State and Metro Area Employment, Hours, & Earnings
Nonfarm payroll employment: Revisions between over-the-month estimates, by State
StateMonthYearNot seasonally adjusted, over-the-month change
PreliminaryFinalRevisionAbsolute RevisionAbsolute Revision (percent) (1)
AlabamaJan2003-30100-295006006000.03
AlabamaFeb200314002900150015000.08
AlabamaMar200351006800170017000.09
AlabamaApr2003-2000300230023000.12
AlabamaMay200337003600-1001000.01
AlabamaJun2003-4300-4300000
AlabamaJul2003-14400-11900250025000.13
AlabamaAug2003-500600110011000.06
AlabamaSep2003870013700500050000.27
AlabamaOct2003430045002002000.01
AlabamaNov200327002200-5005000.03
AlabamaDec200370011004004000.02
AlabamaAverage2003..122513250.07
AlabamaJan2004-21900-22500-6006000.03
AlabamaFeb200413002900160016000.09
AlabamaMar20041000011000100010000.05
AlabamaApr2004580060002002000.01
AlabamaMay2004-1200-1200000
AlabamaJun2004-4100-1300280028000.15
AlabamaJul2004-8800-85003003000.02
AlabamaAug200446006200160016000.09
AlabamaSep200481009400130013000.07
AlabamaOct2004880095007007000.04
AlabamaNov2004890091002002000.01
AlabamaDec20045002500200020000.1
AlabamaAverage2004..92510250.05
AlabamaJan2005-22600-23200-6006000.03
AlabamaFeb200570006300-7007000.04
AlabamaMar20051080013500270027000.14
AlabamaApr200572007000-2002000.01
AlabamaMay200522002200000
AlabamaJun200533003000-3003000.02
AlabamaJul2005-12300-12400-1001000.01
AlabamaAug200514004500310031000.16
AlabamaSep200552006500130013000.07
AlabamaOct200547004500-2002000.01
AlabamaNov2005550064009009000.05
AlabamaDec2005-9002300320032000.16
AlabamaAverage2005..75811080.06
AlabamaJan2006-24300-21100320032000.16
AlabamaFeb200691008600-5005000.03
AlabamaMar20061280012700-1001000.01
AlabamaApr2006890095006006000.03
AlabamaMay200633001800-150015000.08
AlabamaJun200650013008008000.04
AlabamaJul2006-12300-118005005000.03
AlabamaAug20060-100-1001000.01
AlabamaSep200681005200-290029000.15
AlabamaOct200637003400-3003000.02
AlabamaNov200660005800-2002000.01
AlabamaDec20061300900-4004000.02
AlabamaAverage2006..-759250.05
AlabamaJan2007-23600-235001001000.01
AlabamaFeb2007110009600-140014000.07
AlabamaMar20071400013900-1001000
AlabamaApr200757005300-4004000.02
AlabamaMay200757005300-4004000.02
AlabamaJun200725003800130013000.06
AlabamaJul2007-14400-136008008000.04
AlabamaAug200760006000000
AlabamaSep2007740077003003000.01
AlabamaOct20075001900140014000.07
AlabamaNov200776007600000
AlabamaDec2007140019005005000.02
AlabamaAverage2007..1755580.03
AlabamaJan2008-26500-27600-110011000.06
AlabamaFeb200878006700-110011000.05
AlabamaMar20081140011400000
AlabamaApr20082900800-210021000.1
AlabamaMay2008270028001001000
AlabamaJun200822002200000
AlabamaJul2008-13200-14100-9009000.04
AlabamaAug200832002100-110011000.05
AlabamaSep2008250027002002000.01
AlabamaOct2008-800-1100-3003000.01
AlabamaNov2008-3200-13400-10200102000.51
AlabamaDec2008-14400-16300-190019000.1
AlabamaAverage2008..-153315830.08
AlabamaJan2009-40700-406001001000.01
AlabamaFeb2009-3400-4000-6006000.03
AlabamaMar200936003500-1001000.01
AlabamaApr2009-6200-54008008000.04
AlabamaMay20091001200110011000.06
AlabamaJun2009600-2200-280028000.15
AlabamaJul2009-12900-10700220022000.12
AlabamaAug2009-11100-8200290029000.15
AlabamaSep2009-3003200350035000.18
AlabamaOct20093800700-310031000.16
AlabamaNov200952006700150015000.08
AlabamaDec2009-9300-12700-340034000.18
AlabamaAverage2009..17518420.1
AlabamaJan2010-30800-26600420042000.23
AlabamaFeb2010113006600-470047000.25
AlabamaMar2010121009900-220022000.12
AlabamaApr20101420014200000
AlabamaMay20101370013400-3003000.02
AlabamaJun2010-3500-5600-210021000.11
AlabamaJul2010-11200-9100210021000.11
AlabamaAug2010-2800-1000180018000.1
AlabamaSep201038005600180018000.1
AlabamaOct201018003200140014000.07
AlabamaNov201021001500-6006000.03
AlabamaDec2010-9500-7800170017000.09
AlabamaAverage2010..25819080.1
AlabamaJan2011-30500-28500200020000.11
AlabamaFeb20111390013100-8008000.04
AlabamaMar20111590012400-350035000.19
AlabamaApr2011107008700-200020000.11
AlabamaMay201135001700-180018000.1
AlabamaJun2011800800000
AlabamaJul2011-12100-10800130013000.07
AlabamaAug2011-4000-4800-8008000.04
AlabamaSep2011770078001001000.01
AlabamaOct201197006000-370037000.2
AlabamaNov201146006100150015000.08
AlabamaDec2011-5600-7400-180018000.1
AlabamaAverage2011..-79216080.09
AlabamaJan2012-29700-27100260026000.14
AlabamaFeb20121370011900-180018000.1
AlabamaMar201212200127005005000.03
AlabamaApr201285007200-130013000.07
AlabamaMay201252004100-110011000.06
AlabamaJun2012-4800-600420042000.22
AlabamaJul2012-10000-12100-210021000.11
AlabamaAug201251004800-3003000.02
AlabamaSep2012111009300-180018000.1
AlabamaOct2012650066001001000.01
AlabamaNov201233001500-180018000.1
AlabamaDec2012-7000-9000-200020000.11
AlabamaAverage2012..-40016330.09
AlabamaJan2013-28200-277005005000.03
AlabamaFeb20131530014400-9009000.05
AlabamaMar20131370014700100010000.05
AlabamaApr201397009700000
AlabamaMay2013700079009009000.05
AlabamaJun20133700800-290029000.15
AlabamaJul2013-14700-17900-320032000.17
AlabamaAug20133400-1100-450045000.24
AlabamaSep2013.-2100...
AlabamaOct2013860090004004000.02
AlabamaNov2013410042001001000.01
AlabamaDec2013-1400-8006006000.03
AlabamaAverage2013..-72713640.07
AlabamaJan2014-33600-30900270027000.14
AlabamaFeb201487009800110011000.06
AlabamaMar20141240011800-6006000.03
AlabamaApr2014100009700-3003000.02
AlabamaMay201447003600-110011000.06
AlabamaJun2014-3500-500300030000.16
AlabamaJul2014-7400-9000-160016000.08
AlabamaAug2014940010700130013000.07
AlabamaSep20141270013700100010000.05
AlabamaOct201498007900-190019000.1
AlabamaNov201477008900120012000.06
AlabamaDec2014-3900-2600130013000.07
AlabamaAverage2014..50814250.08
AlabamaJan2015-25400-249005005000.03
AlabamaFeb201576007200-4004000.02
AlabamaMar2015630070007007000.04
AlabamaApr20151270011200-150015000.08
AlabamaMay201594006000-340034000.17
AlabamaJun2015-1900-16003003000.02
AlabamaJul2015-7500-5700180018000.09
AlabamaAug201590014005005000.03
AlabamaSep2015100009000-100010000.05
AlabamaOct201572005100-210021000.11
AlabamaNov20151280012100-7007000.04
AlabamaDec2015-6200-6200000
AlabamaAverage2015..-44210750.06
AlabamaJan2016-34700-31000370037000.19
AlabamaFeb20161230011300-100010000.05
AlabamaMar2016102009500-7007000.04
AlabamaApr201616500173008008000.04
AlabamaMay20164200-100-430043000.22
AlabamaJun2016400-2900-330033000.17
AlabamaJul2016-13800-10300350035000.18
AlabamaAug2016800010800280028000.14
AlabamaSep20163009006006000.03
AlabamaOct20161190010900-100010000.05
AlabamaNov2016880096008008000.04
AlabamaDec2016-7400-67007007000.04
AlabamaAverage2016..21719330.1
AlabamaJan2017-24700-25100-4004000.02
AlabamaFeb201713300140007007000.04
AlabamaMar201785009900140014000.07
AlabamaApr20171040010100-3003000.02
AlabamaMay2017131008900-420042000.21
AlabamaJun201760005100-9009000.04
AlabamaJul2017-14100-14600-5005000.02
AlabamaAug2017310036005005000.02
AlabamaSep2017710010200310031000.15
AlabamaOct201765008400190019000.09
AlabamaNov201767005500-120012000.06
AlabamaDec2017-3500-6100-260026000.13
AlabamaAverage2017..-20814750.07
AlabamaJan2018-28100-273008008000.04
AlabamaFeb20181480014500-3003000.01
AlabamaMar2018126009800-280028000.14
AlabamaApr20181390010100-380038000.19
AlabamaMay2018700075005005000.02
AlabamaJun201875003200-430043000.21
AlabamaJul2018-16300-157006006000.03
AlabamaAug201896008500-110011000.05
AlabamaSep2018910011600250025000.12
AlabamaOct201812200129007007000.03
AlabamaNov201864005200-120012000.06
AlabamaDec20184000-2000-600060000.29
AlabamaJan2019-33200-28700450045000.22
AlabamaFeb201915300160007007000.03
AlabamaMar2019920010800160016000.08
AlabamaApr2019108009900-9009000.04
AlabamaMay201971007000-1001000
AlabamaJun201966001000-560056000.27
AlaskaJan2003-9700-9700000
AlaskaFeb200373007000-3003000.11
AlaskaMar2003150019004004000.14
AlaskaApr2003280030002002000.07
AlaskaMay200311000113003003000.1
AlaskaJun20031050010300-2002000.06
AlaskaJul200383008200-1001000.03
AlaskaAug2003400100-3003000.09
AlaskaSep2003-5000-5200-2002000.06
AlaskaOct2003-11800-109009009000.3
AlaskaNov2003-8500-8500000
AlaskaDec2003-2100-17004004000.14
AlaskaAverage2003..922750.09
AlaskaJan2004-5500-5500000
AlaskaFeb2004410045004004000.14
AlaskaMar200431002900-2002000.07
AlaskaApr200421002100000
AlaskaMay200411000114004004000.13
AlaskaJun20041180011100-7007000.22
AlaskaJul2004670076009009000.28
AlaskaAug2004-700-900-2002000.06
AlaskaSep2004-5800-5900-1001000.03
AlaskaOct2004-12800-13600-8008000.26
AlaskaNov2004-8900-88001001000.03
AlaskaDec2004-2300-2800-5005000.17
AlaskaAverage2004..-583580.12
AlaskaJan2005-4600-5200-6006000.21
AlaskaFeb200537003600-1001000.03
AlaskaMar200532004200100010000.34
AlaskaApr2005350036001001000.03
AlaskaMay200511500119004004000.13
AlaskaJun200512100122001001000.03
AlaskaJul200581007800-3003000.09
AlaskaAug2005-1300-12001001000.03
AlaskaSep2005-5400-47007007000.22
AlaskaOct2005-14800-15300-5005000.16
AlaskaNov2005-9100-9500-4004000.13
AlaskaDec2005-2000-2300-3003000.1
AlaskaAverage2005..173830.13
AlaskaJan2006-6000-54006006000.2
AlaskaFeb200651005100000
AlaskaMar200630002200-8008000.27
AlaskaApr2006480051003003000.1
AlaskaMay20061270012300-4004000.13
AlaskaJun20061250012500000
AlaskaJul200672006700-5005000.15
AlaskaAug2006-1002003003000.09
AlaskaSep2006-7200-6200100010000.3
AlaskaOct2006-15400-151003003000.09
AlaskaNov2006-9400-9500-1001000.03
AlaskaDec2006-2600-3100-5005000.17
AlaskaAverage2006..174000.13
AlaskaJan2007-6500-63002002000.07
AlaskaFeb2007590065006006000.2
AlaskaMar2007340035001001000.03
AlaskaApr200744004400000
AlaskaMay20071160011300-3003000.09
AlaskaJun20071540013300-210021000.63
AlaskaJul2007620069007007000.2
AlaskaAug2007-300-800-5005000.15
AlaskaSep2007-7500-8600-110011000.33
AlaskaOct2007-16500-17000-5005000.16
AlaskaNov2007-7400-7900-5005000.16
AlaskaDec2007-3800-3800000
AlaskaAverage2007..-2835500.17
AlaskaJan2008-5100-5100000
AlaskaFeb2008620063001001000.03
AlaskaMar200825002500000
AlaskaApr2008480053005005000.16
AlaskaMay20081130011300000
AlaskaJun200814400148004004000.12
AlaskaJul200837003700000
AlaskaAug2008-200-600-4004000.12
AlaskaSep2008-7800-8000-2002000.06
AlaskaOct2008-17000-16000100010000.31
AlaskaNov2008-7000-66004004000.13
AlaskaDec2008-4600-40006006000.19
AlaskaAverage2008..2003000.09
AlaskaJan2009-5100-44007007000.23
AlaskaFeb2009390042003003000.1
AlaskaMar200916001400-2002000.06
AlaskaApr2009350036001001000.03
AlaskaMay20091380012400-140014000.43
AlaskaJun20091340013400000
AlaskaJul2009510056005005000.14
AlaskaAug2009-1300-1800-5005000.15
AlaskaSep2009-8500-9900-140014000.42
AlaskaOct2009-16000-16500-5005000.16
AlaskaNov2009-7300-68005005000.16
AlaskaDec2009-3800-4600-8008000.26
AlaskaAverage2009..-2255750.18
AlaskaJan2010-2000-400160016000.52
AlaskaFeb201016004400280028000.9
AlaskaMar2010200024004004000.13
AlaskaApr201031001300-180018000.57
AlaskaMay20101140010300-110011000.34
AlaskaJun20101720018900170017000.49
AlaskaJul201072006700-5005000.14
AlaskaAug2010-10400-4300610061001.76
AlaskaSep2010-11400-13400-200020000.6
AlaskaOct2010-14100-14300-2002000.06
AlaskaNov2010-3200-7100-390039001.25
AlaskaDec2010-3500-4500-100010000.32
AlaskaAverage2010..17519250.59
AlaskaJan2011-2100-2900-8008000.26
AlaskaFeb201153005000-3003000.1
AlaskaMar201121001900-2002000.06
AlaskaApr201146004000-6006000.19
AlaskaMay2011700071001001000.03
AlaskaJun20112000021000100010000.29
AlaskaJul2011560058002002000.06
AlaskaAug2011-2900-3000-1001000.03
AlaskaSep2011-9400-90004004000.12
AlaskaOct2011-16200-161001001000.03
AlaskaNov2011-9200-9800-6006000.19
AlaskaDec2011-4300-5100-8008000.26
AlaskaAverage2011..-1334330.13
AlaskaJan2012-4700-40007007000.23
AlaskaFeb201280007900-1001000.03
AlaskaMar2012230028005005000.16
AlaskaApr201219001200-7007000.22
AlaskaMay201275008900140014000.42
AlaskaJun20122030019600-7007000.2
AlaskaJul201214003500210021000.59
AlaskaAug2012-1100-1300-2002000.06
AlaskaSep2012-8900-9800-9009000.26
AlaskaOct2012-16200-16500-3003000.09
AlaskaNov2012-7500-7700-2002000.06
AlaskaDec2012-2900-4400-150015000.47
AlaskaAverage2012..87750.23
AlaskaJan2013-5600-50006006000.19
AlaskaFeb2013640072008008000.25
AlaskaMar201325002400-1001000.03
AlaskaApr2013260027001001000.03
AlaskaMay201373007200-1001000.03
AlaskaJun20131910018700-4004000.11
AlaskaJul2013410044003003000.08
AlaskaAug2013-1600-11005005000.14
AlaskaSep2013.-10100...
AlaskaOct2013-16300-18200-190019000.58
AlaskaNov2013-6500-6800-3003000.09
AlaskaDec2013-3200-3700-5005000.16
AlaskaAverage2013..-915090.15
AlaskaJan2014-3500-1600190019000.6
AlaskaFeb201432003100-1001000.03
AlaskaMar2014250032007007000.22
AlaskaApr2014350038003003000.09
AlaskaMay2014100009400-6006000.18
AlaskaJun20141480014800000
AlaskaJul201457005500-2002000.06
AlaskaAug2014-1300-1800-5005000.14
AlaskaSep2014-7600-8400-8008000.23
AlaskaOct2014-18300-18900-6006000.18
AlaskaNov2014-6400-55009009000.28
AlaskaDec2014-1400-5009009000.28
AlaskaAverage2014..1586250.19
AlaskaJan2015-1700-16001001000.03
AlaskaFeb201537002500-120012000.37
AlaskaMar2015150020005005000.15
AlaskaApr201560006000000
AlaskaMay20159200101009009000.26
AlaskaJun201513900141002002000.06
AlaskaJul201562005600-6006000.17
AlaskaAug2015-5500-50005005000.14
AlaskaSep2015-8900-84005005000.14
AlaskaOct2015-16600-16800-2002000.06
AlaskaNov2015-7300-8200-9009000.28
AlaskaDec2015100-600-7007000.22
AlaskaAverage2015..-755250.16
AlaskaJan2016-2500-21004004000.12
AlaskaFeb201637003600-1001000.03
AlaskaMar2016100011001001000.03
AlaskaApr2016350042007007000.21
AlaskaMay20161200011500-5005000.15
AlaskaJun201616500166001001000.03
AlaskaJul201653005100-2002000.05
AlaskaAug2016-3400-4400-100010000.28
AlaskaSep2016-11800-111007007000.2
AlaskaOct2016-16000-19900-390039001.18
AlaskaNov2016-6800-7100-3003000.09
AlaskaDec2016-3300-2300100010000.32
AlaskaAverage2016..-2507500.22
AlaskaJan2017-4800-40008008000.26
AlaskaFeb2017510058007007000.23
AlaskaMar2017600600000
AlaskaApr2017410046005005000.16
AlaskaMay201712600128002002000.06
AlaskaJun201716900175006006000.18
AlaskaJul201738004900110011000.31
AlaskaAug2017-3700-3800-1001000.03
AlaskaSep2017-10800-103005005000.14
AlaskaOct2017-18100-18800-7007000.2
AlaskaNov2017-8300-8300000
AlaskaDec2017-1400-1800-4004000.13
AlaskaAverage2017..2674670.14
AlaskaJan2018-3100-22009009000.29
AlaskaFeb201864006100-3003000.1
AlaskaMar201816001100-5005000.16
AlaskaApr2018320040008008000.25
AlaskaMay20181130010700-6006000.19
AlaskaJun201814600151005005000.15
AlaskaJul201854005000-4004000.12
AlaskaAug2018-3500-4100-6006000.17
AlaskaSep2018-11300-105008008000.23
AlaskaOct2018-13500-15800-230023000.68
AlaskaNov2018-8900-9300-4004000.12
AlaskaDec2018-12001300250025000.8
AlaskaJan2019-4000-2100190019000.61
AlaskaFeb201951006100100010000.32
AlaskaMar2019220023001001000.03
AlaskaApr201949004700-2002000.06
AlaskaMay2019102009800-4004000.12
AlaskaJun201918600189003003000.09
ArizonaJan2003-45800-450008008000.04
ArizonaFeb20032210021500-6006000.03
ArizonaMar2003990011800190019000.08
ArizonaApr2003490054005005000.02
ArizonaMay2003300-600-9009000.04
ArizonaJun2003-26900-28400-150015000.07
ArizonaJul2003-28300-26400190019000.08
ArizonaAug20032640027800140014000.06
ArizonaSep200327800287009009000.04
ArizonaOct200323000238008008000.03
ArizonaNov20032100019600-140014000.06
ArizonaDec2003890010400150015000.06
ArizonaAverage2003..44211750.05
ArizonaJan2004-45900-44700120012000.05
ArizonaFeb200424400247003003000.01
ArizonaMar2004850010300180018000.08
ArizonaApr200492007700-150015000.06
ArizonaMay20043000300-270027000.12
ArizonaJun2004-30700-33100-240024000.1
ArizonaJul2004-28800-287001001000
ArizonaAug20043460037100250025000.11
ArizonaSep20042740030200280028000.12
ArizonaOct20042510026200110011000.05
ArizonaNov20042950028900-6006000.02
ArizonaDec200457004400-130013000.05
ArizonaAverage2004..10815250.06
ArizonaJan2005-43000-43700-7007000.03
ArizonaFeb20052720029700250025000.1
ArizonaMar20051220014500230023000.09
ArizonaApr200511500118003003000.01
ArizonaMay200521003800170017000.07
ArizonaJun2005-29300-29800-5005000.02
ArizonaJul2005-17400-170004004000.02
ArizonaAug20053600036000000
ArizonaSep20052860035300670067000.27
ArizonaOct20052720026100-110011000.04
ArizonaNov20052630026300000
ArizonaDec20051780015300-250025000.1
ArizonaAverage2005..75815580.06
ArizonaJan2006-54300-52200210021000.08
ArizonaFeb200636800376008008000.03
ArizonaMar20062260021700-9009000.03
ArizonaApr20061600013300-270027000.1
ArizonaMay2006-14002700410041000.16
ArizonaJun2006-32500-317008008000.03
ArizonaJul2006-12200-12800-6006000.02
ArizonaAug20063560041000540054000.21
ArizonaSep20062980031300150015000.06
ArizonaOct20062990027800-210021000.08
ArizonaNov20062240020900-150015000.06
ArizonaDec20061640013200-320032000.12
ArizonaAverage2006..30821420.08
ArizonaJan2007-44400-45700-130013000.05
ArizonaFeb20073790033800-410041000.15
ArizonaMar20071560014300-130013000.05
ArizonaApr200738003800000
ArizonaMay2007-1100-5006006000.02
ArizonaJun2007-40000-40600-6006000.02
ArizonaJul2007-18800-19600-8008000.03
ArizonaAug200737700378001001000
ArizonaSep20072850024000-450045000.16
ArizonaOct200750006600160016000.06
ArizonaNov20071440011400-300030000.11
ArizonaDec200710100700-940094000.35
ArizonaAverage2007..-189222750.08
ArizonaJan2008-46000-46400-4004000.02
ArizonaFeb20082530022200-310031000.12
ArizonaMar200895006400-310031000.12
ArizonaApr2008-4600-5500-9009000.03
ArizonaMay2008-6700-6900-2002000.01
ArizonaJun2008-49200-55200-600060000.23
ArizonaJul2008-37500-39400-190019000.07
ArizonaAug200834000346006006000.02
ArizonaSep200879007800-1001000
ArizonaOct2008-2200-4600-240024000.09
ArizonaNov20083200-17100-20300203000.78
ArizonaDec2008-12400-19600-720072000.28
ArizonaAverage2008..-375038500.15
ArizonaJan2009-74400-74900-5005000.02
ArizonaFeb200921004400230023000.09
ArizonaMar2009-7600-9600-200020000.08
ArizonaApr2009-16000160016000.06
ArizonaMay2009-21300-26300-500050000.2
ArizonaJun2009-49400-49600-2002000.01
ArizonaJul2009-26300-23100320032000.13
ArizonaAug20091970015500-420042000.18
ArizonaSep200910600115009009000.04
ArizonaOct20091320015100190019000.08
ArizonaNov20091280014900210021000.09
ArizonaDec2009-1700-6600-490049000.2
ArizonaAverage2009..-40024000.1
ArizonaJan2010-50500-46500400040000.17
ArizonaFeb20101990023300340034000.14
ArizonaMar201049007000210021000.09
ArizonaApr20101950022400290029000.12
ArizonaMay201034004700130013000.05
ArizonaJun2010-53100-62300-920092000.39
ArizonaJul2010-16000-14700130013000.06
ArizonaAug20102820037400920092000.39
ArizonaSep20101600017200120012000.05
ArizonaOct20102740030200280028000.11
ArizonaNov20101280011000-180018000.07
ArizonaDec201034005800240024000.1
ArizonaAverage2010..163334670.14
ArizonaJan2011-45700-44500120012000.05
ArizonaFeb20112340024800140014000.06
ArizonaMar201199009300-6006000.03
ArizonaApr20111720014600-260026000.11
ArizonaMay20112200400-180018000.07
ArizonaJun2011-57200-50800640064000.27
ArizonaJul2011-22700-24100-140014000.06
ArizonaAug20115260051600-100010000.04
ArizonaSep20112610029000290029000.12
ArizonaOct20111550019500400040000.16
ArizonaNov201110200107005005000.02
ArizonaDec2011-3000700370037000.15
ArizonaAverage2011..105822920.1
ArizonaJan2012-34300-35000-7007000.03
ArizonaFeb20122790026300-160016000.07
ArizonaMar201218900195006006000.02
ArizonaApr20129300100007007000.03
ArizonaMay2012-8100-11400-330033000.13
ArizonaJun2012-39800-42300-250025000.1
ArizonaJul2012-21800-19400240024000.1
ArizonaAug201248200487005005000.02
ArizonaSep20123000027700-230023000.09
ArizonaOct201211900121002002000.01
ArizonaNov20122270024500180018000.07
ArizonaDec2012320041009009000.04
ArizonaAverage2012..-27514580.06
ArizonaJan2013-45500-44100140014000.06
ArizonaFeb20132290020200-270027000.11
ArizonaMar20131660015700-9009000.04
ArizonaApr201352005000-2002000.01
ArizonaMay2013-200-900-7007000.03
ArizonaJun2013-43500-45300-180018000.07
ArizonaJul2013-15100-15400-3003000.01
ArizonaAug20133980041200140014000.06
ArizonaSep2013.24500...
ArizonaOct20131420016600240024000.09
ArizonaNov20132590025200-7007000.03
ArizonaDec201369009100220022000.09
ArizonaAverage2013..913360.05
ArizonaJan2014-42200-40500170017000.07
ArizonaFeb20141730014000-330033000.13
ArizonaMar20141560015200-4004000.02
ArizonaApr201443003800-5005000.02
ArizonaMay2014-15000-15900-9009000.04
ArizonaJun2014-39500-35000450045000.18
ArizonaJul2014-10400-7900250025000.1
ArizonaAug20143950040800130013000.05
ArizonaSep201428800294006006000.02
ArizonaOct20142850029500100010000.04
ArizonaNov20142440022900-150015000.06
ArizonaDec2014700011200420042000.16
ArizonaAverage2014..76718670.07
ArizonaJan2015-41000-43300-230023000.09
ArizonaFeb20152960027500-210021000.08
ArizonaMar2015560057001001000
ArizonaApr20152200500-170017000.06
ArizonaMay2015-10500-13900-340034000.13
ArizonaJun2015-46800-50300-350035000.14
ArizonaJul2015-7200-71001001000
ArizonaAug20153810041500340034000.13
ArizonaSep20152880028200-6006000.02
ArizonaOct20153380035600180018000.07
ArizonaNov20152980033900410041000.15
ArizonaDec201574005700-170017000.06
ArizonaAverage2015..-48320670.08
ArizonaJan2016-48600-479007007000.03
ArizonaFeb201625300256003003000.01
ArizonaMar20161220010100-210021000.08
ArizonaApr201675007300-2002000.01
ArizonaMay2016-19400-21500-210021000.08
ArizonaJun2016-39700-40700-100010000.04
ArizonaJul2016-14800-13600120012000.05
ArizonaAug20162960033500390039000.15
ArizonaSep20163270029900-280028000.1
ArizonaOct20162800024700-330033000.12
ArizonaNov20161680018300150015000.05
ArizonaDec201663005500-8008000.03
ArizonaAverage2016..-39216580.06
ArizonaJan2017-56700-53100360036000.13
ArizonaFeb201727100279008008000.03
ArizonaMar201788006900-190019000.07
ArizonaApr2017101007000-310031000.11
ArizonaMay2017-14700-142005005000.02
ArizonaJun2017-42800-45100-230023000.08
ArizonaJul2017-20900-22300-140014000.05
ArizonaAug20174190045700380038000.14
ArizonaSep20173640038000160016000.06
ArizonaOct20171870018200-5005000.02
ArizonaNov20172950027800-170017000.06
ArizonaDec201757003800-190019000.07
ArizonaAverage2017..-20819250.07
ArizonaJan2018-46800-465003003000.01
ArizonaFeb20183110034100300030000.11
ArizonaMar20181230012100-2002000.01
ArizonaApr201853006600130013000.05
ArizonaMay2018-7200-5400180018000.06
ArizonaJun2018-44900-46600-170017000.06
ArizonaJul2018-17500-169006006000.02
ArizonaAug20186430068300400040000.14
ArizonaSep20183540034400-100010000.04
ArizonaOct20182330026600330033000.11
ArizonaNov201832700331004004000.01
ArizonaDec2018-5900-3400250025000.09
ArizonaJan2019-47800-48400-6006000.02
ArizonaFeb20193020026300-390039000.14
ArizonaMar2019630064001001000
ArizonaApr20191250010700-180018000.06
ArizonaMay2019-10000-10300-3003000.01
ArizonaJun2019-44600-46400-180018000.06
ArkansasJan2003-22100-22400-3003000.03
ArkansasFeb2003370039002002000.02
ArkansasMar2003880091003003000.03
ArkansasApr2003440045001001000.01
ArkansasMay200346003800-8008000.07
ArkansasJun2003-2700-2700000
ArkansasJul2003-15500-15500000
ArkansasAug2003600063003003000.03
ArkansasSep20031160011500-1001000.01
ArkansasOct20032003001001000.01
ArkansasNov2003700100-6006000.05
ArkansasDec2003-1200-10002002000.02
ArkansasAverage2003..-502500.02
ArkansasJan2004-23200-227005005000.04
ArkansasFeb200459005600-3003000.03
ArkansasMar2004740080006006000.05
ArkansasApr2004390047008008000.07
ArkansasMay2004640068004004000.03
ArkansasJun2004-3100-27004004000.03
ArkansasJul2004-13300-13900-6006000.05
ArkansasAug2004860094008008000.07
ArkansasSep200413800143005005000.04
ArkansasOct2004-2000-12008008000.07
ArkansasNov20043007004004000.03
ArkansasDec2004-1300-300100010000.09
ArkansasAverage2004..4425920.05
ArkansasJan2005-20000-20600-6006000.05
ArkansasFeb200558005300-5005000.04
ArkansasMar20051060010600000
ArkansasApr200546004100-5005000.04
ArkansasMay2005370040003003000.03
ArkansasJun2005-700-3004004000.03
ArkansasJul2005-13700-129008008000.07
ArkansasAug2005660073007007000.06
ArkansasSep20051430013800-5005000.04
ArkansasOct20051200200-100010000.08
ArkansasNov200514002500110011000.09
ArkansasDec2005-900-2100-120012000.1
ArkansasAverage2005..-836330.05
ArkansasJan2006-22000-20300170017000.15
ArkansasFeb200669006500-4004000.03
ArkansasMar20061220010500-170017000.14
ArkansasApr200648004800000
ArkansasMay200646006300170017000.14
ArkansasJun2006-1006007007000.06
ArkansasJul2006-13600-13600000
ArkansasAug200675007400-1001000.01
ArkansasSep20061230011400-9009000.07
ArkansasOct2006-1003004004000.03
ArkansasNov2006-1500-2000-5005000.04
ArkansasDec200624001300-110011000.09
ArkansasAverage2006..-177670.06
ArkansasJan2007-21600-214002002000.02
ArkansasFeb2007700076006006000.05
ArkansasMar20071160011400-2002000.02
ArkansasApr200746003700-9009000.07
ArkansasMay2007360039003003000.02
ArkansasJun2007-1700-1800-1001000.01
ArkansasJul2007-17000-163007007000.06
ArkansasAug200747005900120012000.1
ArkansasSep200713200140008008000.07
ArkansasOct2007-1300-1500-2002000.02
ArkansasNov2007-200-400-2002000.02
ArkansasDec2007-7002009009000.07
ArkansasAverage2007..2585250.04
ArkansasJan2008-21200-21800-6006000.05
ArkansasFeb200883007900-4004000.03
ArkansasMar2008900092002002000.02
ArkansasApr200828002700-1001000.01
ArkansasMay200841004000-1001000.01
ArkansasJun2008-1900-2200-3003000.02
ArkansasJul2008-17000-19600-260026000.22
ArkansasAug2008740079005005000.04
ArkansasSep200813600145009009000.07
ArkansasOct2008-2400-2500-1001000.01
ArkansasNov2008-1300-10100-880088000.73
ArkansasDec2008-8800-10000-120012000.1
ArkansasAverage2008..-105013170.11
ArkansasJan2009-25300-25700-4004000.03
ArkansasFeb2009-14004700610061000.52
ArkansasMar200936002700-9009000.08
ArkansasApr200947003800-9009000.08
ArkansasMay2009-2500-1000150015000.13
ArkansasJun200911002700160016000.14
ArkansasJul2009-16900-160009009000.08
ArkansasAug200975005900-160016000.14
ArkansasSep200965008900240024000.2
ArkansasOct200924001600-8008000.07
ArkansasNov2009-800-1400-6006000.05
ArkansasDec2009-7000-8100-110011000.09
ArkansasAverage2009..51715670.13
ArkansasJan2010-20300-194009009000.08
ArkansasFeb2010-300700100010000.09
ArkansasMar20101870017600-110011000.1
ArkansasApr201013001200-1001000.01
ArkansasMay201071006200-9009000.08
ArkansasJun2010340041007007000.06
ArkansasJul2010-10900-9100180018000.16
ArkansasAug2010-3400-3600-2002000.02
ArkansasSep20101020010100-1001000.01
ArkansasOct20101620013000-320032000.27
ArkansasNov2010-1700-2400-7007000.06
ArkansasDec2010-6100-6500-4004000.03
ArkansasAverage2010..-1929250.08
ArkansasJan2011-19900-195004004000.03
ArkansasFeb201184006900-150015000.13
ArkansasMar20111190013900200020000.17
ArkansasApr201164005600-8008000.07
ArkansasMay2011-30003003000.03
ArkansasJun201118000-180018000.15
ArkansasJul2011-15600-16500-9009000.08
ArkansasAug201155005100-4004000.03
ArkansasSep2011104009900-5005000.04
ArkansasOct2011300032002002000.02
ArkansasNov201153003700-160016000.14
ArkansasDec2011-4600-3600100010000.09
ArkansasAverage2011..-3009500.08
ArkansasJan2012-15900-14800110011000.1
ArkansasFeb2012610064003003000.03
ArkansasMar2012109009400-150015000.13
ArkansasApr201261007500140014000.12
ArkansasMay201241005500140014000.12
ArkansasJun2012-4700-4700000
ArkansasJul2012-16800-16900-1001000.01
ArkansasAug2012490053004004000.03
ArkansasSep201212300124001001000.01
ArkansasOct201242004100-1001000.01
ArkansasNov2012-1100-1100000
ArkansasDec2012-5400-4400100010000.08
ArkansasAverage2012..3336170.05
ArkansasJan2013-20800-21300-5005000.04
ArkansasFeb2013760078002002000.02
ArkansasMar201310800115007007000.06
ArkansasApr20131040010100-3003000.03
ArkansasMay2013-2000-100190019000.16
ArkansasJun2013-3100-4100-100010000.08
ArkansasJul2013-13900-138001001000.01
ArkansasAug201335003500000
ArkansasSep2013.15000...
