.13
GeorgiaJun2010-9400-11200-180018000.05
GeorgiaJul2010-21600-24700-310031000.08
GeorgiaAug20101780018900110011000.03
GeorgiaSep2010-7600-6000160016000.04
GeorgiaOct20102230027100480048000.12
GeorgiaNov201070006500-5005000.01
GeorgiaDec2010-21800-17700410041000.11
GeorgiaAverage2010..-51724500.06
GeorgiaJan2011-68800-70600-180018000.05
GeorgiaFeb20112510026800170017000.04
GeorgiaMar2011156006900-870087000.23
GeorgiaApr20113010027100-300030000.08
GeorgiaMay201134002100-130013000.03
GeorgiaJun2011-14600-13400120012000.03
GeorgiaJul2011-30200-26100410041000.11
GeorgiaAug2011730014600730073000.19
GeorgiaSep2011-15100-16000-9009000.02
GeorgiaOct20112650024000-250025000.07
GeorgiaNov20112240017900-450045000.12
GeorgiaDec2011-7300-65008008000.02
GeorgiaAverage2011..-63331500.08
GeorgiaJan2012-45300-50800-550055000.14
GeorgiaFeb201215600162006006000.02
GeorgiaMar20121390013100-8008000.02
GeorgiaApr20123190034400250025000.06
GeorgiaMay20121640013000-340034000.09
GeorgiaJun2012-8200-9600-140014000.04
GeorgiaJul2012-17900-178001001000
GeorgiaAug201225100257006006000.02
GeorgiaSep2012-400-4100-370037000.09
GeorgiaOct20123600038700270027000.07
GeorgiaNov2012960011800220022000.06
GeorgiaDec2012-400-3001001000
GeorgiaAverage2012..-50019670.05
GeorgiaJan2013-47700-476001001000
GeorgiaFeb20131730017000-3003000.01
GeorgiaMar20132370022300-140014000.04
GeorgiaApr201331200317005005000.01
GeorgiaMay201315800167009009000.02
GeorgiaJun2013-6003009009000.02
GeorgiaJul2013-1500-2300-8008000.02
GeorgiaAug201330006900390039000.1
GeorgiaSep2013.7000...
GeorgiaOct20132270020000-270027000.07
GeorgiaNov20131950022900340034000.08
GeorgiaDec2013-4800-5600-8008000.02
GeorgiaAverage2013..33614270.04
GeorgiaJan2014-56200-58100-190019000.05
GeorgiaFeb2014660067001001000
GeorgiaMar20142740029700230023000.06
GeorgiaApr20144130037200-410041000.1
GeorgiaMay20142140022400100010000.02
GeorgiaJun2014-18000-14900310031000.08
GeorgiaJul2014-12800-3000980098000.24
GeorgiaAug20142470028300360036000.09
GeorgiaSep2014-7300-3900340034000.08
GeorgiaOct20143380036600280028000.07
GeorgiaNov20142340026300290029000.07
GeorgiaDec2014900-300-120012000.03
GeorgiaAverage2014..181730170.07
GeorgiaJan2015-65700-67400-170017000.04
GeorgiaFeb201527000272002002000
GeorgiaMar201513900144005005000.01
GeorgiaApr20153380035200140014000.03
GeorgiaMay20151570014600-110011000.03
GeorgiaJun2015-15100-21600-650065000.15
GeorgiaJul2015-13700-7800590059000.14
GeorgiaAug20152110020900-2002000
GeorgiaSep2015-26001800440044000.1
GeorgiaOct20155260055200260026000.06
GeorgiaNov20152130026500520052000.12
GeorgiaDec2015-6900-2100480048000.11
GeorgiaAverage2015..129228750.07
GeorgiaJan2016-71000-71000000
GeorgiaFeb20161880023000420042000.1
GeorgiaMar20162730028800150015000.03
GeorgiaApr20163940038400-100010000.02
GeorgiaMay20161230018100580058000.13
GeorgiaJun2016-7500-11000-350035000.08
GeorgiaJul2016-10800-17500-670067000.15
GeorgiaAug20162030018400-190019000.04
GeorgiaSep2016580059001001000
GeorgiaOct20163470037300260026000.06
GeorgiaNov20163140036100470047000.11
GeorgiaDec2016-9700-5600410041000.09
GeorgiaAverage2016..82530080.07
GeorgiaJan2017-66800-68800-200020000.05
GeorgiaFeb20172470029100440044000.1
GeorgiaMar20172650030000350035000.08
GeorgiaApr20172640028800240024000.05
GeorgiaMay201760009200320032000.07
GeorgiaJun201790006900-210021000.05
GeorgiaJul2017-33900-2380010100101000.22
GeorgiaAug20173160019000-12600126000.28
GeorgiaSep2017-8100-11000-290029000.06
GeorgiaOct201744700450003003000.01
GeorgiaNov20172220022200000
GeorgiaDec2017-1800-9200-740074000.16
GeorgiaAverage2017..-25842420.09
GeorgiaJan2018-80800-71900890089000.2
GeorgiaFeb20184030032900-740074000.17
GeorgiaMar2018920013100390039000.09
GeorgiaApr20182210028400630063000.14
GeorgiaMay20181720020600340034000.08
GeorgiaJun201834002700-7007000.02
GeorgiaJul2018-20000-13900610061000.13
GeorgiaAug20182680024300-250025000.06
GeorgiaSep2018970013900420042000.09
GeorgiaOct20182930031300200020000.04
GeorgiaNov20182740027000-4004000.01
GeorgiaDec201810800-7600-18400184000.4
GeorgiaJan2019-75500-70300520052000.11
GeorgiaFeb20193150029300-220022000.05
GeorgiaMar20191420014000-2002000
GeorgiaApr2019240010800840084000.18
GeorgiaMay201985005500-300030000.07
GeorgiaJun20191210012100000
HawaiiJan2003-8600-79007007000.12
HawaiiFeb200342004100-1001000.02
HawaiiMar200323002200-1001000.02
HawaiiApr2003-2600-18008008000.14
HawaiiMay2003430045002002000.04
HawaiiJun200340013009009000.16
HawaiiJul2003-5600-5900-3003000.05
HawaiiAug2003-1600-1600000
HawaiiSep2003900300-6006000.11
HawaiiOct200367006600-1001000.02
HawaiiNov2003440051007007000.12
HawaiiDec200333005000170017000.29
HawaiiAverage2003..3175170.09
HawaiiJan2004-9800-95003003000.05
HawaiiFeb200431002800-3003000.05
HawaiiMar2004200025005005000.09
HawaiiApr200415001300-2002000.03
HawaiiMay2004240025001001000.02
HawaiiJun2004-100-400-3003000.05
HawaiiJul2004-5800-51007007000.12
HawaiiAug20044001700130013000.23
HawaiiSep200432004700150015000.26
HawaiiOct2004660067001001000.02
HawaiiNov2004830084001001000.02
HawaiiDec200431002500-6006000.1
HawaiiAverage2004..2675000.09
HawaiiJan2005-14700-142005005000.09
HawaiiFeb200575007200-3003000.05
HawaiiMar2005280032004004000.07
HawaiiApr20051100700-4004000.07
HawaiiMay2005190023004004000.07
HawaiiJun2005110019008008000.13
HawaiiJul2005-5000-5000000
HawaiiAug2005130015002002000.03
HawaiiSep2005220027005005000.08
HawaiiOct2005570061004004000.07
HawaiiNov2005520059007007000.11
HawaiiDec2005440048004004000.06
HawaiiAverage2005..3004170.07
HawaiiJan2006-15300-150003003000.05
HawaiiFeb200695009500000
HawaiiMar200626002100-5005000.08
HawaiiApr2006-1100-1400-3003000.05
HawaiiMay2006240027003003000.05
HawaiiJun2006900800-1001000.02
HawaiiJul2006-8000-8000000
HawaiiAug2006200022002002000.03
HawaiiSep200660006000000
HawaiiOct200629002800-1001000.02
HawaiiNov200696009600000
HawaiiDec2006100016006006000.09
HawaiiAverage2006..332000.03
HawaiiJan2007-14300-14400-1001000.02
HawaiiFeb200781007800-3003000.05
HawaiiMar200723001600-7007000.11
HawaiiApr2007-5000-4000100010000.16
HawaiiMay2007830088005005000.08
HawaiiJun2007180023005005000.08
HawaiiJul2007-9800-10400-6006000.1
HawaiiAug2007500100-4004000.06
HawaiiSep2007610066005005000.08
HawaiiOct200721001600-5005000.08
HawaiiNov2007470049002002000.03
HawaiiDec2007500056006006000.09
HawaiiAverage2007..584920.08
HawaiiJan2008-13200-13300-1001000.02
HawaiiFeb2008520057005005000.08
HawaiiMar200832004200100010000.16
HawaiiApr2008-8300-82001001000.02
HawaiiMay200868006100-7007000.11
HawaiiJun2008-400-1300-9009000.14
HawaiiJul2008-12000-117003003000.05
HawaiiAug200824001800-6006000.1
HawaiiSep200826001700-9009000.15
HawaiiOct20081300300-100010000.16
HawaiiNov200868005600-120012000.19
HawaiiDec2008-4500-38007007000.11
HawaiiAverage2008..-2336670.11
HawaiiJan2009-12900-127002002000.03
HawaiiFeb200929002400-5005000.08
HawaiiMar20091600700-9009000.15
HawaiiApr2009-3800-4500-7007000.12
HawaiiMay2009150019004004000.07
HawaiiJun2009-2600-1600100010000.17
HawaiiJul2009-9500-92003003000.05
HawaiiAug2009-5600-6000-4004000.07
HawaiiSep2009-200-400-2002000.03
HawaiiOct200928002700-1001000.02
HawaiiNov200911001100000
HawaiiDec200919003400150015000.25
HawaiiAverage2009..505170.09
HawaiiJan2010-14500-14800-3003000.05
HawaiiFeb2010610069008008000.14
HawaiiMar2010520053001001000.02
HawaiiApr2010-1500-7008008000.14
HawaiiMay2010500058008008000.13
HawaiiJun2010-5400-4000140014000.24
HawaiiJul2010-4000-5600-160016000.27
HawaiiAug2010-6200-6600-4004000.07
HawaiiSep201053004900-4004000.07
HawaiiOct2010630064001001000.02
HawaiiNov2010600067007007000.12
HawaiiDec2010-1300300160016000.27
HawaiiAverage2010..3007500.13
HawaiiJan2011-11700-10000170017000.29
HawaiiFeb2011680069001001000.02
HawaiiMar201115001300-2002000.03
HawaiiApr2011-1300-1300000
HawaiiMay2011400300-1001000.02
HawaiiJun2011-1400-10004004000.07
HawaiiJul2011-3600-4000-4004000.07
HawaiiAug2011-4600-5200-6006000.1
HawaiiSep201182008100-1001000.02
HawaiiOct2011450052007007000.12
HawaiiNov201137003300-4004000.07
HawaiiDec2011250028003003000.05
HawaiiAverage2011..1174170.07
HawaiiJan2012-13900-137002002000.03
HawaiiFeb2012730077004004000.07
HawaiiMar201239003200-7007000.12
HawaiiApr2012-700-4003003000.05
HawaiiMay201217001400-3003000.05
HawaiiJun2012-2000-2100-1001000.02
HawaiiJul2012-4400-4500-1001000.02
HawaiiAug2012230031008008000.13
HawaiiSep201248004600-2002000.03
HawaiiOct2012600064004004000.07
HawaiiNov201287008400-3003000.05
HawaiiDec2012-2200-900130013000.21
HawaiiAverage2012..1424250.07
HawaiiJan2013-14800-143005005000.08
HawaiiFeb201345005600110011000.18
HawaiiMar2013230026003003000.05
HawaiiApr2013-900-6003003000.05
HawaiiMay20131000900-1001000.02
HawaiiJun2013-900-1600-7007000.11
HawaiiJul2013-6000-4900110011000.18
HawaiiAug2013400-600-100010000.17
HawaiiSep2013.8000...
HawaiiOct201343004100-2002000.03
HawaiiNov2013660071005005000.08
HawaiiDec20133300-200-350035000.55
HawaiiAverage2013..-1558450.14
HawaiiJan2014-15800-15800000
HawaiiFeb201429004000110011000.18
HawaiiMar201434002900-5005000.08
HawaiiApr2014400-600-100010000.16
HawaiiMay2014250027002002000.03
HawaiiJun2014-4300-3000130013000.21
HawaiiJul2014-5300-51002002000.03
HawaiiAug2014190026007007000.11
HawaiiSep201471006800-3003000.05
HawaiiOct201429002800-1001000.02
HawaiiNov2014900092002002000.03
HawaiiDec201429002400-5005000.08
HawaiiAverage2014..1085080.08
HawaiiJan2015-10300-10500-2002000.03
HawaiiFeb201547004400-3003000.05
HawaiiMar2015250033008008000.13
HawaiiApr2015-1400-8006006000.09
HawaiiMay201529002800-1001000.02
HawaiiJun2015-1300-200110011000.17
HawaiiJul2015-7500-71004004000.06
HawaiiAug201547006000130013000.21
HawaiiSep201512001200000
HawaiiOct2015560063007007000.11
HawaiiNov201557005000-7007000.11
HawaiiDec201553005200-1001000.02
HawaiiAverage2015..2925250.08
HawaiiJan2016-12100-116005005000.08
HawaiiFeb201687008300-4004000.06
HawaiiMar201664004800-160016000.25
HawaiiApr2016-5600-49007007000.11
HawaiiMay201621001100-100010000.15
HawaiiJun2016200023003003000.05
HawaiiJul2016-8200-8700-5005000.08
HawaiiAug201636005200160016000.25
HawaiiSep201640005000100010000.15
HawaiiOct201641004100000
HawaiiNov201648004500-3003000.05
HawaiiDec2016130017004004000.06
HawaiiAverage2016..586920.11
HawaiiJan2017-14800-147001001000.02
HawaiiFeb201761005900-2002000.03
HawaiiMar201722002200000
HawaiiApr2017700100-6006000.09
HawaiiMay201727002500-2002000.03
HawaiiJun2017-1100-1900-8008000.12
HawaiiJul2017-5000-3500150015000.23
HawaiiAug2017-3400-33001001000.02
HawaiiSep201796009100-5005000.08
HawaiiOct201743004200-1001000.02
HawaiiNov2017440049005005000.08
HawaiiDec201731004100100010000.15
HawaiiAverage2017..674670.07
HawaiiJan2018-11300-11700-4004000.06
HawaiiFeb201886008100-5005000.08
HawaiiMar2018180022004004000.06
HawaiiApr2018-2700-21006006000.09
HawaiiMay2018310040009009000.14
HawaiiJun2018-3100-3200-1001000.02
HawaiiJul2018-7300-71002002000.03
HawaiiAug2018260031005005000.08
HawaiiSep2018320036004004000.06
HawaiiOct2018430051008008000.12
HawaiiNov201859004800-110011000.16
HawaiiDec20182800-4600-740074001.1
HawaiiJan2019-15500-15800-3003000.04
HawaiiFeb201990008400-6006000.09
HawaiiMar201905005005000.08
HawaiiApr2019-400-900-5005000.08
HawaiiMay2019120014002002000.03
HawaiiJun2019-2400-2900-5005000.08
IdahoJan2003-19600-19900-3003000.05
IdahoFeb200324002100-3003000.05
IdahoMar200325004700220022000.39
IdahoApr200352006200100010000.18
IdahoMay2003480053005005000.09
IdahoJun200358007800200020000.35
IdahoJul2003-3500-2000150015000.26
IdahoAug200333004300100010000.17
IdahoSep2003710077006006000.1
IdahoOct2003-100-2200-210021000.36
IdahoNov2003-3700-4500-8008000.14
IdahoDec2003-2900-500240024000.42
IdahoAverage2003..64212250.21
IdahoJan2004-17100-15300180018000.32
IdahoFeb200448002600-220022000.39
IdahoMar200474007100-3003000.05
IdahoApr2004640070006006000.1
IdahoMay200469008200130013000.22
IdahoJun200480007200-8008000.13
IdahoJul2004-2300-3600-130013000.22
IdahoAug2004270030003003000.05
IdahoSep200465007800130013000.22
IdahoOct2004-7001008008000.13
IdahoNov2004-2900-3400-5005000.08
IdahoDec2004-3100-3100000
IdahoAverage2004..839330.16
IdahoJan2005-18700-181006006000.1
IdahoFeb2005520056004004000.07
IdahoMar2005760080004004000.07
IdahoApr2005900094004004000.07
IdahoMay2005750010400290029000.48
IdahoJun200510000109009009000.15
IdahoJul2005-3300-31002002000.03
IdahoAug200517001500-2002000.03
IdahoSep200537005300160016000.26
IdahoOct2005-1200-1700-5005000.08
IdahoNov2005-2100-300180018000.29
IdahoDec2005-500-2500-200020000.32
IdahoAverage2005..5429920.16
IdahoJan2006-16200-160002002000.03
IdahoFeb200672006700-5005000.08
IdahoMar2006490055006006000.1
IdahoApr200610100102001001000.02
IdahoMay200668006200-6006000.09
IdahoJun2006940099005005000.08
IdahoJul2006-4000-4500-5005000.08
IdahoAug200625002400-1001000.02
IdahoSep200656005500-1001000.02
IdahoOct2006-1100-2009009000.14
IdahoNov20066008002002000.03
IdahoDec2006-700-2000-130013000.2
IdahoAverage2006..-504670.07
IdahoJan2007-19000-19400-4004000.06
IdahoFeb200748004800000
IdahoMar2007610062001001000.02
IdahoApr200742006100190019000.29
IdahoMay200770008500150015000.23
IdahoJun200777007700000
IdahoJul2007-3700-4000-3003000.05
IdahoAug200723002200-1001000.02
IdahoSep2007460048002002000.03
IdahoOct2007-3300-30003003000.05
IdahoNov2007-500-800-3003000.05
IdahoDec2007-4000-4600-6006000.09
IdahoAverage2007..1924750.07
IdahoJan2008-23500-21600190019000.3
IdahoFeb200813002400110011000.17
IdahoMar2008440052008008000.12
IdahoApr2008720075003003000.05
IdahoMay200853007600230023000.35
IdahoJun200878005200-260026000.39
IdahoJul2008-6800-5400140014000.21
IdahoAug20082000400-160016000.24
IdahoSep2008-700-800-1001000.02
IdahoOct2008-5800-6100-3003000.05
IdahoNov2008-7400-9600-220022000.34
IdahoDec2008-13200-11700150015000.24
IdahoAverage2008..20813420.21
IdahoJan2009-21500-207008008000.13
IdahoFeb2009-1200-7005005000.08
IdahoMar2009-200900110011000.18
IdahoApr2009250033008008000.13
IdahoMay200936004700110011000.18
IdahoJun2009950011100160016000.25
IdahoJul2009-8000-5900210021000.34
IdahoAug2009-1500-2100-6006000.1
IdahoSep20092400500-190019000.31
IdahoOct2009-4700-2700200020000.32
IdahoNov2009-1500-2400-9009000.15
IdahoDec2009-5800-5900-1001000.02
IdahoAverage2009..54211250.18
IdahoJan2010-18300-18400-1001000.02
IdahoFeb201017002700100010000.17
IdahoMar2010440051007007000.12
IdahoApr201059007400150015000.25
IdahoMay2010660010800420042000.69
IdahoJun2010530054001001000.02
IdahoJul2010-3800-34004004000.07
IdahoAug2010-3300-26007007000.11
IdahoSep201040002600-140014000.23
IdahoOct2010-6003009009000.15
IdahoNov2010-3000-5100-210021000.35
IdahoDec2010-800-3300-250025000.41
IdahoAverage2010..28313000.21
IdahoJan2011-14300-141002002000.03
IdahoFeb201140002200-180018000.3
IdahoMar2011410042001001000.02
IdahoApr2011560060004004000.07
IdahoMay201170007000000
IdahoJun201168005500-130013000.21
IdahoJul2011-3600-28008008000.13
IdahoAug20112200600-160016000.26
IdahoSep201136004700110011000.18
IdahoOct2011-900-3006006000.1
IdahoNov2011-4500-3100140014000.23
IdahoDec2011-2000-15005005000.08
IdahoAverage2011..338170.13
IdahoJan2012-16300-157006006000.1
IdahoFeb201253005100-2002000.03
IdahoMar2012530054001001000.02
IdahoApr201253005300000
IdahoMay201276007500-1001000.02
IdahoJun201265006500000
IdahoJul2012-6100-7000-9009000.15
IdahoAug201237003700000
IdahoSep2012550060005005000.08
IdahoOct201218001700-1001000.02
IdahoNov2012-3200-3600-4004000.06
IdahoDec2012-1700-1800-1001000.02
IdahoAverage2012..-502500.04
IdahoJan2013-18000-178002002000.03
IdahoFeb201391008800-3003000.05
IdahoMar201338003500-3003000.05
IdahoApr2013630064001001000.02
IdahoMay2013100009900-1001000.02
IdahoJun201386008500-1001000.02
IdahoJul2013-5000-44006006000.09
IdahoAug2013300-600-9009000.14
IdahoSep2013.5200...
IdahoOct2013700500-2002000.03
IdahoNov2013-3700-6200-250025000.39
IdahoDec2013-5200-49003003000.05
IdahoAverage2013..-2915090.08
IdahoJan2014-17100-17800-7007000.11
IdahoFeb201460005400-6006000.1
IdahoMar2014430049006006000.1
IdahoApr201474006700-7007000.11
IdahoMay20141050010200-3003000.05
IdahoJun201484008200-2002000.03
IdahoJul2014-3700-3800-1001000.02
IdahoAug2014-3100-3700-6006000.09
IdahoSep201466004800-180018000.28
IdahoOct2014380044006006000.09
IdahoNov2014-4600-41005005000.08
IdahoDec2014-5700-4200150015000.23
IdahoAverage2014..-1506830.11
IdahoJan2015-9900-95004004000.06
IdahoFeb2015660071005005000.08
IdahoMar2015520061009009000.14
IdahoApr201552006500130013000.19
IdahoMay20159700103006006000.09
IdahoJun2015420046004004000.06
IdahoJul2015-2800-3300-5005000.07
IdahoAug2015-500-700-2002000.03
IdahoSep201550005000000
IdahoOct201580006400-160016000.23
IdahoNov2015-800-2100-130013000.19
IdahoDec2015-1600-8008008000.12
IdahoAverage2015..1087080.11
IdahoJan2016-14700-16000-130013000.19
IdahoFeb201674007000-4004000.06
IdahoMar201652005100-1001000.01
IdahoApr201682007900-3003000.04
IdahoMay201668004900-190019000.27
IdahoJun201669008000110011000.16
IdahoJul2016-1900-2900-100010000.14
IdahoAug2016-1300-2000-7007000.1
IdahoSep201657004600-110011000.16
IdahoOct20168002000120012000.17
IdahoNov2016-1400-400100010000.14
IdahoDec2016-4700-1700300030000.42
IdahoAverage2016..-4210920.16
IdahoJan2017-14100-14100000
IdahoFeb201763004700-160016000.23
IdahoMar201732002800-4004000.06
IdahoApr2017570058001001000.01
IdahoMay201777007700000
IdahoJun201756005200-4004000.06
IdahoJul2017-200-1600-140014000.19
IdahoAug2017-2001003003000.04
IdahoSep2017390047008008000.11
IdahoOct201737004800110011000.15
IdahoNov2017-1400-8006006000.08
IdahoDec2017-4700-42005005000.07
IdahoAverage2017..-336000.08
IdahoJan2018-16100-13500260026000.36
IdahoFeb201872007200000
IdahoMar2018440048004004000.06
IdahoApr2018530056003003000.04
IdahoMay2018740080006006000.08
IdahoJun2018890093004004000.05
IdahoJul2018-1900-600130013000.17
IdahoAug2018-3400-2300110011000.15
IdahoSep2018-200-900-7007000.09
IdahoOct2018240027003003000.04
IdahoNov2018-3700-2700100010000.13
IdahoDec2018-3200-4500-130013000.17
IdahoJan2019-10300-10600-3003000.04
IdahoFeb201997008000-170017000.23
IdahoMar201952004700-5005000.07
IdahoApr201969005700-120012000.16
IdahoMay20199900105006006000.08
IdahoJun2019810087006006000.08
IllinoisJan2003-148600-150100-150015000.03
IllinoisFeb2003-17900-171008008000.01
IllinoisMar200318100186005005000.01
IllinoisApr20033330034600130013000.02
IllinoisMay20033340038200480048000.08
IllinoisJun20032700024400-260026000.04
IllinoisJul2003-29800-28200160016000.03
IllinoisAug2003-2700-500220022000.04
IllinoisSep200365006400-1001000
IllinoisOct20031930025700640064000.11
IllinoisNov200375009000150015000.03
IllinoisDec2003-1500-6500-500050000.09
IllinoisAverage2003..82523580.04
IllinoisJan2004-180200-180500-3003000.01
IllinoisFeb200435005700220022000.04
IllinoisMar200436800374006006000.01
IllinoisApr200453700541004004000.01
IllinoisMay200445000459009009000.02
IllinoisJun20043610037300120012000.02
IllinoisJul2004-28100-28500-4004000.01
IllinoisAug2004-1000-3007007000.01
IllinoisSep20041890018000-9009000.02
IllinoisOct20041790019500160016000.03
IllinoisNov20041030011500120012000.02
IllinoisDec2004-7800-2300550055000.09
IllinoisAverage2004..105813250.02
IllinoisJan2005-168400-164000440044000.08
IllinoisFeb200511800119001001000
IllinoisMar200549700498001001000
IllinoisApr20056490064900000
IllinoisMay20054780047300-5005000.01
IllinoisJun20053840038300-1001000
IllinoisJul2005-25300-25600-3003000.01
IllinoisAug2005160021005005000.01
IllinoisSep20051580015400-4004000.01
IllinoisOct20052050020300-2002000
IllinoisNov200582009700150015000.03
IllinoisDec2005-7200-6100110011000.02
IllinoisAverage2005..5177670.01
IllinoisJan2006-179400-1793001001000
IllinoisFeb200618000182002002000
IllinoisMar200643000436006006000.01
IllinoisApr20067490074500-4004000.01
IllinoisMay200640500406001001000
IllinoisJun20062780030200240024000.04
IllinoisJul20061001400130013000.02
IllinoisAug2006-400-1003003000.01
IllinoisSep20061430014100-2002000
IllinoisOct20062090018700-220022000.04
IllinoisNov200630002900-1001000
IllinoisDec2006700-4400-510051000.08
IllinoisAverage2006..-25010830.02
IllinoisJan2007-159900-1596003003000.01
IllinoisFeb20071480011700-310031000.05
IllinoisMar20074310047700460046000.08
IllinoisApr200760300608005005000.01
IllinoisMay20075130049500-180018000.03
IllinoisJun20074090040400-5005000.01
IllinoisJul2007-31100-32300-120012000.02
IllinoisAug2007-2700100280028000.05
IllinoisSep2007760080004004000.01
IllinoisOct2007980011300150015000.02
IllinoisNov200770008900190019000.03
IllinoisDec2007-4300-9000-470047000.08
IllinoisAverage2007..5819420.03
IllinoisJan2008-152300-1519004004000.01
IllinoisFeb2008310040009009000.02
IllinoisMar20083930035900-340034000.06
IllinoisApr200855200560008008000.01
IllinoisMay20084860048000-6006000.01
IllinoisJun20082590021400-450045000.07
IllinoisJul2008-34200-34200000
IllinoisAug2008-7900-9600-170017000.03
IllinoisSep200879007300-6006000.01
IllinoisOct2008-100900100010000.02
IllinoisNov2008-16600-31200-14600146000.24
IllinoisDec2008-48500-481004004000.01
IllinoisAverage2008..-182524080.04
IllinoisJan2009-192400-192700-3003000.01
IllinoisFeb2009-21800-209009009000.02
IllinoisMar2009400-700-110011000.02
IllinoisApr20093480032800-200020000.04
IllinoisMay20092730026800-5005000.01
IllinoisJun20091340010000-340034000.06
IllinoisJul2009-40600-42100-150015000.03
IllinoisAug2009-23700-231006006000.01
IllinoisSep20096004600400040000.07
IllinoisOct200971008100100010000.02
IllinoisNov2009-7100-9100-200020000.04
IllinoisDec2009-33400-40600-720072000.13
IllinoisAverage2009..-95820420.04
IllinoisJan2010-138600-141200-260026000.05
IllinoisFeb2010990011400150015000.03
IllinoisMar20103580041500570057000.1
IllinoisApr20107260074200160016000.03
IllinoisMay20106630056100-10200102000.18
IllinoisJun20103120035600440044000.08
IllinoisJul2010-46500-48400-190019000.03
IllinoisAug2010-6900-2200470047000.08
IllinoisSep20102720022500-470047000.08
IllinoisOct20101930023000370037000.07
IllinoisNov2010210030009009000.02
IllinoisDec2010-29400-22200720072000.13
IllinoisAverage2010..85840920.07
IllinoisJan2011-138700-139000-3003000.01
IllinoisFeb20112740029900250025000.05
IllinoisMar20113680037800100010000.02
IllinoisApr20116850067700-8008000.01
IllinoisMay20115480051500-330033000.06
IllinoisJun20111930019100-2002000
IllinoisJul2011-43700-39200450045000.08
IllinoisAug2011-9000-9200-2002000
IllinoisSep20112060017700-290029000.05
IllinoisOct20114360040500-310031000.05
IllinoisNov20113200-2600-580058000.1
IllinoisDec2011-21600-24000-240024000.04
IllinoisAverage2011..-91722500.04
IllinoisJan2012-143700-143700000
IllinoisFeb20121620018600240024000.04
IllinoisMar201249800505007007000.01
IllinoisApr20126400061100-290029000.05
IllinoisMay20124030040000-3003000.01
IllinoisJun20122360022800-8008000.01
IllinoisJul2012-39500-37600190019000.03
IllinoisAug201239003200-7007000.01
IllinoisSep20122410020300-380038000.07
IllinoisOct20122910027500-160016000.03
IllinoisNov201283006500-180018000.03
IllinoisDec2012-26800-27100-3003000.01
IllinoisAverage2012..-60014330.03
IllinoisJan2013-146300-148800-250025000.04
IllinoisFeb20132370027700400040000.07
IllinoisMar20132530026600130013000.02
IllinoisApr201357100572001001000
IllinoisMay20135320052500-7007000.01
IllinoisJun20132650029100260026000.04
IllinoisJul2013-32800-31700110011000.02
IllinoisAug2013-300-900-6006000.01
IllinoisSep2013.27200...