ArkansasOct201361007600150015000.12
ArkansasNov20131700900-8008000.07
ArkansasDec2013-4200-4200000
ArkansasAverage2013..1646360.05
ArkansasJan2014-15200-148004004000.03
ArkansasFeb201462004000-220022000.19
ArkansasMar20141290011500-140014000.12
ArkansasApr201461008000190019000.16
ArkansasMay2014180026008008000.07
ArkansasJun2014-5600-5800-2002000.02
ArkansasJul2014-14300-12900140014000.12
ArkansasAug2014260033007007000.06
ArkansasSep201415200157005005000.04
ArkansasOct201466005600-100010000.08
ArkansasNov201454006900150015000.12
ArkansasDec2014-1500-9006006000.05
ArkansasAverage2014..25010500.09
ArkansasJan2015-18000-18500-5005000.04
ArkansasFeb2015101008700-140014000.12
ArkansasMar201540003200-8008000.07
ArkansasApr20151370013500-2002000.02
ArkansasMay201530002700-3003000.02
ArkansasJun2015-3100-1900120012000.1
ArkansasJul2015-14400-15300-9009000.07
ArkansasAug2015590063004004000.03
ArkansasSep201512300130007007000.06
ArkansasOct201532004300110011000.09
ArkansasNov2015-300900120012000.1
ArkansasDec201526004500190019000.15
ArkansasAverage2015..2008830.07
ArkansasJan2016-24500-23500100010000.08
ArkansasFeb20161130010100-120012000.1
ArkansasMar2016460051005005000.04
ArkansasApr201684008300-1001000.01
ArkansasMay2016270030003003000.02
ArkansasJun2016-5200-4000120012000.1
ArkansasJul2016-16700-16700000
ArkansasAug2016500051001001000.01
ArkansasSep20161550013400-210021000.17
ArkansasOct201643004200-1001000.01
ArkansasNov2016-800700150015000.12
ArkansasDec2016-2700-1400130013000.1
ArkansasAverage2016..2007830.06
ArkansasJan2017-24300-22400190019000.16
ArkansasFeb20171560015200-4004000.03
ArkansasMar201775007200-3003000.02
ArkansasApr201711000116006006000.05
ArkansasMay201737002200-150015000.12
ArkansasJun2017-27001300400040000.32
ArkansasJul2017-11200-11900-7007000.06
ArkansasAug2017-2600-1000160016000.13
ArkansasSep201715500160005005000.04
ArkansasOct201780006000-200020000.16
ArkansasNov2017-1800-800100010000.08
ArkansasDec2017-7300-7400-1001000.01
ArkansasAverage2017..38312170.1
ArkansasJan2018-22000-22000000
ArkansasFeb2018920010700150015000.12
ArkansasMar2018970099002002000.02
ArkansasApr201869006400-5005000.04
ArkansasMay201837005700200020000.16
ArkansasJun2018-4900-47002002000.02
ArkansasJul2018-13000-13000000
ArkansasAug201810002100110011000.09
ArkansasSep201819000197007007000.06
ArkansasOct2018360040004004000.03
ArkansasNov2018110012001001000.01
ArkansasDec2018-3500840011900119000.94
ArkansasJan2019-19200-18100110011000.09
ArkansasFeb201995009500000
ArkansasMar2019540056002002000.02
ArkansasApr2019870092005005000.04
ArkansasMay201939003600-3003000.02
ArkansasJun2019-5100-4100100010000.08
CaliforniaJan2003-250500-250600-1001000
CaliforniaFeb20034940049400000
CaliforniaMar20036650067600110011000.01
CaliforniaApr2003109009000-190019000.01
CaliforniaMay20031950027600810081000.06
CaliforniaJun20033850039900140014000.01
CaliforniaJul2003-158000-14660011400114000.08
CaliforniaAug20034000-1800-580058000.04
CaliforniaSep20035450060300580058000.04
CaliforniaOct20037260074100150015000.01
CaliforniaNov20033000024100-590059000.04
CaliforniaDec2003113007000-430043000.03
CaliforniaAverage2003..94239420.03
CaliforniaJan2004-251600-247600400040000.03
CaliforniaFeb20046850057400-11100111000.08
CaliforniaMar2004716008790016300163000.11
CaliforniaApr20043390033300-6006000
CaliforniaMay20046360073100950095000.07
CaliforniaJun20044770054600690069000.05
CaliforniaJul2004-154000-146000800080000.06
CaliforniaAug200470008100110011000.01
CaliforniaSep20047670079900320032000.02
CaliforniaOct20049190090900-100010000.01
CaliforniaNov20044770057400970097000.07
CaliforniaDec20043900-1200-510051000.03
CaliforniaAverage2004..340863750.04
CaliforniaJan2005-248500-259800-11300113000.08
CaliforniaFeb200584800850002002000
CaliforniaMar20058740090800340034000.02
CaliforniaApr20054720045000-220022000.01
CaliforniaMay20056250060900-160016000.01
CaliforniaJun20055760058600100010000.01
CaliforniaJul2005-109000-101000800080000.05
CaliforniaAug2005125003400021500215000.15
CaliforniaSep20055100057800680068000.05
CaliforniaOct200557600584008008000.01
CaliforniaNov2005594007170012300123000.08
CaliforniaDec20053270014800-17900179000.12
CaliforniaAverage2005..175072500.05
CaliforniaJan2006-264800-266400-160016000.01
CaliforniaFeb200691400918004004000
CaliforniaMar20066510062600-250025000.02
CaliforniaApr20062180019600-220022000.01
CaliforniaMay200664900653004004000
CaliforniaJun20064910056700760076000.05
CaliforniaJul2006-130700-125100560056000.04
CaliforniaAug20063190031700-2002000
CaliforniaSep200682100826005005000
CaliforniaOct20066050061800130013000.01
CaliforniaNov20066250063800130013000.01
CaliforniaDec20062750036300880088000.06
CaliforniaAverage2006..161727000.02
CaliforniaJan2007-289100-294900-580058000.04
CaliforniaFeb20079270088600-410041000.03
CaliforniaMar20078470083000-170017000.01
CaliforniaApr20072850026000-250025000.02
CaliforniaMay20075780063100530053000.03
CaliforniaJun20073830041000270027000.02
CaliforniaJul2007-143300-148700-540054000.04
CaliforniaAug200720800216008008000.01
CaliforniaSep20077620078900270027000.02
CaliforniaOct20073820040700250025000.02
CaliforniaNov20075100052800180018000.01
CaliforniaDec20072720023900-330033000.02
CaliforniaAverage2007..-58332170.02
CaliforniaJan2008-306600-315400-880088000.06
CaliforniaFeb20089310091000-210021000.01
CaliforniaMar20086880065700-310031000.02
CaliforniaApr20082300014900-810081000.05
CaliforniaMay20083640038500210021000.01
CaliforniaJun20082510024700-4004000
CaliforniaJul2008-153200-153500-3003000
CaliforniaAug2008-1900-7000-510051000.03
CaliforniaSep200854100547006006000
CaliforniaOct20082360022200-140014000.01
CaliforniaNov20083200-28500-31700317000.21
CaliforniaDec2008-67100-84500-17400174000.12
CaliforniaAverage2008..-630867580.04
CaliforniaJan2009-349000-346500250025000.02
CaliforniaFeb2009-42200-40000220022000.02
CaliforniaMar2009670071004004000
CaliforniaApr2009-38600-377009009000.01
CaliforniaMay2009-20500-12600790079000.05
CaliforniaJun2009-28000-275005005000
CaliforniaJul2009-175100-177700-260026000.02
CaliforniaAug2009-6100-1100500050000.04
CaliforniaSep2009323005400-26900269000.19
CaliforniaOct20097160077000540054000.04
CaliforniaNov2009171009800-730073000.05
CaliforniaDec2009-40500-36700380038000.03
CaliforniaAverage2009..-68354500.04
CaliforniaJan2010-234900-241900-700070000.05
CaliforniaFeb2010407006380023100231000.17
CaliforniaMar20106130071000970097000.07
CaliforniaApr2010292004040011200112000.08
CaliforniaMay20107410076900280028000.02
CaliforniaJun201011005000390039000.03
CaliforniaJul2010-148200-160700-12500125000.09
CaliforniaAug2010-161002800044100441000.32
CaliforniaSep20101790027600970097000.07
CaliforniaOct201099800104100430043000.03
CaliforniaNov2010371006630029200292000.21
CaliforniaDec201073002540018100181000.13
CaliforniaAverage2010..11383146330.11
CaliforniaJan2011-252200-2513009009000.01
CaliforniaFeb2011155000160100510051000.04
CaliforniaMar2011351004880013700137000.1
CaliforniaApr20113680042800600060000.04
CaliforniaMay20111610024100800080000.06
CaliforniaJun20115120052900170017000.01
CaliforniaJul2011-130000-139400-940094000.07
CaliforniaAug201130003240029400294000.21
CaliforniaSep20117370010100027300273000.19
CaliforniaOct201110120011330012100121000.08
CaliforniaNov2011476006580018200182000.13
CaliforniaDec2011145002780013300133000.09
CaliforniaAverage2011..10525120920.09
CaliforniaJan2012-258300-251400690069000.05
CaliforniaFeb20129000012460034600346000.24
CaliforniaMar20127500079100410041000.03
CaliforniaApr20121490020300540054000.04
CaliforniaMay2012661007830012200122000.09
CaliforniaJun20126630073000670067000.05
CaliforniaJul2012-122700-188900-66200662000.47
CaliforniaAug20122670019600-710071000.05
CaliforniaSep201210140012480023400234000.16
CaliforniaOct2012121600114600-700070000.05
CaliforniaNov20124410053900980098000.07
CaliforniaDec2012-101001090021000210000.14
CaliforniaAverage2012..3650170330.12
CaliforniaJan2013-268300-265700260026000.02
CaliforniaFeb2013113700109900-380038000.03
CaliforniaMar20138770087600-1001000
CaliforniaApr20132090020300-6006000
CaliforniaMay20134270048800610061000.04
CaliforniaJun20136460053300-11300113000.08
CaliforniaJul2013-153000-162900-990099000.07
CaliforniaAug20135520059600440044000.03
CaliforniaSep2013.70600...
CaliforniaOct2013120200110500-970097000.07
CaliforniaNov20138430090200590059000.04
CaliforniaDec20131470019600490049000.03
CaliforniaAverage2013..-104553910.04
CaliforniaJan2014-272900-273200-3003000
CaliforniaFeb2014100800104100330033000.02
CaliforniaMar20147670079700300030000.02
CaliforniaApr20146410069300520052000.03
CaliforniaMay201460100609008008000.01
CaliforniaJun20146080052800-800080000.05
CaliforniaJul2014-164700-161500320032000.02
CaliforniaAug20147090072000110011000.01
CaliforniaSep20146810063700-440044000.03
CaliforniaOct2014156800149500-730073000.05
CaliforniaNov2014115500108100-740074000.05
CaliforniaDec2014-2700-900180018000.01
CaliforniaAverage2014..-75038170.03
CaliforniaJan2015-225800-234100-830083000.05
CaliforniaFeb201510660099600-700070000.04
CaliforniaMar20151035001042007007000
CaliforniaApr20156240050000-12400124000.08
CaliforniaMay20159100083000-800080000.05
CaliforniaJun20154780047300-5005000
CaliforniaJul2015-121700-1214003003000
CaliforniaAug20156970074900520052000.03
CaliforniaSep2015801009280012700127000.08
CaliforniaOct2015149300148600-7007000
CaliforniaNov20157860080300170017000.01
CaliforniaDec20153900031600-740074000.05
CaliforniaAverage2015..-197554080.03
CaliforniaJan2016-287300-289700-240024000.01
CaliforniaFeb2016101300108100680068000.04
CaliforniaMar20167240073600120012000.01
CaliforniaApr20169100010140010400104000.06
CaliforniaMay2016605007280012300123000.07
CaliforniaJun20168280075800-700070000.04
CaliforniaJul2016-171200-188500-17300173000.11
CaliforniaAug20168950074500-15000150000.09
CaliforniaSep20167770083700600060000.04
CaliforniaOct2016138900141900300030000.02
CaliforniaNov20169370093200-5005000
CaliforniaDec2016-4600-17200-12600126000.08
CaliforniaAverage2016..-125878750.05
CaliforniaJan2017-307500-302400510051000.03
CaliforniaFeb2017112400111000-140014000.01
CaliforniaMar20178860092100350035000.02
CaliforniaApr20171640015200-120012000.01
CaliforniaMay20176950076600710071000.04
CaliforniaJun20174930047500-180018000.01
CaliforniaJul2017-133800-131900190019000.01
CaliforniaAug201749600500004004000
CaliforniaSep20178550083700-180018000.01
CaliforniaOct201713940015310013700137000.08
CaliforniaNov2017109100115400630063000.04
CaliforniaDec20173440020800-13600136000.08
CaliforniaAverage2017..151748170.03
CaliforniaJan2018-284600-26510019500195000.11
CaliforniaFeb201892500932007007000
CaliforniaMar20184220048200600060000.04
CaliforniaApr20187090066300-460046000.03
CaliforniaMay20184830054500620062000.04
CaliforniaJun2018282004090012700127000.07
CaliforniaJul2018-125400-139400-14000140000.08
CaliforniaAug20188840089900150015000.01
CaliforniaSep20186080059400-140014000.01
CaliforniaOct2018136300135300-100010000.01
CaliforniaNov201810400098200-580058000.03
CaliforniaDec2018137002840014700147000.08
CaliforniaJan2019-317900-314500340034000.02
CaliforniaFeb201998000107700970097000.06
CaliforniaMar20197090070800-1001000
CaliforniaApr20198630087800150015000.01
CaliforniaMay20194400039400-460046000.03
CaliforniaJun20198530079500-580058000.03
ColoradoJan2003-46100-42800330033000.15
ColoradoFeb20032300900-140014000.07
ColoradoMar200350003200-180018000.08
ColoradoApr2003500059009009000.04
ColoradoMay20039400103009009000.04
ColoradoJun20031830013700-460046000.21
ColoradoJul2003-16200-14300190019000.09
ColoradoAug2003-5600-4500110011000.05
ColoradoSep2003-5300-3500180018000.08
ColoradoOct2003-1000-5005005000.02
ColoradoNov200328004100130013000.06
ColoradoDec200374001940012000120000.55
ColoradoAverage2003..132526250.12
ColoradoJan2004-55300-55500-2002000.01
ColoradoFeb200450004100-9009000.04
ColoradoMar20041560016700110011000.05
ColoradoApr20041770017500-2002000.01
ColoradoMay200468008800200020000.09
ColoradoJun20042170027300560056000.26
ColoradoJul2004-14800-14800000
ColoradoAug200468006300-5005000.02
ColoradoSep200410004200320032000.15
ColoradoOct200466003800-280028000.13
ColoradoNov200435007400390039000.18
ColoradoDec2004148002480010000100000.45
ColoradoAverage2004..176725330.12
ColoradoJan2005-48300-49100-8008000.04
ColoradoFeb200514800154006006000.03
ColoradoMar20051440012700-170017000.08
ColoradoApr200559007300140014000.06
ColoradoMay200591009000-1001000
ColoradoJun200528400285001001000
ColoradoJul2005-12300-12500-2002000.01
ColoradoAug200562002300-390039000.17
ColoradoSep200518004300250025000.11
ColoradoOct2005-80008008000.04
ColoradoNov200534003000-4004000.02
ColoradoDec20051940025300590059000.26
ColoradoAverage2005..35015330.07
ColoradoJan2006-51100-51100000
ColoradoFeb20061490012500-240024000.11
ColoradoMar200616600173007007000.03
ColoradoApr200690007400-160016000.07
ColoradoMay200689008500-4004000.02
ColoradoJun20062500028800380038000.17
ColoradoJul2006-10400-8100230023000.1
ColoradoAug200654003900-150015000.07
ColoradoSep2006-700-2100-140014000.06
ColoradoOct2006100100000
ColoradoNov200649006800190019000.08
ColoradoDec20061950022900340034000.15
ColoradoAverage2006..40016170.07
ColoradoJan2007-53400-52200120012000.05
ColoradoFeb20071200014800280028000.12
ColoradoMar200714300150007007000.03
ColoradoApr2007940010600120012000.05
ColoradoMay200773009600230023000.1
ColoradoJun20072780029200140014000.06
ColoradoJul2007-15200-146006006000.03
ColoradoAug2007680076008008000.03
ColoradoSep2007-8001200200020000.09
ColoradoOct2007-100-2200-210021000.09
ColoradoNov200762007200100010000.04
ColoradoDec20071970013800-590059000.25
ColoradoAverage2007..50018330.08
ColoradoJan2008-55500-52800270027000.12
ColoradoFeb20081310012600-5005000.02
ColoradoMar20081760020000240024000.1
ColoradoApr2008101007300-280028000.12
ColoradoMay200881007600-5005000.02
ColoradoJun20082730025200-210021000.09
ColoradoJul2008-13700-14300-6006000.03
ColoradoAug200843005300100010000.04
ColoradoSep2008-2000-4400-240024000.1
ColoradoOct2008-13700-10800290029000.12
ColoradoNov2008-5500-11800-630063000.27
ColoradoDec2008-100-200-1001000
ColoradoAverage2008..-52520250.09
ColoradoJan2009-64100-62500160016000.07
ColoradoFeb2009-4400-4400000
ColoradoMar20091900-4100-600060000.26
ColoradoApr2009-7300-5600170017000.08
ColoradoMay2009210023002002000.01
ColoradoJun20091230012100-2002000.01
ColoradoJul2009-10900-12500-160016000.07
ColoradoAug2009-1500-3900-240024000.11
ColoradoSep2009-9000-7200180018000.08
ColoradoOct2009-4500-4500000
ColoradoNov2009600100-5005000.02
ColoradoDec20092500-3200-570057000.26
ColoradoAverage2009..-92518080.08
ColoradoJan2010-52900-51700120012000.06
ColoradoFeb201076006400-120012000.06
ColoradoMar2010940011100170017000.08
ColoradoApr2010-400900130013000.06
ColoradoMay201011900123004004000.02
ColoradoJun20102160020000-160016000.07
ColoradoJul2010-11300-13700-240024000.11
ColoradoAug2010-1700-100160016000.07
ColoradoSep2010-11002000310031000.14
ColoradoOct201040002100-190019000.09
ColoradoNov2010380044006006000.03
ColoradoDec201011500119004004000.02
ColoradoAverage2010..26714500.07
ColoradoJan2011-53300-51400190019000.09
ColoradoFeb20111260012200-4004000.02
ColoradoMar2011110008800-220022000.1
ColoradoApr201146006500190019000.09
ColoradoMay201191006500-260026000.12
ColoradoJun20112910031100200020000.09
ColoradoJul2011-10000-98002002000.01
ColoradoAug201129007400450045000.2
ColoradoSep2011-5000300530053000.24
ColoradoOct201162003600-260026000.12
ColoradoNov2011-1800-200160016000.07
ColoradoDec201194008500-9009000.04
ColoradoAverage2011..72521750.1
ColoradoJan2012-34800-35400-6006000.03
ColoradoFeb20121190010900-100010000.04
ColoradoMar20121640016400000
ColoradoApr20122900800-210021000.09
ColoradoMay201284008100-3003000.01
ColoradoJun20121850024600610061000.26
ColoradoJul2012-8700-10400-170017000.07
ColoradoAug201244004300-1001000
ColoradoSep201249006200130013000.06
ColoradoOct201274006400-100010000.04
ColoradoNov20121090013000210021000.09
ColoradoDec2012810011800370037000.16
ColoradoAverage2012..53316670.07
ColoradoJan2013-48000-48900-9009000.04
ColoradoFeb201319500197002002000.01
ColoradoMar20131290010400-250025000.11
ColoradoApr2013133009200-410041000.17
ColoradoMay201329006600370037000.16
ColoradoJun20133000028300-170017000.07
ColoradoJul2013-2800-3200-4004000.02
ColoradoAug2013-1100800190019000.08
ColoradoSep2013.-3600...
ColoradoOct201318004700290029000.12
ColoradoNov2013103008900-140014000.06
ColoradoDec2013109009100-180018000.07
ColoradoAverage2013..-37319550.08
ColoradoJan2014-45500-42000350035000.15
ColoradoFeb20141870016400-230023000.1
ColoradoMar20149800107009009000.04
ColoradoApr20141670013300-340034000.14
ColoradoMay20141260012500-1001000
ColoradoJun20142690026900000
ColoradoJul2014-4800-8700-390039000.16
ColoradoAug2014-1002300240024000.1
ColoradoSep2014123009200-310031000.13
ColoradoOct2014-500-2500-200020000.08
ColoradoNov201437008700500050000.2
ColoradoDec20141610018800270027000.11
ColoradoAverage2014..-2524420.1
ColoradoJan2015-47900-46000190019000.08
ColoradoFeb20152430021600-270027000.11
ColoradoMar2015460054008008000.03
ColoradoApr2015680073005005000.02
ColoradoMay20151180011700-1001000
ColoradoJun20153360027500-610061000.24
ColoradoJul2015-11700-9000270027000.11
ColoradoAug2015-100-1000-9009000.04
ColoradoSep20151900-1700-360036000.14
ColoradoOct201597007000-270027000.11
ColoradoNov2015200024004004000.02
ColoradoDec20152200027800580058000.22
ColoradoAverage2015..-33323500.09
ColoradoJan2016-44700-46100-140014000.05
ColoradoFeb20161390017800390039000.15
ColoradoMar20161160013000140014000.05
ColoradoApr201633002500-8008000.03
ColoradoMay2016750081006006000.02
ColoradoJun20163060033900330033000.13
ColoradoJul2016-300-2700-240024000.09
ColoradoAug201617005600390039000.15
ColoradoSep2016-3700-4400-7007000.03
ColoradoOct201629008800590059000.22
ColoradoNov2016-9100160010700107000.41
ColoradoDec201689007800-110011000.04
ColoradoAverage2016..194230080.11
ColoradoJan2017-42800-39500330033000.13
ColoradoFeb20171560018400280028000.11
ColoradoMar20171130011000-3003000.01
ColoradoApr201763005400-9009000.03
ColoradoMay20171560010600-500050000.19
ColoradoJun20173380031500-230023000.09
ColoradoJul2017-7100-4600250025000.09
ColoradoAug201731000-310031000.12
ColoradoSep2017-1300100140014000.05
ColoradoOct201726005000240024000.09
ColoradoNov201753008300300030000.11
ColoradoDec201712000127007007000.03
ColoradoAverage2017..37523080.09
ColoradoJan2018-46900-49200-230023000.09
ColoradoFeb20182760027300-3003000.01
ColoradoMar20181590017800190019000.07
ColoradoApr201892007000-220022000.08
ColoradoMay20181210014000190019000.07
ColoradoJun20182990036300640064000.24
ColoradoJul2018-6400-5200120012000.04
ColoradoAug2018-2800200300030000.11
ColoradoSep20181900-5800-770077000.28
ColoradoOct201869008400150015000.05
ColoradoNov201838004800100010000.04
ColoradoDec2018197005500-14200142000.51
ColoradoJan2019-54200-54300-1001000
ColoradoFeb20191800017900-1001000
ColoradoMar20191650016300-2002000.01
ColoradoApr20191200011000-100010000.04
ColoradoMay2019690010900400040000.15
ColoradoJun20193530033800-150015000.05
ConnecticutJan2003-45000-45400-4004000.02
ConnecticutFeb2003-1600-3300-170017000.1
ConnecticutMar200368007800100010000.06
ConnecticutApr200310400111007007000.04
ConnecticutMay2003830091008008000.05
ConnecticutJun2003760080004004000.02
ConnecticutJul2003-30200-297005005000.03
ConnecticutAug2003-3100-3700-6006000.04
ConnecticutSep200310800110002002000.01
ConnecticutOct200381007500-6006000.04
ConnecticutNov200375007000-5005000.03
ConnecticutDec200338003200-6006000.04
ConnecticutAverage2003..-676670.04
ConnecticutJan2004-44500-442003003000.02
ConnecticutFeb200430010007007000.04
ConnecticutMar2004540058004004000.02
ConnecticutApr20041610016000-1001000.01
ConnecticutMay20041410014100000
ConnecticutJun2004500054004004000.02
ConnecticutJul2004-25600-250006006000.04
ConnecticutAug2004-300-300000
ConnecticutSep200413200135003003000.02
ConnecticutOct2004650067002002000.01
ConnecticutNov20049900103004004000.02
ConnecticutDec200448004500-3003000.02
ConnecticutAverage2004..2423080.02
ConnecticutJan2005-48200-48400-2002000.01
ConnecticutFeb2005300037007007000.04
ConnecticutMar2005890091002002000.01
ConnecticutApr200516500169004004000.02
ConnecticutMay20051200011700-3003000.02
ConnecticutJun200585008000-5005000.03
ConnecticutJul2005-21500-22400-9009000.05
ConnecticutAug2005-2600-3200-6006000.04
ConnecticutSep20051160011500-1001000.01
ConnecticutOct20051130010800-5005000.03
ConnecticutNov2005900093003003000.02
ConnecticutDec200538005800200020000.12
ConnecticutAverage2005..425580.03
ConnecticutJan2006-46600-463003003000.02
ConnecticutFeb2006420045003003000.02
ConnecticutMar200629002200-7007000.04
ConnecticutApr20062230021800-5005000.03
ConnecticutMay2006640067003003000.02
ConnecticutJun2006880094006006000.04
ConnecticutJul2006-25000-247003003000.02
ConnecticutAug2006-2300-2300000
ConnecticutSep200614000142002002000.01
ConnecticutOct20061060010600000
ConnecticutNov2006830086003003000.02
ConnecticutDec2006610068007007000.04
ConnecticutAverage2006..1503500.02
ConnecticutJan2007-44300-442001001000.01
ConnecticutFeb2007310034003003000.02
ConnecticutMar2007760083007007000.04
ConnecticutApr200719800202004004000.02
ConnecticutMay2007850087002002000.01
ConnecticutJun20071100010800-2002000.01
ConnecticutJul2007-25700-25900-2002000.01
ConnecticutAug2007-1700-13004004000.02
ConnecticutSep20071440014300-1001000.01
ConnecticutOct200788008800000
ConnecticutNov200797009600-1001000.01
ConnecticutDec200744007300290029000.17
ConnecticutAverage2007..3674670.03
ConnecticutJan2008-49800-50100-3003000.02
ConnecticutFeb200822001800-4004000.02
ConnecticutMar2008240028004004000.02
ConnecticutApr20081750017100-4004000.02
ConnecticutMay200811000115005005000.03
ConnecticutJun200811200113001001000.01
ConnecticutJul2008-27800-28000-2002000.01
ConnecticutAug2008-2600-2800-2002000.01
ConnecticutSep20081100011000000
ConnecticutOct200851004800-3003000.02
ConnecticutNov20082600-1900-450045000.26
ConnecticutDec2008-7300-6000130013000.08
ConnecticutAverage2008..-3337170.04
ConnecticutJan2009-49700-492005005000.03
ConnecticutFeb2009-12200-10100210021000.13
ConnecticutMar2009-2000-12008008000.05
ConnecticutApr200964006300-1001000.01
ConnecticutMay200912700128001001000.01
ConnecticutJun200949001800-310031000.19
ConnecticutJul2009-29500-289006006000.04
ConnecticutAug2009-6300-7400-110011000.07
ConnecticutSep2009760080004004000.02
ConnecticutOct200988008600-2002000.01
ConnecticutNov200928001300-150015000.09
ConnecticutDec2009-14000140014000.09
ConnecticutAverage2009..-89920.06
ConnecticutJan2010-44100-432009009000.06
ConnecticutFeb201013002500120012000.08
ConnecticutMar201073006800-5005000.03
ConnecticutApr201018500191006006000.04
ConnecticutMay20101650014800-170017000.1
ConnecticutJun201086008400-2002000.01
ConnecticutJul2010-25600-28700-310031000.19
ConnecticutAug2010-3300-30003003000.02
ConnecticutSep2010790084005005000.03
ConnecticutOct20101370013500-2002000.01
ConnecticutNov201094008300-110011000.07
ConnecticutDec2010-1500-12003003000.02
ConnecticutAverage2010..-2508830.05
ConnecticutJan2011-47100-45400170017000.11
ConnecticutFeb2011810087006006000.04
ConnecticutMar2011400-200-6006000.04
ConnecticutApr201121600221005005000.03
ConnecticutMay2011101007500-260026000.16
ConnecticutJun2011380011100730073000.44
ConnecticutJul2011-24400-21100330033000.2
ConnecticutAug2011-12000-12200-2002000.01
ConnecticutSep201114600148002002000.01
ConnecticutOct20111740018400100010000.06
ConnecticutNov201148003200-160016000.1
ConnecticutDec20111600200-140014000.09
ConnecticutAverage2011..68317500.11
ConnecticutJan2012-42900-44600-170017000.11
ConnecticutFeb2012910010200110011000.07
ConnecticutMar2012170024007007000.04
ConnecticutApr20121670016100-6006000.04
ConnecticutMay2012106009200-140014000.09
ConnecticutJun201288007300-150015000.09
ConnecticutJul2012-17100-18700-160016000.1
ConnecticutAug2012-8700-9400-7007000.04
ConnecticutSep20121300010600-240024000.15
ConnecticutOct201210700109002002000.01
ConnecticutNov201262006000-2002000.01
ConnecticutDec2012-1200600180018000.11
ConnecticutAverage2012..-52511580.07
ConnecticutJan2013-43000-41400160016000.1
ConnecticutFeb201322002200000
ConnecticutMar201359005900000
ConnecticutApr201323000231001001000.01
ConnecticutMay20131180011400-4004000.02
ConnecticutJun20131050010400-1001000.01
ConnecticutJul2013-12100-14100-200020000.12
ConnecticutAug2013-13800-130008008000.05
ConnecticutSep2013.7800...
ConnecticutOct201314000146006006000.04
ConnecticutNov201393009100-2002000.01
ConnecticutDec2013-39001200510051000.3
ConnecticutAverage2013..5009910.06
ConnecticutJan2014-51400-51900-5005000.03
ConnecticutFeb201470012005005000.03
ConnecticutMar2014100009100-9009000.05
ConnecticutApr20142320022700-5005000.03
ConnecticutMay201415200154002002000.01
ConnecticutJun20149600101005005000.03
ConnecticutJul2014-19000-20500-150015000.09
ConnecticutAug2014-11200-8900230023000.14
ConnecticutSep20141940018400-100010000.06
ConnecticutOct201417800185007007000.04
ConnecticutNov2014100008300-170017000.1
ConnecticutDec201442005500130013000.08
ConnecticutAverage2014..-509670.06
ConnecticutJan2015-42800-41700110011000.07
ConnecticutFeb2015-3600-2600100010000.06
ConnecticutMar201596009000-6006000.04
ConnecticutApr20152040018700-170017000.1
ConnecticutMay20151890018400-5005000.03
ConnecticutJun20151270012700000
ConnecticutJul2015-16600-16900-3003000.02
ConnecticutAug2015-9300-7000230023000.14
ConnecticutSep201514004200280028000.17
ConnecticutOct201513700143006006000.04
ConnecticutNov201512800135007007000.04
ConnecticutDec2015600100-5005000.03
ConnecticutAverage2015..40810080.06
ConnecticutJan2016-45100-448003003000.02
ConnecticutFeb201613001100-2002000.01
ConnecticutMar2016820090008008000.05
ConnecticutApr20162030020100-2002000.01
ConnecticutMay2016122009600-260026000.15
ConnecticutJun20161620014100-210021000.12
ConnecticutJul2016-16600-18800-220022000.13
ConnecticutAug2016-8100-8600-5005000.03
ConnecticutSep20161800400-140014000.08
ConnecticutOct201682009600140014000.08
ConnecticutNov201691009000-1001000.01
ConnecticutDec2016-1900-4200-230023000.14
ConnecticutAverage2016..-75811750.07
ConnecticutJan2017-40100-392009009000.05
ConnecticutFeb2017-3001300160016000.1
ConnecticutMar201792008500-7007000.04
ConnecticutApr20171960018000-160016000.1
ConnecticutMay20171850017300-120012000.07
ConnecticutJun20171450013100-140014000.08
ConnecticutJul2017-18000-19200-120012000.07
ConnecticutAug2017-12500-12900-4004000.02
ConnecticutSep201715003900240024000.14
ConnecticutOct2017760080004004000.02
ConnecticutNov201766008300170017000.1
ConnecticutDec20179003300240024000.14
ConnecticutAverage2017..24213250.08
ConnecticutJan2018-38200-38400-2002000.01
ConnecticutFeb2018430049006006000.04
ConnecticutMar201840003300-7007000.04
ConnecticutApr20181640014900-150015000.09
ConnecticutMay201818700191004004000.02
ConnecticutJun20181870018600-1001000.01
ConnecticutJul2018-21400-19600180018000.1
ConnecticutAug2018-8000-6500150015000.09
ConnecticutSep201857004500-120012000.07
ConnecticutOct2018870010700200020000.12
ConnecticutNov201870009200220022000.13
ConnecticutDec2018-500-7600-710071000.41
ConnecticutJan2019-44900-47600-270027000.16
ConnecticutFeb201927004400170017000.1
ConnecticutMar201928005400260026000.16
ConnecticutApr20191610017200110011000.07
ConnecticutMay20191100011000000
ConnecticutJun2019870092005005000.03
DelawareJan2003-13200-13300-1001000.02
DelawareFeb2003-500-1300-8008000.2
DelawareMar200344003500-9009000.22
DelawareApr2003410050009009000.22
DelawareMay2003550059004004000.1
DelawareJun200322002100-1001000.02
DelawareJul2003-2100-2800-7007000.17
DelawareAug2003-2600-25001001000.02
DelawareSep2003150017002002000.05
DelawareOct200304004004000.1
DelawareNov20032500900-160016000.39
DelawareDec2003-600-3003003000.07
DelawareAverage2003..-1585420.13
DelawareJan2004-13000-126004004000.1
DelawareFeb2004-1400-7007007000.17
DelawareMar200453004900-4004000.1
DelawareApr200449004900000
DelawareMay2004650066001001000.02
DelawareJun200462005900-3003000.07
DelawareJul2004-3100-3500-4004000.09
DelawareAug2004-1500-6009009000.21
DelawareSep200418001700-1001000.02
DelawareOct20045006001001000.02
DelawareNov200416001100-5005000.12
DelawareDec200413002600130013000.3
DelawareAverage2004..1504330.1
DelawareJan2005-12800-11800100010000.24
DelawareFeb2005140017003003000.07
DelawareMar200541003900-2002000.05
DelawareApr200525002200-3003000.07
DelawareMay200557007000130013000.3
DelawareJun200541003500-6006000.14
DelawareJul2005-2200-2700-5005000.11
DelawareAug2005-1400-1800-4004000.09
DelawareSep2005-500-600-1001000.02
DelawareOct2005300100-2002000.05
DelawareNov2005320034002002000.05
DelawareDec20051400-1000-240024000.55
DelawareAverage2005..-1586250.14
DelawareJan2006-13200-12000120012000.28
DelawareFeb20061000200-8008000.19
DelawareMar2006500053003003000.07
DelawareApr2006480049001001000.02
DelawareMay200636003600000
DelawareJun2006360038002002000.05
DelawareJul2006-3200-25007007000.16
DelawareAug2006-1000-8002002000.05
DelawareSep2006210024003003000.07
DelawareOct2006100-300-4004000.09
DelawareNov2006200029009009000.2
DelawareDec2006-800-5003003000.07
DelawareAverage2006..2504500.1
DelawareJan2007-13500-126009009000.21
DelawareFeb2007200-300-5005000.12
DelawareMar200753004300-100010000.23
DelawareApr2007410042001001000.02
DelawareMay2007420046004004000.09
DelawareJun200738003600-2002000.04
DelawareJul2007-2400-21003003000.07
DelawareAug2007-1100-1300-2002000.05
DelawareSep2007300-2200-250025000.57
DelawareOct2007-300-2001001000.02
DelawareNov200737003700000
DelawareDec200780010002002000.05
DelawareAverage2007..-2005330.12
DelawareJan2008-15500-15700-2002000.05
DelawareFeb2008400400000
DelawareMar200833003000-3003000.07
DelawareApr2008320036004004000.09
DelawareMay2008380041003003000.07
DelawareJun2008470050003003000.07
DelawareJul2008-3300-32001001000.02
DelawareAug2008-400-400000
DelawareSep2008-900-8001001000.02
DelawareOct2008-1000-1300-3003000.07
DelawareNov20081200-1700-290029000.66
DelawareDec2008-600-2400-180018000.42
DelawareAverage2008..-3585580.13
DelawareJan2009-13300-13700-4004000.1
DelawareFeb2009-1100-6005005000.12
DelawareMar20098000-8008000.19
DelawareApr2009310032001001000.02
DelawareMay200940003500-5005000.12
DelawareJun20091400700-7007000.17
DelawareJul2009-3100-29002002000.05
DelawareAug2009-2100-19002002000.05
DelawareSep2009100-100-2002000.05
DelawareOct2009-200-700-5005000.12
DelawareNov2009-1007008008000.19
DelawareDec2009-400-800-4004000.1
DelawareAverage2009..-1424420.11
DelawareJan2010-12100-12200-1001000.02
DelawareFeb2010-1600-2500-9009000.23
DelawareMar201067006300-4004000.1
DelawareApr2010490053004004000.1
DelawareMay201084008400000
DelawareJun201041002800-130013000.31
DelawareJul2010-1100-7004004000.09
DelawareAug2010-1500-2000-5005000.12
DelawareSep2010-700-6001001000.02
DelawareOct2010-3400-3400000
DelawareNov20105001700120012000.29
DelawareDec2010-2600-400220022000.53
DelawareAverage2010..926250.15
DelawareJan2011-13300-14400-110011000.27
DelawareFeb201120001900-1001000.02
DelawareMar201150005000000
DelawareApr201153004800-5005000.12
DelawareMay201123002200-1001000.02
DelawareJun201126002000-6006000.14
DelawareJul2011300-300-6006000.14
DelawareAug2011-3000-3300-3003000.07
DelawareSep2011-1700-13004004000.1
DelawareOct201123001100-120012000.29
DelawareNov2011-1200-8004004000.1
DelawareDec20112005003003000.07
DelawareAverage2011..-2834670.11
DelawareJan2012-12000-12300-3003000.07
DelawareFeb2012170020003003000.07
DelawareMar201240003200-8008000.19
DelawareApr201270005500-150015000.36
DelawareMay2012310037006006000.14
DelawareJun201251003700-140014000.33
DelawareJul2012-2100-20001001000.02
DelawareAug2012-3400-3600-2002000.05
DelawareSep2012-1000-1200-2002000.05
DelawareOct2012-3004007007000.17
DelawareNov2012210029008008000.19
DelawareDec201230011008008000.19
DelawareAverage2012..-926420.15
DelawareJan2013-10400-10900-5005000.12
DelawareFeb20131002300220022000.53
DelawareMar201318002800100010000.24
DelawareApr201355005100-4004000.09
DelawareMay201347004200-5005000.12
DelawareJun2013220023001001000.02
DelawareJul20131100400-7007000.16
DelawareAug2013-2300-22001001000.02
DelawareSep2013.-800...