IllinoisOct20133850040300180018000.03
IllinoisNov201380009200120012000.02
IllinoisDec2013-25700-22600310031000.05
IllinoisAverage2013..103617270.03
IllinoisJan2014-174900-165800910091000.16
IllinoisFeb20141650018200170017000.03
IllinoisMar201429100294003003000.01
IllinoisApr20145610054400-170017000.03
IllinoisMay20144610049400330033000.06
IllinoisJun20142280023900110011000.02
IllinoisJul2014-31900-32800-9009000.02
IllinoisAug20141040017400700070000.12
IllinoisSep20143660031500-510051000.09
IllinoisOct20142720026900-3003000.01
IllinoisNov2014550010400490049000.08
IllinoisDec2014-10700-2600810081000.14
IllinoisAverage2014..229236250.06
IllinoisJan2015-169200-166800240024000.04
IllinoisFeb20152490026000110011000.02
IllinoisMar20152980029400-4004000.01
IllinoisApr201561000616006006000.01
IllinoisMay20155160049900-170017000.03
IllinoisJun20152180023900210021000.04
IllinoisJul2015-32200-35000-280028000.05
IllinoisAug2015-4600-8900-430043000.07
IllinoisSep20151590019800390039000.07
IllinoisOct20153920038800-4004000.01
IllinoisNov2015-400-7400-700070000.12
IllinoisDec2015-32900-35900-300030000.05
IllinoisAverage2015..-79224750.04
IllinoisJan2016-173800-166000780078000.13
IllinoisFeb201637100377006006000.01
IllinoisMar20164360041300-230023000.04
IllinoisApr20166220057300-490049000.08
IllinoisMay20164810049100100010000.02
IllinoisJun20161990018600-130013000.02
IllinoisJul2016-25100-22100300030000.05
IllinoisAug2016-10000-97003003000
IllinoisSep20162840032500410041000.07
IllinoisOct20163430035500120012000.02
IllinoisNov20164500-1700-620062000.1
IllinoisDec2016-43800-34100970097000.16
IllinoisAverage2016..108335330.06
IllinoisJan2017-161300-155000630063000.11
IllinoisFeb20174680036000-10800108000.18
IllinoisMar20172820029400120012000.02
IllinoisApr20174780047700-1001000
IllinoisMay20174990058700880088000.15
IllinoisJun20173070028600-210021000.03
IllinoisJul2017-31300-32900-160016000.03
IllinoisAug2017-11600-109007007000.01
IllinoisSep20171410016900280028000.05
IllinoisOct20173530041400610061000.1
IllinoisNov201727007000430043000.07
IllinoisDec2017-29000-38900-990099000.16
IllinoisAverage2017..47545580.08
IllinoisJan2018-169100-173600-450045000.07
IllinoisFeb20184750049600210021000.04
IllinoisMar20182840030300190019000.03
IllinoisApr20185920056300-290029000.05
IllinoisMay20186300058000-500050000.08
IllinoisJun20184590042200-370037000.06
IllinoisJul2018-28900-31200-230023000.04
IllinoisAug2018-11000-9300170017000.03
IllinoisSep20181930015300-400040000.07
IllinoisOct20185200048400-360036000.06
IllinoisNov201890007800-120012000.02
IllinoisDec2018-21800-27400-560056000.09
IllinoisJan2019-148000-146200180018000.03
IllinoisFeb20191750021400390039000.06
IllinoisMar20192800024900-310031000.05
IllinoisApr201975200759007007000.01
IllinoisMay201950100508007007000.01
IllinoisJun20195520050300-490049000.08
IndianaJan2003-75900-76900-100010000.04
IndianaFeb2003105008600-190019000.07
IndianaMar20031330010200-310031000.11
IndianaApr20031100016800580058000.2
IndianaMay20032510022400-270027000.09
IndianaJun2003-31900-311008008000.03
IndianaJul2003-44000-37900610061000.22
IndianaAug20033080026600-420042000.15
IndianaSep20033320037200400040000.14
IndianaOct20031300014300130013000.04
IndianaNov200347003200-150015000.05
IndianaDec2003-1700-2100-4004000.01
IndianaAverage2003..26727330.1
IndianaJan2004-60000-62800-280028000.1
IndianaFeb200472006500-7007000.02
IndianaMar20041960014700-490049000.17
IndianaApr20042100025000400040000.14
IndianaMay200422500231006006000.02
IndianaJun2004-19600-22700-310031000.11
IndianaJul2004-33800-336002002000.01
IndianaAug20041920021300210021000.07
IndianaSep20044310042900-2002000.01
IndianaOct20041200600-6006000.02
IndianaNov2004400041001001000
IndianaDec2004-3600-8500-490049000.16
IndianaAverage2004..-85020170.07
IndianaJan2005-59000-61300-230023000.08
IndianaFeb20051910018200-9009000.03
IndianaMar20051790017500-4004000.01
IndianaApr20052430023900-4004000.01
IndianaMay20051470015700100010000.03
IndianaJun2005-16000-17300-130013000.04
IndianaJul2005-34900-345004004000.01
IndianaAug200599009700-2002000.01
IndianaSep20054800050000200020000.07
IndianaOct2005-4800-3000180018000.06
IndianaNov2005-400-1500-110011000.04
IndianaDec2005-4200-4400-2002000.01
IndianaAverage2005..-13310000.03
IndianaJan2006-79400-82400-300030000.1
IndianaFeb20061600018100210021000.07
IndianaMar200618500186001001000
IndianaApr20062600027000100010000.03
IndianaMay20061910017700-140014000.05
IndianaJun2006-21400-20100130013000.04
IndianaJul2006-34900-32200270027000.09
IndianaAug2006950014000450045000.15
IndianaSep20064420045300110011000.04
IndianaOct200652008900370037000.12
IndianaNov2006250026001001000
IndianaDec2006-7100-69002002000.01
IndianaAverage2006..103317670.06
IndianaJan2007-84800-82900190019000.06
IndianaFeb2007790085006006000.02
IndianaMar200727500276001001000
IndianaApr20072480024300-5005000.02
IndianaMay20071540014400-100010000.03
IndianaJun2007-15400-14000140014000.05
IndianaJul2007-28900-29700-8008000.03
IndianaAug20072190027900600060000.2
IndianaSep20073340031600-180018000.06
IndianaOct2007640067003003000.01
IndianaNov2007100015005005000.02
IndianaDec2007-10300-98005005000.02
IndianaAverage2007..60012830.04
IndianaJan2008-78900-78900000
IndianaFeb200856006900130013000.04
IndianaMar20081770019100140014000.05
IndianaApr200820700216009009000.03
IndianaMay20081740019000160016000.05
IndianaJun2008-20400-20400000
IndianaJul2008-50400-51200-8008000.03
IndianaAug20083100036000500050000.17
IndianaSep20082900021300-770077000.26
IndianaOct2008-3006009009000.03
IndianaNov2008-10800-43200-32400324001.1
IndianaDec2008-43100-429002002000.01
IndianaAverage2008..-246743500.15
IndianaJan2009-88700-95500-680068000.24
IndianaFeb20091300-1600-290029000.1
IndianaMar2009290036007007000.02
IndianaApr20091260012000-6006000.02
IndianaMay200954003400-200020000.07
IndianaJun2009-25500-29800-430043000.15
IndianaJul2009-38400-41900-350035000.13
IndianaAug2009211003510014000140000.5
IndianaSep20093530028100-720072000.25
IndianaOct200940007200320032000.11
IndianaNov2009-9300-4200510051000.18
IndianaDec2009-20200-22600-240024000.09
IndianaAverage2009..-55843920.16
IndianaJan2010-75400-71900350035000.13
IndianaFeb201014200146004004000.01
IndianaMar20103700036000-100010000.04
IndianaApr20104320043000-2002000.01
IndianaMay20102980031000120012000.04
IndianaJun2010-25100-28100-300030000.11
IndianaJul2010-29100-32500-340034000.12
IndianaAug20102070024800410041000.15
IndianaSep20103000022500-750075000.27
IndianaOct20101710015700-140014000.05
IndianaNov2010-3800-34004004000.01
IndianaDec2010-26600-30300-370037000.13
IndianaAverage2010..-88324830.09
IndianaJan2011-64500-66200-170017000.06
IndianaFeb2011940010500110011000.04
IndianaMar20113660036400-2002000.01
IndianaApr201122800234006006000.02
IndianaMay20111230010900-140014000.05
IndianaJun2011-23000-25200-220022000.08
IndianaJul2011-43000-38700430043000.16
IndianaAug20111950024500500050000.18
IndianaSep20114380043000-8008000.03
IndianaOct201143005800150015000.05
IndianaNov2011-1200-5007007000.02
IndianaDec2011-7200-5900130013000.05
IndianaAverage2011..68317330.06
IndianaJan2012-61600-61700-1001000
IndianaFeb20121500016800180018000.06
IndianaMar201230200310008008000.03
IndianaApr20124120035500-570057000.2
IndianaMay20122700019000-800080000.28
IndianaJun2012-21600-18000360036000.12
IndianaJul2012-26700-29300-260026000.09
IndianaAug20123570045600990099000.34
IndianaSep201224400248004004000.01
IndianaOct20121480014800000
IndianaNov2012-10400-5500490049000.17
IndianaDec2012-14200-11000320032000.11
IndianaAverage2012..68334170.12
IndianaJan2013-66800-64300250025000.09
IndianaFeb20132580023400-240024000.08
IndianaMar20131150011400-1001000
IndianaApr20133220033400120012000.04
IndianaMay20132650026100-4004000.01
IndianaJun2013-19600-16100350035000.12
IndianaJul2013-28900-33200-430043000.15
IndianaAug20134550046600110011000.04
IndianaSep2013.15700...
IndianaOct20131720015100-210021000.07
IndianaNov20131390015900200020000.07
IndianaDec2013-21900-18500340034000.11
IndianaAverage2013..40020910.07
IndianaJan2014-84300-82700160016000.06
IndianaFeb20143080026400-440044000.15
IndianaMar201428800293005005000.02
IndianaApr20143340031700-170017000.06
IndianaMay20142390026100220022000.07
IndianaJun2014-1700-3300-160016000.05
IndianaJul2014-35500-32700280028000.09
IndianaAug20143830040300200020000.07
IndianaSep20141420016600240024000.08
IndianaOct20142310024400130013000.04
IndianaNov201442002700-150015000.05
IndianaDec2014-11600-6600500050000.16
IndianaAverage2014..71722500.08
IndianaJan2015-75600-76800-120012000.04
IndianaFeb20151620013600-260026000.09
IndianaMar20152150027700620062000.21
IndianaApr20154040038300-210021000.07
IndianaMay20152840025900-250025000.08
IndianaJun2015-12700-14100-140014000.05
IndianaJul2015-30600-24100650065000.21
IndianaAug20153570035000-7007000.02
IndianaSep20151240020800840084000.27
IndianaOct20151050013300280028000.09
IndianaNov201535006500300030000.1
IndianaDec2015-11100-5900520052000.17
IndianaAverage2015..180035500.12
IndianaJan2016-80600-77500310031000.1
IndianaFeb20161950014400-510051000.17
IndianaMar20161280016200340034000.11
IndianaApr20164200043900190019000.06
IndianaMay20161370012400-130013000.04
IndianaJun2016-12000-22900-10900109000.36
IndianaJul2016-21400-210004004000.01
IndianaAug20163950033400-610061000.2
IndianaSep20163320023900-930093000.3
IndianaOct201678006500-130013000.04
IndianaNov20161590017400150015000.05
IndianaDec2016-24600-21400320032000.1
IndianaAverage2016..-170839580.13
IndianaJan2017-70300-66500380038000.12
IndianaFeb2017870014200550055000.18
IndianaMar20171920017700-150015000.05
IndianaApr20172170026200450045000.15
IndianaMay20172460020600-400040000.13
IndianaJun2017-3600-7100-350035000.11
IndianaJul2017-38700-2730011400114000.36
IndianaAug20173310030000-310031000.1
IndianaSep20173130026400-490049000.16
IndianaOct201759009700380038000.12
IndianaNov20177002000130013000.04
IndianaDec2017-16500-161004004000.01
IndianaAverage2017..114239750.13
IndianaJan2018-73300-724009009000.03
IndianaFeb20182060018600-200020000.07
IndianaMar20181860021100250025000.08
IndianaApr20182260025500290029000.09
IndianaMay20182690020100-680068000.22
IndianaJun2018-12200-17400-520052000.17
IndianaJul2018-27800-20200760076000.24
IndianaAug20184270045900320032000.1
IndianaSep2018126009100-350035000.11
IndianaOct2018106006700-390039000.12
IndianaNov2018930010600130013000.04
IndianaDec20183007004004000.01
IndianaJan2019-66300-65200110011000.03
IndianaFeb20192290017800-510051000.16
IndianaMar20192160018400-320032000.1
IndianaApr20191990020900100010000.03
IndianaMay2019690075006006000.02
IndianaJun20192100-3500-560056000.18
IowaJan2003-37800-38400-6006000.04
IowaFeb200318004000220022000.15
IowaMar200357005000-7007000.05
IowaApr20031860021400280028000.19
IowaMay20031100013300230023000.16
IowaJun200325001300-120012000.08
IowaJul2003-30500-30800-3003000.02
IowaAug2003100-600-7007000.05
IowaSep20032180021100-7007000.05
IowaOct2003800085005005000.03
IowaNov200327001900-8008000.05
IowaDec2003-6800-5500130013000.09
IowaAverage2003..34211750.08
IowaJan2004-36600-36700-1001000.01
IowaFeb200460013007007000.05
IowaMar20041000011000100010000.07
IowaApr20041870021600290029000.2
IowaMay2004124008000-440044000.3
IowaJun20043500800-270027000.18
IowaJul2004-26300-261002002000.01
IowaAug2004280037009009000.06
IowaSep20041940019000-4004000.03
IowaOct20041060012300170017000.12
IowaNov200480010002002000.01
IowaDec2004-3600-6500-290029000.2
IowaAverage2004..-24215080.1
IowaJan2005-42000-417003003000.02
IowaFeb200521002100000
IowaMar200513100133002002000.01
IowaApr200526800270002002000.01
IowaMay20051000011900190019000.13
IowaJun2005680073005005000.03
IowaJul2005-27100-267004004000.03
IowaAug2005-900-1008008000.05
IowaSep20051950019000-5005000.03
IowaOct200513900146007007000.05
IowaNov200537003200-5005000.03
IowaDec2005-700600130013000.09
IowaAverage2005..4426080.04
IowaJan2006-47100-47400-3003000.02
IowaFeb200689008400-5005000.03
IowaMar20061570015700000
IowaApr200622200223001001000.01
IowaMay200611400119005005000.03
IowaJun200659005600-3003000.02
IowaJul2006-27000-27400-4004000.03
IowaAug20061003002002000.01
IowaSep200623400237003003000.02
IowaOct200671008400130013000.08
IowaNov200648004800000
IowaDec2006-1500-13002002000.01
IowaAverage2006..923420.02
IowaJan2007-40800-407001001000.01
IowaFeb200778007100-7007000.05
IowaMar200712800131003003000.02
IowaApr20072260021900-7007000.05
IowaMay200712700132005005000.03
IowaJun2007500051001001000.01
IowaJul2007-32900-31900100010000.07
IowaAug2007-300-500-2002000.01
IowaSep20072390023600-3003000.02
IowaOct20079300101008008000.05
IowaNov200739003300-6006000.04
IowaDec2007-5000-2700230023000.15
IowaAverage2007..2176330.04
IowaJan2008-42300-41000130013000.09
IowaFeb200843004000-3003000.02
IowaMar20081090010600-3003000.02
IowaApr20082100020700-3003000.02
IowaMay20081450013700-8008000.05
IowaJun20084002200180018000.12
IowaJul2008-31600-313003003000.02
IowaAug2008-600-700-1001000.01
IowaSep20082080020600-2002000.01
IowaOct2008740082008008000.05
IowaNov2008-500-2900-240024000.16
IowaDec2008-11400-15200-380038000.25
IowaAverage2008..-33310330.07
IowaJan2009-44000-41300270027000.18
IowaFeb2009-2800-3600-8008000.05
IowaMar200912001100-1001000.01
IowaApr20091930015200-410041000.27
IowaMay200987007600-110011000.07
IowaJun2009-800-4004004000.03
IowaJul2009-33000-35100-210021000.14
IowaAug2009-6002900350035000.24
IowaSep20091970018400-130013000.09
IowaOct20091030010100-2002000.01
IowaNov200948003400-140014000.09
IowaDec2009-18700-182005005000.03
IowaAverage2009..-33315170.1
IowaJan2010-38500-36900160016000.11
IowaFeb201059007000110011000.08
IowaMar20101490014400-5005000.03
IowaApr20101790021200330033000.22
IowaMay20101200015000300030000.2
IowaJun2010-1800-4400-260026000.17
IowaJul2010-27600-274002002000.01
IowaAug2010-2900-400250025000.17
IowaSep201018300192009009000.06
IowaOct20101710016200-9009000.06
IowaNov201018004200240024000.16
IowaDec2010-12700-13400-7007000.05
IowaAverage2010..85816420.11
IowaJan2011-38800-39900-110011000.08
IowaFeb201195008600-9009000.06
IowaMar20111370012700-100010000.07
IowaApr20112090022100120012000.08
IowaMay20111370014700100010000.07
IowaJun2011-2600-5100-250025000.17
IowaJul2011-20000-194006006000.04
IowaAug2011-2900-1300160016000.11
IowaSep20111340013300-1001000.01
IowaOct20111630018000170017000.11
IowaNov20115002700220022000.15
IowaDec2011-13300-125008008000.05
IowaAverage2011..29212250.08
IowaJan2012-36300-359004004000.03
IowaFeb20121480013400-140014000.1
IowaMar2012980099001001000.01
IowaApr20122470024100-6006000.04
IowaMay2012980010800100010000.07
IowaJun2012-3100-4400-130013000.09
IowaJul2012-25900-254005005000.03
IowaAug2012-2700-1600110011000.07
IowaSep201216500172007007000.05
IowaOct20121740018600120012000.08
IowaNov2012-2300-2700-4004000.03
IowaDec2012-11000-12100-110011000.07
IowaAverage2012..178170.06
IowaJan2013-35300-347006006000.04
IowaFeb2013920011000180018000.12
IowaMar2013430051008008000.05
IowaApr201320900215006006000.04
IowaMay20131910019000-1001000.01
IowaJun201317001000-7007000.05
IowaJul2013-22700-23900-120012000.08
IowaAug2013-3500-3600-1001000.01
IowaSep2013.13100...
IowaOct20131390017500360036000.23
IowaNov20131001100100010000.06
IowaDec2013-14800-12500230023000.15
IowaAverage2013..78211640.08
IowaJan2014-44000-433007007000.05
IowaFeb20141240010700-170017000.11
IowaMar2014580065007007000.05
IowaApr20142750025600-190019000.12
IowaMay20141930017000-230023000.15
IowaJun2014-800-2006006000.04
IowaJul2014-24200-21400280028000.18
IowaAug2014-1400-100130013000.08
IowaSep201416000169009009000.06
IowaOct20141570015600-1001000.01
IowaNov201425002500000
IowaDec2014-13600-133003003000.02
IowaAverage2014..10811080.07
IowaJan2015-36700-36800-1001000.01
IowaFeb2015900012100310031000.2
IowaMar201599009500-4004000.03
IowaApr20152240022400000
IowaMay20151640015700-7007000.04
IowaJun2015-500-1800-130013000.08
IowaJul2015-16500-17200-7007000.04
IowaAug2015-3000-3800-8008000.05
IowaSep20151330016700340034000.21
IowaOct20151620015200-100010000.06
IowaNov201584007400-100010000.06
IowaDec2015-14100-11800230023000.15
IowaAverage2015..23312330.08
IowaJan2016-29600-30900-130013000.08
IowaFeb201623001700-6006000.04
IowaMar2016910010100100010000.06
IowaApr20162610027400130013000.08
IowaMay2016107008900-180018000.11
IowaJun2016390041002002000.01
IowaJul2016-19300-18300100010000.06
IowaAug2016700-1200-190019000.12
IowaSep201611000116006006000.04
IowaOct2016840093009009000.06
IowaNov2016-1100-10001001000.01
IowaDec2016-12700-11500120012000.08
IowaAverage2016..589920.06
IowaJan2017-28100-32000-390039000.25
IowaFeb2017880095007007000.05
IowaMar201784008000-4004000.03
IowaApr20172350021400-210021000.13
IowaMay20171930016800-250025000.16
IowaJun2017101005100-500050000.31
IowaJul2017-21000-21700-7007000.04
IowaAug2017-1200-7005005000.03
IowaSep2017910092001001000.01
IowaOct20171050010400-1001000.01
IowaNov2017670068001001000.01
IowaDec2017-5900-9100-320032000.2
IowaAverage2017..-137516080.1
IowaJan2018-33300-37200-390039000.25
IowaFeb201810700112005005000.03
IowaMar201845006500200020000.13
IowaApr20181930019300000
IowaMay20181810015600-250025000.16
IowaJun2018790011400350035000.22
IowaJul2018-22700-221006006000.04
IowaAug2018-3200-26006006000.04
IowaSep201853005300000
IowaOct20181780016000-180018000.11
IowaNov201816003200160016000.1
IowaDec2018-10500-14800-430043000.27
IowaJan2019-35100-35700-6006000.04
IowaFeb2019240028004004000.03
IowaMar2019310032001001000.01
IowaApr20192380023200-6006000.04
IowaMay20191430012600-170017000.11
IowaJun201991006400-270027000.17
KansasJan2003-26300-261002002000.02
KansasFeb2003390042003003000.02
KansasMar2003450047002002000.02
KansasApr2003590063004004000.03
KansasMay2003700076006006000.04
KansasJun20035008003003000.02
KansasJul2003-27500-24900260026000.2
KansasAug2003-4300-40003003000.02
KansasSep20032370023500-2002000.01
KansasOct200310700113006006000.04
KansasNov2003400044004004000.03
KansasDec2003-100-1700-160016000.12
KansasAverage2003..3426420.05
KansasJan2004-24500-24500000
KansasFeb2004-3500-31004004000.03
KansasMar200413400143009009000.07
KansasApr200486008000-6006000.05
KansasMay2004940096002002000.02
KansasJun200457004300-140014000.11
KansasJul2004-24100-236005005000.04
KansasAug2004-3000-28002002000.02
KansasSep200427700285008008000.06
KansasOct200410400109005005000.04
KansasNov2004530054001001000.01
KansasDec2004-1500-13002002000.01
KansasAverage2004..1504830.04
KansasJan2005-33900-34600-7007000.05
KansasFeb200510700110003003000.02
KansasMar200514000142002002000.01
KansasApr20051170011200-5005000.04
KansasMay200589008800-1001000.01
KansasJun200520002000000
KansasJul2005-29000-281009009000.07
KansasAug2005-4300-5200-9009000.07
KansasSep2005198003020010400104000.77
KansasOct2005109008400-250025000.18
KansasNov2005105009600-9009000.07
KansasDec2005-6200-8200-200020000.15
KansasAverage2005..35016170.12
KansasJan2006-26900-32100-520052000.4
KansasFeb20061290010200-270027000.2
KansasMar20061210011500-6006000.04
KansasApr2006120008300-370037000.28
KansasMay2006500054004004000.03
KansasJun200649004800-1001000.01
KansasJul2006-32500-318007007000.05
KansasAug2006-3700-2700100010000.08
KansasSep20062580025100-7007000.05
KansasOct2006610069008008000.06
KansasNov200662006100-1001000.01
KansasDec2006-400-600-2002000.01
KansasAverage2006..-86713500.1
KansasJan2007-33100-33100000
KansasFeb20071160010900-7007000.05
KansasMar20071130011200-1001000.01
KansasApr200784009400100010000.07
KansasMay2007690076007007000.05
KansasJun2007100009600-4004000.03
KansasJul2007-25400-26700-130013000.09
KansasAug2007-1400-8006006000.04
KansasSep20072280022200-6006000.04
KansasOct200737007200350035000.25
KansasNov200753006500120012000.09
KansasDec2007-9100-2800630063000.45
KansasAverage2007..85013670.1
KansasJan2008-33700-34300-6006000.04
KansasFeb200876008600100010000.07
KansasMar20081170011700000
KansasApr2008460047001001000.01
KansasMay2008650070005005000.04
KansasJun2008-900-2007007000.05
KansasJul2008-19500-186009009000.07
KansasAug2008-1500-12003003000.02
KansasSep200818600190004004000.03
KansasOct2008880091003003000.02
KansasNov2008430051008008000.06
KansasDec2008-10100-6400370037000.26
KansasAverage2008..6757750.06
KansasJan2009-38600-39000-4004000.03
KansasFeb2009-1300700200020000.15
KansasMar200951003500-160016000.12
KansasApr2009-3400-32002002000.01
KansasMay200938002200-160016000.12
KansasJun2009-13500-15200-170017000.13
KansasJul2009-23400-22200120012000.09
KansasAug2009-6500-5400110011000.08
KansasSep20091350012800-7007000.05
KansasOct20091170011400-3003000.02
KansasNov200970011004004000.03
KansasDec2009-6700-6700000
KansasAverage2009..-1179330.07
KansasJan2010-34200-34700-5005000.04
KansasFeb201084005500-290029000.22
KansasMar20101020010000-2002000.02
KansasApr201015900167008008000.06
KansasMay20101130011200-1001000.01
KansasJun2010-3400-7300-390039000.29
KansasJul2010-18200-16600160016000.12
KansasAug2010-1100-2009009000.07
KansasSep20101340012500-9009000.07
KansasOct20101480013500-130013000.1
KansasNov2010300035005005000.04
KansasDec2010-9700-88009009000.07
KansasAverage2010..-42512080.09
KansasJan2011-35500-347008008000.06
KansasFeb2011-1900-800110011000.08
KansasMar20111480014700-1001000.01
KansasApr20111760016300-130013000.1
KansasMay201180009000100010000.07
KansasJun2011-4000-5700-170017000.13
KansasJul2011-18600-20700-210021000.16
KansasAug2011210027006006000.05
KansasSep20111770021000330033000.25
KansasOct2011900010400140014000.1
KansasNov201150006200120012000.09
KansasDec2011-6000-9300-330033000.24
KansasAverage2011..7514920.11
KansasJan2012-26100-22400370037000.28
KansasFeb2012420048006006000.04
KansasMar2012108004600-620062000.46
KansasApr201213200136004004000.03
KansasMay2012730076003003000.02
KansasJun2012-3900-3900000
KansasJul2012-16900-18600-170017000.13
KansasAug201234001900-150015000.11
KansasSep20121370013400-3003000.02
KansasOct2012610067006006000.04
KansasNov2012170024007007000.05
KansasDec2012-7001500220022000.16
KansasAverage2012..-10015170.11
KansasJan2013-27700-28500-8008000.06
KansasFeb2013880010400160016000.12
KansasMar2013330038005005000.04
KansasApr2013102009500-7007000.05
KansasMay2013890091002002000.01
KansasJun20132000-1600-360036000.26
KansasJul2013-18100-18600-5005000.04
KansasAug2013150021006006000.04
KansasSep2013.17100...
KansasOct201398009500-3003000.02
KansasNov201356005600000
KansasDec2013-8400-8400000
KansasAverage2013..-2738000.06
KansasJan2014-31300-34400-310031000.23
KansasFeb201460008000200020000.15
KansasMar201410100105004004000.03
KansasApr20141490011900-300030000.22
KansasMay2014580067009009000.06
KansasJun2014-2400-21003003000.02
KansasJul2014-14800-15200-4004000.03
KansasAug2014-500-1100-6006000.04
KansasSep20141740016100-130013000.09
KansasOct20141600016000000
KansasNov2014-4001000140014000.1
KansasDec2014-4800-2600220022000.16
KansasAverage2014..-10013000.09
KansasJan2015-33400-34900-150015000.11
KansasFeb20151460013500-110011000.08
KansasMar2015570058001001000.01
KansasApr20159600103007007000.05
KansasMay201534002800-6006000.04
KansasJun201512002200100010000.07
KansasJul2015-22400-23200-8008000.06
KansasAug2015-4000-1000300030000.22
KansasSep20151980023500370037000.26
KansasOct20151360011600-200020000.14
KansasNov2015-1100-2009009000.06
KansasDec2015-3600-2400120012000.08
KansasAverage2015..38313830.1
KansasJan2016-37600-375001001000.01
KansasFeb2016610065004004000.03
KansasMar2016930097004004000.03
KansasApr201691009000-1001000.01
KansasMay2016550061006006000.04
KansasJun201637001600-210021000.15
KansasJul2016-26000-26200-2002000.01
KansasAug2016-2800700350035000.25
KansasSep20161770017700000
KansasOct201610600115009009000.06
KansasNov2016-600-2300-170017000.12
KansasDec2016-6300-6600-3003000.02
KansasAverage2016..1258580.06
KansasJan2017-33100-33100000
KansasFeb20171290014300140014000.1
KansasMar201772007000-2002000.01
KansasApr2017550063008008000.06
KansasMay20176002900230023000.16
KansasJun2017-2700-6100-340034000.24
KansasJul2017-21700-215002002000.01
KansasAug20178004100330033000.24
KansasSep20172250020800-170017000.12
KansasOct20171000011400140014000.1
KansasNov201746004600000
KansasDec2017-700-3100-240024000.17
KansasAverage2017..14214250.1
KansasJan2018-34100-332009009000.06
KansasFeb20181260013600100010000.07
KansasMar201872005900-130013000.09
KansasApr20181130010400-9009000.06
KansasMay2018780011400360036000.25
KansasJun2018-2200-3000-8008000.06
KansasJul2018-18900-187002002000.01
KansasAug2018790010600270027000.19
KansasSep2018910093002002000.01
KansasOct20181090012600170017000.12
KansasNov2018420049007007000.05
KansasDec2018-3900-12900-900090000.62
KansasJan2019-33400-34500-110011000.08
KansasFeb201996009000-6006000.04
KansasMar201970015008008000.06
KansasApr20191700016600-4004000.03
KansasMay2019940010500110011000.08
KansasJun2019-7100-4300280028000.19
KentuckyJan2003-36400-34300210021000.12
KentuckyFeb200336002000-160016000.09
KentuckyMar200393008100-120012000.07
KentuckyApr200359005900000
KentuckyMay2003670069002002000.01
KentuckyJun2003-2500-2500000
KentuckyJul2003-30000-291009009000.05
KentuckyAug20031520014600-6006000.03
KentuckySep20031030011400110011000.06
KentuckyOct2003490053004004000.02
KentuckyNov200355005300-2002000.01
KentuckyDec2003-2500-22003003000.02
KentuckyAverage2003..1177170.04
KentuckyJan2004-36800-367001001000.01
KentuckyFeb200450010005005000.03
KentuckyMar20041050012000150015000.08
KentuckyApr20041000011100110011000.06
KentuckyMay200486008000-6006000.03
KentuckyJun200431001700-140014000.08
KentuckyJul2004-22500-20000250025000.14
KentuckyAug20041140014400300030000.17
KentuckySep2004163008400-790079000.44
KentuckyOct200479009600170017000.09
KentuckyNov200468006600-2002000.01
KentuckyDec2004-1800-100170017000.09
KentuckyAverage2004..16718500.1
KentuckyJan2005-36100-40000-390039000.22
KentuckyFeb2005520055003003000.02
KentuckyMar200513700140003003000.02
KentuckyApr20051860018600000
KentuckyMay200584008000-4004000.02
KentuckyJun200537003700000
KentuckyJul2005-24500-239006006000.03
KentuckyAug200514100145004004000.02
KentuckySep20051180011700-1001000.01
KentuckyOct2005540058004004000.02
KentuckyNov2005320040008008000.04
KentuckyDec2005-1000-5005005000.03
KentuckyAverage2005..-926420.04
KentuckyJan2006-40700-401006006000.03
KentuckyFeb2006260030004004000.02
KentuckyMar200613800144006006000.03
KentuckyApr20061710017000-1001000.01
KentuckyMay200689008900000
KentuckyJun200653004900-4004000.02
KentuckyJul2006-20500-20900-4004000.02
KentuckyAug20061410012100-200020000.11
KentuckySep2006730077004004000.02
KentuckyOct2006700-700-140014000.08
KentuckyNov200645005500100010000.05
KentuckyDec2006-1005700580058000.31
KentuckyAverage2006..37510920.06
KentuckyJan2007-39600-38200140014000.08
KentuckyFeb2007170018001001000.01
KentuckyMar20071840015900-250025000.14
KentuckyApr200711900125006006000.03
KentuckyMay2007740077003003000.02
KentuckyJun200710001000000
KentuckyJul2007-21600-21700-1001000.01
KentuckyAug200711300114001001000.01
KentuckySep200750008700370037000.2
KentuckyOct200724004400200020000.11
KentuckyNov200742003900-3003000.02
KentuckyDec2007-1700200190019000.1
KentuckyAverage2007..60010830.06
KentuckyJan2008-42400-39000340034000.18
KentuckyFeb20081200600-6006000.03
KentuckyMar200814600150004004000.02
KentuckyApr200810800110002002000.01
KentuckyMay200869006900000
KentuckyJun2008-2000-1000100010000.05
KentuckyJul2008-10600-13300-270027000.14
KentuckyAug200859004500-140014000.07
KentuckySep2008-6500-5200130013000.07
KentuckyOct2008-8002100290029000.15
KentuckyNov2008-2500-900160016000.09
KentuckyDec2008-17700-16400130013000.07
KentuckyAverage2008..61714000.07
KentuckyJan2009-51100-51900-8008000.04
KentuckyFeb2009-9600-8500110011000.06
KentuckyMar20091220010100-210021000.12
KentuckyApr200961008000190019000.11
KentuckyMay2009-5000-3900110011000.06
KentuckyJun2009-3500-33002002000.01
KentuckyJul2009-16400-18300-190019000.11
KentuckyAug2009610066005005000.03
KentuckySep2009-9900-8400150015000.08
KentuckyOct2009730081008008000.05
KentuckyNov2009-23003400570057000.32
KentuckyDec2009-1300-2800-150015000.08
KentuckyAverage2009..54215920.09
KentuckyJan2010-50200-49000120012000.07
KentuckyFeb2010-6300-5000130013000.08
KentuckyMar20102230027400510051000.29
KentuckyApr20102100024600360036000.2
KentuckyMay20101360016600300030000.17
KentuckyJun20106900-1600-850085000.47
KentuckyJul2010-21200-18100310031000.17
KentuckyAug20109002600170017000.1
KentuckySep201028002100-7007000.04
KentuckyOct20101190012900100010000.06
KentuckyNov201025005900340034000.19
KentuckyDec2010-6500-64001001000.01
KentuckyAverage2010..119227250.15
KentuckyJan2011-38900-387002002000.01
KentuckyFeb2011-10002300330033000.19
KentuckyMar20112700021700-530053000.3
KentuckyApr20111960021000140014000.08
KentuckyMay2011250029004004000.02
KentuckyJun201161007100100010000.06
KentuckyJul2011-17100-18500-140014000.08
KentuckyAug2011840010900250025000.14
KentuckySep20111002001001000.01
KentuckyOct20111160011100-5005000.03
KentuckyNov201179006100-180018000.1
KentuckyDec201157005500-2002000.01
KentuckyAverage2011..-2515080.08
KentuckyJan2012-35400-33800160016000.09
KentuckyFeb201277005000-270027000.15
KentuckyMar20122170019900-180018000.1
KentuckyApr201217300181008008000.04
KentuckyMay201279008900100010000.05
KentuckyJun201233004400110011000.06
KentuckyJul2012-19900-191008008000.04
KentuckyAug2012890091002002000.01
KentuckySep201293009100-2002000.01
KentuckyOct201250003000-200020000.11
KentuckyNov201263008300200020000.11
KentuckyDec2012-4900700560056000.3
KentuckyAverage2012..53316500.09
KentuckyJan2013-37500-371004004000.02
KentuckyFeb2013780081003003000.02
KentuckyMar2013103007900-240024000.13
KentuckyApr20131680015700-110011000.06
KentuckyMay20139400100006006000.03
KentuckyJun20132300-200-250025000.14
KentuckyJul2013-9700-12300-260026000.14
KentuckyAug2013107009200-150015000.08
KentuckySep2013.-100...