DelawareOct201320001900-1001000.02
DelawareNov2013230030007007000.16
DelawareDec2013900-600-150015000.34
DelawareAverage2013..367090.17
DelawareJan2014-15000-13400160016000.38
DelawareFeb201423001100-120012000.28
DelawareMar201438003400-4004000.09
DelawareApr2014670070003003000.07
DelawareMay201460007000100010000.23
DelawareJun2014330034001001000.02
DelawareJul2014100-500-6006000.14
DelawareAug2014-1100-1500-4004000.09
DelawareSep2014-1000-1009009000.2
DelawareOct201425002400-1001000.02
DelawareNov201444003000-140014000.31
DelawareDec2014-1005006006000.13
DelawareAverage2014..337170.16
DelawareJan2015-13500-129006006000.14
DelawareFeb2015400-200-6006000.14
DelawareMar201546004100-5005000.11
DelawareApr201550004400-6006000.14
DelawareMay201559007000110011000.25
DelawareJun201534003000-4004000.09
DelawareJul2015-1200200140014000.31
DelawareAug2015-5500-5700-2002000.04
DelawareSep2015100-500-6006000.13
DelawareOct2015160024008008000.18
DelawareNov201539003300-6006000.13
DelawareDec201522001600-6006000.13
DelawareAverage2015..-176670.15
DelawareJan2016-13400-132002002000.04
DelawareFeb2016-1300-9004004000.09
DelawareMar2016470053006006000.13
DelawareApr2016680071003003000.07
DelawareMay201640003600-4004000.09
DelawareJun201666006400-2002000.04
DelawareJul2016-2200-18004004000.09
DelawareAug2016-3000-4200-120012000.26
DelawareSep2016-200-1100-9009000.2
DelawareOct20161200-400-160016000.35
DelawareNov201631003000-1001000.02
DelawareDec2016-900-2007007000.15
DelawareAverage2016..-1505830.13
DelawareJan2017-11000-11900-9009000.2
DelawareFeb201701300130013000.29
DelawareMar201737002800-9009000.2
DelawareApr201753005300000
DelawareMay2017410044003003000.07
DelawareJun201732003200000
DelawareJul2017-600-1005005000.11
DelawareAug2017-3300-3700-4004000.09
DelawareSep2017-1100-10001001000.02
DelawareOct2017500-1000-150015000.33
DelawareNov201716001300-3003000.07
DelawareDec2017-800-2000-120012000.26
DelawareAverage2017..-2506170.14
DelawareJan2018-11400-11800-4004000.09
DelawareFeb201860014008008000.18
DelawareMar201849004800-1001000.02
DelawareApr2018510059008008000.18
DelawareMay201856005300-3003000.07
DelawareJun201832003100-1001000.02
DelawareJul201819001500-4004000.09
DelawareAug2018-3800-32006006000.13
DelawareSep2018-1300-2600-130013000.28
DelawareOct2018220026004004000.09
DelawareNov2018220023001001000.02
DelawareDec2018700-2200-290029000.62
DelawareJan2019-9600-11200-160016000.34
DelawareFeb2019130021008008000.18
DelawareMar201926002000-6006000.13
DelawareApr2019530055002002000.04
DelawareMay201955005000-5005000.11
DelawareJun2019280029001001000.02
District of ColumbiaJan2003-11300-11600-3003000.05
District of ColumbiaFeb2003380042004004000.06
District of ColumbiaMar200358005800000
District of ColumbiaApr200334002300-110011000.17
District of ColumbiaMay2003-7300-67006006000.09
District of ColumbiaJun200317001400-3003000.05
District of ColumbiaJul2003101009600-5005000.07
District of ColumbiaAug2003-7500-7900-4004000.06
District of ColumbiaSep200335005100160016000.24
District of ColumbiaOct2003380047009009000.13
District of ColumbiaNov2003-1900-12007007000.1
District of ColumbiaDec2003100014004004000.06
District of ColumbiaAverage2003..1676000.09
District of ColumbiaJan2004-10600-10700-1001000.02
District of ColumbiaFeb2004440050006006000.09
District of ColumbiaMar200469006500-4004000.06
District of ColumbiaApr2004-700600130013000.19
District of ColumbiaMay2004-3300-29004004000.06
District of ColumbiaJun2004150019004004000.06
District of ColumbiaJul2004940099005005000.07
District of ColumbiaAug2004-5400-45009009000.13
District of ColumbiaSep2004-3600-4300-7007000.1
District of ColumbiaOct2004340037003003000.04
District of ColumbiaNov2004140020006006000.09
District of ColumbiaDec20041000200-8008000.12
District of ColumbiaAverage2004..2505830.09
District of ColumbiaJan2005-11500-11900-4004000.06
District of ColumbiaFeb2005430052009009000.13
District of ColumbiaMar200549004600-3003000.04
District of ColumbiaApr200565005000-150015000.22
District of ColumbiaMay2005800600-2002000.03
District of ColumbiaJun200528001900-9009000.13
District of ColumbiaJul2005710073002002000.03
District of ColumbiaAug2005-2900-3100-2002000.03
District of ColumbiaSep2005-5500-5500000
District of ColumbiaOct2005470051004004000.06
District of ColumbiaNov200523003900160016000.23
District of ColumbiaDec2005-1400-100130013000.19
District of ColumbiaAverage2005..756580.1
District of ColumbiaJan2006-9600-94002002000.03
District of ColumbiaFeb2006510056005005000.07
District of ColumbiaMar200642004200000
District of ColumbiaApr200621002100000
District of ColumbiaMay2006-400-700-3003000.04
District of ColumbiaJun2006-60006006000.09
District of ColumbiaJul200672006800-4004000.06
District of ColumbiaAug2006-2800-3300-5005000.07
District of ColumbiaSep2006-6600-6800-2002000.03
District of ColumbiaOct200664006400000
District of ColumbiaNov200656004400-120012000.17
District of ColumbiaDec2006-9001100200020000.29
District of ColumbiaAverage2006..584920.07
District of ColumbiaJan2007-12900-13700-8008000.12
District of ColumbiaFeb200770006700-3003000.04
District of ColumbiaMar2007360040004004000.06
District of ColumbiaApr200752005100-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaMay2007-2500-23002002000.03
District of ColumbiaJun200722003800160016000.23
District of ColumbiaJul200768006700-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaAug2007-6700-62005005000.07
District of ColumbiaSep2007-4600-2900170017000.24
District of ColumbiaOct200723003800150015000.21
District of ColumbiaNov200737003500-2002000.03
District of ColumbiaDec2007170021004004000.06
District of ColumbiaAverage2007..4006500.09
District of ColumbiaJan2008-13800-136002002000.03
District of ColumbiaFeb200871006600-5005000.07
District of ColumbiaMar2008110014003003000.04
District of ColumbiaApr2008330038005005000.07
District of ColumbiaMay2008-100-700-6006000.09
District of ColumbiaJun2008230025002002000.03
District of ColumbiaJul200813000137007007000.1
District of ColumbiaAug2008-400-400000
District of ColumbiaSep2008-13500-13600-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaOct200858004400-140014000.2
District of ColumbiaNov2008-800-2600-180018000.25
District of ColumbiaDec2008-700-1500-8008000.11
District of ColumbiaAverage2008..-2755920.08
District of ColumbiaJan2009-7900-74005005000.07
District of ColumbiaFeb200924001600-8008000.11
District of ColumbiaMar20091100900-2002000.03
District of ColumbiaApr20091200800-4004000.06
District of ColumbiaMay2009-1500-8007007000.1
District of ColumbiaJun20094005001001000.01
District of ColumbiaJul20092070022000130013000.18
District of ColumbiaAug2009-9100-9900-8008000.11
District of ColumbiaSep2009-15400-11700370037000.53
District of ColumbiaOct20091020010000-2002000.03
District of ColumbiaNov2009-900-5004004000.06
District of ColumbiaDec2009600-400-100010000.14
District of ColumbiaAverage2009..2758420.12
District of ColumbiaJan2010-5700-4500120012000.17
District of ColumbiaFeb20103008005005000.07
District of ColumbiaMar201096006100-350035000.5
District of ColumbiaApr201047003000-170017000.24
District of ColumbiaMay2010-900-1000-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaJun2010370042005005000.07
District of ColumbiaJul20102790023400-450045000.61
District of ColumbiaAug2010-26100-255006006000.08
District of ColumbiaSep2010770082005005000.07
District of ColumbiaOct201073007300000
District of ColumbiaNov201023001500-8008000.11
District of ColumbiaDec2010-1400-4100-270027000.38
District of ColumbiaAverage2010..-83313830.19
District of ColumbiaJan2011-6800-7500-7007000.1
District of ColumbiaFeb2011320033001001000.01
District of ColumbiaMar201180014006006000.08
District of ColumbiaApr201155003900-160016000.22
District of ColumbiaMay2011-4800-42006006000.08
District of ColumbiaJun201133002500-8008000.11
District of ColumbiaJul20111220011000-120012000.17
District of ColumbiaAug2011-15000-147003003000.04
District of ColumbiaSep2011170019002002000.03
District of ColumbiaOct201157005100-6006000.08
District of ColumbiaNov201132004400120012000.17
District of ColumbiaDec2011-100-3900-380038000.52
District of ColumbiaAverage2011..-4759750.14
District of ColumbiaJan2012-11500-10000150015000.21
District of ColumbiaFeb201259005500-4004000.05
District of ColumbiaMar2012420043001001000.01
District of ColumbiaApr201227002700000
District of ColumbiaMay2012-100-6200-610061000.83
District of ColumbiaJun2012380047009009000.12
District of ColumbiaJul20121310010700-240024000.32
District of ColumbiaAug2012-16500-18500-200020000.27
District of ColumbiaSep201276005500-210021000.29
District of ColumbiaOct2012410047006006000.08
District of ColumbiaNov2012-1800-2500-7007000.1
District of ColumbiaDec2012500-900-140014000.19
District of ColumbiaAverage2012..-100015170.21
District of ColumbiaJan2013-9400-9500-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaFeb2013330034001001000.01
District of ColumbiaMar201329004100120012000.16
District of ColumbiaApr2013120016004004000.05
District of ColumbiaMay2013-4400-4400000
District of ColumbiaJun201319001100-8008000.11
District of ColumbiaJul201310300111008008000.11
District of ColumbiaAug2013-13800-133005005000.07
District of ColumbiaSep2013.5200...
District of ColumbiaOct201336003100-5005000.07
District of ColumbiaNov2013-1200-5007007000.09
District of ColumbiaDec2013-2300-22001001000.01
District of ColumbiaAverage2013..2184730.06
District of ColumbiaJan2014-9100-8100100010000.14
District of ColumbiaFeb2014100017007007000.09
District of ColumbiaMar201430002600-4004000.05
District of ColumbiaApr201457004500-120012000.16
District of ColumbiaMay2014-3200-28004004000.05
District of ColumbiaJun201457005100-6006000.08
District of ColumbiaJul201411800121003003000.04
District of ColumbiaAug2014-14900-15000-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaSep201457004800-9009000.12
District of ColumbiaOct2014830085002002000.03
District of ColumbiaNov201414003800240024000.31
District of ColumbiaDec2014-2600-3800-120012000.16
District of ColumbiaAverage2014..507830.1
District of ColumbiaJan2015-10600-11100-5005000.07
District of ColumbiaFeb201569005600-130013000.17
District of ColumbiaMar2015700600-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaApr2015380040002002000.03
District of ColumbiaMay2015-1900-2100-2002000.03
District of ColumbiaJun2015-5003200370037000.48
District of ColumbiaJul201511700119002002000.03
District of ColumbiaAug2015-17500-17600-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaSep2015620063001001000.01
District of ColumbiaOct2015820010800260026000.34
District of ColumbiaNov2015600-100-7007000.09
District of ColumbiaDec2015-900-2100-120012000.16
District of ColumbiaAverage2015..2259080.12
District of ColumbiaJan2016-4100-36005005000.07
District of ColumbiaFeb201636003300-3003000.04
District of ColumbiaMar201624001700-7007000.09
District of ColumbiaApr2016620067005005000.06
District of ColumbiaMay20161700-1800-350035000.45
District of ColumbiaJun2016-1700-2200-5005000.06
District of ColumbiaJul201688008800000
District of ColumbiaAug2016-11700-114003003000.04
District of ColumbiaSep201677008800110011000.14
District of ColumbiaOct201641005500140014000.18
District of ColumbiaNov20167001700100010000.13
District of ColumbiaDec2016-600-2700-210021000.27
District of ColumbiaAverage2016..-1929920.13
District of ColumbiaJan2017-8800-9300-5005000.06
District of ColumbiaFeb201726005700310031000.4
District of ColumbiaMar20176001700110011000.14
District of ColumbiaApr201726002600000
District of ColumbiaMay20171600-100-170017000.22
District of ColumbiaJun201715002900140014000.18
District of ColumbiaJul20171070010100-6006000.08
District of ColumbiaAug2017-15600-16000-4004000.05
District of ColumbiaSep201730006800380038000.48
District of ColumbiaOct2017420048006006000.08
District of ColumbiaNov20171000-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaDec2017-700-1300-6006000.08
District of ColumbiaAverage2017..50811580.15
District of ColumbiaJan2018-10200-10300-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaFeb201854005000-4004000.05
District of ColumbiaMar20181500300-120012000.15
District of ColumbiaApr201849004900000
District of ColumbiaMay2018800-1900-270027000.34
District of ColumbiaJun2018-1500-12003003000.04
District of ColumbiaJul201887009800110011000.14
District of ColumbiaAug2018-13700-13800-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaSep201899004600-530053000.67
District of ColumbiaOct201850004900-1001000.01
District of ColumbiaNov2018-2000-17003003000.04
District of ColumbiaDec20181400-2700-410041000.51
District of ColumbiaJan2019-11400-8600280028000.35
District of ColumbiaFeb2019420049007007000.09
District of ColumbiaMar2019270028001001000.01
District of ColumbiaApr201933002600-7007000.09
District of ColumbiaMay2019-2200-5000-280028000.35
District of ColumbiaJun201974007300-1001000.01
FloridaJan2003-109400-107700170017000.02
FloridaFeb20035480053100-170017000.02
FloridaMar20033180027800-400040000.05
FloridaApr2003910013700460046000.06
FloridaMay200310000-100010000.01
FloridaJun2003-82000-79700230023000.03
FloridaJul2003-42600-43200-6006000.01
FloridaAug20039620096000-2002000
FloridaSep20031740018800140014000.02
FloridaOct2003247003770013000130000.18
FloridaNov20036410058800-530053000.07
FloridaDec20033810048000990099000.13
FloridaAverage2003..167538080.05
FloridaJan2004-110700-117300-660066000.09
FloridaFeb20046240061800-6006000.01
FloridaMar20045200053100110011000.01
FloridaApr20041380017300350035000.05
FloridaMay20041000-800-180018000.02
FloridaJun2004-74700-6440010300103000.14
FloridaJul2004-59500-62600-310031000.04
FloridaAug200410340099200-420042000.06
FloridaSep2004-28002800560056000.08
FloridaOct2004472005900011800118000.16
FloridaNov20046440073200880088000.12
FloridaDec20045110059200810081000.11
FloridaAverage2004..274254580.07
FloridaJan2005-84800-88300-350035000.05
FloridaFeb20056360064900130013000.02
FloridaMar20055650053900-260026000.03
FloridaApr20051550014100-140014000.02
FloridaMay200514005000360036000.05
FloridaJun2005-65800-73200-740074000.1
FloridaJul2005-21400-16500490049000.06
FloridaAug200593700101600790079000.1
FloridaSep2005167002890012200122000.16
FloridaOct20053250041600910091000.12
FloridaNov20056530065100-2002000
FloridaDec20055330063100980098000.12
FloridaAverage2005..280853250.07
FloridaJan2006-90800-98400-760076000.1
FloridaFeb20067350063300-10200102000.13
FloridaMar20066030055100-520052000.06
FloridaApr2006910014000490049000.06
FloridaMay2006101008800-130013000.02
FloridaJun2006-95900-87900800080000.1
FloridaJul2006-26000-36200-10200102000.13
FloridaAug2006106100102400-370037000.05
FloridaSep20061550014400-110011000.01
FloridaOct20064570042900-280028000.03
FloridaNov2006711008230011200112000.14
FloridaDec20065450046000-850085000.1
FloridaAverage2006..-220862250.08
FloridaJan2007-117900-123000-510051000.06
FloridaFeb20076080065900510051000.06
FloridaMar20075220056400420042000.05
FloridaApr2007690013700680068000.08
FloridaMay2007-15700-7800790079000.1
FloridaJun2007-98500-102100-360036000.04
FloridaJul2007-41800-35800600060000.07
FloridaAug20078790091900400040000.05
FloridaSep2007-3600-11300-770077000.1
FloridaOct20074400041400-260026000.03
FloridaNov20075520053300-190019000.02
FloridaDec20074420050000580058000.07
FloridaAverage2007..157550580.06
FloridaJan2008-115100-116400-130013000.02
FloridaFeb20083570033300-240024000.03
FloridaMar20082240020400-200020000.02
FloridaApr2008-26300-31500-520052000.06
FloridaMay2008-22600-24100-150015000.02
FloridaJun2008-124000-130700-670067000.09
FloridaJul2008-68100-5650011600116000.15
FloridaAug20087530060800-14500145000.18
FloridaSep2008-14700-10600410041000.05
FloridaOct200812007200600060000.08
FloridaNov2008-4500-21900-17400174000.22
FloridaDec2008193006200-13100131000.17
FloridaAverage2008..-353371500.09
FloridaJan2009-126800-131800-500050000.07
FloridaFeb2009-4500-9000-450045000.06
FloridaMar2009-17000-14300270027000.04
FloridaApr2009-5400-6400-100010000.01
FloridaMay2009-74700-6450010200102000.14
FloridaJun2009-124900-1245004004000.01
FloridaJul2009-63000-4810014900149000.21
FloridaAug20096240061700-7007000.01
FloridaSep2009-13500120014700147000.2
FloridaOct200920800210002002000
FloridaNov2009220004130019300193000.26
FloridaDec20093840020400-18000180000.25
FloridaAverage2009..276776330.1
FloridaJan2010-106500-103900260026000.04
FloridaFeb2010608007260011800118000.16
FloridaMar20102210022100000
FloridaApr20101250020400790079000.11
FloridaMay2010-2009300950095000.13
FloridaJun2010-102000-1014006006000.01
FloridaJul2010-39000-34000500050000.07
FloridaAug20106480056700-810081000.11
FloridaSep2010250027002002000
FloridaOct20103770026700-11000110000.15
FloridaNov20104540052300690069000.1
FloridaDec20102020024700450045000.06
FloridaAverage2010..249256750.08
FloridaJan2011-96700-99900-320032000.04
FloridaFeb20117270071200-150015000.02
FloridaMar20114320038900-430043000.06
FloridaApr20111840012600-580058000.08
FloridaMay2011-30001400440044000.06
FloridaJun2011-104300-1034009009000.01
FloridaJul2011-46900-49500-260026000.04
FloridaAug20117340070900-250025000.03
FloridaSep20112650031500500050000.07
FloridaOct20114390048700480048000.07
FloridaNov20115090053400250025000.03
FloridaDec201138800396008008000.01
FloridaAverage2011..-12531920.04
FloridaJan2012-121200-117900330033000.05
FloridaFeb2012550006500010000100000.14
FloridaMar20124110040400-7007000.01
FloridaApr2012-1000-8600-760076000.1
FloridaMay2012-7200-7900-7007000.01
FloridaJun2012-97100-93900320032000.04
FloridaJul2012-44900-51100-620062000.09
FloridaAug201291900926007007000.01
FloridaSep2012670013500680068000.09
FloridaOct20124100047200620062000.08
FloridaNov20127080071900110011000.01
FloridaDec2012142002640012200122000.16
FloridaAverage2012..235848920.07
FloridaJan2013-102400-98000440044000.06
FloridaFeb20136190056600-530053000.07
FloridaMar20136610057400-870087000.12
FloridaApr201362008200200020000.03
FloridaMay2013-8800-7400140014000.02
FloridaJun2013-102200-1020002002000
FloridaJul2013-19500-20700-120012000.02
FloridaAug20137300081900890089000.12
FloridaSep2013.31500...
FloridaOct20137560078000240024000.03
FloridaNov20137390077300340034000.04
FloridaDec20133340029800-360036000.05
FloridaAverage2013..35537730.05
FloridaJan2014-108400-101300710071000.09
FloridaFeb20147710078600150015000.02
FloridaMar20145520056800160016000.02
FloridaApr20142550026700120012000.02
FloridaMay2014-26500-257008008000.01
FloridaJun2014-80200-82500-230023000.03
FloridaJul2014-44900-45000-1001000
FloridaAug20149350088700-480048000.06
FloridaSep20142470020500-420042000.05
FloridaOct20148400081800-220022000.03
FloridaNov20149440095900150015000.02
FloridaDec201438200391009009000.01
FloridaAverage2014..8323500.03
FloridaJan2015-101000-109900-890089000.11
FloridaFeb20157550077400190019000.02
FloridaMar20156720065200-200020000.02
FloridaApr20152630022700-360036000.04
FloridaMay2015-9200-4300490049000.06
FloridaJun2015-103800-100200360036000.04
FloridaJul2015-21300-26000-470047000.06
FloridaAug20158410076700-740074000.09
FloridaSep20151520016300110011000.01
FloridaOct20158840087900-5005000.01
FloridaNov20159620088300-790079000.1
FloridaDec20154110034000-710071000.09
FloridaAverage2015..-255044670.05
FloridaJan2016-92200-100000-780078000.1
FloridaFeb20166500069200420042000.05
FloridaMar20164160045600400040000.05
FloridaApr20163640040500410041000.05
FloridaMay2016-3300-800250025000.03
FloridaJun2016-101500-94800670067000.08
FloridaJul2016-32700-24200850085000.1
FloridaAug20169130010380012500125000.15
FloridaSep201636200371009009000.01
FloridaOct201661800625007007000.01
FloridaNov20169190090500-140014000.02
FloridaDec20162220028200600060000.07
FloridaAverage2016..340849420.06
FloridaJan2017-82900-81600130013000.02
FloridaFeb20175230057100480048000.06
FloridaMar20175200039700-12300123000.14
FloridaApr20171320013200000
FloridaMay20171180013100130013000.02
FloridaJun2017-93900-95100-120012000.01
FloridaJul2017-24500-29100-460046000.05
FloridaAug20179390090600-330033000.04
FloridaSep2017-108000-9730010700107000.12
FloridaOct2017172300180700840084000.1
FloridaNov20178640088500210021000.02
FloridaDec20174070043000230023000.03
FloridaAverage2017..79243580.05
FloridaJan2018-109800-111600-180018000.02
FloridaFeb20187400075200120012000.01
FloridaMar20185120056700550055000.06
FloridaApr201820005600360036000.04
FloridaMay201841001900-220022000.03
FloridaJun2018-100100-8640013700137000.16
FloridaJul2018-16300-19900-360036000.04
FloridaAug20189340096500310031000.04
FloridaSep2018185002900-15600156000.18
FloridaOct20187400073800-2002000
FloridaNov201810480099300-550055000.06
FloridaDec20183840041400300030000.03
FloridaJan2019-121200-126000-480048000.05
FloridaFeb20197530076600130013000.01
FloridaMar20194590038300-760076000.09
FloridaApr20191290012200-7007000.01
FloridaMay2019-8100240010500105000.12
FloridaJun2019-89400-90600-120012000.01
GeorgiaJan2003-77400-74900250025000.06
GeorgiaFeb20031700015400-160016000.04
GeorgiaMar20033360030800-280028000.07
GeorgiaApr200338006900310031000.08
GeorgiaMay20032650029900340034000.09
GeorgiaJun2003920011200200020000.05
GeorgiaJul2003-16600-20800-420042000.11
GeorgiaAug20033120037300610061000.15
GeorgiaSep20031730017000-3003000.01
GeorgiaOct2003490057008008000.02
GeorgiaNov200370004500-250025000.06
GeorgiaDec20032003500330033000.08
GeorgiaAverage2003..81727170.07
GeorgiaJan2004-62800-55500730073000.19
GeorgiaFeb200440003800-2002000.01
GeorgiaMar20041430014300000
GeorgiaApr20041720018700150015000.04
GeorgiaMay2004112009800-140014000.04
GeorgiaJun20041210011300-8008000.02
GeorgiaJul2004-26700-28700-200020000.05
GeorgiaAug20043050032100160016000.04
GeorgiaSep2004720078006006000.02
GeorgiaOct200412300124001001000
GeorgiaNov2004980010900110011000.03
GeorgiaDec2004720077005005000.01
GeorgiaAverage2004..69214250.04
GeorgiaJan2005-78700-81200-250025000.06
GeorgiaFeb20051880018600-2002000.01
GeorgiaMar200523800244006006000.02
GeorgiaApr200513100139008008000.02
GeorgiaMay200510500112007007000.02
GeorgiaJun2005-1300-11002002000.01
GeorgiaJul2005-12300-11300100010000.03
GeorgiaAug200541500421006006000.02
GeorgiaSep2005-5800-4300150015000.04
GeorgiaOct20052340021300-210021000.05
GeorgiaNov20051930018900-4004000.01
GeorgiaDec2005126007900-470047000.12
GeorgiaAverage2005..-37512750.03
GeorgiaJan2006-71500-67100440044000.11
GeorgiaFeb200623300241008008000.02
GeorgiaMar20062080021900110011000.03
GeorgiaApr20063040030100-3003000.01
GeorgiaMay20061560014400-120012000.03
GeorgiaJun2006-9800-91007007000.02
GeorgiaJul2006-16700-161006006000.01
GeorgiaAug20064730047200-1001000
GeorgiaSep2006-5200-5400-2002000
GeorgiaOct200617600182006006000.01
GeorgiaNov20061680016800000
GeorgiaDec2006650073008008000.02
GeorgiaAverage2006..6009000.02
GeorgiaJan2007-63500-62100140014000.03
GeorgiaFeb200720300209006006000.01
GeorgiaMar20071850018200-3003000.01
GeorgiaApr20072830027000-130013000.03
GeorgiaMay200714400150006006000.01
GeorgiaJun2007-3100-2100100010000.02
GeorgiaJul2007-24400-239005005000.01
GeorgiaAug20074660046400-2002000
GeorgiaSep2007-800-6002002000
GeorgiaOct20071520014100-110011000.03
GeorgiaNov20071260011700-9009000.02
GeorgiaDec200741003800-3003000.01
GeorgiaAverage2007..177000.02
GeorgiaJan2008-53300-53900-6006000.01
GeorgiaFeb20081650015200-130013000.03
GeorgiaMar20081020010100-1001000
GeorgiaApr2008530058005005000.01
GeorgiaMay200894009400000
GeorgiaJun2008-21900-20900100010000.02
GeorgiaJul2008-46600-41300530053000.13
GeorgiaAug2008810011700360036000.09
GeorgiaSep2008-24800-20100470047000.11
GeorgiaOct200843006300200020000.05
GeorgiaNov2008-20500-20900-4004000.01
GeorgiaDec2008-23200-31800-860086000.21
GeorgiaAverage2008..50823420.06
GeorgiaJan2009-73600-728008008000.02
GeorgiaFeb2009-21100-19100200020000.05
GeorgiaMar20093000500-250025000.06
GeorgiaApr2009-3500-6900-340034000.09
GeorgiaMay2009-6100-5100100010000.03
GeorgiaJun2009-21600-23000-140014000.04
GeorgiaJul2009-29900-43300-13400134000.35
GeorgiaAug2009190021002002000.01
GeorgiaSep2009-22800-13600920092000.24
GeorgiaOct2009520012100690069000.18
GeorgiaNov2009850011800330033000.09
GeorgiaDec2009-17700-19600-190019000.05
GeorgiaAverage2009..6738330.1
GeorgiaJan2010-53900-57400-350035000.09
GeorgiaFeb201076007300-3003000.01
GeorgiaMar2010105009800-7007000.02
GeorgiaApr20102690024000-290029000.08
GeorgiaMay20102470019700-500050000.13
GeorgiaJun2010-9400-11200-180018000.05
GeorgiaJul2010-21600-24700-310031000.08
GeorgiaAug20101780018900110011000.03
GeorgiaSep2010-7600-6000160016000.04
GeorgiaOct20102230027100480048000.12
GeorgiaNov201070006500-5005000.01
GeorgiaDec2010-21800-17700410041000.11
GeorgiaAverage2010..-51724500.06
GeorgiaJan2011-68800-70600-180018000.05
GeorgiaFeb20112510026800170017000.04
GeorgiaMar2011156006900-870087000.23
GeorgiaApr20113010027100-300030000.08
GeorgiaMay201134002100-130013000.03
GeorgiaJun2011-14600-13400120012000.03
GeorgiaJul2011-30200-26100410041000.11
GeorgiaAug2011730014600730073000.19
GeorgiaSep2011-15100-16000-9009000.02
GeorgiaOct20112650024000-250025000.07
GeorgiaNov20112240017900-450045000.12
GeorgiaDec2011-7300-65008008000.02
GeorgiaAverage2011..-63331500.08
GeorgiaJan2012-45300-50800-550055000.14
GeorgiaFeb201215600162006006000.02
GeorgiaMar20121390013100-8008000.02
GeorgiaApr20123190034400250025000.06
GeorgiaMay20121640013000-340034000.09
GeorgiaJun2012-8200-9600-140014000.04
GeorgiaJul2012-17900-178001001000
GeorgiaAug201225100257006006000.02
GeorgiaSep2012-400-4100-370037000.09
GeorgiaOct20123600038700270027000.07
GeorgiaNov2012960011800220022000.06
GeorgiaDec2012-400-3001001000
GeorgiaAverage2012..-50019670.05
GeorgiaJan2013-47700-476001001000
GeorgiaFeb20131730017000-3003000.01
GeorgiaMar20132370022300-140014000.04
GeorgiaApr201331200317005005000.01
GeorgiaMay201315800167009009000.02
GeorgiaJun2013-6003009009000.02
GeorgiaJul2013-1500-2300-8008000.02
GeorgiaAug201330006900390039000.1
GeorgiaSep2013.7000...
GeorgiaOct20132270020000-270027000.07
GeorgiaNov20131950022900340034000.08
GeorgiaDec2013-4800-5600-8008000.02
GeorgiaAverage2013..33614270.04
GeorgiaJan2014-56200-58100-190019000.05
GeorgiaFeb2014660067001001000
GeorgiaMar20142740029700230023000.06
GeorgiaApr20144130037200-410041000.1
GeorgiaMay20142140022400100010000.02
GeorgiaJun2014-18000-14900310031000.08
GeorgiaJul2014-12800-3000980098000.24
GeorgiaAug20142470028300360036000.09
GeorgiaSep2014-7300-3900340034000.08
GeorgiaOct20143380036600280028000.07
GeorgiaNov20142340026300290029000.07
GeorgiaDec2014900-300-120012000.03
GeorgiaAverage2014..181730170.07
GeorgiaJan2015-65700-67400-170017000.04
GeorgiaFeb201527000272002002000
GeorgiaMar201513900144005005000.01
GeorgiaApr20153380035200140014000.03
GeorgiaMay20151570014600-110011000.03
GeorgiaJun2015-15100-21600-650065000.15
GeorgiaJul2015-13700-7800590059000.14
GeorgiaAug20152110020900-2002000
GeorgiaSep2015-26001800440044000.1
GeorgiaOct20155260055200260026000.06
GeorgiaNov20152130026500520052000.12
GeorgiaDec2015-6900-2100480048000.11
GeorgiaAverage2015..129228750.07
GeorgiaJan2016-71000-71000000
GeorgiaFeb20161880023000420042000.1
GeorgiaMar20162730028800150015000.03
GeorgiaApr20163940038400-100010000.02
GeorgiaMay20161230018100580058000.13
GeorgiaJun2016-7500-11000-350035000.08
GeorgiaJul2016-10800-17500-670067000.15
GeorgiaAug20162030018400-190019000.04
GeorgiaSep2016580059001001000
GeorgiaOct20163470037300260026000.06
GeorgiaNov20163140036100470047000.11
GeorgiaDec2016-9700-5600410041000.09
GeorgiaAverage2016..82530080.07
GeorgiaJan2017-66800-68800-200020000.05
GeorgiaFeb20172470029100440044000.1
GeorgiaMar20172650030000350035000.08
GeorgiaApr20172640028800240024000.05
GeorgiaMay201760009200320032000.07
GeorgiaJun201790006900-210021000.05
GeorgiaJul2017-33900-2380010100101000.22
GeorgiaAug20173160019000-12600126000.28
GeorgiaSep2017-8100-11000-290029000.06
GeorgiaOct201744700450003003000.01
GeorgiaNov20172220022200000
GeorgiaDec2017-1800-9200-740074000.16
GeorgiaAverage2017..-25842420.09
GeorgiaJan2018-80800-71900890089000.2
GeorgiaFeb20184030032900-740074000.17
GeorgiaMar2018920013100390039000.09
GeorgiaApr20182210028400630063000.14
GeorgiaMay20181720020600340034000.08
GeorgiaJun201834002700-7007000.02
GeorgiaJul2018-20000-13900610061000.13
GeorgiaAug20182680024300-250025000.06
GeorgiaSep2018970013900420042000.09
GeorgiaOct20182930031300200020000.04
GeorgiaNov20182740027000-4004000.01
GeorgiaDec201810800-7600-18400184000.4
GeorgiaJan2019-75500-70300520052000.11
GeorgiaFeb20193150029300-220022000.05
GeorgiaMar20191420014000-2002000
GeorgiaApr2019240010800840084000.18
GeorgiaMay201985005500-300030000.07
GeorgiaJun20191210012100000
HawaiiJan2003-8600-79007007000.12
HawaiiFeb200342004100-1001000.02
HawaiiMar200323002200-1001000.02
HawaiiApr2003-2600-18008008000.14
HawaiiMay2003430045002002000.04
HawaiiJun200340013009009000.16
HawaiiJul2003-5600-5900-3003000.05
HawaiiAug2003-1600-1600000
HawaiiSep2003900300-6006000.11
HawaiiOct200367006600-1001000.02
HawaiiNov2003440051007007000.12
HawaiiDec200333005000170017000.29
HawaiiAverage2003..3175170.09
HawaiiJan2004-9800-95003003000.05
HawaiiFeb200431002800-3003000.05
HawaiiMar2004200025005005000.09
HawaiiApr200415001300-2002000.03
HawaiiMay2004240025001001000.02
HawaiiJun2004-100-400-3003000.05
HawaiiJul2004-5800-51007007000.12
HawaiiAug20044001700130013000.23
HawaiiSep200432004700150015000.26
HawaiiOct2004660067001001000.02
HawaiiNov2004830084001001000.02
HawaiiDec200431002500-6006000.1
HawaiiAverage2004..2675000.09
HawaiiJan2005-14700-142005005000.09
HawaiiFeb200575007200-3003000.05
HawaiiMar2005280032004004000.07
HawaiiApr20051100700-4004000.07
HawaiiMay2005190023004004000.07
HawaiiJun2005110019008008000.13
HawaiiJul2005-5000-5000000
HawaiiAug2005130015002002000.03
HawaiiSep2005220027005005000.08
HawaiiOct2005570061004004000.07
HawaiiNov2005520059007007000.11
HawaiiDec2005440048004004000.06
HawaiiAverage2005..3004170.07
HawaiiJan2006-15300-150003003000.05
HawaiiFeb200695009500000
HawaiiMar200626002100-5005000.08
HawaiiApr2006-1100-1400-3003000.05
HawaiiMay2006240027003003000.05
HawaiiJun2006900800-1001000.02
HawaiiJul2006-8000-8000000
HawaiiAug2006200022002002000.03
HawaiiSep200660006000000
HawaiiOct200629002800-1001000.02
HawaiiNov200696009600000
HawaiiDec2006100016006006000.09
HawaiiAverage2006..332000.03
HawaiiJan2007-14300-14400-1001000.02
HawaiiFeb200781007800-3003000.05
HawaiiMar200723001600-7007000.11
HawaiiApr2007-5000-4000100010000.16
HawaiiMay2007830088005005000.08
HawaiiJun2007180023005005000.08
HawaiiJul2007-9800-10400-6006000.1
HawaiiAug2007500100-4004000.06
HawaiiSep2007610066005005000.08
HawaiiOct200721001600-5005000.08
HawaiiNov2007470049002002000.03
HawaiiDec2007500056006006000.09
HawaiiAverage2007..584920.08
HawaiiJan2008-13200-13300-1001000.02
HawaiiFeb2008520057005005000.08
HawaiiMar200832004200100010000.16
HawaiiApr2008-8300-82001001000.02
HawaiiMay200868006100-7007000.11
HawaiiJun2008-400-1300-9009000.14
HawaiiJul2008-12000-117003003000.05
HawaiiAug200824001800-6006000.1
HawaiiSep200826001700-9009000.15
HawaiiOct20081300300-100010000.16
HawaiiNov200868005600-120012000.19
HawaiiDec2008-4500-38007007000.11
HawaiiAverage2008..-2336670.11
HawaiiJan2009-12900-127002002000.03
HawaiiFeb200929002400-5005000.08
HawaiiMar20091600700-9009000.15
HawaiiApr2009-3800-4500-7007000.12
HawaiiMay2009150019004004000.07
HawaiiJun2009-2600-1600100010000.17
HawaiiJul2009-9500-92003003000.05
HawaiiAug2009-5600-6000-4004000.07
HawaiiSep2009-200-400-2002000.03
HawaiiOct200928002700-1001000.02
HawaiiNov200911001100000
HawaiiDec200919003400150015000.25
HawaiiAverage2009..505170.09
HawaiiJan2010-14500-14800-3003000.05
HawaiiFeb2010610069008008000.14
HawaiiMar2010520053001001000.02
HawaiiApr2010-1500-7008008000.14
HawaiiMay2010500058008008000.13
HawaiiJun2010-5400-4000140014000.24
HawaiiJul2010-4000-5600-160016000.27
HawaiiAug2010-6200-6600-4004000.07
HawaiiSep201053004900-4004000.07
HawaiiOct2010630064001001000.02
HawaiiNov2010600067007007000.12
HawaiiDec2010-1300300160016000.27
HawaiiAverage2010..3007500.13
HawaiiJan2011-11700-10000170017000.29
HawaiiFeb2011680069001001000.02
HawaiiMar201115001300-2002000.03
HawaiiApr2011-1300-1300000
HawaiiMay2011400300-1001000.02
HawaiiJun2011-1400-10004004000.07
HawaiiJul2011-3600-4000-4004000.07
HawaiiAug2011-4600-5200-6006000.1
HawaiiSep201182008100-1001000.02
HawaiiOct2011450052007007000.12
HawaiiNov201137003300-4004000.07
HawaiiDec2011250028003003000.05
HawaiiAverage2011..1174170.07
HawaiiJan2012-13900-137002002000.03
HawaiiFeb2012730077004004000.07
HawaiiMar201239003200-7007000.12
HawaiiApr2012-700-4003003000.05
HawaiiMay201217001400-3003000.05
HawaiiJun2012-2000-2100-1001000.02
HawaiiJul2012-4400-4500-1001000.02
HawaiiAug2012230031008008000.13
HawaiiSep201248004600-2002000.03
HawaiiOct2012600064004004000.07
HawaiiNov201287008400-3003000.05
HawaiiDec2012-2200-900130013000.21
HawaiiAverage2012..1424250.07
HawaiiJan2013-14800-143005005000.08
HawaiiFeb201345005600110011000.18
HawaiiMar2013230026003003000.05
HawaiiApr2013-900-6003003000.05
HawaiiMay20131000900-1001000.02
HawaiiJun2013-900-1600-7007000.11
HawaiiJul2013-6000-4900110011000.18
HawaiiAug2013400-600-100010000.17
HawaiiSep2013.8000...
HawaiiOct201343004100-2002000.03
HawaiiNov2013660071005005000.08
HawaiiDec20133300-200-350035000.55
HawaiiAverage2013..-1558450.14
HawaiiJan2014-15800-15800000
HawaiiFeb201429004000110011000.18
HawaiiMar201434002900-5005000.08
HawaiiApr2014400-600-100010000.16
HawaiiMay2014250027002002000.03
HawaiiJun2014-4300-3000130013000.21
HawaiiJul2014-5300-51002002000.03
HawaiiAug2014190026007007000.11
HawaiiSep201471006800-3003000.05
HawaiiOct201429002800-1001000.02
HawaiiNov2014900092002002000.03
HawaiiDec201429002400-5005000.08
HawaiiAverage2014..1085080.08
HawaiiJan2015-10300-10500-2002000.03
HawaiiFeb201547004400-3003000.05
HawaiiMar2015250033008008000.13
HawaiiApr2015-1400-8006006000.09
HawaiiMay201529002800-1001000.02
HawaiiJun2015-1300-200110011000.17
HawaiiJul2015-7500-71004004000.06
HawaiiAug201547006000130013000.21
HawaiiSep201512001200000
HawaiiOct2015560063007007000.11
HawaiiNov201557005000-7007000.11
HawaiiDec201553005200-1001000.02
HawaiiAverage2015..2925250.08
HawaiiJan2016-12100-116005005000.08
HawaiiFeb201687008300-4004000.06
HawaiiMar201664004800-160016000.25
HawaiiApr2016-5600-49007007000.11
HawaiiMay201621001100-100010000.15
HawaiiJun2016200023003003000.05
HawaiiJul2016-8200-8700-5005000.08
HawaiiAug201636005200160016000.25
HawaiiSep201640005000100010000.15
HawaiiOct201641004100000
HawaiiNov201648004500-3003000.05
HawaiiDec2016130017004004000.06
HawaiiAverage2016..586920.11
HawaiiJan2017-14800-147001001000.02
HawaiiFeb201761005900-2002000.03
HawaiiMar201722002200000
HawaiiApr2017700100-6006000.09
HawaiiMay201727002500-2002000.03
HawaiiJun2017-1100-1900-8008000.12
HawaiiJul2017-5000-3500150015000.23
HawaiiAug2017-3400-33001001000.02
HawaiiSep201796009100-5005000.08
HawaiiOct201743004200-1001000.02
HawaiiNov2017440049005005000.08
HawaiiDec201731004100100010000.15
HawaiiAverage2017..674670.07
HawaiiJan2018-11300-11700-4004000.06
HawaiiFeb201886008100-5005000.08
HawaiiMar2018180022004004000.06
HawaiiApr2018-2700-21006006000.09
HawaiiMay2018310040009009000.14
HawaiiJun2018-3100-3200-1001000.02
HawaiiJul2018-7300-71002002000.03
HawaiiAug2018260031005005000.08
HawaiiSep2018320036004004000.06
HawaiiOct2018430051008008000.12
HawaiiNov201859004800-110011000.16
HawaiiDec20182800-4600-740074001.1
HawaiiJan2019-15500-15800-3003000.04
HawaiiFeb201990008400-6006000.09
HawaiiMar201905005005000.08
HawaiiApr2019-400-900-5005000.08
HawaiiMay2019120014002002000.03
HawaiiJun2019-2400-2900-5005000.08
IdahoJan2003-19600-19900-3003000.05
IdahoFeb200324002100-3003000.05
IdahoMar200325004700220022000.39
IdahoApr200352006200100010000.18
IdahoMay2003480053005005000.09
IdahoJun200358007800200020000.35
IdahoJul2003-3500-2000150015000.26
IdahoAug200333004300100010000.17
IdahoSep2003710077006006000.1
IdahoOct2003-100-2200-210021000.36
IdahoNov2003-3700-4500-8008000.14
IdahoDec2003-2900-500240024000.42
IdahoAverage2003..64212250.21
IdahoJan2004-17100-15300180018000.32
IdahoFeb200448002600-220022000.39
IdahoMar200474007100-3003000.05
IdahoApr2004640070006006000.1
IdahoMay200469008200130013000.22
IdahoJun200480007200-8008000.13
IdahoJul2004-2300-3600-130013000.22
IdahoAug2004270030003003000.05
IdahoSep200465007800130013000.22
IdahoOct2004-7001008008000.13
IdahoNov2004-2900-3400-5005000.08
IdahoDec2004-3100-3100000
IdahoAverage2004..839330.16
IdahoJan2005-18700-181006006000.1
IdahoFeb2005520056004004000.07
IdahoMar2005760080004004000.07
IdahoApr2005900094004004000.07
IdahoMay2005750010400290029000.48
IdahoJun200510000109009009000.15
IdahoJul2005-3300-31002002000.03
IdahoAug200517001500-2002000.03
IdahoSep200537005300160016000.26
IdahoOct2005-1200-1700-5005000.08
IdahoNov2005-2100-300180018000.29
IdahoDec2005-500-2500-200020000.32
IdahoAverage2005..5429920.16
IdahoJan2006-16200-160002002000.03
IdahoFeb200672006700-5005000.08
IdahoMar2006490055006006000.1
IdahoApr200610100102001001000.02
IdahoMay200668006200-6006000.09
IdahoJun2006940099005005000.08
IdahoJul2006-4000-4500-5005000.08
IdahoAug200625002400-1001000.02
IdahoSep200656005500-1001000.02
IdahoOct2006-1100-2009009000.14
IdahoNov20066008002002000.03
IdahoDec2006-700-2000-130013000.2
IdahoAverage2006..-504670.07
IdahoJan2007-19000-19400-4004000.06
IdahoFeb200748004800000
IdahoMar2007610062001001000.02
IdahoApr200742006100190019000.29
IdahoMay200770008500150015000.23
IdahoJun200777007700000
IdahoJul2007-3700-4000-3003000.05
IdahoAug200723002200-1001000.02
IdahoSep2007460048002002000.03
IdahoOct2007-3300-30003003000.05
IdahoNov2007-500-800-3003000.05
IdahoDec2007-4000-4600-6006000.09
IdahoAverage2007..1924750.07
IdahoJan2008-23500-21600190019000.3
IdahoFeb200813002400110011000.17
IdahoMar2008440052008008000.12
IdahoApr2008720075003003000.05
IdahoMay200853007600230023000.35
IdahoJun200878005200-260026000.39
IdahoJul2008-6800-5400140014000.21
IdahoAug20082000400-160016000.24
IdahoSep2008-700-800-1001000.02
IdahoOct2008-5800-6100-3003000.05
IdahoNov2008-7400-9600-220022000.34
IdahoDec2008-13200-11700150015000.24
IdahoAverage2008..20813420.21
IdahoJan2009-21500-207008008000.13
IdahoFeb2009-1200-7005005000.08
IdahoMar2009-200900110011000.18
IdahoApr2009250033008008000.13
IdahoMay200936004700110011000.18
IdahoJun2009950011100160016000.25
IdahoJul2009-8000-5900210021000.34
IdahoAug2009-1500-2100-6006000.1
IdahoSep20092400500-190019000.31
IdahoOct2009-4700-2700200020000.32
IdahoNov2009-1500-2400-9009000.15
IdahoDec2009-5800-5900-1001000.02
IdahoAverage2009..54211250.18
IdahoJan2010-18300-18400-1001000.02
IdahoFeb201017002700100010000.17
IdahoMar2010440051007007000.12
IdahoApr201059007400150015000.25
IdahoMay2010660010800420042000.69
IdahoJun2010530054001001000.02
IdahoJul2010-3800-34004004000.07
IdahoAug2010-3300-26007007000.11
IdahoSep201040002600-140014000.23
IdahoOct2010-6003009009000.15
IdahoNov2010-3000-5100-210021000.35
IdahoDec2010-800-3300-250025000.41
IdahoAverage2010..28313000.21
IdahoJan2011-14300-141002002000.03
IdahoFeb201140002200-180018000.3
IdahoMar2011410042001001000.02
IdahoApr2011560060004004000.07
IdahoMay201170007000000
IdahoJun201168005500-130013000.21
IdahoJul2011-3600-28008008000.13
IdahoAug20112200600-160016000.26
IdahoSep201136004700110011000.18
IdahoOct2011-900-3006006000.1
IdahoNov2011-4500-3100140014000.23
IdahoDec2011-2000-15005005000.08
IdahoAverage2011..338170.13
IdahoJan2012-16300-157006006000.1
IdahoFeb201253005100-2002000.03
IdahoMar2012530054001001000.02
IdahoApr201253005300000
IdahoMay201276007500-1001000.02
IdahoJun201265006500000
IdahoJul2012-6100-7000-9009000.15
IdahoAug201237003700000
IdahoSep2012550060005005000.08
IdahoOct201218001700-1001000.02
IdahoNov2012-3200-3600-4004000.06
IdahoDec2012-1700-1800-1001000.02
IdahoAverage2012..-502500.04
IdahoJan2013-18000-178002002000.03
IdahoFeb201391008800-3003000.05
IdahoMar201338003500-3003000.05
IdahoApr2013630064001001000.02
IdahoMay2013100009900-1001000.02
IdahoJun201386008500-1001000.02
IdahoJul2013-5000-44006006000.09
IdahoAug2013300-600-9009000.14
IdahoSep2013.5200...
IdahoOct2013700500-2002000.03
IdahoNov2013-3700-6200-250025000.39
IdahoDec2013-5200-49003003000.05
IdahoAverage2013..-2915090.08
IdahoJan2014-17100-17800-7007000.11
IdahoFeb201460005400-6006000.1
IdahoMar2014430049006006000.1
IdahoApr201474006700-7007000.11
IdahoMay20141050010200-3003000.05
IdahoJun201484008200-2002000.03
IdahoJul2014-3700-3800-1001000.02
IdahoAug2014-3100-3700-6006000.09
IdahoSep201466004800-180018000.28
IdahoOct2014380044006006000.09
IdahoNov2014-4600-41005005000.08
IdahoDec2014-5700-4200150015000.23
IdahoAverage2014..-1506830.11
IdahoJan2015-9900-95004004000.06
IdahoFeb2015660071005005000.08
IdahoMar2015520061009009000.14
IdahoApr201552006500130013000.19
IdahoMay20159700103006006000.09
IdahoJun2015420046004004000.06
IdahoJul2015-2800-3300-5005000.07
IdahoAug2015-500-700-2002000.03
IdahoSep201550005000000
IdahoOct201580006400-160016000.23
IdahoNov2015-800-2100-130013000.19
IdahoDec2015-1600-8008008000.12
IdahoAverage2015..1087080.11
IdahoJan2016-14700-16000-130013000.19
IdahoFeb201674007000-4004000.06
IdahoMar201652005100-1001000.01
IdahoApr201682007900-3003000.04
IdahoMay201668004900-190019000.27
IdahoJun201669008000110011000.16
IdahoJul2016-1900-2900-100010000.14
IdahoAug2016-1300-2000-7007000.1
IdahoSep201657004600-110011000.16
IdahoOct20168002000120012000.17
IdahoNov2016-1400-400100010000.14
IdahoDec2016-4700-1700300030000.42
IdahoAverage2016..-4210920.16
IdahoJan2017-14100-14100000
IdahoFeb201763004700-160016000.23
IdahoMar201732002800-4004000.06
IdahoApr2017570058001001000.01
IdahoMay201777007700000
IdahoJun201756005200-4004000.06
IdahoJul2017-200-1600-140014000.19
IdahoAug2017-2001003003000.04
IdahoSep2017390047008008000.11
IdahoOct201737004800110011000.15
IdahoNov2017-1400-8006006000.08
IdahoDec2017-4700-42005005000.07
IdahoAverage2017..-336000.08
IdahoJan2018-16100-13500260026000.36
IdahoFeb201872007200000
IdahoMar2018440048004004000.06
IdahoApr2018530056003003000.04
IdahoMay2018740080006006000.08
IdahoJun2018890093004004000.05
IdahoJul2018-1900-600130013000.17
IdahoAug2018-3400-2300110011000.15
IdahoSep2018-200-900-7007000.09
IdahoOct2018240027003003000.04
IdahoNov2018-3700-2700100010000.13
IdahoDec2018-3200-4500-130013000.17
IdahoJan2019-10300-10600-3003000.04
IdahoFeb201997008000-170017000.23
IdahoMar201952004700-5005000.07
IdahoApr201969005700-120012000.16
IdahoMay20199900105006006000.08
IdahoJun2019810087006006000.08
IllinoisJan2003-148600-150100-150015000.03
IllinoisFeb2003-17900-171008008000.01
IllinoisMar200318100186005005000.01
IllinoisApr20033330034600130013000.02
IllinoisMay20033340038200480048000.08
IllinoisJun20032700024400-260026000.04
IllinoisJul2003-29800-28200160016000.03
IllinoisAug2003-2700-500220022000.04
IllinoisSep200365006400-1001000
IllinoisOct20031930025700640064000.11
IllinoisNov200375009000150015000.03
IllinoisDec2003-1500-6500-500050000.09
IllinoisAverage2003..82523580.04
IllinoisJan2004-180200-180500-3003000.01
IllinoisFeb200435005700220022000.04
IllinoisMar200436800374006006000.01
IllinoisApr200453700541004004000.01
IllinoisMay200445000459009009000.02
IllinoisJun20043610037300120012000.02
IllinoisJul2004-28100-28500-4004000.01
IllinoisAug2004-1000-3007007000.01
IllinoisSep20041890018000-9009000.02
IllinoisOct20041790019500160016000.03
IllinoisNov20041030011500120012000.02
IllinoisDec2004-7800-2300550055000.09
IllinoisAverage2004..105813250.02
IllinoisJan2005-168400-164000440044000.08
IllinoisFeb200511800119001001000
IllinoisMar200549700498001001000
IllinoisApr20056490064900000
IllinoisMay20054780047300-5005000.01
IllinoisJun20053840038300-1001000
IllinoisJul2005-25300-25600-3003000.01
IllinoisAug2005160021005005000.01
IllinoisSep20051580015400-4004000.01
IllinoisOct20052050020300-2002000
IllinoisNov200582009700150015000.03
IllinoisDec2005-7200-6100110011000.02
IllinoisAverage2005..5177670.01
IllinoisJan2006-179400-1793001001000
IllinoisFeb200618000182002002000
IllinoisMar200643000436006006000.01
IllinoisApr20067490074500-4004000.01
IllinoisMay200640500406001001000
IllinoisJun20062780030200240024000.04
IllinoisJul20061001400130013000.02
IllinoisAug2006-400-1003003000.01
IllinoisSep20061430014100-2002000
IllinoisOct20062090018700-220022000.04
IllinoisNov200630002900-1001000
IllinoisDec2006700-4400-510051000.08
IllinoisAverage2006..-25010830.02
IllinoisJan2007-159900-1596003003000.01
IllinoisFeb20071480011700-310031000.05
IllinoisMar20074310047700460046000.08
IllinoisApr200760300608005005000.01
IllinoisMay20075130049500-180018000.03
IllinoisJun20074090040400-5005000.01
IllinoisJul2007-31100-32300-120012000.02
IllinoisAug2007-2700100280028000.05
IllinoisSep2007760080004004000.01
IllinoisOct2007980011300150015000.02
IllinoisNov200770008900190019000.03
IllinoisDec2007-4300-9000-470047000.08
IllinoisAverage2007..5819420.03
IllinoisJan2008-152300-1519004004000.01
IllinoisFeb2008310040009009000.02
IllinoisMar20083930035900-340034000.06
IllinoisApr200855200560008008000.01
IllinoisMay20084860048000-6006000.01
IllinoisJun20082590021400-450045000.07
IllinoisJul2008-34200-34200000
IllinoisAug2008-7900-9600-170017000.03
IllinoisSep200879007300-6006000.01
IllinoisOct2008-100900100010000.02
IllinoisNov2008-16600-31200-14600146000.24
IllinoisDec2008-48500-481004004000.01
IllinoisAverage2008..-182524080.04
IllinoisJan2009-192400-192700-3003000.01
IllinoisFeb2009-21800-209009009000.02
IllinoisMar2009400-700-110011000.02
IllinoisApr20093480032800-200020000.04
IllinoisMay20092730026800-5005000.01
IllinoisJun20091340010000-340034000.06
IllinoisJul2009-40600-42100-150015000.03
IllinoisAug2009-23700-231006006000.01
IllinoisSep20096004600400040000.07
IllinoisOct200971008100100010000.02
IllinoisNov2009-7100-9100-200020000.04
IllinoisDec2009-33400-40600-720072000.13
IllinoisAverage2009..-95820420.04
IllinoisJan2010-138600-141200-260026000.05
IllinoisFeb2010990011400150015000.03
IllinoisMar20103580041500570057000.1
IllinoisApr20107260074200160016000.03
IllinoisMay20106630056100-10200102000.18
IllinoisJun20103120035600440044000.08
IllinoisJul2010-46500-48400-190019000.03
IllinoisAug2010-6900-2200470047000.08
IllinoisSep20102720022500-470047000.08
IllinoisOct20101930023000370037000.07
IllinoisNov2010210030009009000.02
IllinoisDec2010-29400-22200720072000.13
IllinoisAverage2010..85840920.07
IllinoisJan2011-138700-139000-3003000.01
IllinoisFeb20112740029900250025000.05
IllinoisMar20113680037800100010000.02
IllinoisApr20116850067700-8008000.01
IllinoisMay20115480051500-330033000.06
IllinoisJun20111930019100-2002000
IllinoisJul2011-43700-39200450045000.08
IllinoisAug2011-9000-9200-2002000
IllinoisSep20112060017700-290029000.05
IllinoisOct20114360040500-310031000.05
IllinoisNov20113200-2600-580058000.1
IllinoisDec2011-21600-24000-240024000.04
IllinoisAverage2011..-91722500.04
IllinoisJan2012-143700-143700000
IllinoisFeb20121620018600240024000.04
IllinoisMar201249800505007007000.01
IllinoisApr20126400061100-290029000.05
IllinoisMay20124030040000-3003000.01
IllinoisJun20122360022800-8008000.01
IllinoisJul2012-39500-37600190019000.03
IllinoisAug201239003200-7007000.01
IllinoisSep20122410020300-380038000.07
IllinoisOct20122910027500-160016000.03
IllinoisNov201283006500-180018000.03
IllinoisDec2012-26800-27100-3003000.01
IllinoisAverage2012..-60014330.03
IllinoisJan2013-146300-148800-250025000.04
IllinoisFeb20132370027700400040000.07
IllinoisMar20132530026600130013000.02
IllinoisApr201357100572001001000
IllinoisMay20135320052500-7007000.01
IllinoisJun20132650029100260026000.04
IllinoisJul2013-32800-31700110011000.02
IllinoisAug2013-300-900-6006000.01
IllinoisSep2013.27200...
IllinoisOct20133850040300180018000.03
IllinoisNov201380009200120012000.02
IllinoisDec2013-25700-22600310031000.05
IllinoisAverage2013..103617270.03
IllinoisJan2014-174900-165800910091000.16
IllinoisFeb20141650018200170017000.03
IllinoisMar201429100294003003000.01
IllinoisApr20145610054400-170017000.03
IllinoisMay20144610049400330033000.06
IllinoisJun20142280023900110011000.02
IllinoisJul2014-31900-32800-9009000.02
IllinoisAug20141040017400700070000.12
IllinoisSep20143660031500-510051000.09
IllinoisOct20142720026900-3003000.01
IllinoisNov2014550010400490049000.08
IllinoisDec2014-10700-2600810081000.14
IllinoisAverage2014..229236250.06
IllinoisJan2015-169200-166800240024000.04
IllinoisFeb20152490026000110011000.02
IllinoisMar20152980029400-4004000.01
IllinoisApr201561000616006006000.01
IllinoisMay20155160049900-170017000.03
IllinoisJun20152180023900210021000.04
IllinoisJul2015-32200-35000-280028000.05
IllinoisAug2015-4600-8900-430043000.07
IllinoisSep20151590019800390039000.07
IllinoisOct20153920038800-4004000.01
IllinoisNov2015-400-7400-700070000.12
IllinoisDec2015-32900-35900-300030000.05
IllinoisAverage2015..-79224750.04
IllinoisJan2016-173800-166000780078000.13
IllinoisFeb201637100377006006000.01
IllinoisMar20164360041300-230023000.04
IllinoisApr20166220057300-490049000.08
IllinoisMay20164810049100100010000.02
IllinoisJun20161990018600-130013000.02
IllinoisJul2016-25100-22100300030000.05
IllinoisAug2016-10000-97003003000
IllinoisSep20162840032500410041000.07
IllinoisOct20163430035500120012000.02
IllinoisNov20164500-1700-620062000.1
IllinoisDec2016-43800-34100970097000.16
IllinoisAverage2016..108335330.06
IllinoisJan2017-161300-155000630063000.11
IllinoisFeb20174680036000-10800108000.18
IllinoisMar20172820029400120012000.02
IllinoisApr20174780047700-1001000
IllinoisMay20174990058700880088000.15
IllinoisJun20173070028600-210021000.03
IllinoisJul2017-31300-32900-160016000.03
IllinoisAug2017-11600-109007007000.01
IllinoisSep20171410016900280028000.05
IllinoisOct20173530041400610061000.1
IllinoisNov201727007000430043000.07
IllinoisDec2017-29000-38900-990099000.16
IllinoisAverage2017..47545580.08
IllinoisJan2018-169100-173600-450045000.07
IllinoisFeb20184750049600210021000.04
IllinoisMar20182840030300190019000.03
IllinoisApr20185920056300-290029000.05
IllinoisMay20186300058000-500050000.08
IllinoisJun20184590042200-370037000.06
IllinoisJul2018-28900-31200-230023000.04
IllinoisAug2018-11000-9300170017000.03
IllinoisSep20181930015300-400040000.07
IllinoisOct20185200048400-360036000.06
IllinoisNov201890007800-120012000.02
IllinoisDec2018-21800-27400-560056000.09
IllinoisJan2019-148000-146200180018000.03
IllinoisFeb20191750021400390039000.06
IllinoisMar20192800024900-310031000.05
IllinoisApr201975200759007007000.01
IllinoisMay201950100508007007000.01
IllinoisJun20195520050300-490049000.08
IndianaJan2003-75900-76900-100010000.04
IndianaFeb2003105008600-190019000.07
IndianaMar20031330010200-310031000.11
IndianaApr20031100016800580058000.2
IndianaMay20032510022400-270027000.09
IndianaJun2003-31900-311008008000.03
IndianaJul2003-44000-37900610061000.22
IndianaAug20033080026600-420042000.15
IndianaSep20033320037200400040000.14
IndianaOct20031300014300130013000.04
IndianaNov200347003200-150015000.05
IndianaDec2003-1700-2100-4004000.01
IndianaAverage2003..26727330.1
IndianaJan2004-60000-62800-280028000.1
IndianaFeb200472006500-7007000.02
IndianaMar20041960014700-490049000.17
IndianaApr20042100025000400040000.14
IndianaMay200422500231006006000.02
IndianaJun2004-19600-22700-310031000.11
IndianaJul2004-33800-336002002000.01
IndianaAug20041920021300210021000.07
IndianaSep20044310042900-2002000.01
IndianaOct20041200600-6006000.02
IndianaNov2004400041001001000
IndianaDec2004-3600-8500-490049000.16
IndianaAverage2004..-85020170.07
IndianaJan2005-59000-61300-230023000.08
IndianaFeb20051910018200-9009000.03
IndianaMar20051790017500-4004000.01
IndianaApr20052430023900-4004000.01
IndianaMay20051470015700100010000.03
IndianaJun2005-16000-17300-130013000.04
IndianaJul2005-34900-345004004000.01
IndianaAug200599009700-2002000.01
IndianaSep20054800050000200020000.07
IndianaOct2005-4800-3000180018000.06
IndianaNov2005-400-1500-110011000.04
IndianaDec2005-4200-4400-2002000.01
IndianaAverage2005..-13310000.03
IndianaJan2006-79400-82400-300030000.1
IndianaFeb20061600018100210021000.07
IndianaMar200618500186001001000
IndianaApr20062600027000100010000.03
IndianaMay20061910017700-140014000.05
IndianaJun2006-21400-20100130013000.04
IndianaJul2006-34900-32200270027000.09
IndianaAug2006950014000450045000.15
IndianaSep20064420045300110011000.04
IndianaOct200652008900370037000.12
IndianaNov2006250026001001000
IndianaDec2006-7100-69002002000.01
IndianaAverage2006..103317670.06
IndianaJan2007-84800-82900190019000.06
IndianaFeb2007790085006006000.02
IndianaMar200727500276001001000
IndianaApr20072480024300-5005000.02
IndianaMay20071540014400-100010000.03
IndianaJun2007-15400-14000140014000.05
IndianaJul2007-28900-29700-8008000.03
IndianaAug20072190027900600060000.2
IndianaSep20073340031600-180018000.06
IndianaOct2007640067003003000.01
IndianaNov2007100015005005000.02
IndianaDec2007-10300-98005005000.02
IndianaAverage2007..60012830.04
IndianaJan2008-78900-78900000
IndianaFeb200856006900130013000.04
IndianaMar20081770019100140014000.05
IndianaApr200820700216009009000.03
IndianaMay20081740019000160016000.05
IndianaJun2008-20400-20400000
IndianaJul2008-50400-51200-8008000.03
IndianaAug20083100036000500050000.17
IndianaSep20082900021300-770077000.26
IndianaOct2008-3006009009000.03
IndianaNov2008-10800-43200-32400324001.1
IndianaDec2008-43100-429002002000.01
IndianaAverage2008..-246743500.15
IndianaJan2009-88700-95500-680068000.24
IndianaFeb20091300-1600-290029000.1
IndianaMar2009290036007007000.02
IndianaApr20091260012000-6006000.02
IndianaMay200954003400-200020000.07
IndianaJun2009-25500-29800-430043000.15
IndianaJul2009-38400-41900-350035000.13
IndianaAug2009211003510014000140000.5
IndianaSep20093530028100-720072000.25
IndianaOct200940007200320032000.11
IndianaNov2009-9300-4200510051000.18
IndianaDec2009-20200-22600-240024000.09
IndianaAverage2009..-55843920.16
IndianaJan2010-75400-71900350035000.13
IndianaFeb201014200146004004000.01
IndianaMar20103700036000-100010000.04
IndianaApr20104320043000-2002000.01
IndianaMay20102980031000120012000.04
IndianaJun2010-25100-28100-300030000.11
IndianaJul2010-29100-32500-340034000.12
IndianaAug20102070024800410041000.15
IndianaSep20103000022500-750075000.27
IndianaOct20101710015700-140014000.05
IndianaNov2010-3800-34004004000.01
IndianaDec2010-26600-30300-370037000.13
IndianaAverage2010..-88324830.09
IndianaJan2011-64500-66200-170017000.06
IndianaFeb2011940010500110011000.04
IndianaMar20113660036400-2002000.01
IndianaApr201122800234006006000.02
IndianaMay20111230010900-140014000.05
IndianaJun2011-23000-25200-220022000.08
IndianaJul2011-43000-38700430043000.16
IndianaAug20111950024500500050000.18
IndianaSep20114380043000-8008000.03
IndianaOct201143005800150015000.05
IndianaNov2011-1200-5007007000.02
IndianaDec2011-7200-5900130013000.05
IndianaAverage2011..68317330.06
IndianaJan2012-61600-61700-1001000
IndianaFeb20121500016800180018000.06
IndianaMar201230200310008008000.03
IndianaApr20124120035500-570057000.2
IndianaMay20122700019000-800080000.28
IndianaJun2012-21600-18000360036000.12
IndianaJul2012-26700-29300-260026000.09
IndianaAug20123570045600990099000.34
IndianaSep201224400248004004000.01
IndianaOct20121480014800000
IndianaNov2012-10400-5500490049000.17
IndianaDec2012-14200-11000320032000.11
IndianaAverage2012..68334170.12
IndianaJan2013-66800-64300250025000.09
IndianaFeb20132580023400-240024000.08
IndianaMar20131150011400-1001000
IndianaApr20133220033400120012000.04
IndianaMay20132650026100-4004000.01
IndianaJun2013-19600-16100350035000.12
IndianaJul2013-28900-33200-430043000.15
IndianaAug20134550046600110011000.04
IndianaSep2013.15700...
IndianaOct20131720015100-210021000.07
IndianaNov20131390015900200020000.07
IndianaDec2013-21900-18500340034000.11
IndianaAverage2013..40020910.07
IndianaJan2014-84300-82700160016000.06
IndianaFeb20143080026400-440044000.15
IndianaMar201428800293005005000.02
IndianaApr20143340031700-170017000.06
IndianaMay20142390026100220022000.07
IndianaJun2014-1700-3300-160016000.05
IndianaJul2014-35500-32700280028000.09
IndianaAug20143830040300200020000.07
IndianaSep20141420016600240024000.08
IndianaOct20142310024400130013000.04
IndianaNov201442002700-150015000.05
IndianaDec2014-11600-6600500050000.16
IndianaAverage2014..71722500.08
IndianaJan2015-75600-76800-120012000.04
IndianaFeb20151620013600-260026000.09
IndianaMar20152150027700620062000.21
IndianaApr20154040038300-210021000.07
IndianaMay20152840025900-250025000.08
IndianaJun2015-12700-14100-140014000.05
IndianaJul2015-30600-24100650065000.21
IndianaAug20153570035000-7007000.02
IndianaSep20151240020800840084000.27
IndianaOct20151050013300280028000.09
IndianaNov201535006500300030000.1
IndianaDec2015-11100-5900520052000.17
IndianaAverage2015..180035500.12
IndianaJan2016-80600-77500310031000.1
IndianaFeb20161950014400-510051000.17
IndianaMar20161280016200340034000.11
IndianaApr20164200043900190019000.06
IndianaMay20161370012400-130013000.04
IndianaJun2016-12000-22900-10900109000.36
IndianaJul2016-21400-210004004000.01
IndianaAug20163950033400-610061000.2
IndianaSep20163320023900-930093000.3
IndianaOct201678006500-130013000.04
IndianaNov20161590017400150015000.05
IndianaDec2016-24600-21400320032000.1
IndianaAverage2016..-170839580.13
IndianaJan2017-70300-66500380038000.12
IndianaFeb2017870014200550055000.18
IndianaMar20171920017700-150015000.05
IndianaApr20172170026200450045000.15
IndianaMay20172460020600-400040000.13
IndianaJun2017-3600-7100-350035000.11
IndianaJul2017-38700-2730011400114000.36
IndianaAug20173310030000-310031000.1
IndianaSep20173130026400-490049000.16
IndianaOct201759009700380038000.12
IndianaNov20177002000130013000.04
IndianaDec2017-16500-161004004000.01
IndianaAverage2017..114239750.13
IndianaJan2018-73300-724009009000.03
IndianaFeb20182060018600-200020000.07
IndianaMar20181860021100250025000.08
IndianaApr20182260025500290029000.09
IndianaMay20182690020100-680068000.22
IndianaJun2018-12200-17400-520052000.17
IndianaJul2018-27800-20200760076000.24
IndianaAug20184270045900320032000.1
IndianaSep2018126009100-350035000.11
IndianaOct2018106006700-390039000.12
IndianaNov2018930010600130013000.04
IndianaDec20183007004004000.01
IndianaJan2019-66300-65200110011000.03
IndianaFeb20192290017800-510051000.16
IndianaMar20192160018400-320032000.1
IndianaApr20191990020900100010000.03
IndianaMay2019690075006006000.02
IndianaJun20192100-3500-560056000.18
IowaJan2003-37800-38400-6006000.04
IowaFeb200318004000220022000.15
IowaMar200357005000-7007000.05
IowaApr20031860021400280028000.19
IowaMay20031100013300230023000.16
IowaJun200325001300-120012000.08
IowaJul2003-30500-30800-3003000.02
IowaAug2003100-600-7007000.05
IowaSep20032180021100-7007000.05
IowaOct2003800085005005000.03
IowaNov200327001900-8008000.05
IowaDec2003-6800-5500130013000.09
IowaAverage2003..34211750.08
IowaJan2004-36600-36700-1001000.01
IowaFeb200460013007007000.05
IowaMar20041000011000100010000.07
IowaApr20041870021600290029000.2
IowaMay2004124008000-440044000.3
IowaJun20043500800-270027000.18
IowaJul2004-26300-261002002000.01
IowaAug2004280037009009000.06
IowaSep20041940019000-4004000.03
IowaOct20041060012300170017000.12
IowaNov200480010002002000.01
IowaDec2004-3600-6500-290029000.2
IowaAverage2004..-24215080.1
IowaJan2005-42000-417003003000.02
IowaFeb200521002100000
IowaMar200513100133002002000.01
IowaApr200526800270002002000.01
IowaMay20051000011900190019000.13
IowaJun2005680073005005000.03
IowaJul2005-27100-267004004000.03
IowaAug2005-900-1008008000.05
IowaSep20051950019000-5005000.03
IowaOct200513900146007007000.05
IowaNov200537003200-5005000.03
IowaDec2005-700600130013000.09
IowaAverage2005..4426080.04
IowaJan2006-47100-47400-3003000.02
IowaFeb200689008400-5005000.03
IowaMar20061570015700000
IowaApr200622200223001001000.01
IowaMay200611400119005005000.03
IowaJun200659005600-3003000.02
IowaJul2006-27000-27400-4004000.03
IowaAug20061003002002000.01
IowaSep200623400237003003000.02
IowaOct200671008400130013000.08
IowaNov200648004800000
IowaDec2006-1500-13002002000.01
IowaAverage2006..923420.02
IowaJan2007-40800-407001001000.01
IowaFeb200778007100-7007000.05
IowaMar200712800131003003000.02
IowaApr20072260021900-7007000.05
IowaMay200712700132005005000.03
IowaJun2007500051001001000.01
IowaJul2007-32900-31900100010000.07
IowaAug2007-300-500-2002000.01
IowaSep20072390023600-3003000.02
IowaOct20079300101008008000.05
IowaNov200739003300-6006000.04
IowaDec2007-5000-2700230023000.15
IowaAverage2007..2176330.04
IowaJan2008-42300-41000130013000.09
IowaFeb200843004000-3003000.02
IowaMar20081090010600-3003000.02
IowaApr20082100020700-3003000.02
IowaMay20081450013700-8008000.05
IowaJun20084002200180018000.12
IowaJul2008-31600-313003003000.02
IowaAug2008-600-700-1001000.01
IowaSep20082080020600-2002000.01
IowaOct2008740082008008000.05
IowaNov2008-500-2900-240024000.16
IowaDec2008-11400-15200-380038000.25
IowaAverage2008..-33310330.07
IowaJan2009-44000-41300270027000.18
IowaFeb2009-2800-3600-8008000.05
IowaMar200912001100-1001000.01
IowaApr20091930015200-410041000.27
IowaMay200987007600-110011000.07
IowaJun2009-800-4004004000.03
IowaJul2009-33000-35100-210021000.14
IowaAug2009-6002900350035000.24
IowaSep20091970018400-130013000.09
IowaOct20091030010100-2002000.01
IowaNov200948003400-140014000.09
IowaDec2009-18700-182005005000.03
IowaAverage2009..-33315170.1
IowaJan2010-38500-36900160016000.11
IowaFeb201059007000110011000.08
IowaMar20101490014400-5005000.03
IowaApr20101790021200330033000.22
IowaMay20101200015000300030000.2
IowaJun2010-1800-4400-260026000.17
IowaJul2010-27600-274002002000.01
IowaAug2010-2900-400250025000.17
IowaSep201018300192009009000.06
IowaOct20101710016200-9009000.06
IowaNov201018004200240024000.16
IowaDec2010-12700-13400-7007000.05
IowaAverage2010..85816420.11
IowaJan2011-38800-39900-110011000.08
IowaFeb201195008600-9009000.06
IowaMar20111370012700-100010000.07
IowaApr20112090022100120012000.08
IowaMay20111370014700100010000.07
IowaJun2011-2600-5100-250025000.17
IowaJul2011-20000-194006006000.04
IowaAug2011-2900-1300160016000.11
IowaSep20111340013300-1001000.01
IowaOct20111630018000170017000.11
IowaNov20115002700220022000.15
IowaDec2011-13300-125008008000.05
IowaAverage2011..29212250.08
IowaJan2012-36300-359004004000.03
IowaFeb20121480013400-140014000.1
IowaMar2012980099001001000.01
IowaApr20122470024100-6006000.04
IowaMay2012980010800100010000.07
IowaJun2012-3100-4400-130013000.09
IowaJul2012-25900-254005005000.03
IowaAug2012-2700-1600110011000.07
IowaSep201216500172007007000.05
IowaOct20121740018600120012000.08
IowaNov2012-2300-2700-4004000.03
IowaDec2012-11000-12100-110011000.07
IowaAverage2012..178170.06
IowaJan2013-35300-347006006000.04
IowaFeb2013920011000180018000.12
IowaMar2013430051008008000.05
IowaApr201320900215006006000.04
IowaMay20131910019000-1001000.01
IowaJun201317001000-7007000.05
IowaJul2013-22700-23900-120012000.08
IowaAug2013-3500-3600-1001000.01
IowaSep2013.13100...
IowaOct20131390017500360036000.23
IowaNov20131001100100010000.06
IowaDec2013-14800-12500230023000.15
IowaAverage2013..78211640.08
IowaJan2014-44000-433007007000.05
IowaFeb20141240010700-170017000.11
IowaMar2014580065007007000.05
IowaApr20142750025600-190019000.12
IowaMay20141930017000-230023000.15
IowaJun2014-800-2006006000.04
IowaJul2014-24200-21400280028000.18
IowaAug2014-1400-100130013000.08
IowaSep201416000169009009000.06
IowaOct20141570015600-1001000.01
IowaNov201425002500000
IowaDec2014-13600-133003003000.02
IowaAverage2014..10811080.07
IowaJan2015-36700-36800-1001000.01
IowaFeb2015900012100310031000.2
IowaMar201599009500-4004000.03
IowaApr20152240022400000
IowaMay20151640015700-7007000.04
IowaJun2015-500-1800-130013000.08
IowaJul2015-16500-17200-7007000.04
IowaAug2015-3000-3800-8008000.05
IowaSep20151330016700340034000.21
IowaOct20151620015200-100010000.06
IowaNov201584007400-100010000.06
IowaDec2015-14100-11800230023000.15
IowaAverage2015..23312330.08
IowaJan2016-29600-30900-130013000.08
IowaFeb201623001700-6006000.04
IowaMar2016910010100100010000.06
IowaApr20162610027400130013000.08
IowaMay2016107008900-180018000.11
IowaJun2016390041002002000.01
IowaJul2016-19300-18300100010000.06
IowaAug2016700-1200-190019000.12
IowaSep201611000116006006000.04
IowaOct2016840093009009000.06
IowaNov2016-1100-10001001000.01
IowaDec2016-12700-11500120012000.08
IowaAverage2016..589920.06
IowaJan2017-28100-32000-390039000.25
IowaFeb2017880095007007000.05
IowaMar201784008000-4004000.03
IowaApr20172350021400-210021000.13
IowaMay20171930016800-250025000.16
IowaJun2017101005100-500050000.31
IowaJul2017-21000-21700-7007000.04
IowaAug2017-1200-7005005000.03
IowaSep2017910092001001000.01
IowaOct20171050010400-1001000.01
IowaNov2017670068001001000.01
IowaDec2017-5900-9100-320032000.2
IowaAverage2017..-137516080.1
IowaJan2018-33300-37200-390039000.25
IowaFeb201810700112005005000.03
IowaMar201845006500200020000.13
IowaApr20181930019300000
IowaMay20181810015600-250025000.16
IowaJun2018790011400350035000.22
IowaJul2018-22700-221006006000.04
IowaAug2018-3200-26006006000.04
IowaSep201853005300000
IowaOct20181780016000-180018000.11
IowaNov201816003200160016000.1
IowaDec2018-10500-14800-430043000.27
IowaJan2019-35100-35700-6006000.04
IowaFeb2019240028004004000.03
IowaMar2019310032001001000.01
IowaApr20192380023200-6006000.04
IowaMay20191430012600-170017000.11
IowaJun201991006400-270027000.17
KansasJan2003-26300-261002002000.02
KansasFeb2003390042003003000.02
KansasMar2003450047002002000.02
KansasApr2003590063004004000.03
KansasMay2003700076006006000.04
KansasJun20035008003003000.02
KansasJul2003-27500-24900260026000.2
KansasAug2003-4300-40003003000.02
KansasSep20032370023500-2002000.01
KansasOct200310700113006006000.04
KansasNov2003400044004004000.03
KansasDec2003-100-1700-160016000.12
KansasAverage2003..3426420.05
KansasJan2004-24500-24500000
KansasFeb2004-3500-31004004000.03
KansasMar200413400143009009000.07
KansasApr200486008000-6006000.05
KansasMay2004940096002002000.02
KansasJun200457004300-140014000.11
KansasJul2004-24100-236005005000.04
KansasAug2004-3000-28002002000.02
KansasSep200427700285008008000.06
KansasOct200410400109005005000.04
KansasNov2004530054001001000.01
KansasDec2004-1500-13002002000.01
KansasAverage2004..1504830.04
KansasJan2005-33900-34600-7007000.05
KansasFeb200510700110003003000.02
KansasMar200514000142002002000.01
KansasApr20051170011200-5005000.04
KansasMay200589008800-1001000.01
KansasJun200520002000000
KansasJul2005-29000-281009009000.07
KansasAug2005-4300-5200-9009000.07
KansasSep2005198003020010400104000.77
KansasOct2005109008400-250025000.18
KansasNov2005105009600-9009000.07
KansasDec2005-6200-8200-200020000.15
KansasAverage2005..35016170.12
KansasJan2006-26900-32100-520052000.4
KansasFeb20061290010200-270027000.2
KansasMar20061210011500-6006000.04
KansasApr2006120008300-370037000.28
KansasMay2006500054004004000.03
KansasJun200649004800-1001000.01
KansasJul2006-32500-318007007000.05
KansasAug2006-3700-2700100010000.08
KansasSep20062580025100-7007000.05
KansasOct2006610069008008000.06
KansasNov200662006100-1001000.01
KansasDec2006-400-600-2002000.01
KansasAverage2006..-86713500.1
KansasJan2007-33100-33100000
KansasFeb20071160010900-7007000.05
KansasMar20071130011200-1001000.01
KansasApr200784009400100010000.07
KansasMay2007690076007007000.05
KansasJun2007100009600-4004000.03
KansasJul2007-25400-26700-130013000.09
KansasAug2007-1400-8006006000.04
KansasSep20072280022200-6006000.04
KansasOct200737007200350035000.25
KansasNov200753006500120012000.09
KansasDec2007-9100-2800630063000.45
KansasAverage2007..85013670.1
KansasJan2008-33700-34300-6006000.04
KansasFeb200876008600100010000.07
KansasMar20081170011700000
KansasApr2008460047001001000.01
KansasMay2008650070005005000.04
KansasJun2008-900-2007007000.05
KansasJul2008-19500-186009009000.07
KansasAug2008-1500-12003003000.02
KansasSep200818600190004004000.03
KansasOct2008880091003003000.02
KansasNov2008430051008008000.06
KansasDec2008-10100-6400370037000.26
KansasAverage2008..6757750.06
KansasJan2009-38600-39000-4004000.03
KansasFeb2009-1300700200020000.15
KansasMar200951003500-160016000.12
KansasApr2009-3400-32002002000.01
KansasMay200938002200-160016000.12
KansasJun2009-13500-15200-170017000.13
KansasJul2009-23400-22200120012000.09
KansasAug2009-6500-5400110011000.08
KansasSep20091350012800-7007000.05
KansasOct20091170011400-3003000.02
KansasNov200970011004004000.03
KansasDec2009-6700-6700000
KansasAverage2009..-1179330.07
KansasJan2010-34200-34700-5005000.04
KansasFeb201084005500-290029000.22
KansasMar20101020010000-2002000.02
KansasApr201015900167008008000.06
KansasMay20101130011200-1001000.01
KansasJun2010-3400-7300-390039000.29
KansasJul2010-18200-16600160016000.12
KansasAug2010-1100-2009009000.07
KansasSep20101340012500-9009000.07
KansasOct20101480013500-130013000.1
KansasNov2010300035005005000.04
KansasDec2010-9700-88009009000.07
KansasAverage2010..-42512080.09
KansasJan2011-35500-347008008000.06
KansasFeb2011-1900-800110011000.08
KansasMar20111480014700-1001000.01
KansasApr20111760016300-130013000.1
KansasMay201180009000100010000.07
KansasJun2011-4000-5700-170017000.13
KansasJul2011-18600-20700-210021000.16
KansasAug2011210027006006000.05
KansasSep20111770021000330033000.25
KansasOct2011900010400140014000.1
KansasNov201150006200120012000.09
KansasDec2011-6000-9300-330033000.24
KansasAverage2011..7514920.11
KansasJan2012-26100-22400370037000.28
KansasFeb2012420048006006000.04
KansasMar2012108004600-620062000.46
KansasApr201213200136004004000.03
KansasMay2012730076003003000.02
KansasJun2012-3900-3900000
KansasJul2012-16900-18600-170017000.13
KansasAug201234001900-150015000.11
KansasSep20121370013400-3003000.02
KansasOct2012610067006006000.04
KansasNov2012170024007007000.05
KansasDec2012-7001500220022000.16
KansasAverage2012..-10015170.11
KansasJan2013-27700-28500-8008000.06
KansasFeb2013880010400160016000.12
KansasMar2013330038005005000.04
KansasApr2013102009500-7007000.05
KansasMay2013890091002002000.01
KansasJun20132000-1600-360036000.26
KansasJul2013-18100-18600-5005000.04
KansasAug2013150021006006000.04
KansasSep2013.17100...