KentuckyOct2013-8100-8400-3003000.02
KentuckyNov2013114009600-180018000.1
KentuckyDec201341005300120012000.06
KentuckyAverage2013..-88213360.07
KentuckyJan2014-53300-51800150015000.08
KentuckyFeb2014-27001400410041000.23
KentuckyMar20141420018200400040000.22
KentuckyApr201422200231009009000.05
KentuckyMay20141510016500140014000.08
KentuckyJun201442005700150015000.08
KentuckyJul2014-9300-92001001000.01
KentuckyAug2014900010800180018000.1
KentuckySep201488001300-750075000.4
KentuckyOct201411000111001001000.01
KentuckyNov201412100126005005000.03
KentuckyDec2014-1900-2700-8008000.04
KentuckyAverage2014..63320170.11
KentuckyJan2015-41100-42200-110011000.06
KentuckyFeb201515004000250025000.13
KentuckyMar2015106009300-130013000.07
KentuckyApr20152540026600120012000.06
KentuckyMay20151210011600-5005000.03
KentuckyJun2015560063007007000.04
KentuckyJul2015-21200-20000120012000.06
KentuckyAug201512600128002002000.01
KentuckySep201513003700240024000.13
KentuckyOct2015990014700480048000.25
KentuckyNov2015920011900270027000.14
KentuckyDec201518004100230023000.12
KentuckyAverage2015..125817420.09
KentuckyJan2016-52600-51000160016000.09
KentuckyFeb2016-200-800-6006000.03
KentuckyMar201619500201006006000.03
KentuckyApr20161840017400-100010000.05
KentuckyMay201668006000-8008000.04
KentuckyJun201652004400-8008000.04
KentuckyJul2016-20000-20600-6006000.03
KentuckyAug2016820084002002000.01
KentuckySep2016108008800-200020000.1
KentuckyOct201647003900-8008000.04
KentuckyNov20161490016000110011000.06
KentuckyDec20162005000480048000.25
KentuckyAverage2016..14212420.06
KentuckyJan2017-46500-47100-6006000.03
KentuckyFeb201742004200000
KentuckyMar20171170013100140014000.07
KentuckyApr20171930019300000
KentuckyMay201770009600260026000.13
KentuckyJun201760002700-330033000.17
KentuckyJul2017-17100-22000-490049000.25
KentuckyAug20171720016800-4004000.02
KentuckySep201745005700120012000.06
KentuckyOct201727002000-7007000.04
KentuckyNov20171400013100-9009000.05
KentuckyDec20171400-100-150015000.08
KentuckyAverage2017..-59214580.08
KentuckyJan2018-50700-48800190019000.1
KentuckyFeb201890008000-100010000.05
KentuckyMar2018890091002002000.01
KentuckyApr20181750018500100010000.05
KentuckyMay20181410011900-220022000.11
KentuckyJun2018-3600600420042000.22
KentuckyJul2018-13300-16000-270027000.14
KentuckyAug2018520011800660066000.34
KentuckySep201867003300-340034000.18
KentuckyOct2018-2100900300030000.15
KentuckyNov201817900181002002000.01
KentuckyDec20184600-300-490049000.25
KentuckyJan2019-43300-41300200020000.1
KentuckyFeb201972007000-2002000.01
KentuckyMar201961005500-6006000.03
KentuckyApr20192270020400-230023000.12
KentuckyMay201911300116003003000.02
KentuckyJun201939003500-4004000.02
LouisianaJan2003-28800-30600-180018000.1
LouisianaFeb20037003800310031000.16
LouisianaMar200371005400-170017000.09
LouisianaApr20037003100240024000.13
LouisianaMay200353003600-170017000.09
LouisianaJun2003-4900-2200270027000.14
LouisianaJul2003-14200-16700-250025000.13
LouisianaAug2003-3300-1500180018000.1
LouisianaSep20031850018400-1001000.01
LouisianaOct2003780010300250025000.13
LouisianaNov200329001700-120012000.06
LouisianaDec2003-1700-3700-200020000.1
LouisianaAverage2003..12519580.1
LouisianaJan2004-23500-234001001000.01
LouisianaFeb200474007400000
LouisianaMar200458007100130013000.07
LouisianaApr2004470053006006000.03
LouisianaMay2004-1200-1800-6006000.03
LouisianaJun20042900-700-360036000.19
LouisianaJul2004-11100-105006006000.03
LouisianaAug2004-5700-6000-3003000.02
LouisianaSep200411900125006006000.03
LouisianaOct2004810010200210021000.11
LouisianaNov200456007200160016000.08
LouisianaDec2004-1700-5300-360036000.19
LouisianaAverage2004..-10012500.07
LouisianaJan2005-18400-19500-110011000.06
LouisianaFeb2005540059005005000.03
LouisianaMar20051160013600200020000.1
LouisianaApr200535005900240024000.12
LouisianaMay2005100-800-9009000.05
LouisianaJun2005-800-1100-3003000.02
LouisianaJul2005-10100-16800-670067000.35
LouisianaAug20054003000260026000.14
LouisianaSep2005-234300-22330011000110000.65
LouisianaOct20051330013200-1001000.01
LouisianaNov20051890013700-520052000.3
LouisianaDec200595005900-360036000.21
LouisianaAverage2005..5030330.17
LouisianaJan2006-14300-16400-210021000.12
LouisianaFeb20061930018800-5005000.03
LouisianaMar20061450013400-110011000.06
LouisianaApr2006-1300200150015000.08
LouisianaMay200682007200-100010000.06
LouisianaJun20061600800-8008000.05
LouisianaJul2006-8200-6400180018000.1
LouisianaAug200614004200280028000.16
LouisianaSep20061540019300390039000.22
LouisianaOct200697006700-300030000.17
LouisianaNov200664007700130013000.07
LouisianaDec200641002600-150015000.08
LouisianaAverage2006..10817750.1
LouisianaJan2007-17300-168005005000.03
LouisianaFeb200712100125004004000.02
LouisianaMar20071460013600-100010000.05
LouisianaApr2007200029009009000.05
LouisianaMay20072700700-200020000.1
LouisianaJun200726004400180018000.09
LouisianaJul2007-6800-5800100010000.05
LouisianaAug200790011002002000.01
LouisianaSep200713400136002002000.01
LouisianaOct2007690078009009000.05
LouisianaNov2007560061005005000.03
LouisianaDec20072700800-190019000.1
LouisianaAverage2007..1259420.05
LouisianaJan2008-21700-24200-250025000.13
LouisianaFeb20089200100008008000.04
LouisianaMar200810500111006006000.03
LouisianaApr2008-1001000110011000.06
LouisianaMay2008-1800-300150015000.08
LouisianaJun200838003400-4004000.02
LouisianaJul2008-12900-14200-130013000.07
LouisianaAug2008650070005005000.03
LouisianaSep2008-4500-3100140014000.07
LouisianaOct200810900111002002000.01
LouisianaNov200860003700-230023000.12
LouisianaDec200830001400-160016000.08
LouisianaAverage2008..-16711830.06
LouisianaJan2009-35400-30100530053000.27
LouisianaFeb2009960011500190019000.1
LouisianaMar2009430049006006000.03
LouisianaApr2009-8000-75005005000.03
LouisianaMay2009-3700-33004004000.02
LouisianaJun2009-1800-2600-8008000.04
LouisianaJul2009-17200-19400-220022000.12
LouisianaAug2009-2500-3000-5005000.03
LouisianaSep2009-900-2900-200020000.1
LouisianaOct200947005900120012000.06
LouisianaNov200929004000110011000.06
LouisianaDec2009-4600-37009009000.05
LouisianaAverage2009..53314500.08
LouisianaJan2010-21900-20800110011000.06
LouisianaFeb20101300014200120012000.06
LouisianaMar201065009900340034000.18
LouisianaApr201003003003000.02
LouisianaMay201010300108005005000.03
LouisianaJun201056002700-290029000.15
LouisianaJul2010-9900-12100-220022000.12
LouisianaAug2010-18000180018000.09
LouisianaSep201051004300-8008000.04
LouisianaOct201013300136003003000.02
LouisianaNov2010360043007007000.04
LouisianaDec2010-900-1008008000.04
LouisianaAverage2010..35013330.07
LouisianaJan2011-25800-25900-1001000.01
LouisianaFeb20111250013500100010000.05
LouisianaMar2011270036009009000.05
LouisianaApr201113100139008008000.04
LouisianaMay2011102009100-110011000.06
LouisianaJun2011-4800-600420042000.22
LouisianaJul2011-8900-9200-3003000.02
LouisianaAug201116002900130013000.07
LouisianaSep201118000183003003000.02
LouisianaOct20111500014900-1001000.01
LouisianaNov2011630069006006000.03
LouisianaDec201102600260026000.13
LouisianaAverage2011..84211080.06
LouisianaJan2012-22100-22400-3003000.02
LouisianaFeb20121600018800280028000.14
LouisianaMar20121050014200370037000.19
LouisianaApr20124700-5400-10100101000.52
LouisianaMay2012-4400-700370037000.19
LouisianaJun2012-5000-7500-250025000.13
LouisianaJul2012-14600-12700190019000.1
LouisianaAug20121700200-150015000.08
LouisianaSep20121500-1500-300030000.16
LouisianaOct20122400023400-6006000.03
LouisianaNov20121900016900-210021000.11
LouisianaDec2012-10200-2500770077000.39
LouisianaAverage2012..-2533250.17
LouisianaJan2013-39600-37600200020000.1
LouisianaFeb20132060018000-260026000.13
LouisianaMar20131330012100-120012000.06
LouisianaApr201341005400130013000.07
LouisianaMay201345003900-6006000.03
LouisianaJun2013-3300-6700-340034000.17
LouisianaJul2013-17800-15600220022000.11
LouisianaAug20131400011300-270027000.14
LouisianaSep2013.4900...
LouisianaOct20132270021500-120012000.06
LouisianaNov201355007000150015000.08
LouisianaDec2013-5300-47006006000.03
LouisianaAverage2013..-37317550.09
LouisianaJan2014-32700-35900-320032000.17
LouisianaFeb20141150011000-5005000.03
LouisianaMar2014890093004004000.02
LouisianaApr201482007400-8008000.04
LouisianaMay201483008300000
LouisianaJun2014-2500400290029000.15
LouisianaJul2014-8000-8100-1001000.01
LouisianaAug201446004600000
LouisianaSep201495009300-2002000.01
LouisianaOct20141560014600-100010000.05
LouisianaNov2014250033008008000.04
LouisianaDec201450001300-370037000.18
LouisianaAverage2014..-45011330.06
LouisianaJan2015-39600-39700-1001000.01
LouisianaFeb2015100008700-130013000.07
LouisianaMar201544002800-160016000.08
LouisianaApr2015450052007007000.04
LouisianaMay201571006500-6006000.03
LouisianaJun201521001900-2002000.01
LouisianaJul2015-16800-18500-170017000.09
LouisianaAug201554003600-180018000.09
LouisianaSep201557004600-110011000.06
LouisianaOct2015760082006006000.03
LouisianaNov201539003700-2002000.01
LouisianaDec2015-4900-42007007000.04
LouisianaAverage2015..-5508830.05
LouisianaJan2016-31500-311004004000.02
LouisianaFeb201640003700-3003000.02
LouisianaMar201672006200-100010000.05
LouisianaApr201664007800140014000.07
LouisianaMay2016-600-2004004000.02
LouisianaJun2016-15000150015000.08
LouisianaJul2016-12100-112009009000.05
LouisianaAug2016-5300-6100-8008000.04
LouisianaSep201659007400150015000.08
LouisianaOct20161800017300-7007000.04
LouisianaNov201642002500-170017000.09
LouisianaDec2016-1100-2300-120012000.06
LouisianaAverage2016..339830.05
LouisianaJan2017-27600-268008008000.04
LouisianaFeb20171550016800130013000.07
LouisianaMar2017-300-1500-120012000.06
LouisianaApr201779006200-170017000.09
LouisianaMay20171230013600130013000.07
LouisianaJun201722001600-6006000.03
LouisianaJul2017-15400-15800-4004000.02
LouisianaAug20171200-800-200020000.1
LouisianaSep2017730074001001000.01
LouisianaOct201711200115003003000.02
LouisianaNov201749004900000
LouisianaDec2017-7300-3800350035000.18
LouisianaAverage2017..11711000.06
LouisianaJan2018-31800-315003003000.02
LouisianaFeb20181480017500270027000.14
LouisianaMar20181390010400-350035000.18
LouisianaApr20181780015300-250025000.13
LouisianaMay2018590061002002000.01
LouisianaJun2018-5600-6200-6006000.03
LouisianaJul2018-14300-16900-260026000.13
LouisianaAug20186002000140014000.07
LouisianaSep201838007200340034000.17
LouisianaOct20181180015200340034000.17
LouisianaNov2018540060006006000.03
LouisianaDec2018-6000-17000-11000110000.55
LouisianaJan2019-29400-288006006000.03
LouisianaFeb2019890010900200020000.1
LouisianaMar201980009000100010000.05
LouisianaApr2019530056003003000.02
LouisianaMay2019730074001001000.01
LouisianaJun2019-6800-5500130013000.07
MaineJan2003-23400-23400000
MaineFeb2003160019003003000.05
MaineMar200329002800-1001000.02
MaineApr200378007800000
MaineMay200310900110001001000.02
MaineJun20031050010300-2002000.03
MaineJul2003-3800-4000-2002000.03
MaineAug2003-1500-1800-3003000.05
MaineSep200335003500000
MaineOct2003-2600-24002002000.03
MaineNov2003-2500-2500000
MaineDec2003-3000-600240024000.39
MaineAverage2003..1833170.05
MaineJan2004-25700-254003003000.05
MaineFeb200416001600000
MaineMar2004250027002002000.03
MaineApr2004760077001001000.02
MaineMay200413400136002002000.03
MaineJun20041090010800-1001000.02
MaineJul2004-2300-2400-1001000.02
MaineAug200422002100-1001000.02
MaineSep2004700700000
MaineOct2004-2200-19003003000.05
MaineNov2004-3000-3000000
MaineDec2004-200-2600-240024000.39
MaineAverage2004..-1333170.05
MaineJan2005-26000-26000000
MaineFeb2005320033001001000.02
MaineMar200517001500-2002000.03
MaineApr2005960098002002000.03
MaineMay20051210012000-1001000.02
MaineJun200510900110001001000.02
MaineJul2005-3600-34002002000.03
MaineAug200518001700-1001000.02
MaineSep2005-2000-19001001000.02
MaineOct2005-800-900-1001000.02
MaineNov2005-1800-1900-1001000.02
MaineDec2005-2600-25001001000.02
MaineAverage2005..171170.02
MaineJan2006-27400-273001001000.02
MaineFeb200623002200-1001000.02
MaineMar2006170018001001000.02
MaineApr20061050010300-2002000.03
MaineMay200612200127005005000.08
MaineJun200610400105001001000.02
MaineJul2006-2200-2600-4004000.06
MaineAug2006100011001001000.02
MaineSep2006-100-200-1001000.02
MaineOct2006-1900-17002002000.03
MaineNov2006-900-1200-3003000.05
MaineDec2006-1600-400120012000.19
MaineAverage2006..1002830.05
MaineJan2007-25100-25100000
MaineFeb20074005001001000.02
MaineMar200734003400000
MaineApr200710100102001001000.02
MaineMay200711100112001001000.02
MaineJun200712900130001001000.02
MaineJul2007-5000-49001001000.02
MaineAug200716001300-3003000.05
MaineSep2007-500-4001001000.02
MaineOct2007-3400-30004004000.06
MaineNov2007-1400-13001001000.02
MaineDec2007-700-800-1001000.02
MaineAverage2007..581250.02
MaineJan2008-27100-27200-1001000.02
MaineFeb2008200100-1001000.02
MaineMar2008220030008008000.13
MaineApr2008640067003003000.05
MaineMay20081270012300-4004000.06
MaineJun20081180011800000
MaineJul2008-3800-3800000
MaineAug20081000-1001000.02
MaineSep2008-1000-1500-5005000.08
MaineOct2008-3400-31003003000.05
MaineNov2008-4700-5000-3003000.05
MaineDec2008-5100-42009009000.15
MaineAverage2008..673170.05
MaineJan2009-25800-24600120012000.2
MaineFeb2009-1200-11001001000.02
MaineMar2009100-300-4004000.07
MaineApr200957005200-5005000.08
MaineMay200910800111003003000.05
MaineJun20091130011100-2002000.03
MaineJul2009-4500-42003003000.05
MaineAug2009-1200-9003003000.05
MaineSep2009-2500-2800-3003000.05
MaineOct2009-3000-29001001000.02
MaineNov2009-5700-51006006000.1
MaineDec2009-1800-2200-4004000.07
MaineAverage2009..923920.07
MaineJan2010-24000-24100-1001000.02
MaineFeb2010210030009009000.16
MaineMar2010230025002002000.03
MaineApr201018002800100010000.17
MaineMay201015800162004004000.07
MaineJun20101350010700-280028000.46
MaineJul2010280029001001000.02
MaineAug2010-3900-2300160016000.27
MaineSep2010-4900-3300160016000.27
MaineOct2010140020006006000.1
MaineNov2010-3500-31004004000.07
MaineDec2010-3200-26006006000.1
MaineAverage2010..3758580.14
MaineJan2011-18200-180002002000.03
MaineFeb2011-16000160016000.28
MaineMar2011-2200-18004004000.07
MaineApr2011740075001001000.02
MaineMay20111270013800110011000.18
MaineJun2011107009600-110011000.18
MaineJul2011-1000-1900-9009000.15
MaineAug201127001200-150015000.25
MaineSep2011100-100-2002000.03
MaineOct2011-1900-16003003000.05
MaineNov2011-4800-5100-3003000.05
MaineDec2011-3500-3900-4004000.07
MaineAverage2011..-586750.11
MaineJan2012-19700-20800-110011000.19
MaineFeb201231002700-4004000.07
MaineMar2012100-300-4004000.07
MaineApr201265005800-7007000.12
MaineMay20121200011300-7007000.12
MaineJun20121130012700140014000.23
MaineJul2012100-1300-140014000.23
MaineAug2012-2500-3200-7007000.12
MaineSep201246004500-1001000.02
MaineOct2012-1700-1700000
MaineNov2012-5100-5200-1001000.02
MaineDec2012-5500-6500-100010000.17
MaineAverage2012..-4336670.11
MaineJan2013-19600-19600000
MaineFeb201323002300000
MaineMar201390011002002000.03
MaineApr2013680074006006000.1
MaineMay20131490014300-6006000.1
MaineJun20131420012200-200020000.33
MaineJul201338005100130013000.21
MaineAug2013-1700-13004004000.06
MaineSep2013.-3800...
MaineOct2013-1600-11005005000.08
MaineNov2013-5100-6400-130013000.21
MaineDec2013-4000-2300170017000.28
MaineAverage2013..737820.13
MaineJan2014-19700-20300-6006000.1
MaineFeb2014130017004004000.07
MaineMar2014110013002002000.03
MaineApr2014580061003003000.05
MaineMay20141740017000-4004000.07
MaineJun20141290012400-5005000.08
MaineJul201433003100-2002000.03
MaineAug2014-400-1003003000.05
MaineSep2014-2900-2900000
MaineOct2014-3200-30002002000.03
MaineNov2014-6700-66001001000.02
MaineDec2014-3400-33001001000.02
MaineAverage2014..-82750.05
MaineJan2015-23200-228004004000.07
MaineFeb201525002300-2002000.03
MaineMar201524002100-3003000.05
MaineApr201594008500-9009000.15
MaineMay20151640015800-6006000.1
MaineJun201512700134007007000.11
MaineJul201543004100-2002000.03
MaineAug2015500400-1001000.02
MaineSep2015-4400-43001001000.02
MaineOct2015-2300-1300100010000.16
MaineNov2015-7400-7900-5005000.08
MaineDec2015-2100-18003003000.05
MaineAverage2015..-254420.07
MaineJan2016-18800-17700110011000.19
MaineFeb2016-700-900-2002000.03
MaineMar201619001900000
MaineApr201645004000-5005000.08
MaineMay20161430014200-1001000.02
MaineJun20161660015600-100010000.16
MaineJul201664006000-4004000.06
MaineAug2016-1400-2700-130013000.21
MaineSep2016-6500-6800-3003000.05
MaineOct2016-4400-4800-4004000.06
MaineNov2016-4600-4900-3003000.05
MaineDec2016-5600-51005005000.08
MaineAverage2016..-2425080.08
MaineJan2017-15900-16000-1001000.02
MaineFeb2017-600-800-2002000.03
MaineMar201740003900-1001000.02
MaineApr201765006500000
MaineMay20171170012700100010000.16
MaineJun201716500166001001000.02
MaineJul2017390041002002000.03
MaineAug2017-3700-2400130013000.2
MaineSep2017-6400-61003003000.05
MaineOct2017-3100-5100-200020000.32
MaineNov2017-5800-53005005000.08
MaineDec2017-2300-18005005000.08
MaineAverage2017..1255250.08
MaineJan2018-20100-20500-4004000.06
MaineFeb201834003200-2002000.03
MaineMar2018270035008008000.13
MaineApr201869006300-6006000.1
MaineMay201816700169002002000.03
MaineJun201815600157001001000.02
MaineJul2018220025003003000.05
MaineAug2018-2400-2500-1001000.02
MaineSep2018-5700-51006006000.09
MaineOct2018-5400-6200-8008000.12
MaineNov2018-7100-6100100010000.16
MaineDec2018-4900-5400-5005000.08
MaineJan2019-15000-145005005000.08
MaineFeb201934002900-5005000.08
MaineMar2019400300-1001000.02
MaineApr201970006800-2002000.03
MaineMay201912300132009009000.15
MaineJun20191920018600-6006000.09
MarylandJan2003-62700-63400-7007000.03
MarylandFeb200377007000-7007000.03
MarylandMar20032180020400-140014000.06
MarylandApr200321700222005005000.02
MarylandMay20032180018900-290029000.12
MarylandJun20031600012100-390039000.16
MarylandJul2003-44100-48700-460046000.19
MarylandAug2003-4006200660066000.27
MarylandSep200364002070014300143000.57
MarylandOct20031060012100150015000.06
MarylandNov2003290031002002000.01
MarylandDec2003-2900-100280028000.11
MarylandAverage2003..97533420.13
MarylandJan2004-61500-70400-890089000.36
MarylandFeb20041060010200-4004000.02
MarylandMar20042580029700390039000.16
MarylandApr20042670027900120012000.05
MarylandMay200424700253006006000.02
MarylandJun20041760019800220022000.09
MarylandJul2004-32500-34400-190019000.08
MarylandAug2004-800-2200-140014000.06
MarylandSep20042240024900250025000.1
MarylandOct20041260015000240024000.09
MarylandNov200440005900190019000.07
MarylandDec2004390048009009000.04
MarylandAverage2004..25023500.09
MarylandJan2005-75000-71100390039000.16
MarylandFeb2005980012100230023000.09
MarylandMar20052410024100000
MarylandApr20052450024300-2002000.01
MarylandMay20052300025000200020000.08
MarylandJun20052460025700110011000.04
MarylandJul2005-7400-71003003000.01
MarylandAug2005-6100-55006006000.02
MarylandSep2005-5900-3700220022000.08
MarylandOct20051250010300-220022000.08
MarylandNov200599003900-600060000.23
MarylandDec2005-4200-1700250025000.1
MarylandAverage2005..54219420.08
MarylandJan2006-71300-70100120012000.05
MarylandFeb20061360012800-8008000.03
MarylandMar200623800243005005000.02
MarylandApr20062200023700170017000.07
MarylandMay200620100210009009000.03
MarylandJun20061540016400100010000.04
MarylandJul2006-15600-13900170017000.07
MarylandAug2006-5200-2000320032000.12
MarylandSep200614003000160016000.06
MarylandOct2006850093008008000.03
MarylandNov2006980011600180018000.07
MarylandDec200625006300380038000.15
MarylandAverage2006..145015830.06
MarylandJan2007-73700-72100160016000.06
MarylandFeb20071230011600-7007000.03
MarylandMar20072710026200-9009000.03
MarylandApr200721700218001001000
MarylandMay200721900226007007000.03
MarylandJun20071050013900340034000.13
MarylandJul2007-16800-14900190019000.07
MarylandAug2007-5200-48004004000.02
MarylandSep200769006700-2002000.01
MarylandOct200760007600160016000.06
MarylandNov20071150012600110011000.04
MarylandDec200751006500140014000.05
MarylandAverage2007..86711670.04
MarylandJan2008-73500-73800-3003000.01
MarylandFeb200813300139006006000.02
MarylandMar20082570025200-5005000.02
MarylandApr20081840017700-7007000.03
MarylandMay200820300212009009000.03
MarylandJun20081600015100-9009000.03
MarylandJul2008-16200-14300190019000.07
MarylandAug2008-4000-4700-7007000.03
MarylandSep20081100-700-180018000.07
MarylandOct200857004400-130013000.05
MarylandNov20082200-7800-10000100000.38
MarylandDec2008-11200-3700750075000.29
MarylandAverage2008..-44222580.09
MarylandJan2009-66700-70400-370037000.15
MarylandFeb20095200900-430043000.17
MarylandMar2009121009900-220022000.09
MarylandApr20091150013200170017000.07
MarylandMay200921300216003003000.01
MarylandJun2009105007200-330033000.13
MarylandJul2009-6300-9500-320032000.13
MarylandAug2009-17100-15900120012000.05
MarylandSep2009-1500-300120012000.05
MarylandOct200976004700-290029000.11
MarylandNov200990018009009000.04
MarylandDec2009-7900-8300-4004000.02
MarylandAverage2009..-122521080.08
MarylandJan2010-75400-76600-120012000.05
MarylandFeb2010-4300-3100120012000.05
MarylandMar20105570048500-720072000.29
MarylandApr20102610028700260026000.1
MarylandMay201030300310007007000.03
MarylandJun20101570015500-2002000.01
MarylandJul2010-11900-13600-170017000.07
MarylandAug2010-12500-14000-150015000.06
MarylandSep201063004700-160016000.06
MarylandOct20101490012100-280028000.11
MarylandNov201062003000-320032000.13
MarylandDec2010-10900-11000-1001000
MarylandAverage2010..-125020000.08
MarylandJan2011-80200-78200200020000.08
MarylandFeb20111590015600-3003000.01
MarylandMar20112020019700-5005000.02
MarylandApr20113150029700-180018000.07
MarylandMay2011670010500380038000.15
MarylandJun20111070015300460046000.18
MarylandJul2011-6100-3000310031000.12
MarylandAug2011-12100-13400-130013000.05
MarylandSep2011119009300-260026000.1
MarylandOct20111290017200430043000.17
MarylandNov2011700074004004000.02
MarylandDec2011-5400-3800160016000.06
MarylandAverage2011..110821920.09
MarylandJan2012-72800-68700410041000.16
MarylandFeb20122010021700160016000.06
MarylandMar20122380021800-200020000.08
MarylandApr201217400179005005000.02
MarylandMay20121000014600460046000.18
MarylandJun201221004900280028000.11
MarylandJul2012-9400-11100-170017000.07
MarylandAug2012-8200-7100110011000.04
MarylandSep20121260012200-4004000.02
MarylandOct20122300013700-930093000.36
MarylandNov2012-4001200160016000.06
MarylandDec20121100400-7007000.03
MarylandAverage2012..18325330.1
MarylandJan2013-67300-666007007000.03
MarylandFeb20132330022600-7007000.03
MarylandMar20132440022300-210021000.08
MarylandApr20131760018900130013000.05
MarylandMay20132120023100190019000.07
MarylandJun20132110022200110011000.04
MarylandJul2013-22700-23200-5005000.02
MarylandAug2013-2800-24004004000.02
MarylandSep2013.-1200...