KansasOct201398009500-3003000.02
KansasNov201356005600000
KansasDec2013-8400-8400000
KansasAverage2013..-2738000.06
KansasJan2014-31300-34400-310031000.23
KansasFeb201460008000200020000.15
KansasMar201410100105004004000.03
KansasApr20141490011900-300030000.22
KansasMay2014580067009009000.06
KansasJun2014-2400-21003003000.02
KansasJul2014-14800-15200-4004000.03
KansasAug2014-500-1100-6006000.04
KansasSep20141740016100-130013000.09
KansasOct20141600016000000
KansasNov2014-4001000140014000.1
KansasDec2014-4800-2600220022000.16
KansasAverage2014..-10013000.09
KansasJan2015-33400-34900-150015000.11
KansasFeb20151460013500-110011000.08
KansasMar2015570058001001000.01
KansasApr20159600103007007000.05
KansasMay201534002800-6006000.04
KansasJun201512002200100010000.07
KansasJul2015-22400-23200-8008000.06
KansasAug2015-4000-1000300030000.22
KansasSep20151980023500370037000.26
KansasOct20151360011600-200020000.14
KansasNov2015-1100-2009009000.06
KansasDec2015-3600-2400120012000.08
KansasAverage2015..38313830.1
KansasJan2016-37600-375001001000.01
KansasFeb2016610065004004000.03
KansasMar2016930097004004000.03
KansasApr201691009000-1001000.01
KansasMay2016550061006006000.04
KansasJun201637001600-210021000.15
KansasJul2016-26000-26200-2002000.01
KansasAug2016-2800700350035000.25
KansasSep20161770017700000
KansasOct201610600115009009000.06
KansasNov2016-600-2300-170017000.12
KansasDec2016-6300-6600-3003000.02
KansasAverage2016..1258580.06
KansasJan2017-33100-33100000
KansasFeb20171290014300140014000.1
KansasMar201772007000-2002000.01
KansasApr2017550063008008000.06
KansasMay20176002900230023000.16
KansasJun2017-2700-6100-340034000.24
KansasJul2017-21700-215002002000.01
KansasAug20178004100330033000.24
KansasSep20172250020800-170017000.12
KansasOct20171000011400140014000.1
KansasNov201746004600000
KansasDec2017-700-3100-240024000.17
KansasAverage2017..14214250.1
KansasJan2018-34100-332009009000.06
KansasFeb20181260013600100010000.07
KansasMar201872005900-130013000.09
KansasApr20181130010400-9009000.06
KansasMay2018780011400360036000.25
KansasJun2018-2200-3000-8008000.06
KansasJul2018-18900-187002002000.01
KansasAug2018790010600270027000.19
KansasSep2018910093002002000.01
KansasOct20181090012600170017000.12
KansasNov2018420049007007000.05
KansasDec2018-3900-12900-900090000.62
KansasJan2019-33400-34500-110011000.08
KansasFeb201996009000-6006000.04
KansasMar201970015008008000.06
KansasApr20191700016600-4004000.03
KansasMay2019940010500110011000.08
KansasJun2019-7100-4300280028000.19
KentuckyJan2003-36400-34300210021000.12
KentuckyFeb200336002000-160016000.09
KentuckyMar200393008100-120012000.07
KentuckyApr200359005900000
KentuckyMay2003670069002002000.01
KentuckyJun2003-2500-2500000
KentuckyJul2003-30000-291009009000.05
KentuckyAug20031520014600-6006000.03
KentuckySep20031030011400110011000.06
KentuckyOct2003490053004004000.02
KentuckyNov200355005300-2002000.01
KentuckyDec2003-2500-22003003000.02
KentuckyAverage2003..1177170.04
KentuckyJan2004-36800-367001001000.01
KentuckyFeb200450010005005000.03
KentuckyMar20041050012000150015000.08
KentuckyApr20041000011100110011000.06
KentuckyMay200486008000-6006000.03
KentuckyJun200431001700-140014000.08
KentuckyJul2004-22500-20000250025000.14
KentuckyAug20041140014400300030000.17
KentuckySep2004163008400-790079000.44
KentuckyOct200479009600170017000.09
KentuckyNov200468006600-2002000.01
KentuckyDec2004-1800-100170017000.09
KentuckyAverage2004..16718500.1
KentuckyJan2005-36100-40000-390039000.22
KentuckyFeb2005520055003003000.02
KentuckyMar200513700140003003000.02
KentuckyApr20051860018600000
KentuckyMay200584008000-4004000.02
KentuckyJun200537003700000
KentuckyJul2005-24500-239006006000.03
KentuckyAug200514100145004004000.02
KentuckySep20051180011700-1001000.01
KentuckyOct2005540058004004000.02
KentuckyNov2005320040008008000.04
KentuckyDec2005-1000-5005005000.03
KentuckyAverage2005..-926420.04
KentuckyJan2006-40700-401006006000.03
KentuckyFeb2006260030004004000.02
KentuckyMar200613800144006006000.03
KentuckyApr20061710017000-1001000.01
KentuckyMay200689008900000
KentuckyJun200653004900-4004000.02
KentuckyJul2006-20500-20900-4004000.02
KentuckyAug20061410012100-200020000.11
KentuckySep2006730077004004000.02
KentuckyOct2006700-700-140014000.08
KentuckyNov200645005500100010000.05
KentuckyDec2006-1005700580058000.31
KentuckyAverage2006..37510920.06
KentuckyJan2007-39600-38200140014000.08
KentuckyFeb2007170018001001000.01
KentuckyMar20071840015900-250025000.14
KentuckyApr200711900125006006000.03
KentuckyMay2007740077003003000.02
KentuckyJun200710001000000
KentuckyJul2007-21600-21700-1001000.01
KentuckyAug200711300114001001000.01
KentuckySep200750008700370037000.2
KentuckyOct200724004400200020000.11
KentuckyNov200742003900-3003000.02
KentuckyDec2007-1700200190019000.1
KentuckyAverage2007..60010830.06
KentuckyJan2008-42400-39000340034000.18
KentuckyFeb20081200600-6006000.03
KentuckyMar200814600150004004000.02
KentuckyApr200810800110002002000.01
KentuckyMay200869006900000
KentuckyJun2008-2000-1000100010000.05
KentuckyJul2008-10600-13300-270027000.14
KentuckyAug200859004500-140014000.07
KentuckySep2008-6500-5200130013000.07
KentuckyOct2008-8002100290029000.15
KentuckyNov2008-2500-900160016000.09
KentuckyDec2008-17700-16400130013000.07
KentuckyAverage2008..61714000.07
KentuckyJan2009-51100-51900-8008000.04
KentuckyFeb2009-9600-8500110011000.06
KentuckyMar20091220010100-210021000.12
KentuckyApr200961008000190019000.11
KentuckyMay2009-5000-3900110011000.06
KentuckyJun2009-3500-33002002000.01
KentuckyJul2009-16400-18300-190019000.11
KentuckyAug2009610066005005000.03
KentuckySep2009-9900-8400150015000.08
KentuckyOct2009730081008008000.05
KentuckyNov2009-23003400570057000.32
KentuckyDec2009-1300-2800-150015000.08
KentuckyAverage2009..54215920.09
KentuckyJan2010-50200-49000120012000.07
KentuckyFeb2010-6300-5000130013000.08
KentuckyMar20102230027400510051000.29
KentuckyApr20102100024600360036000.2
KentuckyMay20101360016600300030000.17
KentuckyJun20106900-1600-850085000.47
KentuckyJul2010-21200-18100310031000.17
KentuckyAug20109002600170017000.1
KentuckySep201028002100-7007000.04
KentuckyOct20101190012900100010000.06
KentuckyNov201025005900340034000.19
KentuckyDec2010-6500-64001001000.01
KentuckyAverage2010..119227250.15
KentuckyJan2011-38900-387002002000.01
KentuckyFeb2011-10002300330033000.19
KentuckyMar20112700021700-530053000.3
KentuckyApr20111960021000140014000.08
KentuckyMay2011250029004004000.02
KentuckyJun201161007100100010000.06
KentuckyJul2011-17100-18500-140014000.08
KentuckyAug2011840010900250025000.14
KentuckySep20111002001001000.01
KentuckyOct20111160011100-5005000.03
KentuckyNov201179006100-180018000.1
KentuckyDec201157005500-2002000.01
KentuckyAverage2011..-2515080.08
KentuckyJan2012-35400-33800160016000.09
KentuckyFeb201277005000-270027000.15
KentuckyMar20122170019900-180018000.1
KentuckyApr201217300181008008000.04
KentuckyMay201279008900100010000.05
KentuckyJun201233004400110011000.06
KentuckyJul2012-19900-191008008000.04
KentuckyAug2012890091002002000.01
KentuckySep201293009100-2002000.01
KentuckyOct201250003000-200020000.11
KentuckyNov201263008300200020000.11
KentuckyDec2012-4900700560056000.3
KentuckyAverage2012..53316500.09
KentuckyJan2013-37500-371004004000.02
KentuckyFeb2013780081003003000.02
KentuckyMar2013103007900-240024000.13
KentuckyApr20131680015700-110011000.06
KentuckyMay20139400100006006000.03
KentuckyJun20132300-200-250025000.14
KentuckyJul2013-9700-12300-260026000.14
KentuckyAug2013107009200-150015000.08
KentuckySep2013.-100...
KentuckyOct2013-8100-8400-3003000.02
KentuckyNov2013114009600-180018000.1
KentuckyDec201341005300120012000.06
KentuckyAverage2013..-88213360.07
KentuckyJan2014-53300-51800150015000.08
KentuckyFeb2014-27001400410041000.23
KentuckyMar20141420018200400040000.22
KentuckyApr201422200231009009000.05
KentuckyMay20141510016500140014000.08
KentuckyJun201442005700150015000.08
KentuckyJul2014-9300-92001001000.01
KentuckyAug2014900010800180018000.1
KentuckySep201488001300-750075000.4
KentuckyOct201411000111001001000.01
KentuckyNov201412100126005005000.03
KentuckyDec2014-1900-2700-8008000.04
KentuckyAverage2014..63320170.11
KentuckyJan2015-41100-42200-110011000.06
KentuckyFeb201515004000250025000.13
KentuckyMar2015106009300-130013000.07
KentuckyApr20152540026600120012000.06
KentuckyMay20151210011600-5005000.03
KentuckyJun2015560063007007000.04
KentuckyJul2015-21200-20000120012000.06
KentuckyAug201512600128002002000.01
KentuckySep201513003700240024000.13
KentuckyOct2015990014700480048000.25
KentuckyNov2015920011900270027000.14
KentuckyDec201518004100230023000.12
KentuckyAverage2015..125817420.09
KentuckyJan2016-52600-51000160016000.09
KentuckyFeb2016-200-800-6006000.03
KentuckyMar201619500201006006000.03
KentuckyApr20161840017400-100010000.05
KentuckyMay201668006000-8008000.04
KentuckyJun201652004400-8008000.04
KentuckyJul2016-20000-20600-6006000.03
KentuckyAug2016820084002002000.01
KentuckySep2016108008800-200020000.1
KentuckyOct201647003900-8008000.04
KentuckyNov20161490016000110011000.06
KentuckyDec20162005000480048000.25
KentuckyAverage2016..14212420.06
KentuckyJan2017-46500-47100-6006000.03
KentuckyFeb201742004200000
KentuckyMar20171170013100140014000.07
KentuckyApr20171930019300000
KentuckyMay201770009600260026000.13
KentuckyJun201760002700-330033000.17
KentuckyJul2017-17100-22000-490049000.25
KentuckyAug20171720016800-4004000.02
KentuckySep201745005700120012000.06
KentuckyOct201727002000-7007000.04
KentuckyNov20171400013100-9009000.05
KentuckyDec20171400-100-150015000.08
KentuckyAverage2017..-59214580.08
KentuckyJan2018-50700-48800190019000.1
KentuckyFeb201890008000-100010000.05
KentuckyMar2018890091002002000.01
KentuckyApr20181750018500100010000.05
KentuckyMay20181410011900-220022000.11
KentuckyJun2018-3600600420042000.22
KentuckyJul2018-13300-16000-270027000.14
KentuckyAug2018520011800660066000.34
KentuckySep201867003300-340034000.18
KentuckyOct2018-2100900300030000.15
KentuckyNov201817900181002002000.01
KentuckyDec20184600-300-490049000.25
KentuckyJan2019-43300-41300200020000.1
KentuckyFeb201972007000-2002000.01
KentuckyMar201961005500-6006000.03
KentuckyApr20192270020400-230023000.12
KentuckyMay201911300116003003000.02
KentuckyJun201939003500-4004000.02
LouisianaJan2003-28800-30600-180018000.1
LouisianaFeb20037003800310031000.16
LouisianaMar200371005400-170017000.09
LouisianaApr20037003100240024000.13
LouisianaMay200353003600-170017000.09
LouisianaJun2003-4900-2200270027000.14
LouisianaJul2003-14200-16700-250025000.13
LouisianaAug2003-3300-1500180018000.1
LouisianaSep20031850018400-1001000.01
LouisianaOct2003780010300250025000.13
LouisianaNov200329001700-120012000.06
LouisianaDec2003-1700-3700-200020000.1
LouisianaAverage2003..12519580.1
LouisianaJan2004-23500-234001001000.01
LouisianaFeb200474007400000
LouisianaMar200458007100130013000.07
LouisianaApr2004470053006006000.03
LouisianaMay2004-1200-1800-6006000.03
LouisianaJun20042900-700-360036000.19
LouisianaJul2004-11100-105006006000.03
LouisianaAug2004-5700-6000-3003000.02
LouisianaSep200411900125006006000.03
LouisianaOct2004810010200210021000.11
LouisianaNov200456007200160016000.08
LouisianaDec2004-1700-5300-360036000.19
LouisianaAverage2004..-10012500.07
LouisianaJan2005-18400-19500-110011000.06
LouisianaFeb2005540059005005000.03
LouisianaMar20051160013600200020000.1
LouisianaApr200535005900240024000.12
LouisianaMay2005100-800-9009000.05
LouisianaJun2005-800-1100-3003000.02
LouisianaJul2005-10100-16800-670067000.35
LouisianaAug20054003000260026000.14
LouisianaSep2005-234300-22330011000110000.65
LouisianaOct20051330013200-1001000.01
LouisianaNov20051890013700-520052000.3
LouisianaDec200595005900-360036000.21
LouisianaAverage2005..5030330.17
LouisianaJan2006-14300-16400-210021000.12
LouisianaFeb20061930018800-5005000.03
LouisianaMar20061450013400-110011000.06
LouisianaApr2006-1300200150015000.08
LouisianaMay200682007200-100010000.06
LouisianaJun20061600800-8008000.05
LouisianaJul2006-8200-6400180018000.1
LouisianaAug200614004200280028000.16
LouisianaSep20061540019300390039000.22
LouisianaOct200697006700-300030000.17
LouisianaNov200664007700130013000.07
LouisianaDec200641002600-150015000.08
LouisianaAverage2006..10817750.1
LouisianaJan2007-17300-168005005000.03
LouisianaFeb200712100125004004000.02
LouisianaMar20071460013600-100010000.05
LouisianaApr2007200029009009000.05
LouisianaMay20072700700-200020000.1
LouisianaJun200726004400180018000.09
LouisianaJul2007-6800-5800100010000.05
LouisianaAug200790011002002000.01
LouisianaSep200713400136002002000.01
LouisianaOct2007690078009009000.05
LouisianaNov2007560061005005000.03
LouisianaDec20072700800-190019000.1
LouisianaAverage2007..1259420.05
LouisianaJan2008-21700-24200-250025000.13
LouisianaFeb20089200100008008000.04
LouisianaMar200810500111006006000.03
LouisianaApr2008-1001000110011000.06
LouisianaMay2008-1800-300150015000.08
LouisianaJun200838003400-4004000.02
LouisianaJul2008-12900-14200-130013000.07
LouisianaAug2008650070005005000.03
LouisianaSep2008-4500-3100140014000.07
LouisianaOct200810900111002002000.01
LouisianaNov200860003700-230023000.12
LouisianaDec200830001400-160016000.08
LouisianaAverage2008..-16711830.06
LouisianaJan2009-35400-30100530053000.27
LouisianaFeb2009960011500190019000.1
LouisianaMar2009430049006006000.03
LouisianaApr2009-8000-75005005000.03
LouisianaMay2009-3700-33004004000.02
LouisianaJun2009-1800-2600-8008000.04
LouisianaJul2009-17200-19400-220022000.12
LouisianaAug2009-2500-3000-5005000.03
LouisianaSep2009-900-2900-200020000.1
LouisianaOct200947005900120012000.06
LouisianaNov200929004000110011000.06
LouisianaDec2009-4600-37009009000.05
LouisianaAverage2009..53314500.08
LouisianaJan2010-21900-20800110011000.06
LouisianaFeb20101300014200120012000.06
LouisianaMar201065009900340034000.18
LouisianaApr201003003003000.02
LouisianaMay201010300108005005000.03
LouisianaJun201056002700-290029000.15
LouisianaJul2010-9900-12100-220022000.12
LouisianaAug2010-18000180018000.09
LouisianaSep201051004300-8008000.04
LouisianaOct201013300136003003000.02
LouisianaNov2010360043007007000.04
LouisianaDec2010-900-1008008000.04
LouisianaAverage2010..35013330.07
LouisianaJan2011-25800-25900-1001000.01
LouisianaFeb20111250013500100010000.05
LouisianaMar2011270036009009000.05
LouisianaApr201113100139008008000.04
LouisianaMay2011102009100-110011000.06
LouisianaJun2011-4800-600420042000.22
LouisianaJul2011-8900-9200-3003000.02
LouisianaAug201116002900130013000.07
LouisianaSep201118000183003003000.02
LouisianaOct20111500014900-1001000.01
LouisianaNov2011630069006006000.03
LouisianaDec201102600260026000.13
LouisianaAverage2011..84211080.06
LouisianaJan2012-22100-22400-3003000.02
LouisianaFeb20121600018800280028000.14
LouisianaMar20121050014200370037000.19
LouisianaApr20124700-5400-10100101000.52
LouisianaMay2012-4400-700370037000.19
LouisianaJun2012-5000-7500-250025000.13
LouisianaJul2012-14600-12700190019000.1
LouisianaAug20121700200-150015000.08
LouisianaSep20121500-1500-300030000.16
LouisianaOct20122400023400-6006000.03
LouisianaNov20121900016900-210021000.11
LouisianaDec2012-10200-2500770077000.39
LouisianaAverage2012..-2533250.17
LouisianaJan2013-39600-37600200020000.1
LouisianaFeb20132060018000-260026000.13
LouisianaMar20131330012100-120012000.06
LouisianaApr201341005400130013000.07
LouisianaMay201345003900-6006000.03
LouisianaJun2013-3300-6700-340034000.17
LouisianaJul2013-17800-15600220022000.11
LouisianaAug20131400011300-270027000.14
LouisianaSep2013.4900...
LouisianaOct20132270021500-120012000.06
LouisianaNov201355007000150015000.08
LouisianaDec2013-5300-47006006000.03
LouisianaAverage2013..-37317550.09
LouisianaJan2014-32700-35900-320032000.17
LouisianaFeb20141150011000-5005000.03
LouisianaMar2014890093004004000.02
LouisianaApr201482007400-8008000.04
LouisianaMay201483008300000
LouisianaJun2014-2500400290029000.15
LouisianaJul2014-8000-8100-1001000.01
LouisianaAug201446004600000
LouisianaSep201495009300-2002000.01
LouisianaOct20141560014600-100010000.05
LouisianaNov2014250033008008000.04
LouisianaDec201450001300-370037000.18
LouisianaAverage2014..-45011330.06
LouisianaJan2015-39600-39700-1001000.01
LouisianaFeb2015100008700-130013000.07
LouisianaMar201544002800-160016000.08
LouisianaApr2015450052007007000.04
LouisianaMay201571006500-6006000.03
LouisianaJun201521001900-2002000.01
LouisianaJul2015-16800-18500-170017000.09
LouisianaAug201554003600-180018000.09
LouisianaSep201557004600-110011000.06
LouisianaOct2015760082006006000.03
LouisianaNov201539003700-2002000.01
LouisianaDec2015-4900-42007007000.04
LouisianaAverage2015..-5508830.05
LouisianaJan2016-31500-311004004000.02
LouisianaFeb201640003700-3003000.02
LouisianaMar201672006200-100010000.05
LouisianaApr201664007800140014000.07
LouisianaMay2016-600-2004004000.02
LouisianaJun2016-15000150015000.08
LouisianaJul2016-12100-112009009000.05
LouisianaAug2016-5300-6100-8008000.04
LouisianaSep201659007400150015000.08
LouisianaOct20161800017300-7007000.04
LouisianaNov201642002500-170017000.09
LouisianaDec2016-1100-2300-120012000.06
LouisianaAverage2016..339830.05
LouisianaJan2017-27600-268008008000.04
LouisianaFeb20171550016800130013000.07
LouisianaMar2017-300-1500-120012000.06
LouisianaApr201779006200-170017000.09
LouisianaMay20171230013600130013000.07
LouisianaJun201722001600-6006000.03
LouisianaJul2017-15400-15800-4004000.02
LouisianaAug20171200-800-200020000.1
LouisianaSep2017730074001001000.01
LouisianaOct201711200115003003000.02
LouisianaNov201749004900000
LouisianaDec2017-7300-3800350035000.18
LouisianaAverage2017..11711000.06
LouisianaJan2018-31800-315003003000.02
LouisianaFeb20181480017500270027000.14
LouisianaMar20181390010400-350035000.18
LouisianaApr20181780015300-250025000.13
LouisianaMay2018590061002002000.01
LouisianaJun2018-5600-6200-6006000.03
LouisianaJul2018-14300-16900-260026000.13
LouisianaAug20186002000140014000.07
LouisianaSep201838007200340034000.17
LouisianaOct20181180015200340034000.17
LouisianaNov2018540060006006000.03
LouisianaDec2018-6000-17000-11000110000.55
LouisianaJan2019-29400-288006006000.03
LouisianaFeb2019890010900200020000.1
LouisianaMar201980009000100010000.05
LouisianaApr2019530056003003000.02
LouisianaMay2019730074001001000.01
LouisianaJun2019-6800-5500130013000.07
MaineJan2003-23400-23400000
MaineFeb2003160019003003000.05
MaineMar200329002800-1001000.02
MaineApr200378007800000
MaineMay200310900110001001000.02
MaineJun20031050010300-2002000.03
MaineJul2003-3800-4000-2002000.03
MaineAug2003-1500-1800-3003000.05
MaineSep200335003500000
MaineOct2003-2600-24002002000.03
MaineNov2003-2500-2500000
MaineDec2003-3000-600240024000.39
MaineAverage2003..1833170.05
MaineJan2004-25700-254003003000.05
MaineFeb200416001600000
MaineMar2004250027002002000.03
MaineApr2004760077001001000.02
MaineMay200413400136002002000.03
MaineJun20041090010800-1001000.02
MaineJul2004-2300-2400-1001000.02
MaineAug200422002100-1001000.02
MaineSep2004700700000
MaineOct2004-2200-19003003000.05
MaineNov2004-3000-3000000
MaineDec2004-200-2600-240024000.39
MaineAverage2004..-1333170.05
MaineJan2005-26000-26000000
MaineFeb2005320033001001000.02
MaineMar200517001500-2002000.03
MaineApr2005960098002002000.03
MaineMay20051210012000-1001000.02
MaineJun200510900110001001000.02
MaineJul2005-3600-34002002000.03
MaineAug200518001700-1001000.02
MaineSep2005-2000-19001001000.02
MaineOct2005-800-900-1001000.02
MaineNov2005-1800-1900-1001000.02
MaineDec2005-2600-25001001000.02
MaineAverage2005..171170.02
MaineJan2006-27400-273001001000.02
MaineFeb200623002200-1001000.02
MaineMar2006170018001001000.02
MaineApr20061050010300-2002000.03
MaineMay200612200127005005000.08
MaineJun200610400105001001000.02
MaineJul2006-2200-2600-4004000.06
MaineAug2006100011001001000.02
MaineSep2006-100-200-1001000.02
MaineOct2006-1900-17002002000.03
MaineNov2006-900-1200-3003000.05
MaineDec2006-1600-400120012000.19
MaineAverage2006..1002830.05
MaineJan2007-25100-25100000
MaineFeb20074005001001000.02
MaineMar200734003400000
MaineApr200710100102001001000.02
MaineMay200711100112001001000.02
MaineJun200712900130001001000.02
MaineJul2007-5000-49001001000.02
MaineAug200716001300-3003000.05
MaineSep2007-500-4001001000.02
MaineOct2007-3400-30004004000.06
MaineNov2007-1400-13001001000.02
MaineDec2007-700-800-1001000.02
MaineAverage2007..581250.02
MaineJan2008-27100-27200-1001000.02
MaineFeb2008200100-1001000.02
MaineMar2008220030008008000.13
MaineApr2008640067003003000.05
MaineMay20081270012300-4004000.06
MaineJun20081180011800000
MaineJul2008-3800-3800000
MaineAug20081000-1001000.02
MaineSep2008-1000-1500-5005000.08
MaineOct2008-3400-31003003000.05
MaineNov2008-4700-5000-3003000.05
MaineDec2008-5100-42009009000.15
MaineAverage2008..673170.05
MaineJan2009-25800-24600120012000.2
MaineFeb2009-1200-11001001000.02
MaineMar2009100-300-4004000.07
MaineApr200957005200-5005000.08
MaineMay200910800111003003000.05
MaineJun20091130011100-2002000.03
MaineJul2009-4500-42003003000.05
MaineAug2009-1200-9003003000.05
MaineSep2009-2500-2800-3003000.05
MaineOct2009-3000-29001001000.02
MaineNov2009-5700-51006006000.1
MaineDec2009-1800-2200-4004000.07
MaineAverage2009..923920.07
MaineJan2010-24000-24100-1001000.02
MaineFeb2010210030009009000.16
MaineMar2010230025002002000.03
MaineApr201018002800100010000.17
MaineMay201015800162004004000.07
MaineJun20101350010700-280028000.46
MaineJul2010280029001001000.02
MaineAug2010-3900-2300160016000.27
MaineSep2010-4900-3300160016000.27
MaineOct2010140020006006000.1
MaineNov2010-3500-31004004000.07
MaineDec2010-3200-26006006000.1
MaineAverage2010..3758580.14
MaineJan2011-18200-180002002000.03
MaineFeb2011-16000160016000.28
MaineMar2011-2200-18004004000.07
MaineApr2011740075001001000.02
MaineMay20111270013800110011000.18
MaineJun2011107009600-110011000.18
MaineJul2011-1000-1900-9009000.15
MaineAug201127001200-150015000.25
MaineSep2011100-100-2002000.03
MaineOct2011-1900-16003003000.05
MaineNov2011-4800-5100-3003000.05
MaineDec2011-3500-3900-4004000.07
MaineAverage2011..-586750.11
MaineJan2012-19700-20800-110011000.19
MaineFeb201231002700-4004000.07
MaineMar2012100-300-4004000.07
MaineApr201265005800-7007000.12
MaineMay20121200011300-7007000.12
MaineJun20121130012700140014000.23
MaineJul2012100-1300-140014000.23
MaineAug2012-2500-3200-7007000.12
MaineSep201246004500-1001000.02
MaineOct2012-1700-1700000
MaineNov2012-5100-5200-1001000.02
MaineDec2012-5500-6500-100010000.17
MaineAverage2012..-4336670.11
MaineJan2013-19600-19600000
MaineFeb201323002300000
MaineMar201390011002002000.03
MaineApr2013680074006006000.1
MaineMay20131490014300-6006000.1
MaineJun20131420012200-200020000.33
MaineJul201338005100130013000.21
MaineAug2013-1700-13004004000.06
MaineSep2013.-3800...
MaineOct2013-1600-11005005000.08
MaineNov2013-5100-6400-130013000.21
MaineDec2013-4000-2300170017000.28
MaineAverage2013..737820.13
MaineJan2014-19700-20300-6006000.1
MaineFeb2014130017004004000.07
MaineMar2014110013002002000.03
MaineApr2014580061003003000.05
MaineMay20141740017000-4004000.07
MaineJun20141290012400-5005000.08
MaineJul201433003100-2002000.03
MaineAug2014-400-1003003000.05
MaineSep2014-2900-2900000
MaineOct2014-3200-30002002000.03
MaineNov2014-6700-66001001000.02
MaineDec2014-3400-33001001000.02
MaineAverage2014..-82750.05
MaineJan2015-23200-228004004000.07
MaineFeb201525002300-2002000.03
MaineMar201524002100-3003000.05
MaineApr201594008500-9009000.15
MaineMay20151640015800-6006000.1
MaineJun201512700134007007000.11
MaineJul201543004100-2002000.03
MaineAug2015500400-1001000.02
MaineSep2015-4400-43001001000.02
MaineOct2015-2300-1300100010000.16
MaineNov2015-7400-7900-5005000.08
MaineDec2015-2100-18003003000.05
MaineAverage2015..-254420.07
MaineJan2016-18800-17700110011000.19
MaineFeb2016-700-900-2002000.03
MaineMar201619001900000
MaineApr201645004000-5005000.08
MaineMay20161430014200-1001000.02
MaineJun20161660015600-100010000.16
MaineJul201664006000-4004000.06
MaineAug2016-1400-2700-130013000.21
MaineSep2016-6500-6800-3003000.05
MaineOct2016-4400-4800-4004000.06
MaineNov2016-4600-4900-3003000.05
MaineDec2016-5600-51005005000.08
MaineAverage2016..-2425080.08
MaineJan2017-15900-16000-1001000.02
MaineFeb2017-600-800-2002000.03
MaineMar201740003900-1001000.02
MaineApr201765006500000
MaineMay20171170012700100010000.16
MaineJun201716500166001001000.02
MaineJul2017390041002002000.03
MaineAug2017-3700-2400130013000.2
MaineSep2017-6400-61003003000.05
MaineOct2017-3100-5100-200020000.32
MaineNov2017-5800-53005005000.08
MaineDec2017-2300-18005005000.08
MaineAverage2017..1255250.08
MaineJan2018-20100-20500-4004000.06
MaineFeb201834003200-2002000.03
MaineMar2018270035008008000.13
MaineApr201869006300-6006000.1
MaineMay201816700169002002000.03
MaineJun201815600157001001000.02
MaineJul2018220025003003000.05
MaineAug2018-2400-2500-1001000.02
MaineSep2018-5700-51006006000.09
MaineOct2018-5400-6200-8008000.12
MaineNov2018-7100-6100100010000.16
MaineDec2018-4900-5400-5005000.08
MaineJan2019-15000-145005005000.08
MaineFeb201934002900-5005000.08
MaineMar2019400300-1001000.02
MaineApr201970006800-2002000.03
MaineMay201912300132009009000.15
MaineJun20191920018600-6006000.09
MarylandJan2003-62700-63400-7007000.03
MarylandFeb200377007000-7007000.03
MarylandMar20032180020400-140014000.06
MarylandApr200321700222005005000.02
MarylandMay20032180018900-290029000.12
MarylandJun20031600012100-390039000.16
MarylandJul2003-44100-48700-460046000.19
MarylandAug2003-4006200660066000.27
MarylandSep200364002070014300143000.57
MarylandOct20031060012100150015000.06
MarylandNov2003290031002002000.01
MarylandDec2003-2900-100280028000.11
MarylandAverage2003..97533420.13
MarylandJan2004-61500-70400-890089000.36
MarylandFeb20041060010200-4004000.02
MarylandMar20042580029700390039000.16
MarylandApr20042670027900120012000.05
MarylandMay200424700253006006000.02
MarylandJun20041760019800220022000.09
MarylandJul2004-32500-34400-190019000.08
MarylandAug2004-800-2200-140014000.06
MarylandSep20042240024900250025000.1
MarylandOct20041260015000240024000.09
MarylandNov200440005900190019000.07
MarylandDec2004390048009009000.04
MarylandAverage2004..25023500.09
MarylandJan2005-75000-71100390039000.16
MarylandFeb2005980012100230023000.09
MarylandMar20052410024100000
MarylandApr20052450024300-2002000.01
MarylandMay20052300025000200020000.08
MarylandJun20052460025700110011000.04
MarylandJul2005-7400-71003003000.01
MarylandAug2005-6100-55006006000.02
MarylandSep2005-5900-3700220022000.08
MarylandOct20051250010300-220022000.08
MarylandNov200599003900-600060000.23
MarylandDec2005-4200-1700250025000.1
MarylandAverage2005..54219420.08
MarylandJan2006-71300-70100120012000.05
MarylandFeb20061360012800-8008000.03
MarylandMar200623800243005005000.02
MarylandApr20062200023700170017000.07
MarylandMay200620100210009009000.03
MarylandJun20061540016400100010000.04
MarylandJul2006-15600-13900170017000.07
MarylandAug2006-5200-2000320032000.12
MarylandSep200614003000160016000.06
MarylandOct2006850093008008000.03
MarylandNov2006980011600180018000.07
MarylandDec200625006300380038000.15
MarylandAverage2006..145015830.06
MarylandJan2007-73700-72100160016000.06
MarylandFeb20071230011600-7007000.03
MarylandMar20072710026200-9009000.03
MarylandApr200721700218001001000
MarylandMay200721900226007007000.03
MarylandJun20071050013900340034000.13
MarylandJul2007-16800-14900190019000.07
MarylandAug2007-5200-48004004000.02
MarylandSep200769006700-2002000.01
MarylandOct200760007600160016000.06
MarylandNov20071150012600110011000.04
MarylandDec200751006500140014000.05
MarylandAverage2007..86711670.04
MarylandJan2008-73500-73800-3003000.01
MarylandFeb200813300139006006000.02
MarylandMar20082570025200-5005000.02
MarylandApr20081840017700-7007000.03
MarylandMay200820300212009009000.03
MarylandJun20081600015100-9009000.03
MarylandJul2008-16200-14300190019000.07
MarylandAug2008-4000-4700-7007000.03
MarylandSep20081100-700-180018000.07
MarylandOct200857004400-130013000.05
MarylandNov20082200-7800-10000100000.38
MarylandDec2008-11200-3700750075000.29
MarylandAverage2008..-44222580.09
MarylandJan2009-66700-70400-370037000.15
MarylandFeb20095200900-430043000.17
MarylandMar2009121009900-220022000.09
MarylandApr20091150013200170017000.07
MarylandMay200921300216003003000.01
MarylandJun2009105007200-330033000.13
MarylandJul2009-6300-9500-320032000.13
MarylandAug2009-17100-15900120012000.05
MarylandSep2009-1500-300120012000.05
MarylandOct200976004700-290029000.11
MarylandNov200990018009009000.04
MarylandDec2009-7900-8300-4004000.02
MarylandAverage2009..-122521080.08
MarylandJan2010-75400-76600-120012000.05
MarylandFeb2010-4300-3100120012000.05
MarylandMar20105570048500-720072000.29
MarylandApr20102610028700260026000.1
MarylandMay201030300310007007000.03
MarylandJun20101570015500-2002000.01
MarylandJul2010-11900-13600-170017000.07
MarylandAug2010-12500-14000-150015000.06
MarylandSep201063004700-160016000.06
MarylandOct20101490012100-280028000.11
MarylandNov201062003000-320032000.13
MarylandDec2010-10900-11000-1001000
MarylandAverage2010..-125020000.08
MarylandJan2011-80200-78200200020000.08
MarylandFeb20111590015600-3003000.01
MarylandMar20112020019700-5005000.02
MarylandApr20113150029700-180018000.07
MarylandMay2011670010500380038000.15
MarylandJun20111070015300460046000.18
MarylandJul2011-6100-3000310031000.12
MarylandAug2011-12100-13400-130013000.05
MarylandSep2011119009300-260026000.1
MarylandOct20111290017200430043000.17
MarylandNov2011700074004004000.02
MarylandDec2011-5400-3800160016000.06
MarylandAverage2011..110821920.09
MarylandJan2012-72800-68700410041000.16
MarylandFeb20122010021700160016000.06
MarylandMar20122380021800-200020000.08
MarylandApr201217400179005005000.02
MarylandMay20121000014600460046000.18
MarylandJun201221004900280028000.11
MarylandJul2012-9400-11100-170017000.07
MarylandAug2012-8200-7100110011000.04
MarylandSep20121260012200-4004000.02
MarylandOct20122300013700-930093000.36
MarylandNov2012-4001200160016000.06
MarylandDec20121100400-7007000.03
MarylandAverage2012..18325330.1
MarylandJan2013-67300-666007007000.03
MarylandFeb20132330022600-7007000.03
MarylandMar20132440022300-210021000.08
MarylandApr20131760018900130013000.05
MarylandMay20132120023100190019000.07
MarylandJun20132110022200110011000.04
MarylandJul2013-22700-23200-5005000.02
MarylandAug2013-2800-24004004000.02
MarylandSep2013.-1200...