MarylandOct2013900098008008000.03
MarylandNov2013790082003003000.01
MarylandDec20132500-1000-350035000.13
MarylandAverage2013..-2712090.05
MarylandJan2014-82100-78400370037000.15
MarylandFeb20141490016600170017000.07
MarylandMar20142550026800130013000.05
MarylandApr20143010031200110011000.04
MarylandMay2014143008800-550055000.21
MarylandJun20142410023800-3003000.01
MarylandJul2014-26700-29400-270027000.1
MarylandAug2014-6500-60005005000.02
MarylandSep201454004200-120012000.05
MarylandOct20141140012800140014000.05
MarylandNov201444005700130013000.05
MarylandDec201438001800-200020000.08
MarylandAverage2014..-5818920.07
MarylandJan2015-73000-73100-1001000
MarylandFeb20152360019700-390039000.15
MarylandMar20151670015100-160016000.06
MarylandApr20154020040100-1001000
MarylandMay20152680025500-130013000.05
MarylandJun20151280015700290029000.11
MarylandJul2015-12600-123003003000.01
MarylandAug2015-8500-8500000
MarylandSep2015-18001600340034000.13
MarylandOct20152120022300110011000.04
MarylandNov201556001700-390039000.14
MarylandDec20157300900-640064000.24
MarylandAverage2015..-80020830.08
MarylandJan2016-75700-77000-130013000.05
MarylandFeb20161420016100190019000.07
MarylandMar201639500402007007000.03
MarylandApr201630300304001001000
MarylandMay20162010017300-280028000.1
MarylandJun20162280019700-310031000.11
MarylandJul2016-14500-17200-270027000.1
MarylandAug2016-8900-14200-530053000.2
MarylandSep2016-1007008008000.03
MarylandOct2016106008600-200020000.07
MarylandNov201647007200250025000.09
MarylandDec2016-3900710011000110000.4
MarylandAverage2016..-1728500.1
MarylandJan2017-74900-68800610061000.23
MarylandFeb20173330031300-200020000.07
MarylandMar20171610015500-6006000.02
MarylandApr20173080027300-350035000.13
MarylandMay201716300164001001000
MarylandJun20172630029800350035000.13
MarylandJul2017-16500-13700280028000.1
MarylandAug2017-400-2002002000.01
MarylandSep201730012009009000.03
MarylandOct201734004500110011000.04
MarylandNov201770006400-6006000.02
MarylandDec2017-16600-18500-190019000.07
MarylandAverage2017..50819420.07
MarylandJan2018-61900-60100180018000.07
MarylandFeb20182230025100280028000.11
MarylandMar20181800020400240024000.09
MarylandApr20181740016900-5005000.02
MarylandMay20182400028200420042000.15
MarylandJun2018124002270010300103000.37
MarylandJul2018-17600-171005005000.02
MarylandAug2018-6002100270027000.1
MarylandSep2018-3800-9300-550055000.2
MarylandOct20182120014800-640064000.23
MarylandNov20181430010800-350035000.13
MarylandDec2018-2500-9600-710071000.26
MarylandJan2019-70300-67100320032000.12
MarylandFeb20191700016700-3003000.01
MarylandMar20191860016800-180018000.07
MarylandApr20192370022600-110011000.04
MarylandMay20191640017800140014000.05
MarylandJun201911200115003003000.01
MassachusettsJan2003-89600-88500110011000.03
MassachusettsFeb20030-300-3003000.01
MassachusettsMar200337003300-4004000.01
MassachusettsApr200327300282009009000.03
MassachusettsMay20032090019000-190019000.06
MassachusettsJun20031590017000110011000.03
MassachusettsJul2003-40300-43400-310031000.1
MassachusettsAug2003-10800-9500130013000.04
MassachusettsSep20032090019100-180018000.06
MassachusettsOct20031020012300210021000.07
MassachusettsNov200380013005005000.02
MassachusettsDec2003-1800-1800000
MassachusettsAverage2003..-4212080.04
MassachusettsJan2004-91200-92800-160016000.05
MassachusettsFeb2004-3400-2400100010000.03
MassachusettsMar200412600134008008000.03
MassachusettsApr20043670038200150015000.05
MassachusettsMay20042970029100-6006000.02
MassachusettsJun20042260021000-160016000.05
MassachusettsJul2004-29000-29100-1001000
MassachusettsAug2004-11000-12700-170017000.05
MassachusettsSep20042340023200-2002000.01
MassachusettsOct20041880018200-6006000.02
MassachusettsNov2004-3001200150015000.05
MassachusettsDec2004-11003200430043000.13
MassachusettsAverage2004..22512920.04
MassachusettsJan2005-86300-87500-120012000.04
MassachusettsFeb200557005500-2002000.01
MassachusettsMar20051550014100-140014000.04
MassachusettsApr200538900397008008000.03
MassachusettsMay200523600241005005000.02
MassachusettsJun200525400255001001000
MassachusettsJul2005-29300-30400-110011000.03
MassachusettsAug2005-12800-122006006000.02
MassachusettsSep20052240021600-8008000.02
MassachusettsOct200592008300-9009000.03
MassachusettsNov200527002400-3003000.01
MassachusettsDec200530004600160016000.05
MassachusettsAverage2005..-1927920.02
MassachusettsJan2006-93500-93500000
MassachusettsFeb200697009200-5005000.02
MassachusettsMar20069600105009009000.03
MassachusettsApr200645500461006006000.02
MassachusettsMay200623000238008008000.02
MassachusettsJun20062790026100-180018000.06
MassachusettsJul2006-29200-287005005000.02
MassachusettsAug2006-11300-112001001000
MassachusettsSep20062210020700-140014000.04
MassachusettsOct20061200011200-8008000.02
MassachusettsNov200626002300-3003000.01
MassachusettsDec200622000-220022000.07
MassachusettsAverage2006..-3428250.03
MassachusettsJan2007-93000-926004004000.01
MassachusettsFeb20071120012500130013000.04
MassachusettsMar20071790017900000
MassachusettsApr20073900038400-6006000.02
MassachusettsMay20072440025800140014000.04
MassachusettsJun20073080030200-6006000.02
MassachusettsJul2007-28700-29800-110011000.03
MassachusettsAug2007-9400-9500-1001000
MassachusettsSep20071790019400150015000.05
MassachusettsOct2007110006300-470047000.14
MassachusettsNov20071090010500-4004000.01
MassachusettsDec2007-48001100590059000.18
MassachusettsAverage2007..25015000.05
MassachusettsJan2008-94000-939001001000
MassachusettsFeb2008990011300140014000.04
MassachusettsMar200815400157003003000.01
MassachusettsApr20083830038200-1001000
MassachusettsMay200824500250005005000.02
MassachusettsJun200823500236001001000
MassachusettsJul2008-36000-36000000
MassachusettsAug2008-10500-104001001000
MassachusettsSep200819200199007007000.02
MassachusettsOct200853004300-100010000.03
MassachusettsNov2008-7500-21800-14300143000.43
MassachusettsDec2008-18700-33000-14300143000.44
MassachusettsAverage2008..-220827420.08
MassachusettsJan2009-100000-100200-2002000.01
MassachusettsFeb20099002100120012000.04
MassachusettsMar2009-4700-44003003000.01
MassachusettsApr20092640027500110011000.03
MassachusettsMay200928200289007007000.02
MassachusettsJun20092050020100-4004000.01
MassachusettsJul2009-32700-30700200020000.06
MassachusettsAug2009-10500-10800-3003000.01
MassachusettsSep20091170011600-1001000
MassachusettsOct200986008500-1001000
MassachusettsNov2009-3200-4400-120012000.04
MassachusettsDec2009-15400-15600-2002000.01
MassachusettsAverage2009..2336500.02
MassachusettsJan2010-88900-89300-4004000.01
MassachusettsFeb20101080013400260026000.08
MassachusettsMar20101920018000-120012000.04
MassachusettsApr20105270052300-4004000.01
MassachusettsMay20104390043300-6006000.02
MassachusettsJun20102510027700260026000.08
MassachusettsJul2010-16100-14200190019000.06
MassachusettsAug2010-5800-11300-550055000.17
MassachusettsSep20103000-3003000.01
MassachusettsOct20102150020500-100010000.03
MassachusettsNov2010-12800-3500930093000.29
MassachusettsDec2010-11400-7200420042000.13
MassachusettsAverage2010..93325000.08
MassachusettsJan2011-85200-89000-380038000.12
MassachusettsFeb20111820016900-130013000.04
MassachusettsMar20111960015200-440044000.14
MassachusettsApr201153800547009009000.03
MassachusettsMay20113050030400-1001000
MassachusettsJun20114160040400-120012000.04
MassachusettsJul2011-11900-14200-230023000.07
MassachusettsAug2011-16100-17600-150015000.05
MassachusettsSep201148001600-320032000.1
MassachusettsOct20112370024800110011000.03
MassachusettsNov20110-4700-470047000.14
MassachusettsDec2011-18000-16700130013000.04
MassachusettsAverage2011..-160021500.07
MassachusettsJan2012-83000-76100690069000.22
MassachusettsFeb20121510013200-190019000.06
MassachusettsMar20122280021500-130013000.04
MassachusettsApr20125050049800-7007000.02
MassachusettsMay20123570033200-250025000.08
MassachusettsJun20122740030900350035000.11
MassachusettsJul2012-18200-19300-110011000.03
MassachusettsAug2012-16700-15400130013000.04
MassachusettsSep2012103007900-240024000.07
MassachusettsOct20121840022400400040000.12
MassachusettsNov2012-2400-4700-230023000.07
MassachusettsDec2012-10700-8200250025000.08
MassachusettsAverage2012..50025330.08
MassachusettsJan2013-75800-73200260026000.08
MassachusettsFeb201399008900-100010000.03
MassachusettsMar20131230014000170017000.05
MassachusettsApr20134520043400-180018000.05
MassachusettsMay20133390037100320032000.1
MassachusettsJun20132970024900-480048000.14
MassachusettsJul2013-19500-20100-6006000.02
MassachusettsAug2013-7300-8900-160016000.05
MassachusettsSep2013.16100...
MassachusettsOct201324500248003003000.01
MassachusettsNov2013-3700-5200-150015000.04
MassachusettsDec2013-6900-66003003000.01
MassachusettsAverage2013..-29117640.05
MassachusettsJan2014-89900-894005005000.02
MassachusettsFeb20141170013300160016000.05
MassachusettsMar20141980021000120012000.04
MassachusettsApr20144440044000-4004000.01
MassachusettsMay20144130042500120012000.03
MassachusettsJun20143140030100-130013000.04
MassachusettsJul2014-8000-9300-130013000.04
MassachusettsAug2014-21200-208004004000.01
MassachusettsSep20141570014100-160016000.05
MassachusettsOct201423100234003003000.01
MassachusettsNov2014-1900-3900-200020000.06
MassachusettsDec2014-3000-700230023000.07
MassachusettsAverage2014..7511750.04
MassachusettsJan2015-89600-91200-160016000.05
MassachusettsFeb201586008200-4004000.01
MassachusettsMar20152160023100150015000.04
MassachusettsApr20155440055500110011000.03
MassachusettsMay20154090038700-220022000.06
MassachusettsJun20153690035600-130013000.04
MassachusettsJul2015-8900-5800310031000.09
MassachusettsAug2015-10200-12700-250025000.07
MassachusettsSep2015-18003100490049000.14
MassachusettsOct20152960028600-100010000.03
MassachusettsNov2015-5200-6200-100010000.03
MassachusettsDec2015-2200-7600-540054000.15
MassachusettsAverage2015..-40021670.06
MassachusettsJan2016-97000-93500350035000.1
MassachusettsFeb201618500191006006000.02
MassachusettsMar20162310022800-3003000.01
MassachusettsApr20166090062200130013000.04
MassachusettsMay20162520026400120012000.03
MassachusettsJun20164570047100140014000.04
MassachusettsJul2016-10900-12400-150015000.04
MassachusettsAug2016-7600-10000-240024000.07
MassachusettsSep2016-14001600300030000.08
MassachusettsOct201618000181001001000
MassachusettsNov2016-3100-1700140014000.04
MassachusettsDec2016-8700-6700200020000.06
MassachusettsAverage2016..85815580.04
MassachusettsJan2017-86100-91800-570057000.16
MassachusettsFeb20171590016900100010000.03
MassachusettsMar201718200189007007000.02
MassachusettsApr20175300048400-460046000.13
MassachusettsMay20173480033900-9009000.03
MassachusettsJun201742200430008008000.02
MassachusettsJul2017-16100-13000310031000.08
MassachusettsAug2017-4200-7000-280028000.08
MassachusettsSep2017-2000-11009009000.02
MassachusettsOct20172690025300-160016000.04
MassachusettsNov2017-300800110011000.03
MassachusettsDec2017-9100-7800130013000.04
MassachusettsAverage2017..-55820420.06
MassachusettsJan2018-105500-107000-150015000.04
MassachusettsFeb201823100235004004000.01
MassachusettsMar20181880016100-270027000.08
MassachusettsApr20185830057500-8008000.02
MassachusettsMay20183560035000-6006000.02
MassachusettsJun20186490063000-190019000.05
MassachusettsJul2018-12100-13700-160016000.04
MassachusettsAug2018-14100-13100100010000.03
MassachusettsSep2018-11100-9200190019000.05
MassachusettsOct20182170020600-110011000.03
MassachusettsNov2018-4300-2500180018000.05
MassachusettsDec2018-4600-51000-46400464001.25
MassachusettsJan2019-92200-916006006000.02
MassachusettsFeb201921200219007007000.02
MassachusettsMar20191520012100-310031000.09
MassachusettsApr20195210049700-240024000.07
MassachusettsMay20192810032600450045000.12
MassachusettsJun20194910050500140014000.04
MichiganJan2003-127800-127900-1001000
MichiganFeb2003106009700-9009000.02
MichiganMar200334005300190019000.04
MichiganApr200340008000400040000.09
MichiganMay200394500946001001000
MichiganJun2003-13002900420042000.09
MichiganJul2003-109400-108200120012000.03
MichiganAug2003-13800-7700610061000.14
MichiganSep20035180058700690069000.16
MichiganOct20033070027400-330033000.07
MichiganNov2003-17000-670010300103000.23
MichiganDec2003-34600-29700490049000.11
MichiganAverage2003..294236580.08
MichiganJan2004-131300-132700-140014000.03
MichiganFeb20041390011900-200020000.05
MichiganMar200418000183003003000.01
MichiganApr20044600041600-440044000.1
MichiganMay20047240066600-580058000.13
MichiganJun2004-3300-12100-880088000.2
MichiganJul2004-114600-115400-8008000.02
MichiganAug2004229003590013000130000.3
MichiganSep20044270045700300030000.07
MichiganOct20044100045200420042000.09
MichiganNov2004-14100-18300-420042000.1
MichiganDec2004-34600-2420010400104000.24
MichiganAverage2004..29248580.11
MichiganJan2005-128800-133600-480048000.11
MichiganFeb200529400301007007000.02
MichiganMar20052500500-200020000.05
MichiganApr20054120043300210021000.05
MichiganMay20055900058800-2002000
MichiganJun20054400-5600-10000100000.23
MichiganJul2005-111100-116200-510051000.12
MichiganAug20052080023000220022000.05
MichiganSep20056770069400170017000.04
MichiganOct200515800164006006000.01
MichiganNov200536001600-200020000.05
MichiganDec2005-12800-16500-370037000.08
MichiganAverage2005..-170829250.07
MichiganJan2006-153400-150900250025000.06
MichiganFeb20061530016600130013000.03
MichiganMar20062260022400-2002000
MichiganApr20065380051300-250025000.06
MichiganMay20065430056500220022000.05
MichiganJun200628003800100010000.02
MichiganJul2006-126800-127800-100010000.02
MichiganAug20063320032800-4004000.01
MichiganSep20066340068400500050000.11
MichiganOct20061030016100580058000.13
MichiganNov20062006004004000.01
MichiganDec2006-9800-11900-210021000.05
MichiganAverage2006..100020330.05
MichiganJan2007-161600-164400-280028000.07
MichiganFeb20072890027700-120012000.03
MichiganMar20072820026600-160016000.04
MichiganApr20073900033400-560056000.13
MichiganMay200745100455004004000.01
MichiganJun20071900-400-230023000.05
MichiganJul2007-129800-123300650065000.15
MichiganAug20073520034400-8008000.02
MichiganSep20075650054600-190019000.04
MichiganOct2007900-1600-250025000.06
MichiganNov20071300-500-180018000.04
MichiganDec2007-10500-9500100010000.02
MichiganAverage2007..-105023670.06
MichiganJan2008-139200-137400180018000.04
MichiganFeb20081650021700520052000.12
MichiganMar20089003900300030000.07
MichiganApr20082520027100190019000.05
MichiganMay20086420063700-5005000.01
MichiganJun20081960015500-410041000.1
MichiganJul2008-119600-115800380038000.09
MichiganAug20081390016800290029000.07
MichiganSep20084230043900160016000.04
MichiganOct2008-5200-6700-150015000.04
MichiganNov2008-37200-38900-170017000.04
MichiganDec2008-68800-71900-310031000.08
MichiganAverage2008..77525920.06
MichiganJan2009-186600-189000-240024000.06
MichiganFeb2009410013600950095000.24
MichiganMar2009-3400-4800-140014000.04
MichiganApr2009450054009009000.02
MichiganMay20093350033100-4004000.01
MichiganJun2009-24100-28600-450045000.12
MichiganJul2009-64400-80200-15800158000.41
MichiganAug2009-21400520026600266000.7
MichiganSep20094680042400-440044000.11
MichiganOct20094740052000460046000.12
MichiganNov2009-20800-24600-380038000.1
MichiganDec2009-35300-31600370037000.1
MichiganAverage2009..105065000.17
MichiganJan2010-121200-1210002002000.01
MichiganFeb201013100135004004000.01
MichiganMar20101130015900460046000.12
MichiganApr20104620055300910091000.24
MichiganMay20106080060600-2002000.01
MichiganJun2010151008300-680068000.17
MichiganJul2010-72200-67100510051000.13
MichiganAug2010-11100-6600450045000.12
MichiganSep20103600035100-9009000.02
MichiganOct20104040037600-280028000.07
MichiganNov2010-19900-13300660066000.17
MichiganDec2010-33500-27600590059000.15
MichiganAverage2010..214239250.1
MichiganJan2011-99000-92600640064000.17
MichiganFeb20112980031500170017000.04
MichiganMar20112220025200300030000.08
MichiganApr20113620037200100010000.03
MichiganMay20113940043000360036000.09
MichiganJun20113690034800-210021000.05
MichiganJul2011-73800-75700-190019000.05
MichiganAug20111280016400360036000.09
MichiganSep20113810038000-1001000
MichiganOct20112920032800360036000.09
MichiganNov2011-3900-37002002000.01
MichiganDec2011-19100-17000210021000.05
MichiganAverage2011..175824420.06
MichiganJan2012-102200-1014008008000.02
MichiganFeb201227000278008008000.02
MichiganMar20122230024500220022000.06
MichiganApr20124340043100-3003000.01
MichiganMay20124480045800100010000.02
MichiganJun20122310022100-100010000.02
MichiganJul2012-67800-75200-740074000.19
MichiganAug2012820014300610061000.15
MichiganSep20123290039300640064000.16
MichiganOct2012610064003003000.01
MichiganNov201240012008008000.02
MichiganDec2012-30500-28500200020000.05
MichiganAverage2012..97524250.06
MichiganJan2013-79400-80800-140014000.04
MichiganFeb20132890025600-330033000.08
MichiganMar20131640020200380038000.09
MichiganApr20132890027200-170017000.04
MichiganMay20137010069300-8008000.02
MichiganJun2013111008900-220022000.05
MichiganJul2013-50200-54900-470047000.12
MichiganAug20131940020600120012000.03
MichiganSep2013.37400...
MichiganOct20132690022600-430043000.1
MichiganNov2013-8100-72009009000.02
MichiganDec2013-24900-21700320032000.08
MichiganAverage2013..-84525000.06
MichiganJan2014-102800-108200-540054000.13
MichiganFeb20141980017900-190019000.05
MichiganMar20141620015900-3003000.01
MichiganApr20142790019900-800080000.2
MichiganMay20148180079200-260026000.06
MichiganJun20142160024700310031000.07
MichiganJul2014-55500-64200-870087000.21
MichiganAug201470004600-240024000.06
MichiganSep20144670043800-290029000.07
MichiganOct20142780030200240024000.06
MichiganNov2014-21000210021000.05
MichiganDec2014-20100-16400370037000.09
MichiganAverage2014..-174236250.09
MichiganJan2015-81900-83200-130013000.03
MichiganFeb20152730027300000
MichiganMar20151120016800560056000.13
MichiganApr20153500032100-290029000.07
MichiganMay20158100079300-170017000.04
MichiganJun20152780020000-780078000.18
MichiganJul2015-57300-59000-170017000.04
MichiganAug2015940010500110011000.03
MichiganSep20152380015700-810081000.19
MichiganOct201534100350009009000.02
MichiganNov2015-55002400790079000.18
MichiganDec2015-15600-13400220022000.05
MichiganAverage2015..-48334330.08
MichiganJan2016-82900-828001001000
MichiganFeb20162570028200250025000.06
MichiganMar20161730021600430043000.1
MichiganApr201636300366003003000.01
MichiganMay20165440046600-780078000.18
MichiganJun201636900370001001000
MichiganJul2016-60200-65200-500050000.12
MichiganAug201617003500180018000.04
MichiganSep20162930039200990099000.23
MichiganOct20163390038500460046000.1
MichiganNov2016-7000-300670067000.15
MichiganDec2016-29200-29800-6006000.01
MichiganAverage2016..140836420.08
MichiganJan2017-77300-81900-460046000.11
MichiganFeb20171130010100-120012000.03
MichiganMar20171930019300000
MichiganApr20173840039500110011000.03
MichiganMay201752500530005005000.01
MichiganJun20173170034600290029000.07
MichiganJul2017-67600-70200-260026000.06
MichiganAug2017660069003003000.01
MichiganSep20173340037400400040000.09
MichiganOct20172500021000-400040000.09
MichiganNov201773008900160016000.04
MichiganDec2017-18900-23000-410041000.09
MichiganAverage2017..-50822420.05
MichiganJan2018-87400-93400-600060000.14
MichiganFeb201831700326009009000.02
MichiganMar20182750030600310031000.07
MichiganApr20181390012800-110011000.03
MichiganMay20186510062600-250025000.06
MichiganJun20183450038300380038000.09
MichiganJul2018-71800-71900-1001000
MichiganAug2018620011300510051000.12
MichiganSep20182910026700-240024000.05
MichiganOct20182370025700200020000.04
MichiganNov2018-1900-14005005000.01
MichiganDec2018-21000-36800-15800158000.35
MichiganJan2019-83900-82900100010000.02
MichiganFeb20192220020300-190019000.04
MichiganMar20191120014900370037000.08
MichiganApr20192750026000-150015000.03
MichiganMay20194440047100270027000.06
MichiganJun20193590035000-9009000.02
MinnesotaJan2003-66700-68500-180018000.07
MinnesotaFeb2003600062002002000.01
MinnesotaMar2003730010500320032000.12
MinnesotaApr200323300237004004000.02
MinnesotaMay20033210033600150015000.06
MinnesotaJun20031600013200-280028000.1
MinnesotaJul2003-39100-32700640064000.24
MinnesotaAug20037002100140014000.05
MinnesotaSep2003-3500300380038000.14
MinnesotaOct20032380020400-340034000.13
MinnesotaNov2003-5000-300470047000.18
MinnesotaDec2003-9300-11100-180018000.07
MinnesotaAverage2003..98326170.1
MinnesotaJan2004-66200-67300-110011000.04
MinnesotaFeb200478007700-1001000
MinnesotaMar200496007100-250025000.1
MinnesotaApr200438100387006006000.02
MinnesotaMay20044200043300130013000.05
MinnesotaJun20042330018500-480048000.18
MinnesotaJul2004-39600-39600000
MinnesotaAug20046001900130013000.05
MinnesotaSep2004170023006006000.02
MinnesotaOct200424600252006006000.02
MinnesotaNov2004300-1300-160016000.06
MinnesotaDec2004-13500-320010300103000.38
MinnesotaAverage2004..38320670.08
MinnesotaJan2005-72500-69000350035000.13
MinnesotaFeb200565006200-3003000.01
MinnesotaMar200511500116001001000
MinnesotaApr20053300034300130013000.05
MinnesotaMay200539900403004004000.01
MinnesotaJun20052640025600-8008000.03
MinnesotaJul2005-31600-32800-120012000.04
MinnesotaAug2005160023007007000.03
MinnesotaSep200512002600140014000.05
MinnesotaOct200519700200003003000.01
MinnesotaNov2005-3500-5400-190019000.07
MinnesotaDec2005-2200-4400-220022000.08
MinnesotaAverage2005..10811750.04
MinnesotaJan2006-74900-72900200020000.07
MinnesotaFeb200658007100130013000.05
MinnesotaMar200616400165001001000
MinnesotaApr20064740046500-9009000.03
MinnesotaMay20063850041500300030000.11
MinnesotaJun200633400335001001000
MinnesotaJul2006-26900-28900-200020000.07
MinnesotaAug2006-3100-700240024000.09
MinnesotaSep2006-7500-6100140014000.05
MinnesotaOct20062440026300190019000.07
MinnesotaNov200690006100-290029000.1
MinnesotaDec2006-14600-11300330033000.12
MinnesotaAverage2006..80817750.06
MinnesotaJan2007-60800-62200-140014000.05
MinnesotaFeb200718001300-5005000.02
MinnesotaMar20071330011900-140014000.05
MinnesotaApr20073820036900-130013000.05
MinnesotaMay20074310042400-7007000.02
MinnesotaJun200726100269008008000.03
MinnesotaJul2007-41600-43300-170017000.06
MinnesotaAug2007-2400-4700-230023000.08
MinnesotaSep2007-9200-12200-300030000.11
MinnesotaOct200713100136005005000.02
MinnesotaNov200737002400-130013000.05
MinnesotaDec2007-13300-12300100010000.04
MinnesotaAverage2007..-94213250.05
MinnesotaJan2008-60500-61600-110011000.04
MinnesotaFeb2008-1300-5008008000.03
MinnesotaMar20081430013000-130013000.05
MinnesotaApr20082470022900-180018000.07
MinnesotaMay200839200400008008000.03
MinnesotaJun20082840025700-270027000.1
MinnesotaJul2008-43400-433001001000
MinnesotaAug2008-5000-6400-140014000.05
MinnesotaSep2008-7500-6000150015000.05
MinnesotaOct200887006700-200020000.07
MinnesotaNov2008-8700-21800-13100131000.48
MinnesotaDec2008-24100-27300-320032000.12
MinnesotaAverage2008..-195024830.09
MinnesotaJan2009-81300-79000230023000.09
MinnesotaFeb2009-11200-5500570057000.22
MinnesotaMar2009-10100-5900420042000.16
MinnesotaApr20092140022600120012000.05
MinnesotaMay20093750035800-170017000.06
MinnesotaJun200983005800-250025000.09
MinnesotaJul2009-29000-31600-260026000.1
MinnesotaAug2009-11100-7100400040000.15
MinnesotaSep2009-12500-9900260026000.1
MinnesotaOct20091790020700280028000.1
MinnesotaNov2009-2100-5600-350035000.13
MinnesotaDec2009-21000-17600340034000.13
MinnesotaAverage2009..132530420.11
MinnesotaJan2010-47800-46200160016000.06
MinnesotaFeb2010-5001200170017000.07
MinnesotaMar2010780087009009000.03
MinnesotaApr201040900412003003000.01
MinnesotaMay20104600047100110011000.04
MinnesotaJun20101960022600300030000.11
MinnesotaJul2010-25200-25300-1001000
MinnesotaAug20106008002002000.01
MinnesotaSep2010-15800-10200560056000.21
MinnesotaOct20103050032500200020000.07
MinnesotaNov2010-10200-6500370037000.14
MinnesotaDec2010-36400-32900350035000.13
MinnesotaAverage2010..195819750.07
MinnesotaJan2011-55900-54900100010000.04
MinnesotaFeb2011360039003003000.01
MinnesotaMar2011960012300270027000.1
MinnesotaApr20112740030000260026000.1
MinnesotaMay20114330042100-120012000.04
MinnesotaJun20113560041100550055000.2
MinnesotaJul2011-55000-48000700070000.26
MinnesotaAug201126600267001001000
MinnesotaSep2011-14900-9300560056000.21
MinnesotaOct20111540014000-140014000.05
MinnesotaNov2011-15700-16100-4004000.01
MinnesotaDec2011-16300-13000330033000.12
MinnesotaAverage2011..209225920.1
MinnesotaJan2012-45800-455003003000.01
MinnesotaFeb201265006200-3003000.01
MinnesotaMar201210800110002002000.01
MinnesotaApr20123180034000220022000.08
MinnesotaMay20124090037100-380038000.14
MinnesotaJun20123360030600-300030000.11
MinnesotaJul2012-23700-25800-210021000.08
MinnesotaAug201201400140014000.05
MinnesotaSep20128005900510051000.19
MinnesotaOct2012930012600330033000.12
MinnesotaNov20126002100150015000.05
MinnesotaDec2012-18700-15600310031000.11
MinnesotaAverage2012..65821920.08
MinnesotaJan2013-48300-46900140014000.05
MinnesotaFeb20131720012700-450045000.17
MinnesotaMar201341006000190019000.07
MinnesotaApr20132270023900120012000.04
MinnesotaMay20134450046400190019000.07
MinnesotaJun20133020028700-150015000.05
MinnesotaJul2013-21100-22700-160016000.06
MinnesotaAug201384007500-9009000.03
MinnesotaSep2013.-13100...