MarylandOct2013900098008008000.03
MarylandNov2013790082003003000.01
MarylandDec20132500-1000-350035000.13
MarylandAverage2013..-2712090.05
MarylandJan2014-82100-78400370037000.15
MarylandFeb20141490016600170017000.07
MarylandMar20142550026800130013000.05
MarylandApr20143010031200110011000.04
MarylandMay2014143008800-550055000.21
MarylandJun20142410023800-3003000.01
MarylandJul2014-26700-29400-270027000.1
MarylandAug2014-6500-60005005000.02
MarylandSep201454004200-120012000.05
MarylandOct20141140012800140014000.05
MarylandNov201444005700130013000.05
MarylandDec201438001800-200020000.08
MarylandAverage2014..-5818920.07
MarylandJan2015-73000-73100-1001000
MarylandFeb20152360019700-390039000.15
MarylandMar20151670015100-160016000.06
MarylandApr20154020040100-1001000
MarylandMay20152680025500-130013000.05
MarylandJun20151280015700290029000.11
MarylandJul2015-12600-123003003000.01
MarylandAug2015-8500-8500000
MarylandSep2015-18001600340034000.13
MarylandOct20152120022300110011000.04
MarylandNov201556001700-390039000.14
MarylandDec20157300900-640064000.24
MarylandAverage2015..-80020830.08
MarylandJan2016-75700-77000-130013000.05
MarylandFeb20161420016100190019000.07
MarylandMar201639500402007007000.03
MarylandApr201630300304001001000
MarylandMay20162010017300-280028000.1
MarylandJun20162280019700-310031000.11
MarylandJul2016-14500-17200-270027000.1
MarylandAug2016-8900-14200-530053000.2
MarylandSep2016-1007008008000.03
MarylandOct2016106008600-200020000.07
MarylandNov201647007200250025000.09
MarylandDec2016-3900710011000110000.4
MarylandAverage2016..-1728500.1
MarylandJan2017-74900-68800610061000.23
MarylandFeb20173330031300-200020000.07
MarylandMar20171610015500-6006000.02
MarylandApr20173080027300-350035000.13
MarylandMay201716300164001001000
MarylandJun20172630029800350035000.13
MarylandJul2017-16500-13700280028000.1
MarylandAug2017-400-2002002000.01
MarylandSep201730012009009000.03
MarylandOct201734004500110011000.04
MarylandNov201770006400-6006000.02
MarylandDec2017-16600-18500-190019000.07
MarylandAverage2017..50819420.07
MarylandJan2018-61900-60100180018000.07
MarylandFeb20182230025100280028000.11
MarylandMar20181800020400240024000.09
MarylandApr20181740016900-5005000.02
MarylandMay20182400028200420042000.15
MarylandJun2018124002270010300103000.37
MarylandJul2018-17600-171005005000.02
MarylandAug2018-6002100270027000.1
MarylandSep2018-3800-9300-550055000.2
MarylandOct20182120014800-640064000.23
MarylandNov20181430010800-350035000.13
MarylandDec2018-2500-9600-710071000.26
MarylandJan2019-70300-67100320032000.12
MarylandFeb20191700016700-3003000.01
MarylandMar20191860016800-180018000.07
MarylandApr20192370022600-110011000.04
MarylandMay20191640017800140014000.05
MarylandJun201911200115003003000.01
MassachusettsJan2003-89600-88500110011000.03
MassachusettsFeb20030-300-3003000.01
MassachusettsMar200337003300-4004000.01
MassachusettsApr200327300282009009000.03
MassachusettsMay20032090019000-190019000.06
MassachusettsJun20031590017000110011000.03
MassachusettsJul2003-40300-43400-310031000.1
MassachusettsAug2003-10800-9500130013000.04
MassachusettsSep20032090019100-180018000.06
MassachusettsOct20031020012300210021000.07
MassachusettsNov200380013005005000.02
MassachusettsDec2003-1800-1800000
MassachusettsAverage2003..-4212080.04
MassachusettsJan2004-91200-92800-160016000.05
MassachusettsFeb2004-3400-2400100010000.03
MassachusettsMar200412600134008008000.03
MassachusettsApr20043670038200150015000.05
MassachusettsMay20042970029100-6006000.02
MassachusettsJun20042260021000-160016000.05
MassachusettsJul2004-29000-29100-1001000
MassachusettsAug2004-11000-12700-170017000.05
MassachusettsSep20042340023200-2002000.01
MassachusettsOct20041880018200-6006000.02
MassachusettsNov2004-3001200150015000.05
MassachusettsDec2004-11003200430043000.13
MassachusettsAverage2004..22512920.04
MassachusettsJan2005-86300-87500-120012000.04
MassachusettsFeb200557005500-2002000.01
MassachusettsMar20051550014100-140014000.04
MassachusettsApr200538900397008008000.03
MassachusettsMay200523600241005005000.02
MassachusettsJun200525400255001001000
MassachusettsJul2005-29300-30400-110011000.03
MassachusettsAug2005-12800-122006006000.02
MassachusettsSep20052240021600-8008000.02
MassachusettsOct200592008300-9009000.03
MassachusettsNov200527002400-3003000.01
MassachusettsDec200530004600160016000.05
MassachusettsAverage2005..-1927920.02
MassachusettsJan2006-93500-93500000
MassachusettsFeb200697009200-5005000.02
MassachusettsMar20069600105009009000.03
MassachusettsApr200645500461006006000.02
MassachusettsMay200623000238008008000.02
MassachusettsJun20062790026100-180018000.06
MassachusettsJul2006-29200-287005005000.02
MassachusettsAug2006-11300-112001001000
MassachusettsSep20062210020700-140014000.04
MassachusettsOct20061200011200-8008000.02
MassachusettsNov200626002300-3003000.01
MassachusettsDec200622000-220022000.07
MassachusettsAverage2006..-3428250.03
MassachusettsJan2007-93000-926004004000.01
MassachusettsFeb20071120012500130013000.04
MassachusettsMar20071790017900000
MassachusettsApr20073900038400-6006000.02
MassachusettsMay20072440025800140014000.04
MassachusettsJun20073080030200-6006000.02
MassachusettsJul2007-28700-29800-110011000.03
MassachusettsAug2007-9400-9500-1001000
MassachusettsSep20071790019400150015000.05
MassachusettsOct2007110006300-470047000.14
MassachusettsNov20071090010500-4004000.01
MassachusettsDec2007-48001100590059000.18
MassachusettsAverage2007..25015000.05
MassachusettsJan2008-94000-939001001000
MassachusettsFeb2008990011300140014000.04
MassachusettsMar200815400157003003000.01
MassachusettsApr20083830038200-1001000
MassachusettsMay200824500250005005000.02
MassachusettsJun200823500236001001000
MassachusettsJul2008-36000-36000000
MassachusettsAug2008-10500-104001001000
MassachusettsSep200819200199007007000.02
MassachusettsOct200853004300-100010000.03
MassachusettsNov2008-7500-21800-14300143000.43
MassachusettsDec2008-18700-33000-14300143000.44
MassachusettsAverage2008..-220827420.08
MassachusettsJan2009-100000-100200-2002000.01
MassachusettsFeb20099002100120012000.04
MassachusettsMar2009-4700-44003003000.01
MassachusettsApr20092640027500110011000.03
MassachusettsMay200928200289007007000.02
MassachusettsJun20092050020100-4004000.01
MassachusettsJul2009-32700-30700200020000.06
MassachusettsAug2009-10500-10800-3003000.01
MassachusettsSep20091170011600-1001000
MassachusettsOct200986008500-1001000
MassachusettsNov2009-3200-4400-120012000.04
MassachusettsDec2009-15400-15600-2002000.01
MassachusettsAverage2009..2336500.02
MassachusettsJan2010-88900-89300-4004000.01
MassachusettsFeb20101080013400260026000.08
MassachusettsMar20101920018000-120012000.04
MassachusettsApr20105270052300-4004000.01
MassachusettsMay20104390043300-6006000.02
MassachusettsJun20102510027700260026000.08
MassachusettsJul2010-16100-14200190019000.06
MassachusettsAug2010-5800-11300-550055000.17
MassachusettsSep20103000-3003000.01
MassachusettsOct20102150020500-100010000.03
MassachusettsNov2010-12800-3500930093000.29
MassachusettsDec2010-11400-7200420042000.13
MassachusettsAverage2010..93325000.08
MassachusettsJan2011-85200-89000-380038000.12
MassachusettsFeb20111820016900-130013000.04
MassachusettsMar20111960015200-440044000.14
MassachusettsApr201153800547009009000.03
MassachusettsMay20113050030400-1001000
MassachusettsJun20114160040400-120012000.04
MassachusettsJul2011-11900-14200-230023000.07
MassachusettsAug2011-16100-17600-150015000.05
MassachusettsSep201148001600-320032000.1
MassachusettsOct20112370024800110011000.03
MassachusettsNov20110-4700-470047000.14
MassachusettsDec2011-18000-16700130013000.04
MassachusettsAverage2011..-160021500.07
MassachusettsJan2012-83000-76100690069000.22
MassachusettsFeb20121510013200-190019000.06
MassachusettsMar20122280021500-130013000.04
MassachusettsApr20125050049800-7007000.02
MassachusettsMay20123570033200-250025000.08
MassachusettsJun20122740030900350035000.11
MassachusettsJul2012-18200-19300-110011000.03
MassachusettsAug2012-16700-15400130013000.04
MassachusettsSep2012103007900-240024000.07
MassachusettsOct20121840022400400040000.12
MassachusettsNov2012-2400-4700-230023000.07
MassachusettsDec2012-10700-8200250025000.08
MassachusettsAverage2012..50025330.08
MassachusettsJan2013-75800-73200260026000.08
MassachusettsFeb201399008900-100010000.03
MassachusettsMar20131230014000170017000.05
MassachusettsApr20134520043400-180018000.05
MassachusettsMay20133390037100320032000.1
MassachusettsJun20132970024900-480048000.14
MassachusettsJul2013-19500-20100-6006000.02
MassachusettsAug2013-7300-8900-160016000.05
MassachusettsSep2013.16100...
MassachusettsOct201324500248003003000.01
MassachusettsNov2013-3700-5200-150015000.04
MassachusettsDec2013-6900-66003003000.01
MassachusettsAverage2013..-29117640.05
MassachusettsJan2014-89900-894005005000.02
MassachusettsFeb20141170013300160016000.05
MassachusettsMar20141980021000120012000.04
MassachusettsApr20144440044000-4004000.01
MassachusettsMay20144130042500120012000.03
MassachusettsJun20143140030100-130013000.04
MassachusettsJul2014-8000-9300-130013000.04
MassachusettsAug2014-21200-208004004000.01
MassachusettsSep20141570014100-160016000.05
MassachusettsOct201423100234003003000.01
MassachusettsNov2014-1900-3900-200020000.06
MassachusettsDec2014-3000-700230023000.07
MassachusettsAverage2014..7511750.04
MassachusettsJan2015-89600-91200-160016000.05
MassachusettsFeb201586008200-4004000.01
MassachusettsMar20152160023100150015000.04
MassachusettsApr20155440055500110011000.03
MassachusettsMay20154090038700-220022000.06
MassachusettsJun20153690035600-130013000.04
MassachusettsJul2015-8900-5800310031000.09
MassachusettsAug2015-10200-12700-250025000.07
MassachusettsSep2015-18003100490049000.14
MassachusettsOct20152960028600-100010000.03
MassachusettsNov2015-5200-6200-100010000.03
MassachusettsDec2015-2200-7600-540054000.15
MassachusettsAverage2015..-40021670.06
MassachusettsJan2016-97000-93500350035000.1
MassachusettsFeb201618500191006006000.02
MassachusettsMar20162310022800-3003000.01
MassachusettsApr20166090062200130013000.04
MassachusettsMay20162520026400120012000.03
MassachusettsJun20164570047100140014000.04
MassachusettsJul2016-10900-12400-150015000.04
MassachusettsAug2016-7600-10000-240024000.07
MassachusettsSep2016-14001600300030000.08
MassachusettsOct201618000181001001000
MassachusettsNov2016-3100-1700140014000.04
MassachusettsDec2016-8700-6700200020000.06
MassachusettsAverage2016..85815580.04
MassachusettsJan2017-86100-91800-570057000.16
MassachusettsFeb20171590016900100010000.03
MassachusettsMar201718200189007007000.02
MassachusettsApr20175300048400-460046000.13
MassachusettsMay20173480033900-9009000.03
MassachusettsJun201742200430008008000.02
MassachusettsJul2017-16100-13000310031000.08
MassachusettsAug2017-4200-7000-280028000.08
MassachusettsSep2017-2000-11009009000.02
MassachusettsOct20172690025300-160016000.04
MassachusettsNov2017-300800110011000.03
MassachusettsDec2017-9100-7800130013000.04
MassachusettsAverage2017..-55820420.06
MassachusettsJan2018-105500-107000-150015000.04
MassachusettsFeb201823100235004004000.01
MassachusettsMar20181880016100-270027000.08
MassachusettsApr20185830057500-8008000.02
MassachusettsMay20183560035000-6006000.02
MassachusettsJun20186490063000-190019000.05
MassachusettsJul2018-12100-13700-160016000.04
MassachusettsAug2018-14100-13100100010000.03
MassachusettsSep2018-11100-9200190019000.05
MassachusettsOct20182170020600-110011000.03
MassachusettsNov2018-4300-2500180018000.05
MassachusettsDec2018-4600-51000-46400464001.25
MassachusettsJan2019-92200-916006006000.02
MassachusettsFeb201921200219007007000.02
MassachusettsMar20191520012100-310031000.09
MassachusettsApr20195210049700-240024000.07
MassachusettsMay20192810032600450045000.12
MassachusettsJun20194910050500140014000.04
MichiganJan2003-127800-127900-1001000
MichiganFeb2003106009700-9009000.02
MichiganMar200334005300190019000.04
MichiganApr200340008000400040000.09
MichiganMay200394500946001001000
MichiganJun2003-13002900420042000.09
MichiganJul2003-109400-108200120012000.03
MichiganAug2003-13800-7700610061000.14
MichiganSep20035180058700690069000.16
MichiganOct20033070027400-330033000.07
MichiganNov2003-17000-670010300103000.23
MichiganDec2003-34600-29700490049000.11
MichiganAverage2003..294236580.08
MichiganJan2004-131300-132700-140014000.03
MichiganFeb20041390011900-200020000.05
MichiganMar200418000183003003000.01
MichiganApr20044600041600-440044000.1
MichiganMay20047240066600-580058000.13
MichiganJun2004-3300-12100-880088000.2
MichiganJul2004-114600-115400-8008000.02
MichiganAug2004229003590013000130000.3
MichiganSep20044270045700300030000.07
MichiganOct20044100045200420042000.09
MichiganNov2004-14100-18300-420042000.1
MichiganDec2004-34600-2420010400104000.24
MichiganAverage2004..29248580.11
MichiganJan2005-128800-133600-480048000.11
MichiganFeb200529400301007007000.02
MichiganMar20052500500-200020000.05
MichiganApr20054120043300210021000.05
MichiganMay20055900058800-2002000
MichiganJun20054400-5600-10000100000.23
MichiganJul2005-111100-116200-510051000.12
MichiganAug20052080023000220022000.05
MichiganSep20056770069400170017000.04
MichiganOct200515800164006006000.01
MichiganNov200536001600-200020000.05
MichiganDec2005-12800-16500-370037000.08
MichiganAverage2005..-170829250.07
MichiganJan2006-153400-150900250025000.06
MichiganFeb20061530016600130013000.03
MichiganMar20062260022400-2002000
MichiganApr20065380051300-250025000.06
MichiganMay20065430056500220022000.05
MichiganJun200628003800100010000.02
MichiganJul2006-126800-127800-100010000.02
MichiganAug20063320032800-4004000.01
MichiganSep20066340068400500050000.11
MichiganOct20061030016100580058000.13
MichiganNov20062006004004000.01
MichiganDec2006-9800-11900-210021000.05
MichiganAverage2006..100020330.05
MichiganJan2007-161600-164400-280028000.07
MichiganFeb20072890027700-120012000.03
MichiganMar20072820026600-160016000.04
MichiganApr20073900033400-560056000.13
MichiganMay200745100455004004000.01
MichiganJun20071900-400-230023000.05
MichiganJul2007-129800-123300650065000.15
MichiganAug20073520034400-8008000.02
MichiganSep20075650054600-190019000.04
MichiganOct2007900-1600-250025000.06
MichiganNov20071300-500-180018000.04
MichiganDec2007-10500-9500100010000.02
MichiganAverage2007..-105023670.06
MichiganJan2008-139200-137400180018000.04
MichiganFeb20081650021700520052000.12
MichiganMar20089003900300030000.07
MichiganApr20082520027100190019000.05
MichiganMay20086420063700-5005000.01
MichiganJun20081960015500-410041000.1
MichiganJul2008-119600-115800380038000.09
MichiganAug20081390016800290029000.07
MichiganSep20084230043900160016000.04
MichiganOct2008-5200-6700-150015000.04
MichiganNov2008-37200-38900-170017000.04
MichiganDec2008-68800-71900-310031000.08
MichiganAverage2008..77525920.06
MichiganJan2009-186600-189000-240024000.06
MichiganFeb2009410013600950095000.24
MichiganMar2009-3400-4800-140014000.04
MichiganApr2009450054009009000.02
MichiganMay20093350033100-4004000.01
MichiganJun2009-24100-28600-450045000.12
MichiganJul2009-64400-80200-15800158000.41
MichiganAug2009-21400520026600266000.7
MichiganSep20094680042400-440044000.11
MichiganOct20094740052000460046000.12
MichiganNov2009-20800-24600-380038000.1
MichiganDec2009-35300-31600370037000.1
MichiganAverage2009..105065000.17
MichiganJan2010-121200-1210002002000.01
MichiganFeb201013100135004004000.01
MichiganMar20101130015900460046000.12
MichiganApr20104620055300910091000.24
MichiganMay20106080060600-2002000.01
MichiganJun2010151008300-680068000.17
MichiganJul2010-72200-67100510051000.13
MichiganAug2010-11100-6600450045000.12
MichiganSep20103600035100-9009000.02
MichiganOct20104040037600-280028000.07
MichiganNov2010-19900-13300660066000.17
MichiganDec2010-33500-27600590059000.15
MichiganAverage2010..214239250.1
MichiganJan2011-99000-92600640064000.17
MichiganFeb20112980031500170017000.04
MichiganMar20112220025200300030000.08
MichiganApr20113620037200100010000.03
MichiganMay20113940043000360036000.09
MichiganJun20113690034800-210021000.05
MichiganJul2011-73800-75700-190019000.05
MichiganAug20111280016400360036000.09
MichiganSep20113810038000-1001000
MichiganOct20112920032800360036000.09
MichiganNov2011-3900-37002002000.01
MichiganDec2011-19100-17000210021000.05
MichiganAverage2011..175824420.06
MichiganJan2012-102200-1014008008000.02
MichiganFeb201227000278008008000.02
MichiganMar20122230024500220022000.06
MichiganApr20124340043100-3003000.01
MichiganMay20124480045800100010000.02
MichiganJun20122310022100-100010000.02
MichiganJul2012-67800-75200-740074000.19
MichiganAug2012820014300610061000.15
MichiganSep20123290039300640064000.16
MichiganOct2012610064003003000.01
MichiganNov201240012008008000.02
MichiganDec2012-30500-28500200020000.05
MichiganAverage2012..97524250.06
MichiganJan2013-79400-80800-140014000.04
MichiganFeb20132890025600-330033000.08
MichiganMar20131640020200380038000.09
MichiganApr20132890027200-170017000.04
MichiganMay20137010069300-8008000.02
MichiganJun2013111008900-220022000.05
MichiganJul2013-50200-54900-470047000.12
MichiganAug20131940020600120012000.03
MichiganSep2013.37400...
MichiganOct20132690022600-430043000.1
MichiganNov2013-8100-72009009000.02
MichiganDec2013-24900-21700320032000.08
MichiganAverage2013..-84525000.06
MichiganJan2014-102800-108200-540054000.13
MichiganFeb20141980017900-190019000.05
MichiganMar20141620015900-3003000.01
MichiganApr20142790019900-800080000.2
MichiganMay20148180079200-260026000.06
MichiganJun20142160024700310031000.07
MichiganJul2014-55500-64200-870087000.21
MichiganAug201470004600-240024000.06
MichiganSep20144670043800-290029000.07
MichiganOct20142780030200240024000.06
MichiganNov2014-21000210021000.05
MichiganDec2014-20100-16400370037000.09
MichiganAverage2014..-174236250.09
MichiganJan2015-81900-83200-130013000.03
MichiganFeb20152730027300000
MichiganMar20151120016800560056000.13
MichiganApr20153500032100-290029000.07
MichiganMay20158100079300-170017000.04
MichiganJun20152780020000-780078000.18
MichiganJul2015-57300-59000-170017000.04
MichiganAug2015940010500110011000.03
MichiganSep20152380015700-810081000.19
MichiganOct201534100350009009000.02
MichiganNov2015-55002400790079000.18
MichiganDec2015-15600-13400220022000.05
MichiganAverage2015..-48334330.08
MichiganJan2016-82900-828001001000
MichiganFeb20162570028200250025000.06
MichiganMar20161730021600430043000.1
MichiganApr201636300366003003000.01
MichiganMay20165440046600-780078000.18
MichiganJun201636900370001001000
MichiganJul2016-60200-65200-500050000.12
MichiganAug201617003500180018000.04
MichiganSep20162930039200990099000.23
MichiganOct20163390038500460046000.1
MichiganNov2016-7000-300670067000.15
MichiganDec2016-29200-29800-6006000.01
MichiganAverage2016..140836420.08
MichiganJan2017-77300-81900-460046000.11
MichiganFeb20171130010100-120012000.03
MichiganMar20171930019300000
MichiganApr20173840039500110011000.03
MichiganMay201752500530005005000.01
MichiganJun20173170034600290029000.07
MichiganJul2017-67600-70200-260026000.06
MichiganAug2017660069003003000.01
MichiganSep20173340037400400040000.09
MichiganOct20172500021000-400040000.09
MichiganNov201773008900160016000.04
MichiganDec2017-18900-23000-410041000.09
MichiganAverage2017..-50822420.05
MichiganJan2018-87400-93400-600060000.14
MichiganFeb201831700326009009000.02
MichiganMar20182750030600310031000.07
MichiganApr20181390012800-110011000.03
MichiganMay20186510062600-250025000.06
MichiganJun20183450038300380038000.09
MichiganJul2018-71800-71900-1001000
MichiganAug2018620011300510051000.12
MichiganSep20182910026700-240024000.05
MichiganOct20182370025700200020000.04
MichiganNov2018-1900-14005005000.01
MichiganDec2018-21000-36800-15800158000.35
MichiganJan2019-83900-82900100010000.02
MichiganFeb20192220020300-190019000.04
MichiganMar20191120014900370037000.08
MichiganApr20192750026000-150015000.03
MichiganMay20194440047100270027000.06
MichiganJun20193590035000-9009000.02
MinnesotaJan2003-66700-68500-180018000.07
MinnesotaFeb2003600062002002000.01
MinnesotaMar2003730010500320032000.12
MinnesotaApr200323300237004004000.02
MinnesotaMay20033210033600150015000.06
MinnesotaJun20031600013200-280028000.1
MinnesotaJul2003-39100-32700640064000.24
MinnesotaAug20037002100140014000.05
MinnesotaSep2003-3500300380038000.14
MinnesotaOct20032380020400-340034000.13
MinnesotaNov2003-5000-300470047000.18
MinnesotaDec2003-9300-11100-180018000.07
MinnesotaAverage2003..98326170.1
MinnesotaJan2004-66200-67300-110011000.04
MinnesotaFeb200478007700-1001000
MinnesotaMar200496007100-250025000.1
MinnesotaApr200438100387006006000.02
MinnesotaMay20044200043300130013000.05
MinnesotaJun20042330018500-480048000.18
MinnesotaJul2004-39600-39600000
MinnesotaAug20046001900130013000.05
MinnesotaSep2004170023006006000.02
MinnesotaOct200424600252006006000.02
MinnesotaNov2004300-1300-160016000.06
MinnesotaDec2004-13500-320010300103000.38
MinnesotaAverage2004..38320670.08
MinnesotaJan2005-72500-69000350035000.13
MinnesotaFeb200565006200-3003000.01
MinnesotaMar200511500116001001000
MinnesotaApr20053300034300130013000.05
MinnesotaMay200539900403004004000.01
MinnesotaJun20052640025600-8008000.03
MinnesotaJul2005-31600-32800-120012000.04
MinnesotaAug2005160023007007000.03
MinnesotaSep200512002600140014000.05
MinnesotaOct200519700200003003000.01
MinnesotaNov2005-3500-5400-190019000.07
MinnesotaDec2005-2200-4400-220022000.08
MinnesotaAverage2005..10811750.04
MinnesotaJan2006-74900-72900200020000.07
MinnesotaFeb200658007100130013000.05
MinnesotaMar200616400165001001000
MinnesotaApr20064740046500-9009000.03
MinnesotaMay20063850041500300030000.11
MinnesotaJun200633400335001001000
MinnesotaJul2006-26900-28900-200020000.07
MinnesotaAug2006-3100-700240024000.09
MinnesotaSep2006-7500-6100140014000.05
MinnesotaOct20062440026300190019000.07
MinnesotaNov200690006100-290029000.1
MinnesotaDec2006-14600-11300330033000.12
MinnesotaAverage2006..80817750.06
MinnesotaJan2007-60800-62200-140014000.05
MinnesotaFeb200718001300-5005000.02
MinnesotaMar20071330011900-140014000.05
MinnesotaApr20073820036900-130013000.05
MinnesotaMay20074310042400-7007000.02
MinnesotaJun200726100269008008000.03
MinnesotaJul2007-41600-43300-170017000.06
MinnesotaAug2007-2400-4700-230023000.08
MinnesotaSep2007-9200-12200-300030000.11
MinnesotaOct200713100136005005000.02
MinnesotaNov200737002400-130013000.05
MinnesotaDec2007-13300-12300100010000.04
MinnesotaAverage2007..-94213250.05
MinnesotaJan2008-60500-61600-110011000.04
MinnesotaFeb2008-1300-5008008000.03
MinnesotaMar20081430013000-130013000.05
MinnesotaApr20082470022900-180018000.07
MinnesotaMay200839200400008008000.03
MinnesotaJun20082840025700-270027000.1
MinnesotaJul2008-43400-433001001000
MinnesotaAug2008-5000-6400-140014000.05
MinnesotaSep2008-7500-6000150015000.05
MinnesotaOct200887006700-200020000.07
MinnesotaNov2008-8700-21800-13100131000.48
MinnesotaDec2008-24100-27300-320032000.12
MinnesotaAverage2008..-195024830.09
MinnesotaJan2009-81300-79000230023000.09
MinnesotaFeb2009-11200-5500570057000.22
MinnesotaMar2009-10100-5900420042000.16
MinnesotaApr20092140022600120012000.05
MinnesotaMay20093750035800-170017000.06
MinnesotaJun200983005800-250025000.09
MinnesotaJul2009-29000-31600-260026000.1
MinnesotaAug2009-11100-7100400040000.15
MinnesotaSep2009-12500-9900260026000.1
MinnesotaOct20091790020700280028000.1
MinnesotaNov2009-2100-5600-350035000.13
MinnesotaDec2009-21000-17600340034000.13
MinnesotaAverage2009..132530420.11
MinnesotaJan2010-47800-46200160016000.06
MinnesotaFeb2010-5001200170017000.07
MinnesotaMar2010780087009009000.03
MinnesotaApr201040900412003003000.01
MinnesotaMay20104600047100110011000.04
MinnesotaJun20101960022600300030000.11
MinnesotaJul2010-25200-25300-1001000
MinnesotaAug20106008002002000.01
MinnesotaSep2010-15800-10200560056000.21
MinnesotaOct20103050032500200020000.07
MinnesotaNov2010-10200-6500370037000.14
MinnesotaDec2010-36400-32900350035000.13
MinnesotaAverage2010..195819750.07
MinnesotaJan2011-55900-54900100010000.04
MinnesotaFeb2011360039003003000.01
MinnesotaMar2011960012300270027000.1
MinnesotaApr20112740030000260026000.1
MinnesotaMay20114330042100-120012000.04
MinnesotaJun20113560041100550055000.2
MinnesotaJul2011-55000-48000700070000.26
MinnesotaAug201126600267001001000
MinnesotaSep2011-14900-9300560056000.21
MinnesotaOct20111540014000-140014000.05
MinnesotaNov2011-15700-16100-4004000.01
MinnesotaDec2011-16300-13000330033000.12
MinnesotaAverage2011..209225920.1
MinnesotaJan2012-45800-455003003000.01
MinnesotaFeb201265006200-3003000.01
MinnesotaMar201210800110002002000.01
MinnesotaApr20123180034000220022000.08
MinnesotaMay20124090037100-380038000.14
MinnesotaJun20123360030600-300030000.11
MinnesotaJul2012-23700-25800-210021000.08
MinnesotaAug201201400140014000.05
MinnesotaSep20128005900510051000.19
MinnesotaOct2012930012600330033000.12
MinnesotaNov20126002100150015000.05
MinnesotaDec2012-18700-15600310031000.11
MinnesotaAverage2012..65821920.08
MinnesotaJan2013-48300-46900140014000.05
MinnesotaFeb20131720012700-450045000.17
MinnesotaMar201341006000190019000.07
MinnesotaApr20132270023900120012000.04
MinnesotaMay20134450046400190019000.07
MinnesotaJun20133020028700-150015000.05
MinnesotaJul2013-21100-22700-160016000.06
MinnesotaAug201384007500-9009000.03
MinnesotaSep2013.-13100...
MinnesotaOct20132200023000100010000.04
MinnesotaNov2013-9900-8200170017000.06
MinnesotaDec2013-11600-9200240024000.09
MinnesotaAverage2013..27318180.07
MinnesotaJan2014-54300-541002002000.01
MinnesotaFeb201447003500-120012000.04
MinnesotaMar201458004000-180018000.07
MinnesotaApr20142680025700-110011000.04
MinnesotaMay20145230049200-310031000.11
MinnesotaJun20143580032300-350035000.12
MinnesotaJul2014-28800-24500430043000.15
MinnesotaAug201436006400280028000.1
MinnesotaSep2014-2300500280028000.1
MinnesotaOct201424100245004004000.01
MinnesotaNov2014-7000-11000-400040000.14
MinnesotaDec2014-23200-18800440044000.16
MinnesotaAverage2014..1724670.09
MinnesotaJan2015-60300-57300300030000.11
MinnesotaFeb20151550014200-130013000.05
MinnesotaMar201598009600-2002000.01
MinnesotaApr201537100372001001000
MinnesotaMay20153780037500-3003000.01
MinnesotaJun20153240035300290029000.1
MinnesotaJul2015-27500-24700280028000.1
MinnesotaAug20151600400-120012000.04
MinnesotaSep2015-9300-10500-120012000.04
MinnesotaOct20151510017000190019000.07
MinnesotaNov2015-7500-5600190019000.07
MinnesotaDec2015-10600-12000-140014000.05
MinnesotaAverage2015..58315170.05
MinnesotaJan2016-62400-60600180018000.06
MinnesotaFeb20161340013100-3003000.01
MinnesotaMar201615001200-3003000.01
MinnesotaApr20164660045300-130013000.05
MinnesotaMay20163530028800-650065000.22
MinnesotaJun20163870041000230023000.08
MinnesotaJul2016-18900-19100-2002000.01
MinnesotaAug20165002500200020000.07
MinnesotaSep2016-10100-98003003000.01
MinnesotaOct201661007700160016000.05
MinnesotaNov2016-64001300770077000.26
MinnesotaDec2016-14100-17100-300030000.1
MinnesotaAverage2016..34222750.08
MinnesotaJan2017-61300-57000430043000.15
MinnesotaFeb2017960012000240024000.08
MinnesotaMar201710200104002002000.01
MinnesotaApr20174010041400130013000.05
MinnesotaMay20173840042800440044000.15
MinnesotaJun20173660041500490049000.17
MinnesotaJul2017-21700-26900-520052000.17
MinnesotaAug2017-4900-40009009000.03
MinnesotaSep2017-10600-104002002000.01
MinnesotaOct20171120013300210021000.07
MinnesotaNov2017-11500-109006006000.02
MinnesotaDec2017-7500-15100-760076000.26
MinnesotaAverage2017..70828420.1
MinnesotaJan2018-54800-52300250025000.08
MinnesotaFeb201867007900120012000.04
MinnesotaMar201847004400-3003000.01
MinnesotaApr20182340020700-270027000.09
MinnesotaMay20185160050500-110011000.04
MinnesotaJun20184280045900310031000.1
MinnesotaJul2018-11200-11900-7007000.02
MinnesotaAug2018-3900-4500-6006000.02
MinnesotaSep2018-11600-10200140014000.05
MinnesotaOct20181110011100000
MinnesotaNov2018-12900-13000-1001000
MinnesotaDec2018-17200-33400-16200162000.54
MinnesotaJan2019-50100-498003003000.01
MinnesotaFeb2019-3300-25008008000.03
MinnesotaMar201939003400-5005000.02
MinnesotaApr20193120027400-380038000.13
MinnesotaMay201941400421007007000.02
MinnesotaJun20194070041800110011000.04
MississippiJan2003-16300-158005005000.04
MississippiFeb200338002400-140014000.13
MississippiMar2003560058002002000.02
MississippiApr200362005700-5005000.04
MississippiMay2003-1500-1600-1001000.01
MississippiJun2003-900-1800-9009000.08
MississippiJul2003-5500-7800-230023000.21
MississippiAug200322005600340034000.3
MississippiSep2003360040004004000.04
MississippiOct2003370040003003000.03
MississippiNov2003230026003003000.03
MississippiDec20031000300-7007000.06
MississippiAverage2003..-679170.08
MississippiJan2004-16000-16100-1001000.01
MississippiFeb200435002900-6006000.05
MississippiMar200455005400-1001000.01
MississippiApr2004660074008008000.07
MississippiMay20041200800-4004000.04
MississippiJun20041300-100-140014000.12
MississippiJul2004-5100-6500-140014000.13
MississippiAug200448003200-160016000.14
MississippiSep200465006400-1001000.01
MississippiOct200441003600-5005000.04
MississippiNov2004190026007007000.06
MississippiDec2004-2100-2500-4004000.04
MississippiAverage2004..-4256750.06
MississippiJan2005-11200-12300-110011000.1
MississippiFeb200581008000-1001000.01
MississippiMar200525004400190019000.17
MississippiApr2005730081008008000.07
MississippiMay2005-1900-1900000
MississippiJun2005-1700-15002002000.02
MississippiJul2005-8400-79005005000.04
MississippiAug200554004900-5005000.04
MississippiSep2005-56000-48600740074000.68
MississippiOct2005980014400460046000.42
MississippiNov20051150010700-8008000.07
MississippiDec2005-2600-4400-180018000.16
MississippiAverage2005..92516420.15
MississippiJan2006-10100-8500160016000.14
MississippiFeb2006630064001001000.01
MississippiMar200689007700-120012000.11
MississippiApr200621003200110011000.1
MississippiMay2006-800500130013000.11
MississippiJun2006-4900-43006006000.05
MississippiJul2006-6900-5500140014000.12
MississippiAug2006880010400160016000.14
MississippiSep2006630065002002000.02
MississippiOct2006400049009009000.08
MississippiNov2006380039001001000.01
MississippiDec20064000900-310031000.27
MississippiAverage2006..38311000.1
MississippiJan2007-14700-13700100010000.09
MississippiFeb200760004600-140014000.12
MississippiMar200737002400-130013000.11
MississippiApr2007760080004004000.03
MississippiMay200790013004004000.03
MississippiJun2007-1800-2300-5005000.04
MississippiJul2007-8600-81005005000.04
MississippiAug200712300124001001000.01
MississippiSep2007390044005005000.04
MississippiOct200723001700-6006000.05
MississippiNov200752005100-1001000.01
MississippiDec2007400-900-130013000.11
MississippiAverage2007..-1926750.06
MississippiJan2008-14200-140002002000.02
MississippiFeb200834003300-1001000.01
MississippiMar200871006800-3003000.03
MississippiApr200818001700-1001000.01
MississippiMay2008-7001400210021000.18
MississippiJun2008-7800-7800000
MississippiJul2008-12400-118006006000.05
MississippiAug2008570063006006000.05
MississippiSep20081800800-100010000.09
MississippiOct2008-4400-41003003000.03
MississippiNov20082000-2002000.02
MississippiDec2008-8900-9900-100010000.09
MississippiAverage2008..925420.05
MississippiJan2009-14700-14700000
MississippiFeb2009-3700-3700000
MississippiMar200967006200-5005000.04
MississippiApr200931002900-2002000.02
MississippiMay2009-1300-2000-7007000.06
MississippiJun20094003800340034000.3
MississippiJul2009-14300-139004004000.04
MississippiAug2009-1900-2400-5005000.05
MississippiSep2009-1600-7009009000.08
MississippiOct20098002200140014000.13
MississippiNov2009-3200-26006006000.05
MississippiDec2009-1300-300100010000.09
MississippiAverage2009..4838000.07
MississippiJan2010-15400-152002002000.02
MississippiFeb201040005400140014000.13
MississippiMar201059005500-4004000.04
MississippiApr2010180025007007000.06
MississippiMay201057004100-160016000.15
MississippiJun2010-5700-7200-150015000.14
MississippiJul2010-13200-131001001000.01
MississippiAug2010720010300310031000.29
MississippiSep201030004900190019000.17
MississippiOct201021001200-9009000.08
MississippiNov201051004500-6006000.05
MississippiDec201070012005005000.05
MississippiAverage2010..24210750.1
MississippiJan2011-15300-150003003000.03
MississippiFeb2011520059007007000.06
MississippiMar201153006500120012000.11
MississippiApr201149004000-9009000.08
MississippiMay2011-3100-25006006000.05
MississippiJun2011-2300-800150015000.14
MississippiJul2011-12000-13300-130013000.12
MississippiAug201171005400-170017000.16
MississippiSep201182009700150015000.14
MississippiOct201153004800-5005000.05
MississippiNov201145003200-130013000.12
MississippiDec2011-5200-6300-110011000.1
MississippiAverage2011..-8310500.1
MississippiJan2012-14600-142004004000.04
MississippiFeb201246005600100010000.09
MississippiMar2012610065004004000.04
MississippiApr2012370039002002000.02
MississippiMay2012-2700-2800-1001000.01
MississippiJun2012-7000-5300170017000.16
MississippiJul2012-12500-13000-5005000.05
MississippiAug2012740081007007000.06
MississippiSep201261005700-4004000.04
MississippiOct2012560058002002000.02
MississippiNov2012500058008008000.07
MississippiDec2012-700-3500-280028000.25
MississippiAverage2012..1337670.07
MississippiJan2013-11800-11800000
MississippiFeb2013107008200-250025000.23
MississippiMar201372007200000
MississippiApr201360005700-3003000.03
MississippiMay2013140020006006000.05
MississippiJun2013180019001001000.01
MississippiJul2013-15900-16200-3003000.03
MississippiAug201385009600110011000.1
MississippiSep2013.3500...