MinnesotaOct20132200023000100010000.04
MinnesotaNov2013-9900-8200170017000.06
MinnesotaDec2013-11600-9200240024000.09
MinnesotaAverage2013..27318180.07
MinnesotaJan2014-54300-541002002000.01
MinnesotaFeb201447003500-120012000.04
MinnesotaMar201458004000-180018000.07
MinnesotaApr20142680025700-110011000.04
MinnesotaMay20145230049200-310031000.11
MinnesotaJun20143580032300-350035000.12
MinnesotaJul2014-28800-24500430043000.15
MinnesotaAug201436006400280028000.1
MinnesotaSep2014-2300500280028000.1
MinnesotaOct201424100245004004000.01
MinnesotaNov2014-7000-11000-400040000.14
MinnesotaDec2014-23200-18800440044000.16
MinnesotaAverage2014..1724670.09
MinnesotaJan2015-60300-57300300030000.11
MinnesotaFeb20151550014200-130013000.05
MinnesotaMar201598009600-2002000.01
MinnesotaApr201537100372001001000
MinnesotaMay20153780037500-3003000.01
MinnesotaJun20153240035300290029000.1
MinnesotaJul2015-27500-24700280028000.1
MinnesotaAug20151600400-120012000.04
MinnesotaSep2015-9300-10500-120012000.04
MinnesotaOct20151510017000190019000.07
MinnesotaNov2015-7500-5600190019000.07
MinnesotaDec2015-10600-12000-140014000.05
MinnesotaAverage2015..58315170.05
MinnesotaJan2016-62400-60600180018000.06
MinnesotaFeb20161340013100-3003000.01
MinnesotaMar201615001200-3003000.01
MinnesotaApr20164660045300-130013000.05
MinnesotaMay20163530028800-650065000.22
MinnesotaJun20163870041000230023000.08
MinnesotaJul2016-18900-19100-2002000.01
MinnesotaAug20165002500200020000.07
MinnesotaSep2016-10100-98003003000.01
MinnesotaOct201661007700160016000.05
MinnesotaNov2016-64001300770077000.26
MinnesotaDec2016-14100-17100-300030000.1
MinnesotaAverage2016..34222750.08
MinnesotaJan2017-61300-57000430043000.15
MinnesotaFeb2017960012000240024000.08
MinnesotaMar201710200104002002000.01
MinnesotaApr20174010041400130013000.05
MinnesotaMay20173840042800440044000.15
MinnesotaJun20173660041500490049000.17
MinnesotaJul2017-21700-26900-520052000.17
MinnesotaAug2017-4900-40009009000.03
MinnesotaSep2017-10600-104002002000.01
MinnesotaOct20171120013300210021000.07
MinnesotaNov2017-11500-109006006000.02
MinnesotaDec2017-7500-15100-760076000.26
MinnesotaAverage2017..70828420.1
MinnesotaJan2018-54800-52300250025000.08
MinnesotaFeb201867007900120012000.04
MinnesotaMar201847004400-3003000.01
MinnesotaApr20182340020700-270027000.09
MinnesotaMay20185160050500-110011000.04
MinnesotaJun20184280045900310031000.1
MinnesotaJul2018-11200-11900-7007000.02
MinnesotaAug2018-3900-4500-6006000.02
MinnesotaSep2018-11600-10200140014000.05
MinnesotaOct20181110011100000
MinnesotaNov2018-12900-13000-1001000
MinnesotaDec2018-17200-33400-16200162000.54
MinnesotaJan2019-50100-498003003000.01
MinnesotaFeb2019-3300-25008008000.03
MinnesotaMar201939003400-5005000.02
MinnesotaApr20193120027400-380038000.13
MinnesotaMay201941400421007007000.02
MinnesotaJun20194070041800110011000.04
MississippiJan2003-16300-158005005000.04
MississippiFeb200338002400-140014000.13
MississippiMar2003560058002002000.02
MississippiApr200362005700-5005000.04
MississippiMay2003-1500-1600-1001000.01
MississippiJun2003-900-1800-9009000.08
MississippiJul2003-5500-7800-230023000.21
MississippiAug200322005600340034000.3
MississippiSep2003360040004004000.04
MississippiOct2003370040003003000.03
MississippiNov2003230026003003000.03
MississippiDec20031000300-7007000.06
MississippiAverage2003..-679170.08
MississippiJan2004-16000-16100-1001000.01
MississippiFeb200435002900-6006000.05
MississippiMar200455005400-1001000.01
MississippiApr2004660074008008000.07
MississippiMay20041200800-4004000.04
MississippiJun20041300-100-140014000.12
MississippiJul2004-5100-6500-140014000.13
MississippiAug200448003200-160016000.14
MississippiSep200465006400-1001000.01
MississippiOct200441003600-5005000.04
MississippiNov2004190026007007000.06
MississippiDec2004-2100-2500-4004000.04
MississippiAverage2004..-4256750.06
MississippiJan2005-11200-12300-110011000.1
MississippiFeb200581008000-1001000.01
MississippiMar200525004400190019000.17
MississippiApr2005730081008008000.07
MississippiMay2005-1900-1900000
MississippiJun2005-1700-15002002000.02
MississippiJul2005-8400-79005005000.04
MississippiAug200554004900-5005000.04
MississippiSep2005-56000-48600740074000.68
MississippiOct2005980014400460046000.42
MississippiNov20051150010700-8008000.07
MississippiDec2005-2600-4400-180018000.16
MississippiAverage2005..92516420.15
MississippiJan2006-10100-8500160016000.14
MississippiFeb2006630064001001000.01
MississippiMar200689007700-120012000.11
MississippiApr200621003200110011000.1
MississippiMay2006-800500130013000.11
MississippiJun2006-4900-43006006000.05
MississippiJul2006-6900-5500140014000.12
MississippiAug2006880010400160016000.14
MississippiSep2006630065002002000.02
MississippiOct2006400049009009000.08
MississippiNov2006380039001001000.01
MississippiDec20064000900-310031000.27
MississippiAverage2006..38311000.1
MississippiJan2007-14700-13700100010000.09
MississippiFeb200760004600-140014000.12
MississippiMar200737002400-130013000.11
MississippiApr2007760080004004000.03
MississippiMay200790013004004000.03
MississippiJun2007-1800-2300-5005000.04
MississippiJul2007-8600-81005005000.04
MississippiAug200712300124001001000.01
MississippiSep2007390044005005000.04
MississippiOct200723001700-6006000.05
MississippiNov200752005100-1001000.01
MississippiDec2007400-900-130013000.11
MississippiAverage2007..-1926750.06
MississippiJan2008-14200-140002002000.02
MississippiFeb200834003300-1001000.01
MississippiMar200871006800-3003000.03
MississippiApr200818001700-1001000.01
MississippiMay2008-7001400210021000.18
MississippiJun2008-7800-7800000
MississippiJul2008-12400-118006006000.05
MississippiAug2008570063006006000.05
MississippiSep20081800800-100010000.09
MississippiOct2008-4400-41003003000.03
MississippiNov20082000-2002000.02
MississippiDec2008-8900-9900-100010000.09
MississippiAverage2008..925420.05
MississippiJan2009-14700-14700000
MississippiFeb2009-3700-3700000
MississippiMar200967006200-5005000.04
MississippiApr200931002900-2002000.02
MississippiMay2009-1300-2000-7007000.06
MississippiJun20094003800340034000.3
MississippiJul2009-14300-139004004000.04
MississippiAug2009-1900-2400-5005000.05
MississippiSep2009-1600-7009009000.08
MississippiOct20098002200140014000.13
MississippiNov2009-3200-26006006000.05
MississippiDec2009-1300-300100010000.09
MississippiAverage2009..4838000.07
MississippiJan2010-15400-152002002000.02
MississippiFeb201040005400140014000.13
MississippiMar201059005500-4004000.04
MississippiApr2010180025007007000.06
MississippiMay201057004100-160016000.15
MississippiJun2010-5700-7200-150015000.14
MississippiJul2010-13200-131001001000.01
MississippiAug2010720010300310031000.29
MississippiSep201030004900190019000.17
MississippiOct201021001200-9009000.08
MississippiNov201051004500-6006000.05
MississippiDec201070012005005000.05
MississippiAverage2010..24210750.1
MississippiJan2011-15300-150003003000.03
MississippiFeb2011520059007007000.06
MississippiMar201153006500120012000.11
MississippiApr201149004000-9009000.08
MississippiMay2011-3100-25006006000.05
MississippiJun2011-2300-800150015000.14
MississippiJul2011-12000-13300-130013000.12
MississippiAug201171005400-170017000.16
MississippiSep201182009700150015000.14
MississippiOct201153004800-5005000.05
MississippiNov201145003200-130013000.12
MississippiDec2011-5200-6300-110011000.1
MississippiAverage2011..-8310500.1
MississippiJan2012-14600-142004004000.04
MississippiFeb201246005600100010000.09
MississippiMar2012610065004004000.04
MississippiApr2012370039002002000.02
MississippiMay2012-2700-2800-1001000.01
MississippiJun2012-7000-5300170017000.16
MississippiJul2012-12500-13000-5005000.05
MississippiAug2012740081007007000.06
MississippiSep201261005700-4004000.04
MississippiOct2012560058002002000.02
MississippiNov2012500058008008000.07
MississippiDec2012-700-3500-280028000.25
MississippiAverage2012..1337670.07
MississippiJan2013-11800-11800000
MississippiFeb2013107008200-250025000.23
MississippiMar201372007200000
MississippiApr201360005700-3003000.03
MississippiMay2013140020006006000.05
MississippiJun2013180019001001000.01
MississippiJul2013-15900-16200-3003000.03
MississippiAug201385009600110011000.1
MississippiSep2013.3500...
MississippiOct2013620067005005000.04
MississippiNov201354003800-160016000.14
MississippiDec2013-1500-2200-7007000.06
MississippiAverage2013..-2827000.06
MississippiJan2014-17400-170004004000.04
MississippiFeb2014250030005005000.05
MississippiMar2014460048002002000.02
MississippiApr2014800086006006000.05
MississippiMay201440002700-130013000.12
MississippiJun2014-4800-6300-150015000.13
MississippiJul2014-10600-102004004000.04
MississippiAug201431006500340034000.3
MississippiSep2014104008200-220022000.2
MississippiOct201426002600000
MississippiNov2014-1900-17002002000.02
MississippiDec2014-1100-100100010000.09
MississippiAverage2014..1429750.09
MississippiJan2015-8700-14800-610061000.55
MississippiFeb2015580063005005000.04
MississippiMar2015140018004004000.04
MississippiApr201591008500-6006000.05
MississippiMay201530004000100010000.09
MississippiJun2015-4900-3900100010000.09
MississippiJul2015-7400-11300-390039000.35
MississippiAug2015690074005005000.04
MississippiSep201557005100-6006000.05
MississippiOct201551007900280028000.25
MississippiNov2015-8001009009000.08
MississippiDec2015-6001500210021000.18
MississippiAverage2015..-16717000.15
MississippiJan2016-16800-19000-220022000.19
MississippiFeb201684007700-7007000.06
MississippiMar2016590064005005000.04
MississippiApr201638003400-4004000.03
MississippiMay2016-1200-1200000
MississippiJun2016-9000-7000200020000.18
MississippiJul2016-6900-5100180018000.16
MississippiAug2016107006800-390039000.34
MississippiSep201645001100-340034000.3
MississippiOct2016280035007007000.06
MississippiNov2016-800400120012000.1
MississippiDec2016-8100-5400270027000.23
MississippiAverage2016..-14216250.14
MississippiJan2017-14900-13700120012000.11
MississippiFeb201775005900-160016000.14
MississippiMar201746003800-8008000.07
MississippiApr2017580060002002000.02
MississippiMay2017-300-2001001000.01
MississippiJun2017-14001300270027000.23
MississippiJul2017-8600-82004004000.03
MississippiAug2017100008600-140014000.12
MississippiSep201744002400-200020000.17
MississippiOct201758007800200020000.17
MississippiNov2017510059008008000.07
MississippiDec2017-700-4003003000.03
MississippiAverage2017..15811250.1
MississippiJan2018-16200-18100-190019000.16
MississippiFeb2018860095009009000.08
MississippiMar2018580062004004000.03
MississippiApr201835004800130013000.11
MississippiMay2018-2100-12009009000.08
MississippiJun2018-1200-2700-150015000.13
MississippiJul2018-13100-12000110011000.09
MississippiAug20181510014500-6006000.05
MississippiSep20183100700-240024000.21
MississippiOct2018570064007007000.06
MississippiNov201877007700000
MississippiDec2018-4300-14300-10000100000.85
MississippiJan2019-19800-20900-110011000.09
MississippiFeb201980007100-9009000.08
MississippiMar201936005300170017000.15
MississippiApr201985007300-120012000.1
MississippiMay201933003000-3003000.03
MississippiJun2019-1800800260026000.22
MissouriJan2003-87000-80200680068000.26
MissouriFeb20032150015200-630063000.24
MissouriMar20031090013700280028000.11
MissouriApr200328300286003003000.01
MissouriMay200369002880021900219000.82
MissouriJun200320003000100010000.04
MissouriJul2003-70900-72100-120012000.05
MissouriAug200305000500050000.19
MissouriSep200351300522009009000.03
MissouriOct2003900017300830083000.31
MissouriNov2003100-2900-300030000.11
MissouriDec2003-5800-9600-380038000.14
MissouriAverage2003..272551080.19
MissouriJan2004-51100-57800-670067000.25
MissouriFeb2004-74000740074000.28
MissouriMar20043240040700830083000.31
MissouriApr20044030038400-190019000.07
MissouriMay200482007600-6006000.02
MissouriJun20042600018200-780078000.28
MissouriJul2004-64100-59500460046000.17
MissouriAug2004-1500-2000-5005000.02
MissouriSep20044930046700-260026000.1
MissouriOct2004940012500310031000.11
MissouriNov200462005200-100010000.04
MissouriDec2004-2800200300030000.11
MissouriAverage2004..44239580.15
MissouriJan2005-73600-78200-460046000.17
MissouriFeb20052130019800-150015000.06
MissouriMar20052980029000-8008000.03
MissouriApr20052780030700290029000.11
MissouriMay200513800143005005000.02
MissouriJun200591007200-190019000.07
MissouriJul2005-48900-51000-210021000.08
MissouriAug20051370011300-240024000.09
MissouriSep20053230028500-380038000.14
MissouriOct200577005300-240024000.09
MissouriNov200537006300260026000.09
MissouriDec2005-900-2200-130013000.05
MissouriAverage2005..-123322330.08
MissouriJan2006-68200-62100610061000.23
MissouriFeb200616000167007007000.03
MissouriMar20062540026700130013000.05
MissouriApr20063010028200-190019000.07
MissouriMay20061140012500110011000.04
MissouriJun2006230026003003000.01
MissouriJul2006-34500-35800-130013000.05
MissouriAug200635002900-6006000.02
MissouriSep20062040023700330033000.12
MissouriOct2006-38002900670067000.24
MissouriNov200654007300190019000.07
MissouriDec2006-3200-200300030000.11
MissouriAverage2006..171723500.09
MissouriJan2007-70900-73200-230023000.08
MissouriFeb20071720017100-1001000
MissouriMar20073710035700-140014000.05
MissouriApr20072800027000-100010000.04
MissouriMay200715000157007007000.02
MissouriJun2007-600-2500-190019000.07
MissouriJul2007-45400-47600-220022000.08
MissouriAug2007590068009009000.03
MissouriSep20073430032200-210021000.07
MissouriOct2007400-300-7007000.02
MissouriNov2007120020008008000.03
MissouriDec2007-5700-7600-190019000.07
MissouriAverage2007..-93313330.05
MissouriJan2008-68300-71600-330033000.12
MissouriFeb20081560015600000
MissouriMar20081910021200210021000.08
MissouriApr20082820024200-400040000.14
MissouriMay200813100136005005000.02
MissouriJun20083002700240024000.09
MissouriJul2008-51900-516003003000.01
MissouriAug20081000-400-140014000.05
MissouriSep20083280029800-300030000.11
MissouriOct2008530058005005000.02
MissouriNov2008-4900-9200-430043000.15
MissouriDec2008-7100-15600-850085000.31
MissouriAverage2008..-155825250.09
MissouriJan2009-79900-81800-190019000.07
MissouriFeb2009102007000-320032000.12
MissouriMar20091460013400-120012000.04
MissouriApr20091790019000110011000.04
MissouriMay2009870010000130013000.05
MissouriJun2009-5700-5800-1001000
MissouriJul2009-48000-45300270027000.1
MissouriAug2009-3600-3700-1001000
MissouriSep200927900285006006000.02
MissouriOct200988007600-120012000.04
MissouriNov2009-3400-28006006000.02
MissouriDec2009-8900-12500-360036000.13
MissouriAverage2009..-41714670.05
MissouriJan2010-83100-86100-300030000.12
MissouriFeb20101710016800-3003000.01
MissouriMar20103260034300170017000.06
MissouriApr20103910034200-490049000.18
MissouriMay20102030017600-270027000.1
MissouriJun20103000-8200-11200112000.42
MissouriJul2010-42700-425002002000.01
MissouriAug2010630072009009000.03
MissouriSep201020800214006006000.02
MissouriOct2010320037005005000.02
MissouriNov2010-5500-1800370037000.14
MissouriDec2010-12800-11100170017000.06
MissouriAverage2010..-106726170.1
MissouriJan2011-65700-65700000
MissouriFeb201170004800-220022000.08
MissouriMar20115130050900-4004000.02
MissouriApr20112820025900-230023000.09
MissouriMay201111700123006006000.02
MissouriJun2011-16200-620010000100000.37
MissouriJul2011-39300-390003003000.01
MissouriAug2011-2100-2200-1001000
MissouriSep20112510027500240024000.09
MissouriOct201162005100-110011000.04
MissouriNov2011-6001007007000.03
MissouriDec2011-17400-20400-300030000.11
MissouriAverage2011..40819250.07
MissouriJan2012-54900-542007007000.03
MissouriFeb20121890017500-140014000.05
MissouriMar20123140033400200020000.08
MissouriApr20123380030300-350035000.13
MissouriMay2012103003700-660066000.25
MissouriJun2012-9500-91004004000.01
MissouriJul2012-42900-424005005000.02
MissouriAug20121720014200-300030000.11
MissouriSep201235000357007007000.03
MissouriOct20121870018100-6006000.02
MissouriNov2012-6600-7600-100010000.04
MissouriDec20128005700490049000.18
MissouriAverage2012..-57521080.08
MissouriJan2013-72100-717004004000.02
MissouriFeb20131850017700-8008000.03
MissouriMar20132220024400220022000.08
MissouriApr20133910035200-390039000.14
MissouriMay20131820020800260026000.1
MissouriJun201366003400-320032000.12
MissouriJul2013-43400-49400-600060000.22
MissouriAug2013870014700600060000.22
MissouriSep2013.26000...
MissouriOct20131250012400-1001000
MissouriNov201388007500-130013000.05
MissouriDec2013-6900-7200-3003000.01
MissouriAverage2013..-40024360.09
MissouriJan2014-67400-69500-210021000.08
MissouriFeb2014890012700380038000.14
MissouriMar20143720034900-230023000.08
MissouriApr20143840037100-130013000.05
MissouriMay20141640020900450045000.16
MissouriJun2014-2800-3000-2002000.01
MissouriJul2014-42100-42600-5005000.02
MissouriAug201474009100170017000.06
MissouriSep20143630035000-130013000.05
MissouriOct20141620015900-3003000.01
MissouriNov2014-2002004004000.01
MissouriDec2014-5500-2300320032000.12
MissouriAverage2014..46718000.07
MissouriJan2015-55800-58600-280028000.1
MissouriFeb20151740021100370037000.14
MissouriMar201520300210007007000.03
MissouriApr20152330020800-250025000.09
MissouriMay20152120020700-5005000.02
MissouriJun2015-36001900550055000.2
MissouriJul2015-32200-36100-390039000.14
MissouriAug2015880015300650065000.23
MissouriSep2015900014000500050000.18
MissouriOct20151370012600-110011000.04
MissouriNov2015-1500300180018000.06
MissouriDec2015-6400-12000-560056000.2
MissouriAverage2015..56733000.12
MissouriJan2016-60300-600003003000.01
MissouriFeb20162060021900130013000.05
MissouriMar20162500027900290029000.1
MissouriApr20163790037100-8008000.03
MissouriMay2016130008500-450045000.16
MissouriJun2016-38005800960096000.34
MissouriJul2016-45500-44500100010000.04
MissouriAug20161570012800-290029000.1
MissouriSep20163320036500330033000.12
MissouriOct20161920021100190019000.07
MissouriNov201624004300190019000.07
MissouriDec2016-8300-6600170017000.06
MissouriAverage2016..130826750.1
MissouriJan2017-58000-573007007000.02
MissouriFeb20172010020100000
MissouriMar2017108009500-130013000.05
MissouriApr201731500318003003000.01
MissouriMay20171990016500-340034000.12
MissouriJun2017840011100270027000.09
MissouriJul2017-30800-33500-270027000.09
MissouriAug201786007500-110011000.04
MissouriSep20171560016700110011000.04
MissouriOct201710900118009009000.03
MissouriNov201722003900170017000.06
MissouriDec2017-9700-10300-6006000.02
MissouriAverage2017..-14213750.05
MissouriJan2018-59000-61300-230023000.08
MissouriFeb201827000275005005000.02
MissouriMar20181700016500-5005000.02
MissouriApr201830200309007007000.02
MissouriMay20181130011200-1001000
MissouriJun20181190012900100010000.03
MissouriJul2018-49800-48300150015000.05
MissouriAug2018920012600340034000.12
MissouriSep20182500027200220022000.08
MissouriOct20181820014300-390039000.13
MissouriNov2018-3200-200300030000.1
MissouriDec2018-3900-31900-28000280000.95
MissouriJan2019-48500-53100-460046000.16
MissouriFeb20191730010800-650065000.23
MissouriMar20191730020800350035000.12
MissouriApr20194360041000-260026000.09
MissouriMay201915700165008008000.03
MissouriJun201916007300570057000.19
MontanaJan2003-8800-11100-230023000.6
MontanaFeb2003120018006006000.16
MontanaMar2003300-100-4004000.1
MontanaApr200356006700110011000.28
MontanaMay2003720081009009000.22
MontanaJun2003360037001001000.02
MontanaJul2003-4200-5000-8008000.2
MontanaAug20037001800110011000.27
MontanaSep2003150021006006000.15
MontanaOct2003-600-2004004000.1
MontanaNov2003-2400-2400000
MontanaDec2003-3300-500280028000.7
MontanaAverage2003..3429250.23
MontanaJan2004-11700-116001001000.03
MontanaFeb2004250026001001000.03
MontanaMar2004180022004004000.1
MontanaApr200452005100-1001000.02
MontanaMay2004700075005005000.12
MontanaJun200437004900120012000.29
MontanaJul2004-2900-21008008000.19
MontanaAug20041500800-7007000.17
MontanaSep2004-6003000360036000.87
MontanaOct2004-5400-45009009000.22
MontanaNov2004-60006006000.15
MontanaDec2004-1300-5008008000.19
MontanaAverage2004..6838170.2
MontanaJan2005-15100-18200-310031000.77
MontanaFeb200521003100100010000.25
MontanaMar200534003200-2002000.05
MontanaApr200561005400-7007000.17
MontanaMay200569008300140014000.33
MontanaJun2005710074003003000.07
MontanaJul2005-3300-28005005000.12
MontanaAug2005700400-3003000.07
MontanaSep200570012005005000.12
MontanaOct2005-1100-1200-1001000.02
MontanaNov2005130015002002000.05
MontanaDec2005-100-800-7007000.16
MontanaAverage2005..-1007500.18
MontanaJan2006-15600-154002002000.05
MontanaFeb200646004600000
MontanaMar2006480057009009000.21
MontanaApr2006400042002002000.05
MontanaMay2006650068003003000.07
MontanaJun200663007900160016000.36
MontanaJul2006120015003003000.07
MontanaAug20061000800-2002000.05
MontanaSep200616003700210021000.47
MontanaOct200610010009009000.2
MontanaNov2006-1400-9005005000.11
MontanaDec2006-2100-15006006000.14
MontanaAverage2006..6176500.15
MontanaJan2007-12100-119002002000.05
MontanaFeb2007360039003003000.07
MontanaMar200745005500100010000.23
MontanaApr200774007300-1001000.02
MontanaMay200769006500-4004000.09
MontanaJun200765009800330033000.72
MontanaJul2007-2800-24004004000.09
MontanaAug2007-300-800-5005000.11
MontanaSep2007900500-4004000.09
MontanaOct2007-1000-1300-3003000.07
MontanaNov2007-1500-1500000
MontanaDec2007-600-2004004000.09
MontanaAverage2007..3256080.14
MontanaJan2008-13300-132001001000.02
MontanaFeb2008340037003003000.07
MontanaMar200841003900-2002000.05
MontanaApr2008390041002002000.04
MontanaMay200866006500-1001000.02
MontanaJun2008105006900-360036000.78
MontanaJul2008-2000-17003003000.07
MontanaAug20082200100-210021000.46
MontanaSep2008-1300-2500-120012000.26
MontanaOct2008-900-4200-330033000.73
MontanaNov2008-4300-42001001000.02
MontanaDec2008-3200-900230023000.52
MontanaAverage2008..-60011500.25
MontanaJan2009-12800-14000-120012000.28
MontanaFeb20092000-2002000.05
MontanaMar2009-1002003003000.07
MontanaApr200960005400-6006000.14
MontanaMay200947003900-8008000.18
MontanaJun2009103006900-340034000.76
MontanaJul2009-300-600-3003000.07
MontanaAug200944001100-330033000.74
MontanaSep2009-2100-3200-110011000.25
MontanaOct20090-1300-130013000.29
MontanaNov2009-5100-42009009000.21
MontanaDec2009-7700-71006006000.14
MontanaAverage2009..-86711670.26
MontanaJan2010-12000-10600140014000.34
MontanaFeb20109002000110011000.27
MontanaMar2010500054004004000.1
MontanaApr2010320040008008000.19
MontanaMay201053004700-6006000.14
MontanaJun201095006200-330033000.76
MontanaJul2010-4001005005000.12
MontanaAug2010-1700-15002002000.05
MontanaSep2010-1600-2000-4004000.09
MontanaOct2010-1500-2700-120012000.28
MontanaNov2010-3100-2100100010000.23
MontanaDec20100-1200-120012000.28
MontanaAverage2010..-10810080.24
MontanaJan2011-12300-121002002000.05
MontanaFeb2011900500-4004000.1
MontanaMar201151003800-130013000.31
MontanaApr2011540056002002000.05
MontanaMay201160009000300030000.69
MontanaJun201193009300000
MontanaJul2011-3200-3500-3003000.07
MontanaAug2011-25001300380038000.86
MontanaSep2011-700-1400-7007000.16
MontanaOct2011-600-2400-180018000.41
MontanaNov2011-4700-45002002000.05
MontanaDec2011-1700-1800-1001000.02
MontanaAverage2011..23310000.23
MontanaJan2012-10800-11700-9009000.22
MontanaFeb201216001200-4004000.1
MontanaMar201237005800210021000.5
MontanaApr201257005600-1001000.02
MontanaMay201292008600-6006000.14
MontanaJun2012770078001001000.02
MontanaJul2012-1300-2500-120012000.27
MontanaAug2012160023007007000.16
MontanaSep2012-700-1300-6006000.14
MontanaOct2012700200-5005000.11
MontanaNov2012-5100-48003003000.07
MontanaDec2012-2200-700150015000.34
MontanaAverage2012..337500.17
MontanaJan2013-11700-116001001000.02
MontanaFeb201318001500-3003000.07
MontanaMar201332003200000
MontanaApr201346004500-1001000.02
MontanaMay20139600101005005000.11
MontanaJun201367006500-2002000.04
MontanaJul2013-500-2003003000.07
MontanaAug2013-2004006006000.13
MontanaSep2013.-2900...
MontanaOct2013-2700-2800-1001000.02
MontanaNov2013-3500-3700-2002000.04
MontanaDec2013-1800-14004004000.09
MontanaAverage2013..912550.06
MontanaJan2014-11500-112003003000.07
MontanaFeb201419001600-3003000.07
MontanaMar2014360043007007000.16
MontanaApr2014440049005005000.11
MontanaMay201492008700-5005000.11
MontanaJun2014790080001001000.02
MontanaJul201423001900-4004000.09
MontanaAug2014200-200-4004000.09
MontanaSep2014-500-2100-160016000.34
MontanaOct2014-3100-3100000
MontanaNov2014-3500-4800-130013000.28
MontanaDec2014-700-1400-7007000.15
MontanaAverage2014..-3005670.12
MontanaJan2015-10500-12100-160016000.36
MontanaFeb201533003100-2002000.05
MontanaMar2015290030001001000.02
MontanaApr2015570065008008000.18
MontanaMay2015870095008008000.17
MontanaJun201543004100-2002000.04
MontanaJul20152000-2002000.04
MontanaAug20151100200-9009000.19
MontanaSep2015-3600-31005005000.11
MontanaOct2015-1700-2200-5005000.11
MontanaNov2015-4400-4800-4004000.09
MontanaDec2015-1600-1600000
MontanaAverage2015..-1505170.11
MontanaJan2016-11000-11600-6006000.13
MontanaFeb2016330039006006000.13
MontanaMar201635003400-1001000.02
MontanaApr201672006900-3003000.07
MontanaMay2016550056001001000.02
MontanaJun201671005400-170017000.36
MontanaJul2016-700-900-2002000.04
MontanaAug2016-2400-17007007000.15
MontanaSep2016-200-400-2002000.04
MontanaOct2016-900-900000
MontanaNov2016-2900-24005005000.11
MontanaDec2016-3500-28007007000.15
MontanaAverage2016..-424750.1
MontanaJan2017-8900-9100-2002000.04
MontanaFeb201752004900-3003000.07
MontanaMar2017240027003003000.06
MontanaApr201750004900-1001000.02
MontanaMay201774006800-6006000.13
MontanaJun201762006000-2002000.04
MontanaJul2017-1200-10002002000.04
MontanaAug20171200500-7007000.14
MontanaSep2017-1800-2200-4004000.08
MontanaOct2017-2100-12009009000.19
MontanaNov2017-5100-50001001000.02
MontanaDec2017140018004004000.08
MontanaAverage2017..-503670.08
MontanaJan2018-10000-98002002000.04
MontanaFeb201818001500-3003000.06
MontanaMar2018140019005005000.11
MontanaApr201853004000-130013000.28
MontanaMay2018890091002002000.04
MontanaJun2018640073009009000.19
MontanaJul2018-1100-5006006000.12
MontanaAug201815001500000
MontanaSep2018-3600-32004004000.08
MontanaOct2018-2000-2500-5005000.1
MontanaNov2018-2700-3000-3003000.06
MontanaDec2018-600-1500-9009000.19
MontanaJan2019-10300-10700-4004000.08
MontanaFeb201918001500-3003000.06
MontanaMar201918001500-3003000.06
MontanaApr201947005700100010000.21
MontanaMay201990009000000
MontanaJun201986008600000
NebraskaJan2003-23400-226008008000.09
NebraskaFeb200332002500-7007000.08
NebraskaMar200336005400180018000.2
NebraskaApr200385008000-5005000.06
NebraskaMay200363007600130013000.14
NebraskaJun2003-1300100140014000.15
NebraskaJul2003-13200-12000120012000.13
NebraskaAug2003-900-5004004000.04
NebraskaSep200351004400-7007000.08
NebraskaOct20031450011200-330033000.36
NebraskaNov200320001400-6006000.07
NebraskaDec2003-3900-2700120012000.13
NebraskaAverage2003..19211580.13
NebraskaJan2004-19500-20600-110011000.12
NebraskaFeb20040-1700-170017000.19
NebraskaMar200487008100-6006000.07
NebraskaApr20049600102006006000.07
NebraskaMay2004620065003003000.03
NebraskaJun200433002900-4004000.04
NebraskaJul2004-11700-10100160016000.18
NebraskaAug2004-900-8001001000.01
NebraskaSep200466006400-2002000.02
NebraskaOct200478006800-100010000.11
NebraskaNov2004160020004004000.04
NebraskaDec2004-1700-400130013000.14
NebraskaAverage2004..-587750.09
NebraskaJan2005-18800-181007007000.08
NebraskaFeb200520001500-5005000.05
NebraskaMar200598008900-9009000.1
NebraskaApr200576007600000
NebraskaMay200583007300-100010000.11
NebraskaJun200531002900-2002000.02
NebraskaJul2005-9400-10600-120012000.13
NebraskaAug2005-2100-18003003000.03
NebraskaSep2005880091003003000.03
NebraskaOct200529004100120012000.13
NebraskaNov200558003500-230023000.24
NebraskaDec2005-2500-23002002000.02
NebraskaAverage2005..-2837330.08
NebraskaJan2006-13100-14100-100010000.11
NebraskaFeb2006-13003000430043000.46
NebraskaMar200651005100000
NebraskaApr200664007700130013000.14
NebraskaMay200699009200-7007000.07
NebraskaJun200677005800-190019000.2
NebraskaJul2006-9700-10400-7007000.07
NebraskaAug2006-5900-3200270027000.28
NebraskaSep200635004900140014000.15
NebraskaOct200653004800-5005000.05
NebraskaNov200656005400-2002000.02
NebraskaDec2006-1900-2500-6006000.06
NebraskaAverage2006..34212750.13
NebraskaJan2007-15400-15500-1001000.01
NebraskaFeb200743003700-6006000.06
NebraskaMar200748004700-1001000.01
NebraskaApr2007870094007007000.07
NebraskaMay200795008200-130013000.13
NebraskaJun2007160020004004000.04
NebraskaJul2007-9400-9800-4004000.04
NebraskaAug2007-1800-800100010000.1
NebraskaSep2007260027001001000.01
NebraskaOct200749004700-2002000.02
NebraskaNov200733002200-110011000.11
NebraskaDec20072300900-140014000.14
NebraskaAverage2007..-2506170.06
NebraskaJan2008-19000-19800-8008000.08
NebraskaFeb2008150023008008000.08
NebraskaMar2008480055007007000.07
NebraskaApr2008690076007007000.07
NebraskaMay2008740081007007000.07
NebraskaJun2008370046009009000.09
NebraskaJul2008-11200-11300-1001000.01
NebraskaAug20081600700-9009000.09
NebraskaSep2008490052003003000.03
NebraskaOct2008-1001100120012000.12
NebraskaNov2008-3700-2200150015000.15
NebraskaDec2008-3100-1800130013000.13
NebraskaAverage2008..5258250.08
NebraskaJan2009-23200-24700-150015000.16
NebraskaFeb2009-1200-5007007000.07
NebraskaMar2009-2800-20008008000.09
NebraskaApr200976005600-200020000.21
NebraskaMay200973008700140014000.15
NebraskaJun200942001000-320032000.33
NebraskaJul2009-6200-6200000
NebraskaAug2009-1500-2800-130013000.14
NebraskaSep2009-2300-1200110011000.12
NebraskaOct20091100500-6006000.06
NebraskaNov200938002100-170017000.18
NebraskaDec2009-5900-5900000
NebraskaAverage2009..-52511920.13
NebraskaJan2010-20600-20900-3003000.03
NebraskaFeb20106001700110011000.12
NebraskaMar201067006400-3003000.03
NebraskaApr20101180013600180018000.19
NebraskaMay2010870090003003000.03
NebraskaJun201028004300150015000.16
NebraskaJul2010-8000-76004004000.04
NebraskaAug2010-2800-24004004000.04
NebraskaSep2010-2200-16006006000.06
NebraskaOct201050006400140014000.15
NebraskaNov201016003400180018000.19
NebraskaDec2010-2200-20002002000.02
NebraskaAverage2010..7428420.09
NebraskaJan2011-18700-186001001000.01
NebraskaFeb20111400700-7007000.08
NebraskaMar201175007400-1001000.01
NebraskaApr201117600178002002000.02
NebraskaMay201182008100-1001000.01
NebraskaJun201136002800-8008000.08
NebraskaJul2011-12300-114009009000.09
NebraskaAug20116002300170017000.18
NebraskaSep2011190024005005000.05
NebraskaOct201164006200-2002000.02
NebraskaNov2011-1000-1400-4004000.04
NebraskaDec2011-3100-600250025000.26
NebraskaAverage2011..3006830.07
NebraskaJan2012-21300-22000-7007000.08
NebraskaFeb2012-1700-500120012000.13
NebraskaMar201265007600110011000.12
NebraskaApr20121540014800-6006000.06
NebraskaMay20121530012800-250025000.26
NebraskaJun201239003400-5005000.05
NebraskaJul2012-10000-10900-9009000.09
NebraskaAug2012-900-8001001000.01
NebraskaSep2012300038008008000.08
NebraskaOct201236002100-150015000.16
NebraskaNov2012-3300-1800150015000.16
NebraskaDec2012-2200-3400-120012000.12
NebraskaAverage2012..-26710500.11
NebraskaJan2013-22700-19600310031000.33
NebraskaFeb201326001200-140014000.15
NebraskaMar201364006000-4004000.04
NebraskaApr2013960099003003000.03
NebraskaMay201314600147001001000.01
NebraskaJun201329002000-9009000.09
NebraskaJul2013-9200-88004004000.04
NebraskaAug20131200400-8008000.08
NebraskaSep2013.5400...
NebraskaOct2013430047004004000.04
NebraskaNov2013-1700-13004004000.04
NebraskaDec2013-4600-3400120012000.12
NebraskaAverage2013..2188550.09
NebraskaJan2014-18800-186002002000.02
NebraskaFeb201448004200-6006000.06
NebraskaMar2014270035008008000.08
NebraskaApr201410400110006006000.06
NebraskaMay20141060010200-4004000.04
NebraskaJun2014200-1000-120012000.12
NebraskaJul2014-11100-109002002000.02
NebraskaAug2014390044005005000.05
NebraskaSep2014470048001001000.01
NebraskaOct2014600061001001000.01
NebraskaNov2014-3300-29004004000.04
NebraskaDec2014-3300-27006006000.06
NebraskaAverage2014..1084750.05
NebraskaJan2015-17500-167008008000.08
NebraskaFeb2015290034005005000.05
NebraskaMar201564005600-8008000.08
NebraskaApr20151120010500-7007000.07
NebraskaMay2015430052009009000.09
NebraskaJun2015-500-500000
NebraskaJul2015-9100-82009009000.09
NebraskaAug201547003700-100010000.1
NebraskaSep2015110013002002000.02
NebraskaOct20151280012800000
NebraskaNov201590011002002000.02
NebraskaDec2015-3800-34004004000.04
NebraskaAverage2015..1175330.05
NebraskaJan2016-21800-19400240024000.24
NebraskaFeb2016-10001001000.01
NebraskaMar201695008500-100010000.1
NebraskaApr20161190011600-3003000.03
NebraskaMay201692005300-390039000.38
NebraskaJun201618001700-1001000.01
NebraskaJul2016-7300-8200-9009000.09
NebraskaAug2016500-2200-270027000.27
NebraskaSep2016370041004004000.04
NebraskaOct201654006700130013000.13
NebraskaNov201662005800-4004000.04
NebraskaDec2016-5600-3800180018000.17
NebraskaAverage2016..-27512750.13
NebraskaJan2017-23500-24300-8008000.08
NebraskaFeb2017660069003003000.03
NebraskaMar201747004000-7007000.07
NebraskaApr201710400110006006000.06
NebraskaMay2017105009700-8008000.08
NebraskaJun201751003900-120012000.12
NebraskaJul2017-10700-101006006000.06
NebraskaAug201790016007007000.07
NebraskaSep2017380046008008000.08
NebraskaOct201714002700130013000.13
NebraskaNov2017190027008008000.08
NebraskaDec2017-2300-22001001000.01
NebraskaAverage2017..1427250.07
NebraskaJan2018-20500-21200-7007000.07
NebraskaFeb2018310035004004000.04
NebraskaMar2018920097005005000.05
NebraskaApr201899009600-3003000.03
NebraskaMay20181330013000-3003000.03
NebraskaJun2018200021001001000.01
NebraskaJul2018-8300-8600-3003000.03
NebraskaAug2018-2005007007000.07
NebraskaSep201842003300-9009000.09
NebraskaOct201825001100-140014000.14
NebraskaNov201822003400120012000.12
NebraskaDec2018-3700-14000-10300103000.99
NebraskaJan2019-17300-17400-1001000.01
NebraskaFeb20191200600-6006000.06
NebraskaMar201921003300120012000.12
NebraskaApr20191130012900160016000.16
NebraskaMay201912900133004004000.04
NebraskaJun201950011006006000.06
NevadaJan2003-15900-16900-100010000.1
NevadaFeb200375006300-120012000.11
NevadaMar200372006400-8008000.08
NevadaApr200334005100170017000.16
NevadaMay200369006600-3003000.03
NevadaJun2003220029007007000.07
NevadaJul2003-4600-2900170017000.16
NevadaAug200310800110002002000.02
NevadaSep200310700116009009000.08
NevadaOct200377007500-2002000.02
NevadaNov2003400046006006000.05
NevadaDec200309009009000.08
NevadaAverage2003..2678500.08
NevadaJan2004-16100-16300-2002000.02
NevadaFeb200478007800000
NevadaMar20049700103006006000.05
NevadaApr2004610066005005000.04
NevadaMay2004820084002002000.02
NevadaJun2004300-200-5005000.04
NevadaJul2004-800-3005005000.04
NevadaAug2004800084004004000.04
NevadaSep200414300144001001000.01
NevadaOct20049500103008008000.07
NevadaNov2004250028003003000.03
NevadaDec200415003800230023000.19
NevadaAverage2004..4175330.05
NevadaJan2005-17700-18000-3003000.03
NevadaFeb20059600103007007000.06
NevadaMar20051360012700-9009000.08
NevadaApr20051670016700000
NevadaMay20059900101002002000.02
NevadaJun2005450049004004000.03
NevadaJul2005-900-900000
NevadaAug2005400045005005000.04
NevadaSep20051430013100-120012000.1
NevadaOct20051150011200-3003000.02
NevadaNov2005120014002002000.02
NevadaDec200529002600-3003000.02
NevadaAverage2005..-834170.03
NevadaJan2006-20500-20600-1001000.01
NevadaFeb20061090010800-1001000.01
NevadaMar20061420010700-350035000.28
NevadaApr20061280012800000
NevadaMay200674007200-2002000.02
NevadaJun2006340037003003000.02
NevadaJul2006-500-3002002000.02
NevadaAug200655005200-3003000.02
NevadaSep20061560015200-4004000.03
NevadaOct2006650066001001000.01
NevadaNov200644004400000
NevadaDec200646003800-8008000.06
NevadaAverage2006..-4005000.04
NevadaJan2007-21500-21900-4004000.03
NevadaFeb20071310013100000
NevadaMar200793007400-190019000.15
NevadaApr2007380040002002000.02
NevadaMay2007330034001001000.01
NevadaJun2007-600-1000-4004000.03
NevadaJul2007-11700-113004004000.03
NevadaAug2007-800-3005005000.04
NevadaSep200790008700-3003000.02
NevadaOct2007800700-1001000.01
NevadaNov200738003300-5005000.04
NevadaDec200723001500-8008000.06
NevadaAverage2007..-2674670.04
NevadaJan2008-23100-23600-5005000.04
NevadaFeb2008700074004004000.03
NevadaMar2008200021001001000.01
NevadaApr2008140022008008000.06
NevadaMay200859005700-2002000.02
NevadaJun2008-4600-4700-1001000.01
NevadaJul2008-13400-127007007000.05
NevadaAug200820001700-3003000.02
NevadaSep200850005000000
NevadaOct200833002800-5005000.04
NevadaNov2008-2700-9800-710071000.56
NevadaDec2008-8200-7200100010000.08
NevadaAverage2008..-4759750.08
NevadaJan2009-32800-30600220022000.18
NevadaFeb2009300-1300-160016000.13
NevadaMar2009-1700-2500-8008000.07
NevadaApr2009-5200-45007007000.06
NevadaMay20091400400-100010000.08
NevadaJun2009-7900-73006006000.05
NevadaJul2009-15000-15100-1001000.01
NevadaAug2009-4500-7000-250025000.21
NevadaSep2009117009100-260026000.22
NevadaOct2009-400-400000
NevadaNov2009-9200-90002002000.02
NevadaDec2009-12500-3500900090000.79
NevadaAverage2009..34217750.15
NevadaJan2010-25300-25300000
NevadaFeb20101040010300-1001000.01
NevadaMar2010-4300-2600170017000.15
NevadaApr201025003900140014000.13
NevadaMay201048003800-100010000.09
NevadaJun2010-1400-4800-340034000.3
NevadaJul2010-9600-9600000
NevadaAug2010-700-3004004000.04
NevadaSep201029001800-110011000.1
NevadaOct2010310035004004000.04
NevadaNov2010-25000250025000.22
NevadaDec201027004100140014000.12
NevadaAverage2010..18311170.1
NevadaJan2011-22500-21500100010000.09
NevadaFeb201155004700-8008000.07
NevadaMar201110500110005005000.04
NevadaApr2011360042006006000.05
NevadaMay201115003300180018000.16
NevadaJun2011-2900-3000-1001000.01
NevadaJul2011-8800-86002002000.02
NevadaAug201160012006006000.05
NevadaSep20111000012500250025000.22
NevadaOct201155005300-2002000.02
NevadaNov2011-6002900350035000.31
NevadaDec2011-8500-4700380038000.33
NevadaAverage2011..111713000.12
NevadaJan2012-20100-200001001000.01
NevadaFeb2012-3900-32007007000.06
NevadaMar2012870011400270027000.24
NevadaApr2012460053007007000.06
NevadaMay2012101009000-110011000.1
NevadaJun2012-2800-3300-5005000.04
NevadaJul2012-6600-9800-320032000.28
NevadaAug20122100600-150015000.13
NevadaSep20121460012400-220022000.19
NevadaOct201247007600290029000.25
NevadaNov2012800081001001000.01
NevadaDec2012-1001400150015000.13
NevadaAverage2012..1714330.13
NevadaJan2013-16000-18100-210021000.18
NevadaFeb20136002000140014000.12
NevadaMar201344004400000
NevadaApr2013980012400260026000.22
NevadaMay20132005003003000.03
NevadaJun20133001800150015000.13
NevadaJul2013-18500-16800170017000.15
NevadaAug20131280014100130013000.11
NevadaSep2013.1400...
NevadaOct2013103009500-8008000.07
NevadaNov2013880010900210021000.18
NevadaDec2013-600-1005005000.04
NevadaAverage2013..77313000.11
NevadaJan2014-17600-18700-110011000.09
NevadaFeb2014790010300240024000.2
NevadaMar20141080010600-2002000.02
NevadaApr201465006200-3003000.02
NevadaMay2014830084001001000.01
NevadaJun20141600-1200-280028000.23
NevadaJul2014-9900-7000290029000.24
NevadaAug201447003900-8008000.07
NevadaSep2014680010200340034000.28
NevadaOct2014100014004004000.03
NevadaNov201435004500100010000.08
NevadaDec2014-9001500240024000.19
NevadaAverage2014..61714830.12
NevadaJan2015-18600-19800-120012000.1
NevadaFeb201566009000240024000.2
NevadaMar201551004000-110011000.09
NevadaApr20151670014000-270027000.22
NevadaMay20151200011700-3003000.02
NevadaJun2015-600400100010000.08
NevadaJul2015-5700-6700-100010000.08
NevadaAug2015410047006006000.05
NevadaSep201578006300-150015000.12
NevadaOct20151090010500-4004000.03
NevadaNov2015-4800-4900-1001000.01
NevadaDec2015-3900-2600130013000.1
NevadaAverage2015..-25011330.09
NevadaJan2016-16100-18100-200020000.16
NevadaFeb2016900010500150015000.12
NevadaMar20161090010400-5005000.04
NevadaApr201667005900-8008000.06
NevadaMay201628005600280028000.22
NevadaJun201653001900-340034000.26
NevadaJul2016-5500600610061000.47
NevadaAug201664006200-2002000.02
NevadaSep201655004700-8008000.06
NevadaOct201646003900-7007000.05
NevadaNov2016560060004004000.03
NevadaDec2016-600-1700-110011000.08
NevadaAverage2016..10816920.13
NevadaJan2017-20900-21700-8008000.06
NevadaFeb201771008500140014000.11
NevadaMar201743006200190019000.14
NevadaApr20171700013500-350035000.27
NevadaMay201725007000450045000.34
NevadaJun201798005000-480048000.36
NevadaJul2017-6100-3700240024000.18
NevadaAug201759005800-1001000.01
NevadaSep201761007200110011000.08
NevadaOct2017650066001001000.01
NevadaNov201728006500370037000.27
NevadaDec201725003500100010000.07
NevadaAverage2017..57521080.16
NevadaJan2018-23200-19700350035000.26
NevadaFeb20181070010400-3003000.02
NevadaMar201895007100-240024000.18
NevadaApr20189700101004004000.03
NevadaMay201866007700110011000.08
NevadaJun2018-3001100140014000.1
NevadaJul201851003500-160016000.12
NevadaAug201834006300290029000.21
NevadaSep201897008100-160016000.11
NevadaOct2018860011000240024000.17
NevadaNov2018340035001001000.01
NevadaDec201834004500110011000.08
NevadaJan2019-19600-16900270027000.19
NevadaFeb2019370045008008000.06
NevadaMar201959008100220022000.16
NevadaApr20191080013200240024000.17
NevadaMay201993006600-270027000.19
NevadaJun2019-5500-8100-260026000.18
New HampshireJan2003-12600-11000160016000.26
New HampshireFeb2003-800-1100-3003000.05
New HampshireMar2003800-200-100010000.16
New HampshireApr200316003300170017000.28
New HampshireMay200363004600-170017000.28
New HampshireJun200386009600100010000.16
New HampshireJul2003-9400-5500390039000.63
New HampshireAug2003-2000-13007007000.11
New HampshireSep200348004500-3003000.05
New HampshireOct2003400-2400-280028000.45
New HampshireNov2003-1000-1000000
New HampshireDec2003330039006006000.1
New HampshireAverage2003..28313000.21
New HampshireJan2004-18700-19500-8008000.13
New HampshireFeb200421001800-3003000.05
New HampshireMar2004190027008008000.13
New HampshireApr200461003900-220022000.36
New HampshireMay200487009900120012000.19
New HampshireJun200458008500270027000.43
New HampshireJul2004-3700-6600-290029000.46
New HampshireAug2004-5001400190019000.3
New HampshireSep200414004000260026000.41
New HampshireOct2004-4005009009000.14
New HampshireNov20041500400-110011000.17
New HampshireDec200427004600190019000.3
New HampshireAverage2004..39216080.26
New HampshireJan2005-13100-14900-180018000.29
New HampshireFeb2005-1700-1800-1001000.02
New HampshireMar2005330036003003000.05
New HampshireApr200535005500200020000.32
New HampshireMay200576009800220022000.34
New HampshireJun200570006700-3003000.05
New HampshireJul2005-4300-37006006000.09
New HampshireAug200512002800160016000.25
New HampshireSep20051200500-7007000.11
New HampshireOct2005-500-2100-160016000.25
New HampshireNov2005-900-1500-6006000.09
New HampshireDec200549003500-140014000.22
New HampshireAverage2005..1711000.17
New HampshireJan2006-16300-14700160016000.25
New HampshireFeb2006-10001700270027000.43
New HampshireMar200625002200-3003000.05
New HampshireApr200656004700-9009000.14
New HampshireMay200694008700-7007000.11
New HampshireJun200655003500-200020000.31
New HampshireJul2006-2800-4700-190019000.3
New HampshireAug200610010009009000.14
New HampshireSep200626003800120012000.18
New HampshireOct2006-1600-1800-2002000.03
New HampshireNov200610000-100010000.15
New HampshireDec200613004200290029000.45
New HampshireAverage2006..19213580.21
New HampshireJan2007-16600-19400-280028000.44
New HampshireFeb200720001900-1001000.02
New HampshireMar200727002400-3003000.05
New HampshireApr2007570064007007000.11
New HampshireMay200776006700-9009000.14
New HampshireJun2007820010100190019000.29
New HampshireJul2007-3800-29009009000.14
New HampshireAug2007-800-1007007000.11
New HampshireSep20076002600200020000.3
New HampshireOct2007-500-2200-170017000.26
New HampshireNov2007-1300-2700-140014000.21
New HampshireDec2007300038008008000.12
New HampshireAverage2007..-1711830.18
New HampshireJan2008-19100-189002002000.03
New HampshireFeb20081000600-4004000.06
New HampshireMar2008290031002002000.03
New HampshireApr200865005500-100010000.15
New HampshireMay2008800081001001000.02
New HampshireJun200864007400100010000.15
New HampshireJul2008-6100-7700-160016000.24
New HampshireAug20083002200190019000.29
New HampshireSep20089002300140014000.21
New HampshireOct2008-1400-1800-4004000.06
New HampshireNov2008-700-4400-370037000.56
New HampshireDec2008-3600-35001001000.02
New HampshireAverage2008..-18310000.15
New HampshireJan2009-13600-14600-100010000.16
New HampshireFeb2009-1400-300110011000.17
New HampshireMar2009-1200-2000-8008000.13
New HampshireApr2009-200-1001001000.02
New HampshireMay2009750083008008000.13
New HampshireJun200971006800-3003000.05
New HampshireJul2009-7800-9500-170017000.27
New HampshireAug2009400100-3003000.05
New HampshireSep20093100600-250025000.4
New HampshireOct20091007006006000.09
New HampshireNov2009-2100-2200-1001000.02
New HampshireDec200927007800510051000.81
New HampshireAverage2009..8312000.19
New HampshireJan2010-16400-160004004000.07
New HampshireFeb201035004500100010000.16
New HampshireMar2010-1000-2200-120012000.19
New HampshireApr20107003000230023000.37
New HampshireMay20101080012300150015000.24
New HampshireJun201093008900-4004000.06
New HampshireJul2010-10400-95009009000.14
New HampshireAug201017003200150015000.24
New HampshireSep201079007500-4004000.06
New HampshireOct2010120016004004000.06
New HampshireNov2010-4000-2000200020000.31
New HampshireDec2010160017001001000.02
New HampshireAverage2010..67510080.16
New HampshireJan2011-16600-164002002000.03
New HampshireFeb201155005000-5005000.08
New HampshireMar2011300-1900-220022000.36
New HampshireApr201176007100-5005000.08
New HampshireMay2011660072006006000.09
New HampshireJun201175007400-1001000.02
New HampshireJul2011-3200-2200100010000.16
New HampshireAug2011-1000-6004004000.06
New HampshireSep2011-2100-800130013000.2
New HampshireOct201112002300110011000.17
New HampshireNov2011400-100-5005000.08
New HampshireDec2011300-900-120012000.19
New HampshireAverage2011..-338000.13
New HampshireJan2012-11300-11800-5005000.08
New HampshireFeb2012-1200-1300-1001000.02
New HampshireMar20121007006006000.1
New HampshireApr201207007007000.11
New HampshireMay2012840090006006000.1
New HampshireJun201283007100-120012000.19
New HampshireJul2012-6400-4600180018000.29
New HampshireAug2012-13000130013000.21
New HampshireSep20128009001001000.02
New HampshireOct20121200600-6006000.09
New HampshireNov2012-2900-20009009000.14
New HampshireDec201280011003003000.05
New HampshireAverage2012..3257250.12
New HampshireJan2013-15900-150009009000.14
New HampshireFeb201319001800-1001000.02
New HampshireMar2013180019001001000.02
New HampshireApr2013240029005005000.08
New HampshireMay20139700102005005000.08
New HampshireJun201397009300-4004000.06
New HampshireJul2013-7400-73001001000.02
New HampshireAug2013-1300-1900-6006000.09
New HampshireSep2013.-1000...
New HampshireOct201339002600-130013000.2
New HampshireNov2013-400-1000-6006000.09
New HampshireDec201327002300-4004000.06
New HampshireAverage2013..-1185000.08
New HampshireJan2014-17800-16500130013000.21
New HampshireFeb201435003500000
New HampshireMar2014270030003003000.05
New HampshireApr201457005200-5005000.08
New HampshireMay2014770085008008000.12
New HampshireJun2014560065009009000.14
New HampshireJul2014-6900-62007007000.11
New HampshireAug2014-4600-44002002000.03
New HampshireSep2014410043002002000.03
New HampshireOct20141200600-6006000.09
New HampshireNov2014-900-3006006000.09
New HampshireDec201442003600-6006000.09
New HampshireAverage2014..2755580.09
New HampshireJan2015-16700-160007007000.11
New HampshireFeb2015300-200-5005000.08
New HampshireMar2015370040003003000.05
New HampshireApr201512001000-2002000.03
New HampshireMay201513200134002002000.03
New HampshireJun201571005600-150015000.23
New HampshireJul2015-5300-51002002000.03
New HampshireAug2015-2500-2700-2002000.03
New HampshireSep2015-100-200-1001000.02
New HampshireOct201545003600-9009000.14
New HampshireNov2015-2900-1100180018000.27
New HampshireDec201511002600150015000.23
New HampshireAverage2015..1086750.1
New HampshireJan2016-16300-161002002000.03
New HampshireFeb201651004500-6006000.09
New HampshireMar2016120018006006000.09
New HampshireApr201617003200150015000.23
New HampshireMay201664008100170017000.25
New HampshireJun201610000103003003000.04
New HampshireJul2016-5700-5700000
New HampshireAug201627002400-3003000.04
New HampshireSep2016-900-1100-2002000.03
New HampshireOct201644003600-8008000.12
New HampshireNov20166007001001000.01
New HampshireDec201660011005005000.07
New HampshireAverage2016..2505670.08
New HampshireJan2017-11700-11700000
New HampshireFeb2017-1000-5005005000.07
New HampshireMar2017-4001005005000.07
New HampshireApr201767006700000
New HampshireMay2017550060005005000.07
New HampshireJun201786008300-3003000.04
New HampshireJul2017-3600-30006006000.09
New HampshireAug201720001100-9009000.13
New HampshireSep2017-4800-5600-8008000.12
New HampshireOct2017510056005005000.07
New HampshireNov2017-5001006006000.09
New HampshireDec2017-2000-2000000
New HampshireAverage2017..1004330.06
New HampshireJan2018-12200-13500-130013000.19
New HampshireFeb201842005400120012000.18
New HampshireMar2018-400-1300-9009000.13
New HampshireApr2018540060006006000.09
New HampshireMay20181050010300-2002000.03
New HampshireJun20189700103006006000.09
New HampshireJul2018-4800-41007007000.1
New HampshireAug2018120017005005000.07
New HampshireSep2018-3600-27009009000.13
New HampshireOct201863005700-6006000.09
New HampshireNov2018-300-500-2002000.03
New HampshireDec2018500-11000-11500115001.65
New HampshireJan2019-14500-13400110011000.16
New HampshireFeb201946004100-5005000.07
New HampshireMar2019-800-1200-4004000.06
New HampshireApr201964006000-4004000.06
New HampshireMay201976008600100010000.15
New HampshireJun20199800104006006000.09
New JerseyJan2003-98300-92100620062000.16
New JerseyFeb20031100-3200-430043000.11
New JerseyMar20033930031800-750075000.19
New JerseyApr20033800036100-190019000.05
New JerseyMay20031910021900280028000.07
New JerseyJun20035300044600-840084000.21
New JerseyJul2003-28700-31000-230023000.06
New JerseyAug2003-26900-21400550055000.14
New JerseySep2003-5002800330033000.08
New JerseyOct20032320025000180018000.04
New JerseyNov20031800016500-150015000.04
New JerseyDec200356007200160016000.04
New JerseyAverage2003..-39239250.1
New JerseyJan2004-96100-952009009000.02
New JerseyFeb200433004900160016000.04
New JerseyMar20043050032400190019000.05
New JerseyApr20043140033700230023000.06
New JerseyMay200434800352004004000.01
New JerseyJun20044580048600280028000.07
New JerseyJul2004-36900-33700320032000.08
New JerseyAug2004-14000-12800120012000.03
New JerseySep200455004100-140014000.03
New JerseyOct20042930022000-730073000.18
New JerseyNov20042560027200160016000.04
New JerseyDec200498008400-140014000.03
New JerseyAverage2004..48321670.05
New JerseyJan2005-98000-974006006000.02
New JerseyFeb200545003300-120012000.03
New JerseyMar20052480026000120012000.03
New JerseyApr20053600035700-3003000.01
New JerseyMay20052830029900160016000.04
New JerseyJun200548200491009009000.02
New JerseyJul2005-39300-37500180018000.04
New JerseyAug2005-18800-17300150015000.04
New JerseySep200538002300-150015000.04
New JerseyOct20051590017100120012000.03
New JerseyNov20051650018300180018000.04
New JerseyDec200577008800110011000.03
New JerseyAverage2005..72512250.03
New JerseyJan2006-106000-104200180018000.05
New JerseyFeb200633002000-130013000.03
New JerseyMar20062860028200-4004000.01
New JerseyApr20063660035800-8008000.02
New JerseyMay200633400339005005000.01
New JerseyJun20064510046900180018000.04
New JerseyJul2006-44200-441001001000
New JerseyAug2006-17200-164008008000.02
New JerseySep2006-1600-2400-8008000.02
New JerseyOct20062000021300130013000.03
New JerseyNov20061220011300-9009000.02
New JerseyDec2006820010200200020000.05
New JerseyAverage2006..34210420.03
New JerseyJan2007-101200-1006006006000.01
New JerseyFeb2007-5400-50004004000.01
New JerseyMar20073000029500-5005000.01
New JerseyApr20072880030300150015000.04
New JerseyMay200734600351005005000.01
New JerseyJun200747300478005005000.01
New JerseyJul2007-38600-39100-5005000.01
New JerseyAug2007-18800-19800-100010000.02
New JerseySep200718003100130013000.03
New JerseyOct200723000231001001000
New JerseyNov20071360015100150015000.04
New JerseyDec20071000012700270027000.07
New JerseyAverage2007..5929250.02
New JerseyJan2008-114100-1132009009000.02
New JerseyFeb2008-4500-4800-3003000.01
New JerseyMar20082630025000-130013000.03
New JerseyApr20083160030500-110011000.03
New JerseyMay200831600325009009000.02
New JerseyJun200840300405002002000
New JerseyJul2008-43000-427003003000.01
New JerseyAug2008-22800-24100-130013000.03
New JerseySep2008-4600-4700-1001000
New JerseyOct20081520014200-100010000.02
New JerseyNov20086100-7500-13600136000.33
New JerseyDec2008-9300-16100-680068000.17
New JerseyAverage2008..-193323170.06
New JerseyJan2009-116000-119700-370037000.09
New JerseyFeb2009-22600-17500510051000.13
New JerseyMar20091040014100370037000.09
New JerseyApr20091670012500-420042000.11
New JerseyMay20092820026400-180018000.05
New JerseyJun20094190040900-100010000.03
New JerseyJul2009-31900-38200-630063000.16
New JerseyAug2009-21200-21200000
New JerseySep2009-13400-11300210021000.05
New JerseyOct20091770020800310031000.08
New JerseyNov200957006800110011000.03
New JerseyDec2009-5100-2100300030000.08
New JerseyAverage2009..9229250.07
New JerseyJan2010-113400-1133001001000
New JerseyFeb201023001800-5005000.01
New JerseyMar20102260020600-200020000.05
New JerseyApr20103940040600120012000.03
New JerseyMay20104190043300140014000.04
New JerseyJun20104240038800-360036000.09
New JerseyJul2010-56200-53000320032000.08
New JerseyAug2010-20500-22100-160016000.04
New JerseySep2010-19100-14900420042000.11
New JerseyOct20102360025000140014000.04
New JerseyNov20101190014300240024000.06
New JerseyDec2010-11800-114004004000.01
New JerseyAverage2010..55018330.05
New JerseyJan2011-116400-119100-270027000.07
New JerseyFeb2011860014700610061000.16
New JerseyMar20112670026600-1001000
New JerseyApr20114590044400-150015000.04
New JerseyMay20113020033500330033000.09
New JerseyJun20114820055400720072000.18
New JerseyJul2011-38200-373009009000.02
New JerseyAug2011-25100-20500460046000.12
New JerseySep2011-9700-3500620062000.16
New JerseyOct20112280024800200020000.05
New JerseyNov20112270022300-4004000.01
New JerseyDec2011-4400-100430043000.11
New JerseyAverage2011..249232750.08
New JerseyJan2012-99100-103600-450045000.12
New JerseyFeb2012108009200-160016000.04
New JerseyMar20121830023100480048000.13
New JerseyApr201236800374006006000.02
New JerseyMay20124590042500-340034000.09
New JerseyJun20126070058100-260026000.07
New JerseyJul2012-52400-47700470047000.12
New JerseyAug2012-17700-20700-300030000.08
New JerseySep2012-2100-3700-160016000.04
New JerseyOct2012100002080010800108000.28
New JerseyNov201237001400-230023000.06
New JerseyDec20123110038100700070000.18
New JerseyAverage2012..74239080.1
New JerseyJan2013-117100-121800-470047000.12
New JerseyFeb20131950015900-360036000.09
New JerseyMar20132970029300-4004000.01
New JerseyApr20134010037700-240024000.06
New JerseyMay20134910052100300030000.08
New JerseyJun20135580056800100010000.02
New JerseyJul2013-53300-51900140014000.04
New JerseyAug2013-21000-18200280028000.07
New JerseySep2013.3500...