MississippiOct2013620067005005000.04
MississippiNov201354003800-160016000.14
MississippiDec2013-1500-2200-7007000.06
MississippiAverage2013..-2827000.06
MississippiJan2014-17400-170004004000.04
MississippiFeb2014250030005005000.05
MississippiMar2014460048002002000.02
MississippiApr2014800086006006000.05
MississippiMay201440002700-130013000.12
MississippiJun2014-4800-6300-150015000.13
MississippiJul2014-10600-102004004000.04
MississippiAug201431006500340034000.3
MississippiSep2014104008200-220022000.2
MississippiOct201426002600000
MississippiNov2014-1900-17002002000.02
MississippiDec2014-1100-100100010000.09
MississippiAverage2014..1429750.09
MississippiJan2015-8700-14800-610061000.55
MississippiFeb2015580063005005000.04
MississippiMar2015140018004004000.04
MississippiApr201591008500-6006000.05
MississippiMay201530004000100010000.09
MississippiJun2015-4900-3900100010000.09
MississippiJul2015-7400-11300-390039000.35
MississippiAug2015690074005005000.04
MississippiSep201557005100-6006000.05
MississippiOct201551007900280028000.25
MississippiNov2015-8001009009000.08
MississippiDec2015-6001500210021000.18
MississippiAverage2015..-16717000.15
MississippiJan2016-16800-19000-220022000.19
MississippiFeb201684007700-7007000.06
MississippiMar2016590064005005000.04
MississippiApr201638003400-4004000.03
MississippiMay2016-1200-1200000
MississippiJun2016-9000-7000200020000.18
MississippiJul2016-6900-5100180018000.16
MississippiAug2016107006800-390039000.34
MississippiSep201645001100-340034000.3
MississippiOct2016280035007007000.06
MississippiNov2016-800400120012000.1
MississippiDec2016-8100-5400270027000.23
MississippiAverage2016..-14216250.14
MississippiJan2017-14900-13700120012000.11
MississippiFeb201775005900-160016000.14
MississippiMar201746003800-8008000.07
MississippiApr2017580060002002000.02
MississippiMay2017-300-2001001000.01
MississippiJun2017-14001300270027000.23
MississippiJul2017-8600-82004004000.03
MississippiAug2017100008600-140014000.12
MississippiSep201744002400-200020000.17
MississippiOct201758007800200020000.17
MississippiNov2017510059008008000.07
MississippiDec2017-700-4003003000.03
MississippiAverage2017..15811250.1
MississippiJan2018-16200-18100-190019000.16
MississippiFeb2018860095009009000.08
MississippiMar2018580062004004000.03
MississippiApr201835004800130013000.11
MississippiMay2018-2100-12009009000.08
MississippiJun2018-1200-2700-150015000.13
MississippiJul2018-13100-12000110011000.09
MississippiAug20181510014500-6006000.05
MississippiSep20183100700-240024000.21
MississippiOct2018570064007007000.06
MississippiNov201877007700000
MississippiDec2018-4300-14300-10000100000.85
MississippiJan2019-19800-20900-110011000.09
MississippiFeb201980007100-9009000.08
MississippiMar201936005300170017000.15
MississippiApr201985007300-120012000.1
MississippiMay201933003000-3003000.03
MississippiJun2019-1800800260026000.22
MissouriJan2003-87000-80200680068000.26
MissouriFeb20032150015200-630063000.24
MissouriMar20031090013700280028000.11
MissouriApr200328300286003003000.01
MissouriMay200369002880021900219000.82
MissouriJun200320003000100010000.04
MissouriJul2003-70900-72100-120012000.05
MissouriAug200305000500050000.19
MissouriSep200351300522009009000.03
MissouriOct2003900017300830083000.31
MissouriNov2003100-2900-300030000.11
MissouriDec2003-5800-9600-380038000.14
MissouriAverage2003..272551080.19
MissouriJan2004-51100-57800-670067000.25
MissouriFeb2004-74000740074000.28
MissouriMar20043240040700830083000.31
MissouriApr20044030038400-190019000.07
MissouriMay200482007600-6006000.02
MissouriJun20042600018200-780078000.28
MissouriJul2004-64100-59500460046000.17
MissouriAug2004-1500-2000-5005000.02
MissouriSep20044930046700-260026000.1
MissouriOct2004940012500310031000.11
MissouriNov200462005200-100010000.04
MissouriDec2004-2800200300030000.11
MissouriAverage2004..44239580.15
MissouriJan2005-73600-78200-460046000.17
MissouriFeb20052130019800-150015000.06
MissouriMar20052980029000-8008000.03
MissouriApr20052780030700290029000.11
MissouriMay200513800143005005000.02
MissouriJun200591007200-190019000.07
MissouriJul2005-48900-51000-210021000.08
MissouriAug20051370011300-240024000.09
MissouriSep20053230028500-380038000.14
MissouriOct200577005300-240024000.09
MissouriNov200537006300260026000.09
MissouriDec2005-900-2200-130013000.05
MissouriAverage2005..-123322330.08
MissouriJan2006-68200-62100610061000.23
MissouriFeb200616000167007007000.03
MissouriMar20062540026700130013000.05
MissouriApr20063010028200-190019000.07
MissouriMay20061140012500110011000.04
MissouriJun2006230026003003000.01
MissouriJul2006-34500-35800-130013000.05
MissouriAug200635002900-6006000.02
MissouriSep20062040023700330033000.12
MissouriOct2006-38002900670067000.24
MissouriNov200654007300190019000.07
MissouriDec2006-3200-200300030000.11
MissouriAverage2006..171723500.09
MissouriJan2007-70900-73200-230023000.08
MissouriFeb20071720017100-1001000
MissouriMar20073710035700-140014000.05
MissouriApr20072800027000-100010000.04
MissouriMay200715000157007007000.02
MissouriJun2007-600-2500-190019000.07
MissouriJul2007-45400-47600-220022000.08
MissouriAug2007590068009009000.03
MissouriSep20073430032200-210021000.07
MissouriOct2007400-300-7007000.02
MissouriNov2007120020008008000.03
MissouriDec2007-5700-7600-190019000.07
MissouriAverage2007..-93313330.05
MissouriJan2008-68300-71600-330033000.12
MissouriFeb20081560015600000
MissouriMar20081910021200210021000.08
MissouriApr20082820024200-400040000.14
MissouriMay200813100136005005000.02
MissouriJun20083002700240024000.09
MissouriJul2008-51900-516003003000.01
MissouriAug20081000-400-140014000.05
MissouriSep20083280029800-300030000.11
MissouriOct2008530058005005000.02
MissouriNov2008-4900-9200-430043000.15
MissouriDec2008-7100-15600-850085000.31
MissouriAverage2008..-155825250.09
MissouriJan2009-79900-81800-190019000.07
MissouriFeb2009102007000-320032000.12
MissouriMar20091460013400-120012000.04
MissouriApr20091790019000110011000.04
MissouriMay2009870010000130013000.05
MissouriJun2009-5700-5800-1001000
MissouriJul2009-48000-45300270027000.1
MissouriAug2009-3600-3700-1001000
MissouriSep200927900285006006000.02
MissouriOct200988007600-120012000.04
MissouriNov2009-3400-28006006000.02
MissouriDec2009-8900-12500-360036000.13
MissouriAverage2009..-41714670.05
MissouriJan2010-83100-86100-300030000.12
MissouriFeb20101710016800-3003000.01
MissouriMar20103260034300170017000.06
MissouriApr20103910034200-490049000.18
MissouriMay20102030017600-270027000.1
MissouriJun20103000-8200-11200112000.42
MissouriJul2010-42700-425002002000.01
MissouriAug2010630072009009000.03
MissouriSep201020800214006006000.02
MissouriOct2010320037005005000.02
MissouriNov2010-5500-1800370037000.14
MissouriDec2010-12800-11100170017000.06
MissouriAverage2010..-106726170.1
MissouriJan2011-65700-65700000
MissouriFeb201170004800-220022000.08
MissouriMar20115130050900-4004000.02
MissouriApr20112820025900-230023000.09
MissouriMay201111700123006006000.02
MissouriJun2011-16200-620010000100000.37
MissouriJul2011-39300-390003003000.01
MissouriAug2011-2100-2200-1001000
MissouriSep20112510027500240024000.09
MissouriOct201162005100-110011000.04
MissouriNov2011-6001007007000.03
MissouriDec2011-17400-20400-300030000.11
MissouriAverage2011..40819250.07
MissouriJan2012-54900-542007007000.03
MissouriFeb20121890017500-140014000.05
MissouriMar20123140033400200020000.08
MissouriApr20123380030300-350035000.13
MissouriMay2012103003700-660066000.25
MissouriJun2012-9500-91004004000.01
MissouriJul2012-42900-424005005000.02
MissouriAug20121720014200-300030000.11
MissouriSep201235000357007007000.03
MissouriOct20121870018100-6006000.02
MissouriNov2012-6600-7600-100010000.04
MissouriDec20128005700490049000.18
MissouriAverage2012..-57521080.08
MissouriJan2013-72100-717004004000.02
MissouriFeb20131850017700-8008000.03
MissouriMar20132220024400220022000.08
MissouriApr20133910035200-390039000.14
MissouriMay20131820020800260026000.1
MissouriJun201366003400-320032000.12
MissouriJul2013-43400-49400-600060000.22
MissouriAug2013870014700600060000.22
MissouriSep2013.26000...
MissouriOct20131250012400-1001000
MissouriNov201388007500-130013000.05
MissouriDec2013-6900-7200-3003000.01
MissouriAverage2013..-40024360.09
MissouriJan2014-67400-69500-210021000.08
MissouriFeb2014890012700380038000.14
MissouriMar20143720034900-230023000.08
MissouriApr20143840037100-130013000.05
MissouriMay20141640020900450045000.16
MissouriJun2014-2800-3000-2002000.01
MissouriJul2014-42100-42600-5005000.02
MissouriAug201474009100170017000.06
MissouriSep20143630035000-130013000.05
MissouriOct20141620015900-3003000.01
MissouriNov2014-2002004004000.01
MissouriDec2014-5500-2300320032000.12
MissouriAverage2014..46718000.07
MissouriJan2015-55800-58600-280028000.1
MissouriFeb20151740021100370037000.14
MissouriMar201520300210007007000.03
MissouriApr20152330020800-250025000.09
MissouriMay20152120020700-5005000.02
MissouriJun2015-36001900550055000.2
MissouriJul2015-32200-36100-390039000.14
MissouriAug2015880015300650065000.23
MissouriSep2015900014000500050000.18
MissouriOct20151370012600-110011000.04
MissouriNov2015-1500300180018000.06
MissouriDec2015-6400-12000-560056000.2
MissouriAverage2015..56733000.12
MissouriJan2016-60300-600003003000.01
MissouriFeb20162060021900130013000.05
MissouriMar20162500027900290029000.1
MissouriApr20163790037100-8008000.03
MissouriMay2016130008500-450045000.16
MissouriJun2016-38005800960096000.34
MissouriJul2016-45500-44500100010000.04
MissouriAug20161570012800-290029000.1
MissouriSep20163320036500330033000.12
MissouriOct20161920021100190019000.07
MissouriNov201624004300190019000.07
MissouriDec2016-8300-6600170017000.06
MissouriAverage2016..130826750.1
MissouriJan2017-58000-573007007000.02
MissouriFeb20172010020100000
MissouriMar2017108009500-130013000.05
MissouriApr201731500318003003000.01
MissouriMay20171990016500-340034000.12
MissouriJun2017840011100270027000.09
MissouriJul2017-30800-33500-270027000.09
MissouriAug201786007500-110011000.04
MissouriSep20171560016700110011000.04
MissouriOct201710900118009009000.03
MissouriNov201722003900170017000.06
MissouriDec2017-9700-10300-6006000.02
MissouriAverage2017..-14213750.05
MissouriJan2018-59000-61300-230023000.08
MissouriFeb201827000275005005000.02
MissouriMar20181700016500-5005000.02
MissouriApr201830200309007007000.02
MissouriMay20181130011200-1001000
MissouriJun20181190012900100010000.03
MissouriJul2018-49800-48300150015000.05
MissouriAug2018920012600340034000.12
MissouriSep20182500027200220022000.08
MissouriOct20181820014300-390039000.13
MissouriNov2018-3200-200300030000.1
MissouriDec2018-3900-31900-28000280000.95
MissouriJan2019-48500-53100-460046000.16
MissouriFeb20191730010800-650065000.23
MissouriMar20191730020800350035000.12
MissouriApr20194360041000-260026000.09
MissouriMay201915700165008008000.03
MissouriJun201916007300570057000.19
MontanaJan2003-8800-11100-230023000.6
MontanaFeb2003120018006006000.16
MontanaMar2003300-100-4004000.1
MontanaApr200356006700110011000.28
MontanaMay2003720081009009000.22
MontanaJun2003360037001001000.02
MontanaJul2003-4200-5000-8008000.2
MontanaAug20037001800110011000.27
MontanaSep2003150021006006000.15
MontanaOct2003-600-2004004000.1
MontanaNov2003-2400-2400000
MontanaDec2003-3300-500280028000.7
MontanaAverage2003..3429250.23
MontanaJan2004-11700-116001001000.03
MontanaFeb2004250026001001000.03
MontanaMar2004180022004004000.1
MontanaApr200452005100-1001000.02
MontanaMay2004700075005005000.12
MontanaJun200437004900120012000.29
MontanaJul2004-2900-21008008000.19
MontanaAug20041500800-7007000.17
MontanaSep2004-6003000360036000.87
MontanaOct2004-5400-45009009000.22
MontanaNov2004-60006006000.15
MontanaDec2004-1300-5008008000.19
MontanaAverage2004..6838170.2
MontanaJan2005-15100-18200-310031000.77
MontanaFeb200521003100100010000.25
MontanaMar200534003200-2002000.05
MontanaApr200561005400-7007000.17
MontanaMay200569008300140014000.33
MontanaJun2005710074003003000.07
MontanaJul2005-3300-28005005000.12
MontanaAug2005700400-3003000.07
MontanaSep200570012005005000.12
MontanaOct2005-1100-1200-1001000.02
MontanaNov2005130015002002000.05
MontanaDec2005-100-800-7007000.16
MontanaAverage2005..-1007500.18
MontanaJan2006-15600-154002002000.05
MontanaFeb200646004600000
MontanaMar2006480057009009000.21
MontanaApr2006400042002002000.05
MontanaMay2006650068003003000.07
MontanaJun200663007900160016000.36
MontanaJul2006120015003003000.07
MontanaAug20061000800-2002000.05
MontanaSep200616003700210021000.47
MontanaOct200610010009009000.2
MontanaNov2006-1400-9005005000.11
MontanaDec2006-2100-15006006000.14
MontanaAverage2006..6176500.15
MontanaJan2007-12100-119002002000.05
MontanaFeb2007360039003003000.07
MontanaMar200745005500100010000.23
MontanaApr200774007300-1001000.02
MontanaMay200769006500-4004000.09
MontanaJun200765009800330033000.72
MontanaJul2007-2800-24004004000.09
MontanaAug2007-300-800-5005000.11
MontanaSep2007900500-4004000.09
MontanaOct2007-1000-1300-3003000.07
MontanaNov2007-1500-1500000
MontanaDec2007-600-2004004000.09
MontanaAverage2007..3256080.14
MontanaJan2008-13300-132001001000.02
MontanaFeb2008340037003003000.07
MontanaMar200841003900-2002000.05
MontanaApr2008390041002002000.04
MontanaMay200866006500-1001000.02
MontanaJun2008105006900-360036000.78
MontanaJul2008-2000-17003003000.07
MontanaAug20082200100-210021000.46
MontanaSep2008-1300-2500-120012000.26
MontanaOct2008-900-4200-330033000.73
MontanaNov2008-4300-42001001000.02
MontanaDec2008-3200-900230023000.52
MontanaAverage2008..-60011500.25
MontanaJan2009-12800-14000-120012000.28
MontanaFeb20092000-2002000.05
MontanaMar2009-1002003003000.07
MontanaApr200960005400-6006000.14
MontanaMay200947003900-8008000.18
MontanaJun2009103006900-340034000.76
MontanaJul2009-300-600-3003000.07
MontanaAug200944001100-330033000.74
MontanaSep2009-2100-3200-110011000.25
MontanaOct20090-1300-130013000.29
MontanaNov2009-5100-42009009000.21
MontanaDec2009-7700-71006006000.14
MontanaAverage2009..-86711670.26
MontanaJan2010-12000-10600140014000.34
MontanaFeb20109002000110011000.27
MontanaMar2010500054004004000.1
MontanaApr2010320040008008000.19
MontanaMay201053004700-6006000.14
MontanaJun201095006200-330033000.76
MontanaJul2010-4001005005000.12
MontanaAug2010-1700-15002002000.05
MontanaSep2010-1600-2000-4004000.09
MontanaOct2010-1500-2700-120012000.28
MontanaNov2010-3100-2100100010000.23
MontanaDec20100-1200-120012000.28
MontanaAverage2010..-10810080.24
MontanaJan2011-12300-121002002000.05
MontanaFeb2011900500-4004000.1
MontanaMar201151003800-130013000.31
MontanaApr2011540056002002000.05
MontanaMay201160009000300030000.69
MontanaJun201193009300000
MontanaJul2011-3200-3500-3003000.07
MontanaAug2011-25001300380038000.86
MontanaSep2011-700-1400-7007000.16
MontanaOct2011-600-2400-180018000.41
MontanaNov2011-4700-45002002000.05
MontanaDec2011-1700-1800-1001000.02
MontanaAverage2011..23310000.23
MontanaJan2012-10800-11700-9009000.22
MontanaFeb201216001200-4004000.1
MontanaMar201237005800210021000.5
MontanaApr201257005600-1001000.02
MontanaMay201292008600-6006000.14
MontanaJun2012770078001001000.02
MontanaJul2012-1300-2500-120012000.27
MontanaAug2012160023007007000.16
MontanaSep2012-700-1300-6006000.14
MontanaOct2012700200-5005000.11
MontanaNov2012-5100-48003003000.07
MontanaDec2012-2200-700150015000.34
MontanaAverage2012..337500.17
MontanaJan2013-11700-116001001000.02
MontanaFeb201318001500-3003000.07
MontanaMar201332003200000
MontanaApr201346004500-1001000.02
MontanaMay20139600101005005000.11
MontanaJun201367006500-2002000.04
MontanaJul2013-500-2003003000.07
MontanaAug2013-2004006006000.13
MontanaSep2013.-2900...
MontanaOct2013-2700-2800-1001000.02
MontanaNov2013-3500-3700-2002000.04
MontanaDec2013-1800-14004004000.09
MontanaAverage2013..912550.06
MontanaJan2014-11500-112003003000.07
MontanaFeb201419001600-3003000.07
MontanaMar2014360043007007000.16
MontanaApr2014440049005005000.11
MontanaMay201492008700-5005000.11
MontanaJun2014790080001001000.02
MontanaJul201423001900-4004000.09
MontanaAug2014200-200-4004000.09
MontanaSep2014-500-2100-160016000.34
MontanaOct2014-3100-3100000
MontanaNov2014-3500-4800-130013000.28
MontanaDec2014-700-1400-7007000.15
MontanaAverage2014..-3005670.12
MontanaJan2015-10500-12100-160016000.36
MontanaFeb201533003100-2002000.05
MontanaMar2015290030001001000.02
MontanaApr2015570065008008000.18
MontanaMay2015870095008008000.17
MontanaJun201543004100-2002000.04
MontanaJul20152000-2002000.04
MontanaAug20151100200-9009000.19
MontanaSep2015-3600-31005005000.11
MontanaOct2015-1700-2200-5005000.11
MontanaNov2015-4400-4800-4004000.09
MontanaDec2015-1600-1600000
MontanaAverage2015..-1505170.11
MontanaJan2016-11000-11600-6006000.13
MontanaFeb2016330039006006000.13
MontanaMar201635003400-1001000.02
MontanaApr201672006900-3003000.07
MontanaMay2016550056001001000.02
MontanaJun201671005400-170017000.36
MontanaJul2016-700-900-2002000.04
MontanaAug2016-2400-17007007000.15
MontanaSep2016-200-400-2002000.04
MontanaOct2016-900-900000
MontanaNov2016-2900-24005005000.11
MontanaDec2016-3500-28007007000.15
MontanaAverage2016..-424750.1
MontanaJan2017-8900-9100-2002000.04
MontanaFeb201752004900-3003000.07
MontanaMar2017240027003003000.06
MontanaApr201750004900-1001000.02
MontanaMay201774006800-6006000.13
MontanaJun201762006000-2002000.04
MontanaJul2017-1200-10002002000.04
MontanaAug20171200500-7007000.14
MontanaSep2017-1800-2200-4004000.08
MontanaOct2017-2100-12009009000.19
MontanaNov2017-5100-50001001000.02
MontanaDec2017140018004004000.08
MontanaAverage2017..-503670.08
MontanaJan2018-10000-98002002000.04
MontanaFeb201818001500-3003000.06
MontanaMar2018140019005005000.11
MontanaApr201853004000-130013000.28
MontanaMay2018890091002002000.04
MontanaJun2018640073009009000.19
MontanaJul2018-1100-5006006000.12
MontanaAug201815001500000
MontanaSep2018-3600-32004004000.08
MontanaOct2018-2000-2500-5005000.1
MontanaNov2018-2700-3000-3003000.06
MontanaDec2018-600-1500-9009000.19
MontanaJan2019-10300-10700-4004000.08
MontanaFeb201918001500-3003000.06
MontanaMar201918001500-3003000.06
MontanaApr201947005700100010000.21
MontanaMay201990009000000
MontanaJun201986008600000
NebraskaJan2003-23400-226008008000.09
NebraskaFeb200332002500-7007000.08
NebraskaMar200336005400180018000.2
NebraskaApr200385008000-5005000.06
NebraskaMay200363007600130013000.14
NebraskaJun2003-1300100140014000.15
NebraskaJul2003-13200-12000120012000.13
NebraskaAug2003-900-5004004000.04
NebraskaSep200351004400-7007000.08
NebraskaOct20031450011200-330033000.36
NebraskaNov200320001400-6006000.07
NebraskaDec2003-3900-2700120012000.13
NebraskaAverage2003..19211580.13
NebraskaJan2004-19500-20600-110011000.12
NebraskaFeb20040-1700-170017000.19
NebraskaMar200487008100-6006000.07
NebraskaApr20049600102006006000.07
NebraskaMay2004620065003003000.03
NebraskaJun200433002900-4004000.04
NebraskaJul2004-11700-10100160016000.18
NebraskaAug2004-900-8001001000.01
NebraskaSep200466006400-2002000.02
NebraskaOct200478006800-100010000.11
NebraskaNov2004160020004004000.04
NebraskaDec2004-1700-400130013000.14
NebraskaAverage2004..-587750.09
NebraskaJan2005-18800-181007007000.08
NebraskaFeb200520001500-5005000.05
NebraskaMar200598008900-9009000.1
NebraskaApr200576007600000
NebraskaMay200583007300-100010000.11
NebraskaJun200531002900-2002000.02
NebraskaJul2005-9400-10600-120012000.13
NebraskaAug2005-2100-18003003000.03
NebraskaSep2005880091003003000.03
NebraskaOct200529004100120012000.13
NebraskaNov200558003500-230023000.24
NebraskaDec2005-2500-23002002000.02
NebraskaAverage2005..-2837330.08
NebraskaJan2006-13100-14100-100010000.11
NebraskaFeb2006-13003000430043000.46
NebraskaMar200651005100000
NebraskaApr200664007700130013000.14
NebraskaMay200699009200-7007000.07
NebraskaJun200677005800-190019000.2
NebraskaJul2006-9700-10400-7007000.07
NebraskaAug2006-5900-3200270027000.28
NebraskaSep200635004900140014000.15
NebraskaOct200653004800-5005000.05
NebraskaNov200656005400-2002000.02
NebraskaDec2006-1900-2500-6006000.06
NebraskaAverage2006..34212750.13
NebraskaJan2007-15400-15500-1001000.01
NebraskaFeb200743003700-6006000.06
NebraskaMar200748004700-1001000.01
NebraskaApr2007870094007007000.07
NebraskaMay200795008200-130013000.13
NebraskaJun2007160020004004000.04
NebraskaJul2007-9400-9800-4004000.04
NebraskaAug2007-1800-800100010000.1
NebraskaSep2007260027001001000.01
NebraskaOct200749004700-2002000.02
NebraskaNov200733002200-110011000.11
NebraskaDec20072300900-140014000.14
NebraskaAverage2007..-2506170.06
NebraskaJan2008-19000-19800-8008000.08
NebraskaFeb2008150023008008000.08
NebraskaMar2008480055007007000.07
NebraskaApr2008690076007007000.07
NebraskaMay2008740081007007000.07
NebraskaJun2008370046009009000.09
NebraskaJul2008-11200-11300-1001000.01
NebraskaAug20081600700-9009000.09
NebraskaSep2008490052003003000.03
NebraskaOct2008-1001100120012000.12
NebraskaNov2008-3700-2200150015000.15
NebraskaDec2008-3100-1800130013000.13
NebraskaAverage2008..5258250.08
NebraskaJan2009-23200-24700-150015000.16
NebraskaFeb2009-1200-5007007000.07
NebraskaMar2009-2800-20008008000.09
NebraskaApr200976005600-200020000.21
NebraskaMay200973008700140014000.15
NebraskaJun200942001000-320032000.33
NebraskaJul2009-6200-6200000
NebraskaAug2009-1500-2800-130013000.14
NebraskaSep2009-2300-1200110011000.12
NebraskaOct20091100500-6006000.06
NebraskaNov200938002100-170017000.18
NebraskaDec2009-5900-5900000
NebraskaAverage2009..-52511920.13
NebraskaJan2010-20600-20900-3003000.03
NebraskaFeb20106001700110011000.12
NebraskaMar201067006400-3003000.03
NebraskaApr20101180013600180018000.19
NebraskaMay2010870090003003000.03
NebraskaJun201028004300150015000.16
NebraskaJul2010-8000-76004004000.04
NebraskaAug2010-2800-24004004000.04
NebraskaSep2010-2200-16006006000.06
NebraskaOct201050006400140014000.15
NebraskaNov201016003400180018000.19
NebraskaDec2010-2200-20002002000.02
NebraskaAverage2010..7428420.09
NebraskaJan2011-18700-186001001000.01
NebraskaFeb20111400700-7007000.08
NebraskaMar201175007400-1001000.01
NebraskaApr201117600178002002000.02
NebraskaMay201182008100-1001000.01
NebraskaJun201136002800-8008000.08
NebraskaJul2011-12300-114009009000.09
NebraskaAug20116002300170017000.18
NebraskaSep2011190024005005000.05
NebraskaOct201164006200-2002000.02
NebraskaNov2011-1000-1400-4004000.04
NebraskaDec2011-3100-600250025000.26
NebraskaAverage2011..3006830.07
NebraskaJan2012-21300-22000-7007000.08
NebraskaFeb2012-1700-500120012000.13
NebraskaMar201265007600110011000.12
NebraskaApr20121540014800-6006000.06
NebraskaMay20121530012800-250025000.26
NebraskaJun201239003400-5005000.05
NebraskaJul2012-10000-10900-9009000.09
NebraskaAug2012-900-8001001000.01
NebraskaSep2012300038008008000.08
NebraskaOct201236002100-150015000.16
NebraskaNov2012-3300-1800150015000.16
NebraskaDec2012-2200-3400-120012000.12
NebraskaAverage2012..-26710500.11
NebraskaJan2013-22700-19600310031000.33
NebraskaFeb201326001200-140014000.15
NebraskaMar201364006000-4004000.04
NebraskaApr2013960099003003000.03
NebraskaMay201314600147001001000.01
NebraskaJun201329002000-9009000.09
NebraskaJul2013-9200-88004004000.04
NebraskaAug20131200400-8008000.08
NebraskaSep2013.5400...
NebraskaOct2013430047004004000.04
NebraskaNov2013-1700-13004004000.04
NebraskaDec2013-4600-3400120012000.12
NebraskaAverage2013..2188550.09
NebraskaJan2014-18800-186002002000.02
NebraskaFeb201448004200-6006000.06
NebraskaMar2014270035008008000.08
NebraskaApr201410400110006006000.06
NebraskaMay20141060010200-4004000.04
NebraskaJun2014200-1000-120012000.12
NebraskaJul2014-11100-109002002000.02
NebraskaAug2014390044005005000.05
NebraskaSep2014470048001001000.01
NebraskaOct2014600061001001000.01
NebraskaNov2014-3300-29004004000.04
NebraskaDec2014-3300-27006006000.06
NebraskaAverage2014..1084750.05
NebraskaJan2015-17500-167008008000.08
NebraskaFeb2015290034005005000.05
NebraskaMar201564005600-8008000.08
NebraskaApr20151120010500-7007000.07
NebraskaMay2015430052009009000.09
NebraskaJun2015-500-500000
NebraskaJul2015-9100-82009009000.09
NebraskaAug201547003700-100010000.1
NebraskaSep2015110013002002000.02
NebraskaOct20151280012800000
NebraskaNov201590011002002000.02
NebraskaDec2015-3800-34004004000.04
NebraskaAverage2015..1175330.05
NebraskaJan2016-21800-19400240024000.24
NebraskaFeb2016-10001001000.01
NebraskaMar201695008500-100010000.1
NebraskaApr20161190011600-3003000.03
NebraskaMay201692005300-390039000.38
NebraskaJun201618001700-1001000.01
NebraskaJul2016-7300-8200-9009000.09
NebraskaAug2016500-2200-270027000.27
NebraskaSep2016370041004004000.04
NebraskaOct201654006700130013000.13
NebraskaNov201662005800-4004000.04
NebraskaDec2016-5600-3800180018000.17
NebraskaAverage2016..-27512750.13
NebraskaJan2017-23500-24300-8008000.08
NebraskaFeb2017660069003003000.03
NebraskaMar201747004000-7007000.07
NebraskaApr201710400110006006000.06
NebraskaMay2017105009700-8008000.08
NebraskaJun201751003900-120012000.12
NebraskaJul2017-10700-101006006000.06
NebraskaAug201790016007007000.07
NebraskaSep2017380046008008000.08
NebraskaOct201714002700130013000.13
NebraskaNov2017190027008008000.08
NebraskaDec2017-2300-22001001000.01
NebraskaAverage2017..1427250.07
NebraskaJan2018-20500-21200-7007000.07
NebraskaFeb2018310035004004000.04
NebraskaMar2018920097005005000.05
NebraskaApr201899009600-3003000.03
NebraskaMay20181330013000-3003000.03
NebraskaJun2018200021001001000.01
NebraskaJul2018-8300-8600-3003000.03
NebraskaAug2018-2005007007000.07
NebraskaSep201842003300-9009000.09
NebraskaOct201825001100-140014000.14
NebraskaNov201822003400120012000.12
NebraskaDec2018-3700-14000-10300103000.99
NebraskaJan2019-17300-17400-1001000.01
NebraskaFeb20191200600-6006000.06
NebraskaMar201921003300120012000.12
NebraskaApr20191130012900160016000.16
NebraskaMay201912900133004004000.04
NebraskaJun201950011006006000.06
NevadaJan2003-15900-16900-100010000.1
NevadaFeb200375006300-120012000.11
NevadaMar200372006400-8008000.08
NevadaApr200334005100170017000.16
NevadaMay200369006600-3003000.03
NevadaJun2003220029007007000.07
NevadaJul2003-4600-2900170017000.16
NevadaAug200310800110002002000.02
NevadaSep200310700116009009000.08
NevadaOct200377007500-2002000.02
NevadaNov2003400046006006000.05
NevadaDec200309009009000.08
NevadaAverage2003..2678500.08
NevadaJan2004-16100-16300-2002000.02
NevadaFeb200478007800000
NevadaMar20049700103006006000.05
NevadaApr2004610066005005000.04
NevadaMay2004820084002002000.02
NevadaJun2004300-200-5005000.04
NevadaJul2004-800-3005005000.04
NevadaAug2004800084004004000.04
NevadaSep200414300144001001000.01
NevadaOct20049500103008008000.07
NevadaNov2004250028003003000.03
NevadaDec200415003800230023000.19
NevadaAverage2004..4175330.05
NevadaJan2005-17700-18000-3003000.03
NevadaFeb20059600103007007000.06
NevadaMar20051360012700-9009000.08
NevadaApr20051670016700000
NevadaMay20059900101002002000.02
NevadaJun2005450049004004000.03
NevadaJul2005-900-900000
NevadaAug2005400045005005000.04
NevadaSep20051430013100-120012000.1
NevadaOct20051150011200-3003000.02
NevadaNov2005120014002002000.02
NevadaDec200529002600-3003000.02
NevadaAverage2005..-834170.03
NevadaJan2006-20500-20600-1001000.01
NevadaFeb20061090010800-1001000.01
NevadaMar20061420010700-350035000.28
NevadaApr20061280012800000
NevadaMay200674007200-2002000.02
NevadaJun2006340037003003000.02
NevadaJul2006-500-3002002000.02
NevadaAug200655005200-3003000.02
NevadaSep20061560015200-4004000.03
NevadaOct2006650066001001000.01
NevadaNov200644004400000
NevadaDec200646003800-8008000.06
NevadaAverage2006..-4005000.04
NevadaJan2007-21500-21900-4004000.03
NevadaFeb20071310013100000
NevadaMar200793007400-190019000.15
NevadaApr2007380040002002000.02
NevadaMay2007330034001001000.01
NevadaJun2007-600-1000-4004000.03
NevadaJul2007-11700-113004004000.03
NevadaAug2007-800-3005005000.04
NevadaSep200790008700-3003000.02
NevadaOct2007800700-1001000.01
NevadaNov200738003300-5005000.04
NevadaDec200723001500-8008000.06
NevadaAverage2007..-2674670.04
NevadaJan2008-23100-23600-5005000.04
NevadaFeb2008700074004004000.03
NevadaMar2008200021001001000.01
NevadaApr2008140022008008000.06
NevadaMay200859005700-2002000.02
NevadaJun2008-4600-4700-1001000.01
NevadaJul2008-13400-127007007000.05
NevadaAug200820001700-3003000.02
NevadaSep200850005000000
NevadaOct200833002800-5005000.04
NevadaNov2008-2700-9800-710071000.56
NevadaDec2008-8200-7200100010000.08
NevadaAverage2008..-4759750.08
NevadaJan2009-32800-30600220022000.18
NevadaFeb2009300-1300-160016000.13
NevadaMar2009-1700-2500-8008000.07
NevadaApr2009-5200-45007007000.06
NevadaMay20091400400-100010000.08
NevadaJun2009-7900-73006006000.05
NevadaJul2009-15000-15100-1001000.01
NevadaAug2009-4500-7000-250025000.21
NevadaSep2009117009100-260026000.22
NevadaOct2009-400-400000
NevadaNov2009-9200-90002002000.02
NevadaDec2009-12500-3500900090000.79
NevadaAverage2009..34217750.15
NevadaJan2010-25300-25300000
NevadaFeb20101040010300-1001000.01
NevadaMar2010-4300-2600170017000.15
NevadaApr201025003900140014000.13
NevadaMay201048003800-100010000.09
NevadaJun2010-1400-4800-340034000.3
NevadaJul2010-9600-9600000
NevadaAug2010-700-3004004000.04
NevadaSep201029001800-110011000.1
NevadaOct2010310035004004000.04
NevadaNov2010-25000250025000.22
NevadaDec201027004100140014000.12
NevadaAverage2010..18311170.1
NevadaJan2011-22500-21500100010000.09
NevadaFeb201155004700-8008000.07
NevadaMar201110500110005005000.04
NevadaApr2011360042006006000.05
NevadaMay201115003300180018000.16
NevadaJun2011-2900-3000-1001000.01
NevadaJul2011-8800-86002002000.02
NevadaAug201160012006006000.05
NevadaSep20111000012500250025000.22
NevadaOct201155005300-2002000.02
NevadaNov2011-6002900350035000.31
NevadaDec2011-8500-4700380038000.33
NevadaAverage2011..111713000.12
NevadaJan2012-20100-200001001000.01
NevadaFeb2012-3900-32007007000.06
NevadaMar2012870011400270027000.24
NevadaApr2012460053007007000.06
NevadaMay2012101009000-110011000.1
NevadaJun2012-2800-3300-5005000.04
NevadaJul2012-6600-9800-320032000.28
NevadaAug20122100600-150015000.13
NevadaSep20121460012400-220022000.19
NevadaOct201247007600290029000.25
NevadaNov2012800081001001000.01
NevadaDec2012-1001400150015000.13
NevadaAverage2012..1714330.13
NevadaJan2013-16000-18100-210021000.18
NevadaFeb20136002000140014000.12
NevadaMar201344004400000
NevadaApr2013980012400260026000.22
NevadaMay20132005003003000.03
NevadaJun20133001800150015000.13
NevadaJul2013-18500-16800170017000.15
NevadaAug20131280014100130013000.11
NevadaSep2013.1400...