New JerseyOct2013113009200-210021000.05
New JerseyNov20131930019300000
New JerseyDec2013-20800-19100170017000.04
New JerseyAverage2013..-30021000.05
New JerseyJan2014-120800-112900790079000.21
New JerseyFeb201467005700-100010000.03
New JerseyMar201420100210009009000.02
New JerseyApr20143830041800350035000.09
New JerseyMay20144300046100310031000.08
New JerseyJun20146060059300-130013000.03
New JerseyJul2014-42800-43000-2002000.01
New JerseyAug2014-24400-20800360036000.09
New JerseySep201414003800240024000.06
New JerseyOct20141600017000100010000.03
New JerseyNov20141560014300-130013000.03
New JerseyDec2014-3700-800290029000.07
New JerseyAverage2014..179224250.06
New JerseyJan2015-107500-114100-660066000.17
New JerseyFeb20151060013100250025000.06
New JerseyMar20151630024100780078000.2
New JerseyApr20154550045200-3003000.01
New JerseyMay20155130051000-3003000.01
New JerseyJun20155140046200-520052000.13
New JerseyJul2015-58600-55700290029000.07
New JerseyAug2015-7900-5900200020000.05
New JerseySep201519005200330033000.08
New JerseyOct201530800315007007000.02
New JerseyNov20151520012000-320032000.08
New JerseyDec20151270011100-160016000.04
New JerseyAverage2015..16730330.08
New JerseyJan2016-135500-137500-200020000.05
New JerseyFeb201611004400330033000.08
New JerseyMar20163750042200470047000.12
New JerseyApr20163190038300640064000.16
New JerseyMay20164140045700430043000.1
New JerseyJun20167250068200-430043000.1
New JerseyJul2016-57300-60300-300030000.07
New JerseyAug2016-17100-15700140014000.03
New JerseySep201611003200210021000.05
New JerseyOct201692005500-370037000.09
New JerseyNov20161700018400140014000.03
New JerseyDec201617008900720072000.17
New JerseyAverage2016..148336500.09
New JerseyJan2017-122800-121800100010000.02
New JerseyFeb20171960018000-160016000.04
New JerseyMar20171590020700480048000.12
New JerseyApr20173610037100100010000.02
New JerseyMay20173870042600390039000.1
New JerseyJun20177020075100490049000.12
New JerseyJul2017-50000-53100-310031000.07
New JerseyAug2017-14700-13600110011000.03
New JerseySep2017-12600-12900-3003000.01
New JerseyOct2017930013900460046000.11
New JerseyNov20171710018400130013000.03
New JerseyDec20178003800300030000.07
New JerseyAverage2017..171725500.06
New JerseyJan2018-118500-119700-120012000.03
New JerseyFeb20183250029000-350035000.09
New JerseyMar20182810030000190019000.05
New JerseyApr20182610026100000
New JerseyMay20185410056100200020000.05
New JerseyJun20186330067600430043000.1
New JerseyJul2018-39300-47400-810081000.19
New JerseyAug2018-17400-172002002000
New JerseySep2018-6700-12300-560056000.13
New JerseyOct20183250031500-100010000.02
New JerseyNov20181510017000190019000.04
New JerseyDec2018-400-32900-32500325000.77
New JerseyJan2019-110900-116500-560056000.13
New JerseyFeb201967008400170017000.04
New JerseyMar20192860030400180018000.04
New JerseyApr20194610043500-260026000.06
New JerseyMay20193450032700-180018000.04
New JerseyJun20197770079400170017000.04
New MexicoJan2003-16800-166002002000.03
New MexicoFeb200387009900120012000.16
New MexicoMar200351003900-120012000.16
New MexicoApr200336005100150015000.19
New MexicoMay200339002500-140014000.18
New MexicoJun20032001200100010000.13
New MexicoJul2003-4000-4300-3003000.04
New MexicoAug200341002400-170017000.22
New MexicoSep2003360040004004000.05
New MexicoOct2003-500-1100-6006000.08
New MexicoNov200316001300-3003000.04
New MexicoDec2003150020005005000.06
New MexicoAverage2003..-588580.11
New MexicoJan2004-19000-19200-2002000.03
New MexicoFeb200470008800180018000.23
New MexicoMar2004650070005005000.06
New MexicoApr2004420043001001000.01
New MexicoMay200451004700-4004000.05
New MexicoJun2004210025004004000.05
New MexicoJul2004-5800-55003003000.04
New MexicoAug200448004800000
New MexicoSep200465005100-140014000.18
New MexicoOct2004-20002002000.03
New MexicoNov200430001600-140014000.17
New MexicoDec2004220025003003000.04
New MexicoAverage2004..175830.07
New MexicoJan2005-18300-18400-1001000.01
New MexicoFeb2005640069005005000.06
New MexicoMar2005630069006006000.08
New MexicoApr2005550062007007000.09
New MexicoMay2005490053004004000.05
New MexicoJun2005-1100-3008008000.1
New MexicoJul2005-6700-60007007000.09
New MexicoAug200534002700-7007000.09
New MexicoSep200576007300-3003000.04
New MexicoOct200515001400-1001000.01
New MexicoNov200518001600-2002000.02
New MexicoDec200539003300-6006000.07
New MexicoAverage2005..1424750.06
New MexicoJan2006-19100-18000110011000.14
New MexicoFeb2006790081002002000.02
New MexicoMar200648004800000
New MexicoApr2006470048001001000.01
New MexicoMay2006490056007007000.08
New MexicoJun20061001200110011000.13
New MexicoJul2006-2600-2700-1001000.01
New MexicoAug200660005900-1001000.01
New MexicoSep200681007900-2002000.02
New MexicoOct2006-800-1200-4004000.05
New MexicoNov200611001000-1001000.01
New MexicoDec200690012003003000.04
New MexicoAverage2006..2173670.04
New MexicoJan2007-16800-17200-4004000.05
New MexicoFeb200777006700-100010000.12
New MexicoMar200762006200000
New MexicoApr200735003000-5005000.06
New MexicoMay200757004900-8008000.09
New MexicoJun2007120016004004000.05
New MexicoJul2007-6300-5000130013000.15
New MexicoAug200729002100-8008000.09
New MexicoSep200771006500-6006000.07
New MexicoOct2007-3000-24006006000.07
New MexicoNov20072200800-140014000.16
New MexicoDec20071008007007000.08
New MexicoAverage2007..-2087080.08
New MexicoJan2008-22300-22300000
New MexicoFeb2008880010900210021000.25
New MexicoMar200879007900000
New MexicoApr200814002600120012000.14
New MexicoMay2008490055006006000.07
New MexicoJun2008-1200-1300-1001000.01
New MexicoJul2008-7700-8500-8008000.09
New MexicoAug2008310033002002000.02
New MexicoSep200851004100-100010000.12
New MexicoOct2008-2400-2600-2002000.02
New MexicoNov2008-2900-28001001000.01
New MexicoDec2008-3600-2000160016000.19
New MexicoAverage2008..3086580.08
New MexicoJan2009-20900-205004004000.05
New MexicoFeb200952001800-340034000.41
New MexicoMar200934002100-130013000.16
New MexicoApr2009-4300-40003003000.04
New MexicoMay200955004800-7007000.08
New MexicoJun2009-7200-4800240024000.29
New MexicoJul2009-10200-95007007000.09
New MexicoAug2009-700-2000-130013000.16
New MexicoSep2009920097005005000.06
New MexicoOct2009-1600-1700-1001000.01
New MexicoNov20097002800210021000.25
New MexicoDec2009-4600-3200140014000.17
New MexicoAverage2009..8312170.15
New MexicoJan2010-19200-20500-130013000.16
New MexicoFeb2010650074009009000.11
New MexicoMar201034005400200020000.25
New MexicoApr2010-1800-500130013000.16
New MexicoMay201030007700470047000.58
New MexicoJun2010-11900-8300360036000.45
New MexicoJul2010-4500-900360036000.45
New MexicoAug2010-2200-3000-8008000.1
New MexicoSep20101340013400000
New MexicoOct201049001800-310031000.38
New MexicoNov2010-3700-34003003000.04
New MexicoDec2010-2500-1300120012000.15
New MexicoAverage2010..103319000.24
New MexicoJan2011-16300-161002002000.03
New MexicoFeb201126009500690069000.87
New MexicoMar201152004600-6006000.07
New MexicoApr201148004100-7007000.09
New MexicoMay2011700300-4004000.05
New MexicoJun20111400900-5005000.06
New MexicoJul2011-5500-7100-160016000.2
New MexicoAug201149006400150015000.19
New MexicoSep201118004900310031000.38
New MexicoOct201121001800-3003000.04
New MexicoNov2011-1300-1700-4004000.05
New MexicoDec2011-200-1200-100010000.12
New MexicoAverage2011..51714330.18
New MexicoJan2012-14200-14700-5005000.06
New MexicoFeb2012750076001001000.01
New MexicoMar2012350044009009000.11
New MexicoApr2012330039006006000.07
New MexicoMay2012-2000-400160016000.2
New MexicoJun2012-4000-6200-220022000.27
New MexicoJul2012-5800-8200-240024000.3
New MexicoAug2012-2400-300210021000.26
New MexicoSep201269008100120012000.15
New MexicoOct2012290037008008000.1
New MexicoNov2012-1500-13002002000.02
New MexicoDec2012200-800-100010000.12
New MexicoAverage2012..11711330.14
New MexicoJan2013-17000-167003003000.04
New MexicoFeb201399009600-3003000.04
New MexicoMar2013410044003003000.04
New MexicoApr201356005300-3003000.04
New MexicoMay201318001500-3003000.04
New MexicoJun2013-2000-3200-120012000.15
New MexicoJul2013-8100-72009009000.11
New MexicoAug201336006200260026000.32
New MexicoSep2013.1400...
New MexicoOct2013210023002002000.02
New MexicoNov2013-1100-10001001000.01
New MexicoDec2013400-700-110011000.13
New MexicoAverage2013..1096910.09
New MexicoJan2014-17200-166006006000.08
New MexicoFeb201478006800-100010000.12
New MexicoMar2014370041004004000.05
New MexicoApr201424001900-5005000.06
New MexicoMay201458005600-2002000.02
New MexicoJun2014-6600-6900-3003000.04
New MexicoJul2014-3400-28006006000.07
New MexicoAug2014770081004004000.05
New MexicoSep2014560059003003000.04
New MexicoOct2014460051005005000.06
New MexicoNov2014360038002002000.02
New MexicoDec2014-1500-14001001000.01
New MexicoAverage2014..924250.05
New MexicoJan2015-16500-16700-2002000.02
New MexicoFeb2015104009700-7007000.08
New MexicoMar2015200200000
New MexicoApr201550004000-100010000.12
New MexicoMay201524001800-6006000.07
New MexicoJun2015-6600-7100-5005000.06
New MexicoJul2015-4100-4300-2002000.02
New MexicoAug201528005900310031000.37
New MexicoSep201554004600-8008000.1
New MexicoOct2015270031004004000.05
New MexicoNov201532003200000
New MexicoDec2015-1800-14004004000.05
New MexicoAverage2015..-86580.08
New MexicoJan2016-18100-18300-2002000.02
New MexicoFeb201674007100-3003000.04
New MexicoMar201647004000-7007000.08
New MexicoApr201630005100210021000.25
New MexicoMay2016290035006006000.07
New MexicoJun2016-2400-23001001000.01
New MexicoJul2016-6800-67001001000.01
New MexicoAug20161600200-140014000.17
New MexicoSep2016-300700100010000.12
New MexicoOct201624001500-9009000.11
New MexicoNov201643007500320032000.38
New MexicoDec2016100-1000-110011000.13
New MexicoAverage2016..2089750.12
New MexicoJan2017-19400-19500-1001000.01
New MexicoFeb20171110010500-6006000.07
New MexicoMar2017240030006006000.07
New MexicoApr201763006200-1001000.01
New MexicoMay201770015008008000.1
New MexicoJun2017-1100-4800-370037000.44
New MexicoJul2017-10000-8700130013000.16
New MexicoAug2017840088004004000.05
New MexicoSep201720006100410041000.49
New MexicoOct2017450048003003000.04
New MexicoNov2017270034007007000.08
New MexicoDec2017-500-1900-140014000.17
New MexicoAverage2017..19211750.14
New MexicoJan2018-15400-149005005000.06
New MexicoFeb201897008600-110011000.13
New MexicoMar2018220026004004000.05
New MexicoApr201859005300-6006000.07
New MexicoMay20184100700-340034000.4
New MexicoJun2018-3003006006000.07
New MexicoJul2018-7000-5700130013000.15
New MexicoAug201874009300190019000.23
New MexicoSep201866008100150015000.18
New MexicoOct2018550060005005000.06
New MexicoNov2018-300-300000
New MexicoDec2018400-9400-980098001.14
New MexicoJan2019-13700-14300-6006000.07
New MexicoFeb201963006100-2002000.02
New MexicoMar2019500059009009000.11
New MexicoApr201966005700-9009000.11
New MexicoMay201945004400-1001000.01
New MexicoJun2019-3100-3600-5005000.06
New YorkJan2003-268600-265800280028000.03
New YorkFeb20032370028700500050000.06
New YorkMar20034190037200-470047000.06
New YorkApr20034890047200-170017000.02
New YorkMay20036370067000330033000.04
New YorkJun20033500034000-100010000.01
New YorkJul2003-75100-68200690069000.08
New YorkAug2003-39200-40800-160016000.02
New YorkSep20031680019800300030000.04
New YorkOct200384200848006006000.01
New YorkNov20033780035100-270027000.03
New YorkDec200312600129003003000
New YorkAverage2003..85028000.03
New YorkJan2004-275200-26510010100101000.12
New YorkFeb20044510043200-190019000.02
New YorkMar20045820056600-160016000.02
New YorkApr200450500512007007000.01
New YorkMay20048730087300000
New YorkJun20044110040800-3003000
New YorkJul2004-90500-87500300030000.04
New YorkAug2004-24700-27100-240024000.03
New YorkSep20041750016700-8008000.01
New YorkOct20048920087500-170017000.02
New YorkNov20043660038600200020000.02
New YorkDec20041680023100630063000.07
New YorkAverage2004..111725670.03
New YorkJan2005-282100-274900720072000.09
New YorkFeb20054200040400-160016000.02
New YorkMar20055390056800290029000.03
New YorkApr20055210054000190019000.02
New YorkMay20058130079400-190019000.02
New YorkJun20054850049900140014000.02
New YorkJul2005-81700-810007007000.01
New YorkAug2005-23200-224008008000.01
New YorkSep20053540033900-150015000.02
New YorkOct20056880065700-310031000.04
New YorkNov20053950041400190019000.02
New YorkDec20051970017100-260026000.03
New YorkAverage2005..50822920.03
New YorkJan2006-278300-274000430043000.05
New YorkFeb20064290040100-280028000.03
New YorkMar20065400053300-7007000.01
New YorkApr20065670057900120012000.01
New YorkMay20067800079600160016000.02
New YorkJun20064980053600380038000.04
New YorkJul2006-80600-80700-1001000
New YorkAug2006-22700-17600510051000.06
New YorkSep20062310022100-100010000.01
New YorkOct20067680075600-120012000.01
New YorkNov20064060040000-6006000.01
New YorkDec20061190020500860086000.1
New YorkAverage2006..151725830.03
New YorkJan2007-265700-268900-320032000.04
New YorkFeb200742200425003003000
New YorkMar200750200507005005000.01
New YorkApr20074720051500430043000.05
New YorkMay20078470084200-5005000.01
New YorkJun20075240054800240024000.03
New YorkJul2007-78500-76700180018000.02
New YorkAug2007-33500-30000350035000.04
New YorkSep20072720029400220022000.03
New YorkOct20077900081900290029000.03
New YorkNov20073280034500170017000.02
New YorkDec2007151002590010800108000.12
New YorkAverage2007..222528420.03
New YorkJan2008-280100-281700-160016000.02
New YorkFeb20083330032400-9009000.01
New YorkMar20084760046900-7007000.01
New YorkApr20084150044000250025000.03
New YorkMay20087420073000-120012000.01
New YorkJun20085350051000-250025000.03
New YorkJul2008-86600-80200640064000.07
New YorkAug2008-29400-35400-600060000.07
New YorkSep20082010019500-6006000.01
New YorkOct200859200599007007000.01
New YorkNov200812000-9800-21800218000.25
New YorkDec2008-41000-43600-260026000.03
New YorkAverage2008..-235839580.05
New YorkJan2009-295500-291400410041000.05
New YorkFeb2009950012800330033000.04
New YorkMar20091490017000210021000.02
New YorkApr20093830035400-290029000.03
New YorkMay20095810053700-440044000.05
New YorkJun200926900272003003000
New YorkJul2009-12400-7600480048000.06
New YorkAug2009-36300-37500-120012000.01
New YorkSep2009-56100-54700140014000.02
New YorkOct20095880063100430043000.05
New YorkNov20091400017400340034000.04
New YorkDec2009-5200-20100-14900149000.17
New YorkAverage2009..2539250.05
New YorkJan2010-248500-256500-800080000.1
New YorkFeb20103430042500820082000.1
New YorkMar20105580058800300030000.04
New YorkApr20107810075200-290029000.03
New YorkMay20109580092300-350035000.04
New YorkJun20102710014400-12700127000.15
New YorkJul2010-55200-60800-560056000.07
New YorkAug2010-27100-23900320032000.04
New YorkSep2010-5200-13700-850085000.1
New YorkOct2010113900109100-480048000.06
New YorkNov20102080027200640064000.07
New YorkDec2010-28500-30700-220022000.03
New YorkAverage2010..-228357500.07
New YorkJan2011-273700-272100160016000.02
New YorkFeb2011492006450015300153000.18
New YorkMar20115170050900-8008000.01
New YorkApr201196000103600760076000.09
New YorkMay20115260059800720072000.08
New YorkJun20113720041800460046000.05
New YorkJul2011-39400-35900350035000.04
New YorkAug2011-48600-43000560056000.06
New YorkSep20111640011200-520052000.06
New YorkOct20118720083700-350035000.04
New YorkNov20115230046700-560056000.06
New YorkDec2011-23200-15100810081000.09
New YorkAverage2011..320057170.07
New YorkJan2012-237900-240800-290029000.03
New YorkFeb20127000072400240024000.03
New YorkMar20126740069200180018000.02
New YorkApr20127300068600-440044000.05
New YorkMay20128160071900-970097000.11
New YorkJun20124470053700900090000.1
New YorkJul2012-63300-65300-200020000.02
New YorkAug2012-36400-34800160016000.02
New YorkSep20122740024400-300030000.03
New YorkOct20128540087600220022000.02
New YorkNov2012-16003700530053000.06
New YorkDec2012770083006006000.01
New YorkAverage2012..7537420.04
New YorkJan2013-253200-245000820082000.09
New YorkFeb20134880049800100010000.01
New YorkMar20136720069600240024000.03
New YorkApr20139060083300-730073000.08
New YorkMay20136020061900170017000.02
New YorkJun20133510036400130013000.01
New YorkJul2013-56600-56800-2002000
New YorkAug2013-13200-17100-390039000.04
New YorkSep2013.26400...
New YorkOct20138300081600-140014000.02
New YorkNov20133020029900-3003000
New YorkDec2013-23300-14100920092000.1
New YorkAverage2013..97333550.04
New YorkJan2014-270500-267600290029000.03
New YorkFeb20147100067000-400040000.05
New YorkMar20145330054700140014000.02
New YorkApr20147930083400410041000.05
New YorkMay20147850074500-400040000.04
New YorkJun20145540051600-380038000.04
New YorkJul2014-51600-53900-230023000.03
New YorkAug2014-24500-19300520052000.06
New YorkSep20141700013800-320032000.04
New YorkOct20147950081700220022000.02
New YorkNov20141700016000-100010000.01
New YorkDec201433006100280028000.03
New YorkAverage2014..2530750.04
New YorkJan2015-275100-273000210021000.02
New YorkFeb20158140075100-630063000.07
New YorkMar201556400573009009000.01
New YorkApr20157190071800-1001000
New YorkMay201510230098500-380038000.04
New YorkJun20155410062300820082000.09
New YorkJul2015-46400-52000-560056000.06
New YorkAug2015-37500-371004004000
New YorkSep20152030027200690069000.07
New YorkOct2015109900107400-250025000.03
New YorkNov20152900026000-300030000.03
New YorkDec2015-3200-3800-6006000.01
New YorkAverage2015..-28333670.04
New YorkJan2016-284700-287800-310031000.03
New YorkFeb20168400080600-340034000.04
New YorkMar20166040058900-150015000.02
New YorkApr20168130085100380038000.04
New YorkMay20165070056100540054000.06
New YorkJun20166660063500-310031000.03
New YorkJul2016-36700-37800-110011000.01
New YorkAug2016-35600-354002002000
New YorkSep201650008400340034000.04
New YorkOct2016802009220012000120000.13
New YorkNov20162450029400490049000.05
New YorkDec2016-10500-700980098000.1
New YorkAverage2016..227543080.05
New YorkJan2017-266800-269400-260026000.03
New YorkFeb201781100819008008000.01
New YorkMar20174790034800-13100131000.14
New YorkApr20177820077100-110011000.01
New YorkMay20179790089800-810081000.09
New YorkJun20176670069200250025000.03
New YorkJul2017-41800-48500-670067000.07
New YorkAug2017-35100-31600350035000.04
New YorkSep2017-36400-1800018400184000.19
New YorkOct20178800092300430043000.05
New YorkNov20173620040700450045000.05
New YorkDec2017-4700-5700-100010000.01
New YorkAverage2017..11755500.06
New YorkJan2018-296800-299100-230023000.02
New YorkFeb201897300100500320032000.03
New YorkMar20184210038900-320032000.03
New YorkApr20187660069600-700070000.07
New YorkMay20189380098200440044000.05
New YorkJun20187070068800-190019000.02
New YorkJul2018-45700-67000-21300213000.22
New YorkAug2018-34300-28700560056000.06
New YorkSep201824004600220022000.02
New YorkOct2018101000109900890089000.09
New YorkNov201826900274005005000.01
New YorkDec201801590015900159000.16
New YorkJan2019-281900-276000590059000.06
New YorkFeb20199130089700-160016000.02
New YorkMar20195740054200-320032000.03
New YorkApr20199750084200-13300133000.14
New YorkMay2019537006550011800118000.12
New YorkJun20196780061700-610061000.06
North CarolinaJan2003-64500-60600390039000.1
North CarolinaFeb2003-37004500820082000.22
North CarolinaMar20032220029000680068000.18
North CarolinaApr2003640014000760076000.2
North CarolinaMay20032210018500-360036000.09
North CarolinaJun2003200-23500-23700237000.62
North CarolinaJul2003-49200-55500-630063000.17
North CarolinaAug2003254004130015900159000.42
North CarolinaSep200383002230014000140000.36
North CarolinaOct20032750034000650065000.17
North CarolinaNov20032900-4600-750075000.19
North CarolinaDec2003-9400-12000-260026000.07
North CarolinaAverage2003..160088830.23
North CarolinaJan2004-64300-65800-150015000.04
North CarolinaFeb20041710013600-350035000.09
North CarolinaMar20042300031400840084000.22
North CarolinaApr200432800331003003000.01
North CarolinaMay20043060020500-10100101000.26
North CarolinaJun200414300-9500-23800238000.62
North CarolinaJul2004-45700-43200250025000.07
North CarolinaAug20045110052600150015000.04
North CarolinaSep20041300015800280028000.07
North CarolinaOct20042940032000260026000.07
North CarolinaNov2004-19002600450045000.12
North CarolinaDec2004-7600-2600500050000.13
North CarolinaAverage2004..-94255420.14
North CarolinaJan2005-68200-79500-11300113000.3
North CarolinaFeb2005710011100400040000.1
North CarolinaMar20052720031300410041000.11
North CarolinaApr200534800357009009000.02
North CarolinaMay20052280022300-5005000.01
North CarolinaJun2005-8100-8400-3003000.01
North CarolinaJul2005-59100-4510014000140000.36
North CarolinaAug20053950046400690069000.18
North CarolinaSep20051630020900460046000.12
North CarolinaOct200552001520010000100000.25
North CarolinaNov2005490058009009000.02
North CarolinaDec2005-2700-5800-310031000.08
North CarolinaAverage2005..251750500.13
North CarolinaJan2006-67100-72700-560056000.14
North CarolinaFeb20061790018900100010000.03
North CarolinaMar20062970032400270027000.07
North CarolinaApr20062090029500860086000.22
North CarolinaMay200625500264009009000.02
North CarolinaJun2006-3700-9300-560056000.14
North CarolinaJul2006-52300-58200-590059000.15
North CarolinaAug20065220054200200020000.05
North CarolinaSep20062670027700100010000.02
North CarolinaOct200669005500-140014000.03
North CarolinaNov200647006800210021000.05
North CarolinaDec2006-4800-100470047000.11
North CarolinaAverage2006..37534580.09
North CarolinaJan2007-69000-73000-400040000.1
North CarolinaFeb20071210016200410041000.1
North CarolinaMar20073010036100600060000.15
North CarolinaApr20073370033400-3003000.01
North CarolinaMay20072090028800790079000.19
North CarolinaJun2007-5300-8000-270027000.07
North CarolinaJul2007-71700-76000-430043000.11
North CarolinaAug20075390057700380038000.09
North CarolinaSep20072430026400210021000.05
North CarolinaOct20071540017100170017000.04
North CarolinaNov2007830010100180018000.04
North CarolinaDec2007-5002700320032000.08
North CarolinaAverage2007..160834920.09
North CarolinaJan2008-80300-79300100010000.02
North CarolinaFeb2008700010000300030000.07
North CarolinaMar20082120023700250025000.06
North CarolinaApr20081260020600800080000.19
North CarolinaMay20082010018900-120012000.03
North CarolinaJun2008-13300-16000-270027000.06
North CarolinaJul2008-58400-72700-14300143000.35
North CarolinaAug20084980054300450045000.11
North CarolinaSep2008129005700-720072000.17
North CarolinaOct20089003600270027000.06
North CarolinaNov2008-43900-46400-250025000.06
North CarolinaDec2008-43100-38200490049000.12
North CarolinaAverage2008..-10845420.11
North CarolinaJan2009-114900-10280012100121000.31
North CarolinaFeb2009-14500-11900260026000.07
North CarolinaMar2009-13900-14500-6006000.02
North CarolinaApr20091590018000210021000.05
North CarolinaMay20091200017300530053000.13
North CarolinaJun2009-12100-21100-900090000.23
North CarolinaJul2009-93000-95100-210021000.05
North CarolinaAug20095910064900580058000.15
North CarolinaSep20092090018900-200020000.05
North CarolinaOct20091880015800-300030000.08
North CarolinaNov2009-5700600630063000.16
North CarolinaDec2009-14600-18900-430043000.11
North CarolinaAverage2009..110046000.12
North CarolinaJan2010-68500-70500-200020000.05
North CarolinaFeb201072006200-100010000.03
North CarolinaMar20102850031100260026000.07
North CarolinaApr20103060033300270027000.07
North CarolinaMay2010337004490011200112000.28
North CarolinaJun2010-8700-18300-960096000.24
North CarolinaJul2010-94900-96400-150015000.04
North CarolinaAug20107310072200-9009000.02
North CarolinaSep2010278007800-20000200000.51
North CarolinaOct20101540013900-150015000.04
North CarolinaNov2010-10400-3600680068000.17
North CarolinaDec2010-9400-7700170017000.04
North CarolinaAverage2010..-95851250.13
North CarolinaJan2011-83500-830005005000.01
North CarolinaFeb20113130032600130013000.03
North CarolinaMar20113830033600-470047000.12
North CarolinaApr20113060028200-240024000.06
North CarolinaMay20111650013600-290029000.07
North CarolinaJun2011-19100-17200190019000.05
North CarolinaJul2011-77600-79800-220022000.06
North CarolinaAug20117090073800290029000.07
North CarolinaSep201125005100260026000.07
North CarolinaOct20111620017900170017000.04
North CarolinaNov201125006500400040000.1
North CarolinaDec2011-12400-14700-230023000.06
North CarolinaAverage2011..3324500.06
North CarolinaJan2012-72600-67900470047000.12
North CarolinaFeb20122530023100-220022000.06
North CarolinaMar201233100337006006000.02
North CarolinaApr20122000017400-260026000.07
North CarolinaMay20121150018600710071000.18
North CarolinaJun2012900-7200-810081000.2
North CarolinaJul2012-75200-79800-460046000.12
North CarolinaAug20126770067200-5005000.01
North CarolinaSep20121190015700380038000.1
North CarolinaOct201221800222004004000.01
North CarolinaNov20122870029700100010000.02
North CarolinaDec2012-5200-8900-370037000.09
North CarolinaAverage2012..-34232750.08
North CarolinaJan2013-68800-69900-110011000.03
North CarolinaFeb20132360022800-8008000.02
North CarolinaMar20132990029800-1001000
North CarolinaApr20132940022700-670067000.17
North CarolinaMay201319000198008008000.02
North CarolinaJun2013-9800-13100-330033000.08
North CarolinaJul2013-80200-799003003000.01
North CarolinaAug20137190076500460046000.11
North CarolinaSep2013.19600...
North CarolinaOct20133190035600370037000.09
North CarolinaNov201330004500150015000.04
North CarolinaDec2013-2400-6700-430043000.1
North CarolinaAverage2013..-49124730.06
North CarolinaJan2014-77700-82100-440044000.11
North CarolinaFeb2014490051002002000
North CarolinaMar20144620044700-150015000.04
North CarolinaApr20143440037100270027000.07
North CarolinaMay20142250025400290029000.07
North CarolinaJun2014-22800-18200460046000.11
North CarolinaJul2014-62800-61300150015000.04
North CarolinaAug20147240074500210021000.05
North CarolinaSep20142730024100-320032000.08
North CarolinaOct20144300045500250025000.06
North CarolinaNov201416700173006006000.01
North CarolinaDec201433009800650065000.15
North CarolinaAverage2014..120827250.07
North CarolinaJan2015-85900-84400150015000.04
North CarolinaFeb201526400271007007000.02
North CarolinaMar201526800276008008000.02
North CarolinaApr20153520036600140014000.03
North CarolinaMay20153100028900-210021000.05
North CarolinaJun2015-14700-143004004000.01
North CarolinaJul2015-61600-62800-120012000.03
North CarolinaAug20156930065700-360036000.08
North CarolinaSep2015840017500910091000.21
North CarolinaOct20152540027600220022000.05
North CarolinaNov20151250016500400040000.09
North CarolinaDec20152700-7600-10300103000.24
North CarolinaAverage2015..24231080.07
North CarolinaJan2016-72500-74500-200020000.05
North CarolinaFeb20161630017300100010000.02
North CarolinaMar20163880040500170017000.04
North CarolinaApr20163090028700-220022000.05
North CarolinaMay20161730019300200020000.05
North CarolinaJun2016-700-1300-6006000.01
North CarolinaJul2016-70200-695007007000.02
North CarolinaAug201661000617007007000.02
North CarolinaSep20161950020900140014000.03
North CarolinaOct20162560025300-3003000.01
North CarolinaNov201621900221002002000
North CarolinaDec2016-8200-3300490049000.11
North CarolinaAverage2016..62514750.03
North CarolinaJan2017-93000-92000100010000.02
North CarolinaFeb201726300272009009000.02
North CarolinaMar20172960029500-1001000
North CarolinaApr20171800016600-140014000.03
North CarolinaMay20173700033500-350035000.08
North CarolinaJun2017-1400-2900-150015000.03
North CarolinaJul2017-69200-690002002000
North CarolinaAug20176720064200-300030000.07
North CarolinaSep20171390019400550055000.12
North CarolinaOct20173080035100430043000.1
North CarolinaNov20171530014100-120012000.03
North CarolinaDec201768004100-270027000.06
North CarolinaAverage2017..-12521080.05
North CarolinaJan2018-86700-88300-160016000.04
North CarolinaFeb201831700325008008000.02
North CarolinaMar20183090030500-4004000.01
North CarolinaApr20182620022900-330033000.07
North CarolinaMay201851600519003003000.01
North CarolinaJun201876005600-200020000.04
North CarolinaJul2018-66600-68200-160016000.04
North CarolinaAug20185380055500170017000.04
North CarolinaSep2018-12900-9200370037000.08
North CarolinaOct20185370048500-520052000.12
North CarolinaNov20181470014100-6006000.01
North CarolinaDec2018-11300-50300-39000390000.85
North CarolinaJan2019-54200-57700-350035000.08
North CarolinaFeb20192330020600-270027000.06
North CarolinaMar201932400326002002000
North CarolinaApr20193100034600360036000.08
North CarolinaMay20192750024800-270027000.06
North CarolinaJun2019-2800-3100-3003000.01
North DakotaJan2003-8500-9200-7007000.22
North DakotaFeb20031200700-5005000.15
North DakotaMar200380010002002000.06
North DakotaApr200323002300000
North DakotaMay200351004800-3003000.09
North DakotaJun2003-40004004000.12
North DakotaJul2003-8700-9200-5005000.15
North DakotaAug200316001600000
North DakotaSep2003850087002002000.06
North DakotaOct2003200027007007000.21
North DakotaNov2003-800-900-1001000.03
North DakotaDec2003-1800-12006006000.18
North DakotaAverage2003..03500.11
North DakotaJan2004-9300-90003003000.09
North DakotaFeb20041000600-4004000.12
North DakotaMar2004180020002002000.06
North DakotaApr2004270029002002000.06
North DakotaMay2004360040004004000.12
North DakotaJun2004-1400-9005005000.15
North DakotaJul2004-7500-7800-3003000.09
North DakotaAug200425002400-1001000.03
North DakotaSep2004900092002002000.06
North DakotaOct200414001200-2002000.06
North DakotaNov2004-1500-1700-2002000.06
North DakotaDec2004-1000-1600-6006000.18
North DakotaAverage2004..03000.09
North DakotaJan2005-8100-8200-1001000.03
North DakotaFeb200531003000-1001000.03
North DakotaMar200524002200-2002000.06
North DakotaApr2005510054003003000.09
North DakotaMay200546004600000
North DakotaJun2005-2300-18005005000.14
North DakotaJul2005-7200-7900-7007000.21
North DakotaAug200510002200120012000.35
North DakotaSep2005890095006006000.17
North DakotaOct20052004002002000.06
North DakotaNov2005-300-1100-8008000.23
North DakotaDec2005-1400-6008008000.23
North DakotaAverage2005..1424580.13
North DakotaJan2006-8600-83003003000.09
North DakotaFeb200612001200000
North DakotaMar200624002100-3003000.09
North DakotaApr2006390044005005000.14
North DakotaMay200643004300000
North DakotaJun2006-1100-1200-1001000.03
North DakotaJul2006-8400-83001001000.03
North DakotaAug200624001800-6006000.17
North DakotaSep20061040010100-3003000.08
North DakotaOct200680015007007000.2
North DakotaNov2006-200-200000
North DakotaDec2006-1300-9004004000.11
North DakotaAverage2006..582750.08
North DakotaJan2007-9700-9700000
North DakotaFeb2007190020001001000.03
North DakotaMar200720001600-4004000.11
North DakotaApr2007380040002002000.06
North DakotaMay200762005800-4004000.11
North DakotaJun2007-1200100130013000.36
North DakotaJul2007-8200-74008008000.22
North DakotaAug2007-1001002002000.06
North DakotaSep2007840091007007000.19
North DakotaOct2007130016003003000.08
North DakotaNov2007-2000-2400-4004000.11
North DakotaDec2007-1100-10001001000.03
North DakotaAverage2007..2084080.11
North DakotaJan2008-6700-6900-2002000.06
North DakotaFeb2008600100-5005000.14
North DakotaMar200823001800-5005000.14
North DakotaApr200829002900000
North DakotaMay2008480051003003000.08
North DakotaJun2008-1500-13002002000.05
North DakotaJul2008-8000-76004004000.11
North DakotaAug200816001300-3003000.08
North DakotaSep200892009100-1001000.03
North DakotaOct2008190021002002000.05
North DakotaNov2008-600-1400-8008000.22
North DakotaDec2008-3300-2200110011000.3
North DakotaAverage2008..-173830.11
North DakotaJan2009-10600-10900-3003000.08
North DakotaFeb2009-30003003000.08
North DakotaMar200924004000160016000.44
North DakotaApr2009320039007007000.19
North DakotaMay200974006900-5005000.13
North DakotaJun200917001700000
North DakotaJul2009-9500-9500000
North DakotaAug2009-1900-17002002000.05
North DakotaSep2009780081003003000.08
North DakotaOct20094001400100010000.27
North DakotaNov2009-2000-15005005000.13
North DakotaDec2009-3000-29001001000.03
North DakotaAverage2009..3254580.12
North DakotaJan2010-8900-9600-7007000.19
North DakotaFeb2010300100-2002000.06
North DakotaMar2010270031004004000.11
North DakotaApr201058005600-2002000.05
North DakotaMay201068006700-1001000.03
North DakotaJun2010-4002006006000.16
North DakotaJul2010-6300-6900-6006000.16
North DakotaAug2010-1000-5005005000.14
North DakotaSep2010660069003003000.08
North DakotaOct201038003800000
North DakotaNov2010-1000-1600-6006000.16
North DakotaDec2010-1400-11003003000.08
North DakotaAverage2010..-253750.1
North DakotaJan2011-7800-7900-1001000.03
North DakotaFeb2011600-400-100010000.26
North DakotaMar2011400046006006000.16
North DakotaApr2011450048003003000.08
North DakotaMay201168006700-1001000.03
North DakotaJun2011410043002002000.05
North DakotaJul2011-7000-7800-8008000.21
North DakotaAug2011210025004004000.1
North DakotaSep201192008800-4004000.1
North DakotaOct201146004500-1001000.02
North DakotaNov2011-1600-300130013000.32
North DakotaDec2011220031009009000.22
North DakotaAverage2011..1005170.13
North DakotaJan2012-8800-9000-2002000.05
North DakotaFeb2012420044002002000.05
North DakotaMar2012230029006006000.15
North DakotaApr2012590060001001000.02
North DakotaMay201278006600-120012000.28
North DakotaJun2012290035006006000.14
North DakotaJul2012-8400-80004004000.1
North DakotaAug20121500700-8008000.19
North DakotaSep2012690073004004000.09
North DakotaOct2012330035002002000.05
North DakotaNov2012-2600-24002002000.05
North DakotaDec2012-1600-600100010000.23
North DakotaAverage2012..1254920.12
North DakotaJan2013-9800-94004004000.09
North DakotaFeb20137008001001000.02
North DakotaMar201321002100000
North DakotaApr201350004700-3003000.07
North DakotaMay2013690073004004000.09
North DakotaJun2013390040001001000.02
North DakotaJul2013-7500-70005005000.11
North DakotaAug201312001100-1001000.02
North DakotaSep2013.11100...
North DakotaOct2013340036002002000.04
North DakotaNov2013-10001001000.02
North DakotaDec2013-900-2400-150015000.33
North DakotaAverage2013..-93360.07
North DakotaJan2014-11400-113001001000.02
North DakotaFeb201445004500000
North DakotaMar201453005300000
North DakotaApr2014600061001001000.02
North DakotaMay201479007700-2002000.04
North DakotaJun2014550060005005000.11
North DakotaJul2014-9100-84007007000.15
North DakotaAug201480011003003000.06
North DakotaSep201410800110002002000.04
North DakotaOct201432002800-4004000.08
North DakotaNov20141005004004000.08
North DakotaDec2014-800-2600-180018000.38
North DakotaAverage2014..-83920.08
North DakotaJan2015-11800-11800000
North DakotaFeb201520001400-6006000.13
North DakotaMar2015-900-5004004000.09
North DakotaApr201549003800-110011000.24
North DakotaMay20157001800110011000.24
North DakotaJun201528002600-2002000.04
North DakotaJul2015-11500-111004004000.09
North DakotaAug2015-700-1100-4004000.09
North DakotaSep2015600061001001000.02
North DakotaOct2015900700-2002000.04
North DakotaNov2015-2800-4000-120012000.26
North DakotaDec2015-7100-66005005000.11
North DakotaAverage2015..-1005170.11
North DakotaJan2016-10800-105003003000.07
North DakotaFeb2016-2600-25001001000.02
North DakotaMar201614001100-3003000.07
North DakotaApr201639003000-9009000.21
North DakotaMay201653005200-1001000.02
North DakotaJun2016170021004004000.09
North DakotaJul2016-5900-4800110011000.25
North DakotaAug2016-1800-15003003000.07
North DakotaSep201672006600-6006000.13
North DakotaOct2016310032001001000.02
North DakotaNov2016-2400-16008008000.18
North DakotaDec2016-6500-4900160016000.36
North DakotaAverage2016..2335500.12
North DakotaJan2017-8600-85001001000.02
North DakotaFeb20176007001001000.02
North DakotaMar2017800800000
North DakotaApr201766006400-2002000.05
North DakotaMay2017660075009009000.21
North DakotaJun201726002200-4004000.09
North DakotaJul2017-3400-3500-1001000.02
North DakotaAug2017-700-5002002000.05
North DakotaSep2017400041001001000.02
North DakotaOct2017110016005005000.11
North DakotaNov2017-4800-45003003000.07
North DakotaDec2017-5200-4100110011000.25
North DakotaAverage2017..2173330.08
North DakotaJan2018-12200-120002002000.05
North DakotaFeb201826002200-4004000.1
North DakotaMar201829002500-4004000.1
North DakotaApr201827002700000
North DakotaMay20181050011800130013000.31
North DakotaJun2018260032006006000.14
North DakotaJul2018-3300-30003003000.07
North DakotaAug20183008005005000.11
North DakotaSep201844004100-3003000.07
North DakotaOct201821002100000
North DakotaNov2018-3100-4000-9009000.2
North DakotaDec2018-2100-2800-7007000.16
North DakotaJan2019-8200-8300-1001000.02
North DakotaFeb2019-800-1000-2002000.05
North DakotaMar20196008002002000.05
North DakotaApr2019410042001001000.02
North DakotaMay2019900093003003000.07
North DakotaJun201930002600-4004000.09
OhioJan2003-163300-162300100010000.02
OhioFeb2003109008700-220022000.04
OhioMar20031980017000-280028000.05
OhioApr2003336004440010800108000.2
OhioMay200335800359001001000
OhioJun200314008700730073000.13
OhioJul2003-52400-49200320032000.06
OhioAug2003-2300-3600-130013000.02
OhioSep20031400017400340034000.06
OhioOct20031850017300-120012000.02
OhioNov200326001200-140014000.03
OhioDec2003-3900-5400-150015000.03
OhioAverage2003..128330170.06
OhioJan2004-141900-1416003003000.01
OhioFeb2004960015400580058000.11
OhioMar20042750031100360036000.07
OhioApr20044600041100-490049000.09
OhioMay20043790039000110011000.02
OhioJun200426001100-150015000.03
OhioJul2004-45100-40900420042000.08
OhioAug2004-1900-2100-2002000
OhioSep20042580023800-200020000.04
OhioOct20041880017100-170017000.03
OhioNov2004800010900290029000.05
OhioDec2004-3700-600310031000.06
OhioAverage2004..89226080.05
OhioJan2005-158200-1580002002000
OhioFeb20051270021000830083000.16
OhioMar20053020034900470047000.09
OhioApr20054480049300450045000.08
OhioMay20054100038000-300030000.05
OhioJun200585005000-350035000.06
OhioJul2005-37200-34100310031000.06
OhioAug20057003600290029000.05
OhioSep20051890022100320032000.06
OhioOct20051960018100-150015000.03
OhioNov20051040010100-3003000.01
OhioDec2005-8200-77005005000.01
OhioAverage2005..159229750.06
OhioJan2006-170800-163800700070000.13
OhioFeb20061780017600-2002000
OhioMar200638000384004004000.01
OhioApr20066410065800170017000.03
OhioMay20063850040600210021000.04
OhioJun200642005800160016000.03
OhioJul2006-44800-42300250025000.05
OhioAug200630002200-8008000.01
OhioSep20061810019600150015000.03
OhioOct20061820014800-340034000.06
OhioNov20061030012100180018000.03
OhioDec2006-7800-4800300030000.05
OhioAverage2006..143321670.04
OhioJan2007-170600-168200240024000.05
OhioFeb20071180011200-6006000.01
OhioMar20074480047600280028000.05
OhioApr20074790047400-5005000.01
OhioMay200735900367008008000.01
OhioJun20071460017600300030000.05
OhioJul2007-49200-490002002000
OhioAug200744008800440044000.08
OhioSep20071940016700-270027000.05
OhioOct2007111009200-190019000.03
OhioNov20071880014900-390039000.07
OhioDec2007-8200-1800640064000.12
OhioAverage2007..86724670.05
OhioJan2008-145800-151200-540054000.1
OhioFeb200851005000-1001000
OhioMar20083650038700220022000.04
OhioApr20084070040300-4004000.01
OhioMay20084740046200-120012000.02
OhioJun20081800013400-460046000.08
OhioJul2008-53800-51800200020000.04
OhioAug200832002200-100010000.02
OhioSep200815900161002002000
OhioOct2008890097008008000.01
OhioNov20086000-21100-27100271000.5
OhioDec2008-37200-42900-570057000.11
OhioAverage2008..-335842250.08
OhioJan2009-210200-214300-410041000.08
OhioFeb20095500-200-570057000.11
OhioMar200949006500160016000.03
OhioApr20092190021200-7007000.01
OhioMay200943200436004004000.01
OhioJun2009-20800-820012600126000.24
OhioJul2009-34900-30600430043000.08
OhioAug2009-22400-16900550055000.11
OhioSep20091510014900-2002000
OhioOct20091490020300540054000.1
OhioNov2009111005200-590059000.11
OhioDec2009-29300-24200510051000.1
OhioAverage2009..152542920.08
OhioJan2010-161400-14810013300133000.27
OhioFeb2010143008300-600060000.12
OhioMar20103630039600330033000.07
OhioApr20107780071300-650065000.13
OhioMay20106560063500-210021000.04
OhioJun201071003100-400040000.08
OhioJul2010-37500-37800-3003000.01
OhioAug2010-7400-72002002000
OhioSep201010300106003003000.01
OhioOct20103040030200-2002000
OhioNov2010-3000-5900-290029000.06
OhioDec2010-24300-19300500050000.1
OhioAverage2010..836750.07
OhioJan2011-119900-117700220022000.04
OhioFeb20113210028300-380038000.08
OhioMar20113020037700750075000.15
OhioApr20115670052400-430043000.08
OhioMay20115930050100-920092000.18
OhioJun20111900020500150015000.03
OhioJul2011-33500-29700380038000.07
OhioAug2011-11001000210021000.04
OhioSep201152001760012400124000.24
OhioOct20112870027300-140014000.03
OhioNov201173003700-360036000.07
OhioDec2011-18400-20500-210021000.04
OhioAverage2011..42544920.09
OhioJan2012-106500-114300-780078000.16
OhioFeb20123580034800-100010000.02
OhioMar20123190036200430043000.08
OhioApr20125120052700150015000.03
OhioMay20125970058300-140014000.03
OhioJun201228300285002002000
OhioJul2012-29100-26600250025000.05
OhioAug20129003300240024000.05
OhioSep2012510059008008000.02
OhioOct20123260036600400040000.08
OhioNov201256002500-310031000.06
OhioDec2012-23700-20800290029000.06
OhioAverage2012..44226580.05
OhioJan2013-140500-138300220022000.04
OhioFeb2013332683330032320
OhioMar20131880017500-130013000.03
OhioApr20135860057200-140014000.03
OhioMay201375000751001001000
OhioJun2013650010500400040000.08
OhioJul2013-31700-33800-210021000.04
OhioAug2013-5400-3700170017000.03
OhioSep2013.5800...
OhioOct20132700024800-220022000.04
OhioNov2013-7600-2600500050000.1
OhioDec2013-20700-21700-100010000.02
OhioAverage2013..45719120.04
OhioJan2014-125800-127000-120012000.02
OhioFeb20142030022500220022000.04
OhioMar20142550027600210021000.04
OhioApr20146710064900-220022000.04
OhioMay20146570060100-560056000.1
OhioJun20142560021500-410041000.08
OhioJul2014-49000-45100390039000.07
OhioAug201414005800440044000.08
OhioSep2014780010700290029000.05
OhioOct20142390027900400040000.07
OhioNov2014116007900-370037000.07
OhioDec2014-16500-15100140014000.03
OhioAverage2014..34231420.06
OhioJan2015-112400-124800-12400124000.24
OhioFeb20152070018600-210021000.04
OhioMar20153050032700220022000.04
OhioApr201567600677001001000
OhioMay20157030067600-270027000.05
OhioJun20151300-11400-12700127000.23
OhioJul2015-20000-22500-250025000.05
OhioAug201595007700-180018000.03
OhioSep2015104005900-450045000.08
OhioOct20154670046600-1001000
OhioNov20151300600-7007000.01
OhioDec2015-7200-70002002000
OhioAverage2015..-308335000.06
OhioJan2016-138200-148300-10100101000.19
OhioFeb20163060028400-220022000.04
OhioMar20164360041200-240024000.04
OhioApr20165270052500-2002000
OhioMay20166960067400-220022000.04
OhioJun2016100008100-190019000.03
OhioJul2016-8900-9800-9009000.02
OhioAug2016-7600-10000-240024000.04
OhioSep2016-800700150015000.03
OhioOct201621200219007007000.01
OhioNov2016490054005005000.01
OhioDec2016-22800-26600-380038000.07
OhioAverage2016..-195024000.04
OhioJan2017-140600-135400520052000.1
OhioFeb201741100418007007000.01
OhioMar20173070030500-2002000
OhioApr20175780054100-370037000.07
OhioMay20175550057400190019000.03
OhioJun20171430021900760076000.14
OhioJul2017-20700-18800190019000.03
OhioAug201722003700150015000.03
OhioSep2017123001900-10400104000.19
OhioOct20172630020800-550055000.1
OhioNov2017-6800-6900-1001000
OhioDec2017-17000-15800120012000.02
OhioAverage2017..833250.06
OhioJan2018-131700-127600410041000.07
OhioFeb20185080053300250025000.05
OhioMar201833000334004004000.01
OhioApr20184890044800-410041000.07
OhioMay20187770073100-460046000.08
OhioJun20182320027400420042000.07
OhioJul2018-16900-21800-490049000.09
OhioAug2018720016500930093000.16
OhioSep2018400-3300-370037000.07
OhioOct20183610032100-400040000.07
OhioNov2018320034002002000
OhioDec2018-18200-92300-74100741001.3
OhioJan2019-114300-115600-130013000.02
OhioFeb20192960027400-220022000.04
OhioMar20192730022200-510051000.09
OhioApr20194780051600380038000.07
OhioMay20194770040900-680068000.12
OhioJun2019118009900-190019000.03
OklahomaJan2003-34400-33000140014000.1
OklahomaFeb20039800106008008000.05
OklahomaMar200333002800-5005000.03
OklahomaApr20031220013500130013000.09
OklahomaMay200397008500-120012000.08
OklahomaJun2003-13200-14500-130013000.09
OklahomaJul2003-39900-1540024500245001.68
OklahomaAug2003-1800-300150015000.1
OklahomaSep20031030011700140014000.1
OklahomaOct2003740010700330033000.22
OklahomaNov2003-2600-19007007000.05
OklahomaDec2003-3900-2000190019000.13
OklahomaAverage2003..281733170.23
OklahomaJan2004-29400-30100-7007000.05
OklahomaFeb2004880014000520052000.36
OklahomaMar20041450013000-150015000.1
OklahomaApr20041280011900-9009000.06
OklahomaMay20041200011400-6006000.04
OklahomaJun2004-8800-11800-300030000.21
OklahomaJul2004-13900-14800-9009000.06
OklahomaAug200411003700260026000.18
OklahomaSep20041640017600120012000.08
OklahomaOct20046002900230023000.16
OklahomaNov200410003800280028000.19
OklahomaDec200430004100110011000.07
OklahomaAverage2004..63319000.13
OklahomaJan2005-30000-297003003000.02
OklahomaFeb20051180013000120012000.08
OklahomaMar20051100012100110011000.07
OklahomaApr20051150011500000
OklahomaMay200551004900-2002000.01
OklahomaJun2005-8100-6200190019000.13
OklahomaJul2005-15100-15200-1001000.01
OklahomaAug200551008000290029000.19
OklahomaSep20051180015800400040000.27
OklahomaOct200540005100110011000.07
OklahomaNov200532005700250025000.16
OklahomaDec2005-2900700360036000.23
OklahomaAverage2005..152515750.1
OklahomaJan2006-30800-30800000
OklahomaFeb20061420015800160016000.11
OklahomaMar200614400148004004000.03
OklahomaApr200671006700-4004000.03
OklahomaMay200636004900130013000.08
OklahomaJun2006-9800-8000180018000.12
OklahomaJul2006-16500-17100-6006000.04
OklahomaAug20063004600430043000.28
OklahomaSep200617200177005005000.03
OklahomaOct2006780082004004000.03
OklahomaNov2006240033009009000.06
OklahomaDec2006200-3100-330033000.21
OklahomaAverage2006..57512920.08
OklahomaJan2007-30800-30800000
OklahomaFeb20071120012500130013000.08
OklahomaMar20071300012600-4004000.03
OklahomaApr200776009900230023000.15
OklahomaMay200752007000180018000.11
OklahomaJun2007-4900-5000-1001000.01
OklahomaJul2007-16300-11700460046000.29
OklahomaAug2007370044007007000.04
OklahomaSep20071760016100-150015000.09
OklahomaOct200774005500-190019000.12
OklahomaNov2007560057001001000.01
OklahomaDec2007-2200-17005005000.03
OklahomaAverage2007..61712670.08
OklahomaJan2008-26500-263002002000.01
OklahomaFeb20081280011700-110011000.07
OklahomaMar200811200113001001000.01
OklahomaApr200873004600-270027000.17
OklahomaMay200884008100-3003000.02
OklahomaJun2008-1000-8000-700070000.44
OklahomaJul2008-18100-172009009000.06
OklahomaAug2008770085008008000.05
OklahomaSep20081330015300200020000.13
OklahomaOct200830005800280028000.18
OklahomaNov200854004300-110011000.07
OklahomaDec2008-2700-8100-540054000.34
OklahomaAverage2008..-90020330.13
OklahomaJan2009-31800-309009009000.06
OklahomaFeb2009-1100-2009009000.06
OklahomaMar20098003800300030000.19
OklahomaApr20090-1100-110011000.07
OklahomaMay2009-6800-4900190019000.12
OklahomaJun2009-8400-10400-200020000.13
OklahomaJul2009-11000-14400-340034000.22
OklahomaAug2009-1300-1300000
OklahomaSep2009560010400480048000.31
OklahomaOct20091320010600-260026000.17
OklahomaNov2009-3400600400040000.26
OklahomaDec20091100-1600-270027000.18
OklahomaAverage2009..30822750.15
OklahomaJan2010-32200-32900-7007000.05
OklahomaFeb201065004800-170017000.11
OklahomaMar201012600127001001000.01
OklahomaApr20109900102003003000.02
OklahomaMay201010000108008008000.05
OklahomaJun2010-5300-2700260026000.17
OklahomaJul2010-6900-7600-7007000.05
OklahomaAug201057005700000
OklahomaSep201013300134001001000.01
OklahomaOct201068006800000
OklahomaNov201010002900190019000.12
OklahomaDec2010-18002700450045000.29
OklahomaAverage2010..60011170.07
OklahomaJan2011-28000-274006006000.04
OklahomaFeb20112500-1500-400040000.26
OklahomaMar20112320025300210021000.14
OklahomaApr20111810016700-140014000.09
OklahomaMay201180009500150015000.1
OklahomaJun2011-200-2000-180018000.12
OklahomaJul2011-13100-14300-120012000.08
OklahomaAug201179006300-160016000.1
OklahomaSep20111520015200000
OklahomaOct20111320010200-300030000.19
OklahomaNov201124004300190019000.12
OklahomaDec2011-600-900-3003000.02
OklahomaAverage2011..-60016170.1
OklahomaJan2012-27000-24700230023000.15
OklahomaFeb2012790011000310031000.2
OklahomaMar20121250014400190019000.12
OklahomaApr201210500112007007000.04
OklahomaMay201257007100140014000.09
OklahomaJun2012-6200-6200000
OklahomaJul2012-15000-15300-3003000.02
OklahomaAug20121330015300200020000.13
OklahomaSep20121090016700580058000.36
OklahomaOct201289008100-8008000.05
OklahomaNov201256006600100010000.06
OklahomaDec2012-5800-3100270027000.17
OklahomaAverage2012..165018330.12
OklahomaJan2013-33200-324008008000.05
OklahomaFeb20131330014300100010000.06
OklahomaMar201310900114005005000.03
OklahomaApr2013103008800-150015000.09
OklahomaMay2013630065002002000.01
OklahomaJun2013-10400-11400-100010000.06
OklahomaJul2013-20200-17700250025000.16
OklahomaAug2013610066005005000.03
OklahomaSep2013.17500...
OklahomaOct201393007200-210021000.13
OklahomaNov2013790010000210021000.13
OklahomaDec2013-2200-2800-6006000.04
OklahomaAverage2013..21811640.07
OklahomaJan2014-27000-28100-110011000.07
OklahomaFeb201431005800270027000.17
OklahomaMar20141630014600-170017000.1
OklahomaApr20141320014300110011000.07
OklahomaMay20141110010000-110011000.07
OklahomaJun2014-2300-3300-100010000.06
OklahomaJul2014-18600-16700190019000.12
OklahomaAug2014620064002002000.01
OklahomaSep20141720016300-9009000.05
OklahomaOct20141060010500-1001000.01
OklahomaNov201451004300-8008000.05
OklahomaDec20142700300-240024000.14
OklahomaAverage2014..-26712500.08
OklahomaJan2015-29300-284009009000.05
OklahomaFeb201552007000180018000.11
OklahomaMar2015-900-3006006000.04
OklahomaApr20151410012600-150015000.09
OklahomaMay201519001800-1001000.01
OklahomaJun2015-9700-14000-430043000.26
OklahomaJul2015-6700-7600-9009000.05
OklahomaAug201519001700-2002000.01
OklahomaSep20151150012500100010000.06
OklahomaOct2015990010900100010000.06
OklahomaNov2015220026004004000.02
OklahomaDec2015-7500-66009009000.05
OklahomaAverage2015..-3311330.07
OklahomaJan2016-28100-26500160016000.1
OklahomaFeb201667008000130013000.08
OklahomaMar201640006000200020000.12
OklahomaApr201673008500120012000.07
OklahomaMay201634002700-7007000.04
OklahomaJun2016-7500-8900-140014000.08
OklahomaJul2016-22700-21200150015000.09
OklahomaAug2016560065009009000.05
OklahomaSep201659007600170017000.1
OklahomaOct2016900010300130013000.08
OklahomaNov2016-17001400310031000.19
OklahomaDec2016-200-1001001000.01
OklahomaAverage2016..105014000.08
OklahomaJan2017-29700-28700100010000.06
OklahomaFeb201712800132004004000.02
OklahomaMar201759005500-4004000.02
OklahomaApr201756005400-2002000.01
OklahomaMay201766005800-8008000.05
OklahomaJun2017-5900-4600130013000.08
OklahomaJul2017-8000-9900-190019000.11
OklahomaAug20171100010800-2002000.01
OklahomaSep201778009600180018000.11
OklahomaOct20171360013500-1001000.01
OklahomaNov201727003900120012000.07
OklahomaDec2017-4500-2900160016000.09
OklahomaAverage2017..3089080.05
OklahomaJan2018-37900-35200270027000.16
OklahomaFeb20181740016500-9009000.05
OklahomaMar201881006300-180018000.11
OklahomaApr2018118008100-370037000.22
OklahomaMay201853009300400040000.24
OklahomaJun2018-5000-3500150015000.09
OklahomaJul2018-14800-13400140014000.08
OklahomaAug2018940011900250025000.15
OklahomaSep20181350012100-140014000.08
OklahomaOct2018750010400290029000.17
OklahomaNov201887007200-150015000.09
OklahomaDec2018-5000-12100-710071000.41
OklahomaJan2019-37700-369008008000.05
OklahomaFeb20191370011700-200020000.12
OklahomaMar2019510058007007000.04
OklahomaApr20191150011100-4004000.02
OklahomaMay201960010004004000.02
OklahomaJun2019-5600-4300130013000.08
OregonJan2003-33500-332003003000.02
OregonFeb2003520054002002000.01
OregonMar20031600500-110011000.07
OregonApr20031001400130013000.08
OregonMay20031130012400110011000.07
OregonJun200397007500-220022000.14
OregonJul2003-14500-23600-910091000.59
OregonAug200331004900180018000.12
OregonSep20031440012800-160016000.1
OregonOct20031220014600240024000.15
OregonNov2003-2200-20002002000.01
OregonDec2003-1500-2500-100010000.06
OregonAverage2003..-64218580.12
OregonJan2004-40400-44100-370037000.24
OregonFeb20041120016100490049000.32
OregonMar200462008500230023000.15
OregonApr200413400141007007000.04
OregonMay20041700017000000
OregonJun200416400172008008000.05
OregonJul2004-22700-21400130013000.08
OregonAug200449006000110011000.07
OregonSep2004590012800690069000.43
OregonOct20041370015800210021000.13
OregonNov2004-3200-29003003000.02