NevadaOct2013103009500-8008000.07
NevadaNov2013880010900210021000.18
NevadaDec2013-600-1005005000.04
NevadaAverage2013..77313000.11
NevadaJan2014-17600-18700-110011000.09
NevadaFeb2014790010300240024000.2
NevadaMar20141080010600-2002000.02
NevadaApr201465006200-3003000.02
NevadaMay2014830084001001000.01
NevadaJun20141600-1200-280028000.23
NevadaJul2014-9900-7000290029000.24
NevadaAug201447003900-8008000.07
NevadaSep2014680010200340034000.28
NevadaOct2014100014004004000.03
NevadaNov201435004500100010000.08
NevadaDec2014-9001500240024000.19
NevadaAverage2014..61714830.12
NevadaJan2015-18600-19800-120012000.1
NevadaFeb201566009000240024000.2
NevadaMar201551004000-110011000.09
NevadaApr20151670014000-270027000.22
NevadaMay20151200011700-3003000.02
NevadaJun2015-600400100010000.08
NevadaJul2015-5700-6700-100010000.08
NevadaAug2015410047006006000.05
NevadaSep201578006300-150015000.12
NevadaOct20151090010500-4004000.03
NevadaNov2015-4800-4900-1001000.01
NevadaDec2015-3900-2600130013000.1
NevadaAverage2015..-25011330.09
NevadaJan2016-16100-18100-200020000.16
NevadaFeb2016900010500150015000.12
NevadaMar20161090010400-5005000.04
NevadaApr201667005900-8008000.06
NevadaMay201628005600280028000.22
NevadaJun201653001900-340034000.26
NevadaJul2016-5500600610061000.47
NevadaAug201664006200-2002000.02
NevadaSep201655004700-8008000.06
NevadaOct201646003900-7007000.05
NevadaNov2016560060004004000.03
NevadaDec2016-600-1700-110011000.08
NevadaAverage2016..10816920.13
NevadaJan2017-20900-21700-8008000.06
NevadaFeb201771008500140014000.11
NevadaMar201743006200190019000.14
NevadaApr20171700013500-350035000.27
NevadaMay201725007000450045000.34
NevadaJun201798005000-480048000.36
NevadaJul2017-6100-3700240024000.18
NevadaAug201759005800-1001000.01
NevadaSep201761007200110011000.08
NevadaOct2017650066001001000.01
NevadaNov201728006500370037000.27
NevadaDec201725003500100010000.07
NevadaAverage2017..57521080.16
NevadaJan2018-23200-19700350035000.26
NevadaFeb20181070010400-3003000.02
NevadaMar201895007100-240024000.18
NevadaApr20189700101004004000.03
NevadaMay201866007700110011000.08
NevadaJun2018-3001100140014000.1
NevadaJul201851003500-160016000.12
NevadaAug201834006300290029000.21
NevadaSep201897008100-160016000.11
NevadaOct2018860011000240024000.17
NevadaNov2018340035001001000.01
NevadaDec201834004500110011000.08
NevadaJan2019-19600-16900270027000.19
NevadaFeb2019370045008008000.06
NevadaMar201959008100220022000.16
NevadaApr20191080013200240024000.17
NevadaMay201993006600-270027000.19
NevadaJun2019-5500-8100-260026000.18
New HampshireJan2003-12600-11000160016000.26
New HampshireFeb2003-800-1100-3003000.05
New HampshireMar2003800-200-100010000.16
New HampshireApr200316003300170017000.28
New HampshireMay200363004600-170017000.28
New HampshireJun200386009600100010000.16
New HampshireJul2003-9400-5500390039000.63
New HampshireAug2003-2000-13007007000.11
New HampshireSep200348004500-3003000.05
New HampshireOct2003400-2400-280028000.45
New HampshireNov2003-1000-1000000
New HampshireDec2003330039006006000.1
New HampshireAverage2003..28313000.21
New HampshireJan2004-18700-19500-8008000.13
New HampshireFeb200421001800-3003000.05
New HampshireMar2004190027008008000.13
New HampshireApr200461003900-220022000.36
New HampshireMay200487009900120012000.19
New HampshireJun200458008500270027000.43
New HampshireJul2004-3700-6600-290029000.46
New HampshireAug2004-5001400190019000.3
New HampshireSep200414004000260026000.41
New HampshireOct2004-4005009009000.14
New HampshireNov20041500400-110011000.17
New HampshireDec200427004600190019000.3
New HampshireAverage2004..39216080.26
New HampshireJan2005-13100-14900-180018000.29
New HampshireFeb2005-1700-1800-1001000.02
New HampshireMar2005330036003003000.05
New HampshireApr200535005500200020000.32
New HampshireMay200576009800220022000.34
New HampshireJun200570006700-3003000.05
New HampshireJul2005-4300-37006006000.09
New HampshireAug200512002800160016000.25
New HampshireSep20051200500-7007000.11
New HampshireOct2005-500-2100-160016000.25
New HampshireNov2005-900-1500-6006000.09
New HampshireDec200549003500-140014000.22
New HampshireAverage2005..1711000.17
New HampshireJan2006-16300-14700160016000.25
New HampshireFeb2006-10001700270027000.43
New HampshireMar200625002200-3003000.05
New HampshireApr200656004700-9009000.14
New HampshireMay200694008700-7007000.11
New HampshireJun200655003500-200020000.31
New HampshireJul2006-2800-4700-190019000.3
New HampshireAug200610010009009000.14
New HampshireSep200626003800120012000.18
New HampshireOct2006-1600-1800-2002000.03
New HampshireNov200610000-100010000.15
New HampshireDec200613004200290029000.45
New HampshireAverage2006..19213580.21
New HampshireJan2007-16600-19400-280028000.44
New HampshireFeb200720001900-1001000.02
New HampshireMar200727002400-3003000.05
New HampshireApr2007570064007007000.11
New HampshireMay200776006700-9009000.14
New HampshireJun2007820010100190019000.29
New HampshireJul2007-3800-29009009000.14
New HampshireAug2007-800-1007007000.11
New HampshireSep20076002600200020000.3
New HampshireOct2007-500-2200-170017000.26
New HampshireNov2007-1300-2700-140014000.21
New HampshireDec2007300038008008000.12
New HampshireAverage2007..-1711830.18
New HampshireJan2008-19100-189002002000.03
New HampshireFeb20081000600-4004000.06
New HampshireMar2008290031002002000.03
New HampshireApr200865005500-100010000.15
New HampshireMay2008800081001001000.02
New HampshireJun200864007400100010000.15
New HampshireJul2008-6100-7700-160016000.24
New HampshireAug20083002200190019000.29
New HampshireSep20089002300140014000.21
New HampshireOct2008-1400-1800-4004000.06
New HampshireNov2008-700-4400-370037000.56
New HampshireDec2008-3600-35001001000.02
New HampshireAverage2008..-18310000.15
New HampshireJan2009-13600-14600-100010000.16
New HampshireFeb2009-1400-300110011000.17
New HampshireMar2009-1200-2000-8008000.13
New HampshireApr2009-200-1001001000.02
New HampshireMay2009750083008008000.13
New HampshireJun200971006800-3003000.05
New HampshireJul2009-7800-9500-170017000.27
New HampshireAug2009400100-3003000.05
New HampshireSep20093100600-250025000.4
New HampshireOct20091007006006000.09
New HampshireNov2009-2100-2200-1001000.02
New HampshireDec200927007800510051000.81
New HampshireAverage2009..8312000.19
New HampshireJan2010-16400-160004004000.07
New HampshireFeb201035004500100010000.16
New HampshireMar2010-1000-2200-120012000.19
New HampshireApr20107003000230023000.37
New HampshireMay20101080012300150015000.24
New HampshireJun201093008900-4004000.06
New HampshireJul2010-10400-95009009000.14
New HampshireAug201017003200150015000.24
New HampshireSep201079007500-4004000.06
New HampshireOct2010120016004004000.06
New HampshireNov2010-4000-2000200020000.31
New HampshireDec2010160017001001000.02
New HampshireAverage2010..67510080.16
New HampshireJan2011-16600-164002002000.03
New HampshireFeb201155005000-5005000.08
New HampshireMar2011300-1900-220022000.36
New HampshireApr201176007100-5005000.08
New HampshireMay2011660072006006000.09
New HampshireJun201175007400-1001000.02
New HampshireJul2011-3200-2200100010000.16
New HampshireAug2011-1000-6004004000.06
New HampshireSep2011-2100-800130013000.2
New HampshireOct201112002300110011000.17
New HampshireNov2011400-100-5005000.08
New HampshireDec2011300-900-120012000.19
New HampshireAverage2011..-338000.13
New HampshireJan2012-11300-11800-5005000.08
New HampshireFeb2012-1200-1300-1001000.02
New HampshireMar20121007006006000.1
New HampshireApr201207007007000.11
New HampshireMay2012840090006006000.1
New HampshireJun201283007100-120012000.19
New HampshireJul2012-6400-4600180018000.29
New HampshireAug2012-13000130013000.21
New HampshireSep20128009001001000.02
New HampshireOct20121200600-6006000.09
New HampshireNov2012-2900-20009009000.14
New HampshireDec201280011003003000.05
New HampshireAverage2012..3257250.12
New HampshireJan2013-15900-150009009000.14
New HampshireFeb201319001800-1001000.02
New HampshireMar2013180019001001000.02
New HampshireApr2013240029005005000.08
New HampshireMay20139700102005005000.08
New HampshireJun201397009300-4004000.06
New HampshireJul2013-7400-73001001000.02
New HampshireAug2013-1300-1900-6006000.09
New HampshireSep2013.-1000...
New HampshireOct201339002600-130013000.2
New HampshireNov2013-400-1000-6006000.09
New HampshireDec201327002300-4004000.06
New HampshireAverage2013..-1185000.08
New HampshireJan2014-17800-16500130013000.21
New HampshireFeb201435003500000
New HampshireMar2014270030003003000.05
New HampshireApr201457005200-5005000.08
New HampshireMay2014770085008008000.12
New HampshireJun2014560065009009000.14
New HampshireJul2014-6900-62007007000.11
New HampshireAug2014-4600-44002002000.03
New HampshireSep2014410043002002000.03
New HampshireOct20141200600-6006000.09
New HampshireNov2014-900-3006006000.09
New HampshireDec201442003600-6006000.09
New HampshireAverage2014..2755580.09
New HampshireJan2015-16700-160007007000.11
New HampshireFeb2015300-200-5005000.08
New HampshireMar2015370040003003000.05
New HampshireApr201512001000-2002000.03
New HampshireMay201513200134002002000.03
New HampshireJun201571005600-150015000.23
New HampshireJul2015-5300-51002002000.03
New HampshireAug2015-2500-2700-2002000.03
New HampshireSep2015-100-200-1001000.02
New HampshireOct201545003600-9009000.14
New HampshireNov2015-2900-1100180018000.27
New HampshireDec201511002600150015000.23
New HampshireAverage2015..1086750.1
New HampshireJan2016-16300-161002002000.03
New HampshireFeb201651004500-6006000.09
New HampshireMar2016120018006006000.09
New HampshireApr201617003200150015000.23
New HampshireMay201664008100170017000.25
New HampshireJun201610000103003003000.04
New HampshireJul2016-5700-5700000
New HampshireAug201627002400-3003000.04
New HampshireSep2016-900-1100-2002000.03
New HampshireOct201644003600-8008000.12
New HampshireNov20166007001001000.01
New HampshireDec201660011005005000.07
New HampshireAverage2016..2505670.08
New HampshireJan2017-11700-11700000
New HampshireFeb2017-1000-5005005000.07
New HampshireMar2017-4001005005000.07
New HampshireApr201767006700000
New HampshireMay2017550060005005000.07
New HampshireJun201786008300-3003000.04
New HampshireJul2017-3600-30006006000.09
New HampshireAug201720001100-9009000.13
New HampshireSep2017-4800-5600-8008000.12
New HampshireOct2017510056005005000.07
New HampshireNov2017-5001006006000.09
New HampshireDec2017-2000-2000000
New HampshireAverage2017..1004330.06
New HampshireJan2018-12200-13500-130013000.19
New HampshireFeb201842005400120012000.18
New HampshireMar2018-400-1300-9009000.13
New HampshireApr2018540060006006000.09
New HampshireMay20181050010300-2002000.03
New HampshireJun20189700103006006000.09
New HampshireJul2018-4800-41007007000.1
New HampshireAug2018120017005005000.07
New HampshireSep2018-3600-27009009000.13
New HampshireOct201863005700-6006000.09
New HampshireNov2018-300-500-2002000.03
New HampshireDec2018500-11000-11500115001.65
New HampshireJan2019-14500-13400110011000.16
New HampshireFeb201946004100-5005000.07
New HampshireMar2019-800-1200-4004000.06
New HampshireApr201964006000-4004000.06
New HampshireMay201976008600100010000.15
New HampshireJun20199800104006006000.09
New JerseyJan2003-98300-92100620062000.16
New JerseyFeb20031100-3200-430043000.11
New JerseyMar20033930031800-750075000.19
New JerseyApr20033800036100-190019000.05
New JerseyMay20031910021900280028000.07
New JerseyJun20035300044600-840084000.21
New JerseyJul2003-28700-31000-230023000.06
New JerseyAug2003-26900-21400550055000.14
New JerseySep2003-5002800330033000.08
New JerseyOct20032320025000180018000.04
New JerseyNov20031800016500-150015000.04
New JerseyDec200356007200160016000.04
New JerseyAverage2003..-39239250.1
New JerseyJan2004-96100-952009009000.02
New JerseyFeb200433004900160016000.04
New JerseyMar20043050032400190019000.05
New JerseyApr20043140033700230023000.06
New JerseyMay200434800352004004000.01
New JerseyJun20044580048600280028000.07
New JerseyJul2004-36900-33700320032000.08
New JerseyAug2004-14000-12800120012000.03
New JerseySep200455004100-140014000.03
New JerseyOct20042930022000-730073000.18
New JerseyNov20042560027200160016000.04
New JerseyDec200498008400-140014000.03
New JerseyAverage2004..48321670.05
New JerseyJan2005-98000-974006006000.02
New JerseyFeb200545003300-120012000.03
New JerseyMar20052480026000120012000.03
New JerseyApr20053600035700-3003000.01
New JerseyMay20052830029900160016000.04
New JerseyJun200548200491009009000.02
New JerseyJul2005-39300-37500180018000.04
New JerseyAug2005-18800-17300150015000.04
New JerseySep200538002300-150015000.04
New JerseyOct20051590017100120012000.03
New JerseyNov20051650018300180018000.04
New JerseyDec200577008800110011000.03
New JerseyAverage2005..72512250.03
New JerseyJan2006-106000-104200180018000.05
New JerseyFeb200633002000-130013000.03
New JerseyMar20062860028200-4004000.01
New JerseyApr20063660035800-8008000.02
New JerseyMay200633400339005005000.01
New JerseyJun20064510046900180018000.04
New JerseyJul2006-44200-441001001000
New JerseyAug2006-17200-164008008000.02
New JerseySep2006-1600-2400-8008000.02
New JerseyOct20062000021300130013000.03
New JerseyNov20061220011300-9009000.02
New JerseyDec2006820010200200020000.05
New JerseyAverage2006..34210420.03
New JerseyJan2007-101200-1006006006000.01
New JerseyFeb2007-5400-50004004000.01
New JerseyMar20073000029500-5005000.01
New JerseyApr20072880030300150015000.04
New JerseyMay200734600351005005000.01
New JerseyJun200747300478005005000.01
New JerseyJul2007-38600-39100-5005000.01
New JerseyAug2007-18800-19800-100010000.02
New JerseySep200718003100130013000.03
New JerseyOct200723000231001001000
New JerseyNov20071360015100150015000.04
New JerseyDec20071000012700270027000.07
New JerseyAverage2007..5929250.02
New JerseyJan2008-114100-1132009009000.02
New JerseyFeb2008-4500-4800-3003000.01
New JerseyMar20082630025000-130013000.03
New JerseyApr20083160030500-110011000.03
New JerseyMay200831600325009009000.02
New JerseyJun200840300405002002000
New JerseyJul2008-43000-427003003000.01
New JerseyAug2008-22800-24100-130013000.03
New JerseySep2008-4600-4700-1001000
New JerseyOct20081520014200-100010000.02
New JerseyNov20086100-7500-13600136000.33
New JerseyDec2008-9300-16100-680068000.17
New JerseyAverage2008..-193323170.06
New JerseyJan2009-116000-119700-370037000.09
New JerseyFeb2009-22600-17500510051000.13
New JerseyMar20091040014100370037000.09
New JerseyApr20091670012500-420042000.11
New JerseyMay20092820026400-180018000.05
New JerseyJun20094190040900-100010000.03
New JerseyJul2009-31900-38200-630063000.16
New JerseyAug2009-21200-21200000
New JerseySep2009-13400-11300210021000.05
New JerseyOct20091770020800310031000.08
New JerseyNov200957006800110011000.03
New JerseyDec2009-5100-2100300030000.08
New JerseyAverage2009..9229250.07
New JerseyJan2010-113400-1133001001000
New JerseyFeb201023001800-5005000.01
New JerseyMar20102260020600-200020000.05
New JerseyApr20103940040600120012000.03
New JerseyMay20104190043300140014000.04
New JerseyJun20104240038800-360036000.09
New JerseyJul2010-56200-53000320032000.08
New JerseyAug2010-20500-22100-160016000.04
New JerseySep2010-19100-14900420042000.11
New JerseyOct20102360025000140014000.04
New JerseyNov20101190014300240024000.06
New JerseyDec2010-11800-114004004000.01
New JerseyAverage2010..55018330.05
New JerseyJan2011-116400-119100-270027000.07
New JerseyFeb2011860014700610061000.16
New JerseyMar20112670026600-1001000
New JerseyApr20114590044400-150015000.04
New JerseyMay20113020033500330033000.09
New JerseyJun20114820055400720072000.18
New JerseyJul2011-38200-373009009000.02
New JerseyAug2011-25100-20500460046000.12
New JerseySep2011-9700-3500620062000.16
New JerseyOct20112280024800200020000.05
New JerseyNov20112270022300-4004000.01
New JerseyDec2011-4400-100430043000.11
New JerseyAverage2011..249232750.08
New JerseyJan2012-99100-103600-450045000.12
New JerseyFeb2012108009200-160016000.04
New JerseyMar20121830023100480048000.13
New JerseyApr201236800374006006000.02
New JerseyMay20124590042500-340034000.09
New JerseyJun20126070058100-260026000.07
New JerseyJul2012-52400-47700470047000.12
New JerseyAug2012-17700-20700-300030000.08
New JerseySep2012-2100-3700-160016000.04
New JerseyOct2012100002080010800108000.28
New JerseyNov201237001400-230023000.06
New JerseyDec20123110038100700070000.18
New JerseyAverage2012..74239080.1
New JerseyJan2013-117100-121800-470047000.12
New JerseyFeb20131950015900-360036000.09
New JerseyMar20132970029300-4004000.01
New JerseyApr20134010037700-240024000.06
New JerseyMay20134910052100300030000.08
New JerseyJun20135580056800100010000.02
New JerseyJul2013-53300-51900140014000.04
New JerseyAug2013-21000-18200280028000.07
New JerseySep2013.3500...
New JerseyOct2013113009200-210021000.05
New JerseyNov20131930019300000
New JerseyDec2013-20800-19100170017000.04
New JerseyAverage2013..-30021000.05
New JerseyJan2014-120800-112900790079000.21
New JerseyFeb201467005700-100010000.03
New JerseyMar201420100210009009000.02
New JerseyApr20143830041800350035000.09
New JerseyMay20144300046100310031000.08
New JerseyJun20146060059300-130013000.03
New JerseyJul2014-42800-43000-2002000.01
New JerseyAug2014-24400-20800360036000.09
New JerseySep201414003800240024000.06
New JerseyOct20141600017000100010000.03
New JerseyNov20141560014300-130013000.03
New JerseyDec2014-3700-800290029000.07
New JerseyAverage2014..179224250.06
New JerseyJan2015-107500-114100-660066000.17
New JerseyFeb20151060013100250025000.06
New JerseyMar20151630024100780078000.2
New JerseyApr20154550045200-3003000.01
New JerseyMay20155130051000-3003000.01
New JerseyJun20155140046200-520052000.13
New JerseyJul2015-58600-55700290029000.07
New JerseyAug2015-7900-5900200020000.05
New JerseySep201519005200330033000.08
New JerseyOct201530800315007007000.02
New JerseyNov20151520012000-320032000.08
New JerseyDec20151270011100-160016000.04
New JerseyAverage2015..16730330.08
New JerseyJan2016-135500-137500-200020000.05
New JerseyFeb201611004400330033000.08
New JerseyMar20163750042200470047000.12
New JerseyApr20163190038300640064000.16
New JerseyMay20164140045700430043000.1
New JerseyJun20167250068200-430043000.1
New JerseyJul2016-57300-60300-300030000.07
New JerseyAug2016-17100-15700140014000.03
New JerseySep201611003200210021000.05
New JerseyOct201692005500-370037000.09
New JerseyNov20161700018400140014000.03
New JerseyDec201617008900720072000.17
New JerseyAverage2016..148336500.09
New JerseyJan2017-122800-121800100010000.02
New JerseyFeb20171960018000-160016000.04
New JerseyMar20171590020700480048000.12
New JerseyApr20173610037100100010000.02
New JerseyMay20173870042600390039000.1
New JerseyJun20177020075100490049000.12
New JerseyJul2017-50000-53100-310031000.07
New JerseyAug2017-14700-13600110011000.03
New JerseySep2017-12600-12900-3003000.01
New JerseyOct2017930013900460046000.11
New JerseyNov20171710018400130013000.03
New JerseyDec20178003800300030000.07
New JerseyAverage2017..171725500.06
New JerseyJan2018-118500-119700-120012000.03
New JerseyFeb20183250029000-350035000.09
New JerseyMar20182810030000190019000.05
New JerseyApr20182610026100000
New JerseyMay20185410056100200020000.05
New JerseyJun20186330067600430043000.1
New JerseyJul2018-39300-47400-810081000.19
New JerseyAug2018-17400-172002002000
New JerseySep2018-6700-12300-560056000.13
New JerseyOct20183250031500-100010000.02
New JerseyNov20181510017000190019000.04
New JerseyDec2018-400-32900-32500325000.77
New JerseyJan2019-110900-116500-560056000.13
New JerseyFeb201967008400170017000.04
New JerseyMar20192860030400180018000.04
New JerseyApr20194610043500-260026000.06
New JerseyMay20193450032700-180018000.04
New JerseyJun20197770079400170017000.04
New MexicoJan2003-16800-166002002000.03
New MexicoFeb200387009900120012000.16
New MexicoMar200351003900-120012000.16
New MexicoApr200336005100150015000.19
New MexicoMay200339002500-140014000.18
New MexicoJun20032001200100010000.13
New MexicoJul2003-4000-4300-3003000.04
New MexicoAug200341002400-170017000.22
New MexicoSep2003360040004004000.05
New MexicoOct2003-500-1100-6006000.08
New MexicoNov200316001300-3003000.04
New MexicoDec2003150020005005000.06
New MexicoAverage2003..-588580.11
New MexicoJan2004-19000-19200-2002000.03
New MexicoFeb200470008800180018000.23
New MexicoMar2004650070005005000.06
New MexicoApr2004420043001001000.01
New MexicoMay200451004700-4004000.05
New MexicoJun2004210025004004000.05
New MexicoJul2004-5800-55003003000.04
New MexicoAug200448004800000
New MexicoSep200465005100-140014000.18
New MexicoOct2004-20002002000.03
New MexicoNov200430001600-140014000.17
New MexicoDec2004220025003003000.04
New MexicoAverage2004..175830.07
New MexicoJan2005-18300-18400-1001000.01
New MexicoFeb2005640069005005000.06
New MexicoMar2005630069006006000.08
New MexicoApr2005550062007007000.09
New MexicoMay2005490053004004000.05
New MexicoJun2005-1100-3008008000.1
New MexicoJul2005-6700-60007007000.09
New MexicoAug200534002700-7007000.09
New MexicoSep200576007300-3003000.04
New MexicoOct200515001400-1001000.01
New MexicoNov200518001600-2002000.02
New MexicoDec200539003300-6006000.07
New MexicoAverage2005..1424750.06
New MexicoJan2006-19100-18000110011000.14
New MexicoFeb2006790081002002000.02
New MexicoMar200648004800000
New MexicoApr2006470048001001000.01
New MexicoMay2006490056007007000.08
New MexicoJun20061001200110011000.13
New MexicoJul2006-2600-2700-1001000.01
New MexicoAug200660005900-1001000.01
New MexicoSep200681007900-2002000.02
New MexicoOct2006-800-1200-4004000.05
New MexicoNov200611001000-1001000.01
New MexicoDec200690012003003000.04
New MexicoAverage2006..2173670.04
New MexicoJan2007-16800-17200-4004000.05
New MexicoFeb200777006700-100010000.12
New MexicoMar200762006200000
New MexicoApr200735003000-5005000.06
New MexicoMay200757004900-8008000.09
New MexicoJun2007120016004004000.05
New MexicoJul2007-6300-5000130013000.15
New MexicoAug200729002100-8008000.09
New MexicoSep200771006500-6006000.07
New MexicoOct2007-3000-24006006000.07
New MexicoNov20072200800-140014000.16
New MexicoDec20071008007007000.08
New MexicoAverage2007..-2087080.08
New MexicoJan2008-22300-22300000
New MexicoFeb2008880010900210021000.25
New MexicoMar200879007900000
New MexicoApr200814002600120012000.14
New MexicoMay2008490055006006000.07
New MexicoJun2008-1200-1300-1001000.01
New MexicoJul2008-7700-8500-8008000.09
New MexicoAug2008310033002002000.02
New MexicoSep200851004100-100010000.12
New MexicoOct2008-2400-2600-2002000.02
New MexicoNov2008-2900-28001001000.01
New MexicoDec2008-3600-2000160016000.19
New MexicoAverage2008..3086580.08
New MexicoJan2009-20900-205004004000.05
New MexicoFeb200952001800-340034000.41
New MexicoMar200934002100-130013000.16
New MexicoApr2009-4300-40003003000.04
New MexicoMay200955004800-7007000.08
New MexicoJun2009-7200-4800240024000.29
New MexicoJul2009-10200-95007007000.09
New MexicoAug2009-700-2000-130013000.16
New MexicoSep2009920097005005000.06
New MexicoOct2009-1600-1700-1001000.01
New MexicoNov20097002800210021000.25
New MexicoDec2009-4600-3200140014000.17
New MexicoAverage2009..8312170.15
New MexicoJan2010-19200-20500-130013000.16
New MexicoFeb2010650074009009000.11
New MexicoMar201034005400200020000.25
New MexicoApr2010-1800-500130013000.16
New MexicoMay201030007700470047000.58
New MexicoJun2010-11900-8300360036000.45
New MexicoJul2010-4500-900360036000.45
New MexicoAug2010-2200-3000-8008000.1
New MexicoSep20101340013400000
New MexicoOct201049001800-310031000.38
New MexicoNov2010-3700-34003003000.04
New MexicoDec2010-2500-1300120012000.15
New MexicoAverage2010..103319000.24
New MexicoJan2011-16300-161002002000.03
New MexicoFeb201126009500690069000.87
New MexicoMar201152004600-6006000.07
New MexicoApr201148004100-7007000.09
New MexicoMay2011700300-4004000.05
New MexicoJun20111400900-5005000.06
New MexicoJul2011-5500-7100-160016000.2
New MexicoAug201149006400150015000.19
New MexicoSep201118004900310031000.38
New MexicoOct201121001800-3003000.04
New MexicoNov2011-1300-1700-4004000.05
New MexicoDec2011-200-1200-100010000.12
New MexicoAverage2011..51714330.18
New MexicoJan2012-14200-14700-5005000.06
New MexicoFeb2012750076001001000.01
New MexicoMar2012350044009009000.11
New MexicoApr2012330039006006000.07
New MexicoMay2012-2000-400160016000.2
New MexicoJun2012-4000-6200-220022000.27
New MexicoJul2012-5800-8200-240024000.3
New MexicoAug2012-2400-300210021000.26
New MexicoSep201269008100120012000.15
New MexicoOct2012290037008008000.1
New MexicoNov2012-1500-13002002000.02
New MexicoDec2012200-800-100010000.12
New MexicoAverage2012..11711330.14
New MexicoJan2013-17000-167003003000.04
New MexicoFeb201399009600-3003000.04
New MexicoMar2013410044003003000.04
New MexicoApr201356005300-3003000.04
New MexicoMay201318001500-3003000.04
New MexicoJun2013-2000-3200-120012000.15
New MexicoJul2013-8100-72009009000.11
New MexicoAug201336006200260026000.32
New MexicoSep2013.1400...
New MexicoOct2013210023002002000.02
New MexicoNov2013-1100-10001001000.01
New MexicoDec2013400-700-110011000.13
New MexicoAverage2013..1096910.09
New MexicoJan2014-17200-166006006000.08
New MexicoFeb201478006800-100010000.12
New MexicoMar2014370041004004000.05
New MexicoApr201424001900-5005000.06
New MexicoMay201458005600-2002000.02
New MexicoJun2014-6600-6900-3003000.04
New MexicoJul2014-3400-28006006000.07
New MexicoAug2014770081004004000.05
New MexicoSep2014560059003003000.04
New MexicoOct2014460051005005000.06
New MexicoNov2014360038002002000.02
New MexicoDec2014-1500-14001001000.01
New MexicoAverage2014..924250.05
New MexicoJan2015-16500-16700-2002000.02
New MexicoFeb2015104009700-7007000.08
New MexicoMar2015200200000
New MexicoApr201550004000-100010000.12
New MexicoMay201524001800-6006000.07
New MexicoJun2015-6600-7100-5005000.06
New MexicoJul2015-4100-4300-2002000.02
New MexicoAug201528005900310031000.37
New MexicoSep201554004600-8008000.1
New MexicoOct2015270031004004000.05
New MexicoNov201532003200000
New MexicoDec2015-1800-14004004000.05
New MexicoAverage2015..-86580.08
New MexicoJan2016-18100-18300-2002000.02
New MexicoFeb201674007100-3003000.04
New MexicoMar201647004000-7007000.08
New MexicoApr201630005100210021000.25
New MexicoMay2016290035006006000.07
New MexicoJun2016-2400-23001001000.01
New MexicoJul2016-6800-67001001000.01
New MexicoAug20161600200-140014000.17
New MexicoSep2016-300700100010000.12
New MexicoOct201624001500-9009000.11
New MexicoNov201643007500320032000.38
New MexicoDec2016100-1000-110011000.13
New MexicoAverage2016..2089750.12
New MexicoJan2017-19400-19500-1001000.01
New MexicoFeb20171110010500-6006000.07
New MexicoMar2017240030006006000.07
New MexicoApr201763006200-1001000.01
New MexicoMay201770015008008000.1
New MexicoJun2017-1100-4800-370037000.44
New MexicoJul2017-10000-8700130013000.16
New MexicoAug2017840088004004000.05
New MexicoSep201720006100410041000.49
New MexicoOct2017450048003003000.04
New MexicoNov2017270034007007000.08
New MexicoDec2017-500-1900-140014000.17
New MexicoAverage2017..19211750.14
New MexicoJan2018-15400-149005005000.06
New MexicoFeb201897008600-110011000.13
New MexicoMar2018220026004004000.05
New MexicoApr201859005300-6006000.07
New MexicoMay20184100700-340034000.4
New MexicoJun2018-3003006006000.07
New MexicoJul2018-7000-5700130013000.15
New MexicoAug201874009300190019000.23
New MexicoSep201866008100150015000.18
New MexicoOct2018550060005005000.06
New MexicoNov2018-300-300000
New MexicoDec2018400-9400-980098001.14
New MexicoJan2019-13700-14300-6006000.07
New MexicoFeb201963006100-2002000.02
New MexicoMar2019500059009009000.11
New MexicoApr201966005700-9009000.11
New MexicoMay201945004400-1001000.01
New MexicoJun2019-3100-3600-5005000.06
New YorkJan2003-268600-265800280028000.03
New YorkFeb20032370028700500050000.06
New YorkMar20034190037200-470047000.06
New YorkApr20034890047200-170017000.02
New YorkMay20036370067000330033000.04
New YorkJun20033500034000-100010000.01
New YorkJul2003-75100-68200690069000.08
New YorkAug2003-39200-40800-160016000.02
New YorkSep20031680019800300030000.04
New YorkOct200384200848006006000.01
New YorkNov20033780035100-270027000.03
New YorkDec200312600129003003000
New YorkAverage2003..85028000.03
New YorkJan2004-275200-26510010100101000.12
New YorkFeb20044510043200-190019000.02
New YorkMar20045820056600-160016000.02
New YorkApr200450500512007007000.01
New YorkMay20048730087300000
New YorkJun20044110040800-3003000
New YorkJul2004-90500-87500300030000.04
New YorkAug2004-24700-27100-240024000.03
New YorkSep20041750016700-8008000.01
New YorkOct20048920087500-170017000.02
New YorkNov20043660038600200020000.02
New YorkDec20041680023100630063000.07
New YorkAverage2004..111725670.03
New YorkJan2005-282100-274900720072000.09
New YorkFeb20054200040400-160016000.02
New YorkMar20055390056800290029000.03
New YorkApr20055210054000190019000.02
New YorkMay20058130079400-190019000.02
New YorkJun20054850049900140014000.02
New YorkJul2005-81700-810007007000.01
New YorkAug2005-23200-224008008000.01
New YorkSep20053540033900-150015000.02
New YorkOct20056880065700-310031000.04
New YorkNov20053950041400190019000.02
New YorkDec20051970017100-260026000.03
New YorkAverage2005..50822920.03
New YorkJan2006-278300-274000430043000.05
New YorkFeb20064290040100-280028000.03
New YorkMar20065400053300-7007000.01
New YorkApr20065670057900120012000.01
New YorkMay20067800079600160016000.02
New YorkJun20064980053600380038000.04
New YorkJul2006-80600-80700-1001000
New YorkAug2006-22700-17600510051000.06
New YorkSep20062310022100-100010000.01
New YorkOct20067680075600-120012000.01
New YorkNov20064060040000-6006000.01
New YorkDec20061190020500860086000.1
New YorkAverage2006..151725830.03
New YorkJan2007-265700-268900-320032000.04
New YorkFeb200742200425003003000
New YorkMar200750200507005005000.01
New YorkApr20074720051500430043000.05
New YorkMay20078470084200-5005000.01
New YorkJun20075240054800240024000.03
New YorkJul2007-78500-76700180018000.02
New YorkAug2007-33500-30000350035000.04
New YorkSep20072720029400220022000.03
New YorkOct20077900081900290029000.03
New YorkNov20073280034500170017000.02
New YorkDec2007151002590010800108000.12
New YorkAverage2007..222528420.03
New YorkJan2008-280100-281700-160016000.02
New YorkFeb20083330032400-9009000.01
New YorkMar20084760046900-7007000.01
New YorkApr20084150044000250025000.03
New YorkMay20087420073000-120012000.01
New YorkJun20085350051000-250025000.03
New YorkJul2008-86600-80200640064000.07
New YorkAug2008-29400-35400-600060000.07
New YorkSep20082010019500-6006000.01
New YorkOct200859200599007007000.01
New YorkNov200812000-9800-21800218000.25
New YorkDec2008-41000-43600-260026000.03
New YorkAverage2008..-235839580.05
New YorkJan2009-295500-291400410041000.05
New YorkFeb2009950012800330033000.04
New YorkMar20091490017000210021000.02
New YorkApr20093830035400-290029000.03
New YorkMay20095810053700-440044000.05
New YorkJun200926900272003003000
New YorkJul2009-12400-7600480048000.06
New YorkAug2009-36300-37500-120012000.01
New YorkSep2009-56100-54700140014000.02
New YorkOct20095880063100430043000.05
New YorkNov20091400017400340034000.04
New YorkDec2009-5200-20100-14900149000.17
New YorkAverage2009..2539250.05
New YorkJan2010-248500-256500-800080000.1
New YorkFeb20103430042500820082000.1
New YorkMar20105580058800300030000.04
New YorkApr20107810075200-290029000.03
New YorkMay20109580092300-350035000.04
New YorkJun20102710014400-12700127000.15
New YorkJul2010-55200-60800-560056000.07
New YorkAug2010-27100-23900320032000.04
New YorkSep2010-5200-13700-850085000.1
New YorkOct2010113900109100-480048000.06
New YorkNov20102080027200640064000.07
New YorkDec2010-28500-30700-220022000.03
New YorkAverage2010..-228357500.07
New YorkJan2011-273700-272100160016000.02
New YorkFeb2011492006450015300153000.18
New YorkMar20115170050900-8008000.01
New YorkApr201196000103600760076000.09
New YorkMay20115260059800720072000.08
New YorkJun20113720041800460046000.05
New YorkJul2011-39400-35900350035000.04
New YorkAug2011-48600-43000560056000.06
New YorkSep20111640011200-520052000.06
New YorkOct20118720083700-350035000.04
New YorkNov20115230046700-560056000.06
New YorkDec2011-23200-15100810081000.09
New YorkAverage2011..320057170.07
New YorkJan2012-237900-240800-290029000.03
New YorkFeb20127000072400240024000.03
New YorkMar20126740069200180018000.02
New YorkApr20127300068600-440044000.05
New YorkMay20128160071900-970097000.11
New YorkJun20124470053700900090000.1
New YorkJul2012-63300-65300-200020000.02
New YorkAug2012-36400-34800160016000.02
New YorkSep20122740024400-300030000.03
New YorkOct20128540087600220022000.02
New YorkNov2012-16003700530053000.06
New YorkDec2012770083006006000.01
New YorkAverage2012..7537420.04
New YorkJan2013-253200-245000820082000.09
New YorkFeb20134880049800100010000.01
New YorkMar20136720069600240024000.03
New YorkApr20139060083300-730073000.08
New YorkMay20136020061900170017000.02
New YorkJun20133510036400130013000.01
New YorkJul2013-56600-56800-2002000
New YorkAug2013-13200-17100-390039000.04
New YorkSep2013.26400...
New YorkOct20138300081600-140014000.02
New YorkNov20133020029900-3003000
New YorkDec2013-23300-14100920092000.1
New YorkAverage2013..97333550.04
New YorkJan2014-270500-267600290029000.03
New YorkFeb20147100067000-400040000.05
New YorkMar20145330054700140014000.02
New YorkApr20147930083400410041000.05
New YorkMay20147850074500-400040000.04
New YorkJun20145540051600-380038000.04
New YorkJul2014-51600-53900-230023000.03
New YorkAug2014-24500-19300520052000.06
New YorkSep20141700013800-320032000.04
New YorkOct20147950081700220022000.02
New YorkNov20141700016000-100010000.01
New YorkDec201433006100280028000.03
New YorkAverage2014..2530750.04
New YorkJan2015-275100-273000210021000.02
New YorkFeb20158140075100-630063000.07
New YorkMar201556400573009009000.01
New YorkApr20157190071800-1001000
New YorkMay201510230098500-380038000.04
New YorkJun20155410062300820082000.09
New YorkJul2015-46400-52000-560056000.06
New YorkAug2015-37500-371004004000
New YorkSep20152030027200690069000.07
New YorkOct2015109900107400-250025000.03
New YorkNov20152900026000-300030000.03
New YorkDec2015-3200-3800-6006000.01
New YorkAverage2015..-28333670.04
New YorkJan2016-284700-287800-310031000.03
New YorkFeb20168400080600-340034000.04
New YorkMar20166040058900-150015000.02
New YorkApr20168130085100380038000.04
New YorkMay20165070056100540054000.06
New YorkJun20166660063500-310031000.03
New YorkJul2016-36700-37800-110011000.01
New YorkAug2016-35600-354002002000
New YorkSep201650008400340034000.04
New YorkOct2016802009220012000120000.13
New YorkNov20162450029400490049000.05
New YorkDec2016-10500-700980098000.1
New YorkAverage2016..227543080.05
New YorkJan2017-266800-269400-260026000.03
New YorkFeb201781100819008008000.01
New YorkMar20174790034800-13100131000.14
New YorkApr20177820077100-110011000.01
New YorkMay20179790089800-810081000.09
New YorkJun20176670069200250025000.03
New YorkJul2017-41800-48500-670067000.07
New YorkAug2017-35100-31600350035000.04
New YorkSep2017-36400-1800018400184000.19
New YorkOct20178800092300430043000.05
New YorkNov20173620040700450045000.05
New YorkDec2017-4700-5700-100010000.01
New YorkAverage2017..11755500.06
New YorkJan2018-296800-299100-230023000.02
New YorkFeb201897300100500320032000.03
New YorkMar20184210038900-320032000.03
New YorkApr20187660069600-700070000.07
New YorkMay20189380098200440044000.05
New YorkJun20187070068800-190019000.02
New YorkJul2018-45700-67000-21300213000.22
New YorkAug2018-34300-28700560056000.06
New YorkSep201824004600220022000.02
New YorkOct2018101000109900890089000.09
New YorkNov201826900274005005000.01
New YorkDec201801590015900159000.16
New YorkJan2019-281900-276000590059000.06
New YorkFeb20199130089700-160016000.02
New YorkMar20195740054200-320032000.03
New YorkApr20199750084200-13300133000.14
New YorkMay2019537006550011800118000.12
New YorkJun20196780061700-610061000.06
North CarolinaJan2003-64500-60600390039000.1
North CarolinaFeb2003-37004500820082000.22
North CarolinaMar20032220029000680068000.18
North CarolinaApr2003640014000760076000.2
North CarolinaMay20032210018500-360036000.09
North CarolinaJun2003200-23500-23700237000.62
North CarolinaJul2003-49200-55500-630063000.17
North CarolinaAug2003254004130015900159000.42
North CarolinaSep200383002230014000140000.36
North CarolinaOct20032750034000650065000.17
North CarolinaNov20032900-4600-750075000.19
North CarolinaDec2003-9400-12000-260026000.07
North CarolinaAverage2003..160088830.23
North CarolinaJan2004-64300-65800-150015000.04
North CarolinaFeb20041710013600-350035000.09
North CarolinaMar20042300031400840084000.22
North CarolinaApr200432800331003003000.01
North CarolinaMay20043060020500-10100101000.26
North CarolinaJun200414300-9500-23800238000.62
North CarolinaJul2004-45700-43200250025000.07
North CarolinaAug20045110052600150015000.04
North CarolinaSep20041300015800280028000.07
North CarolinaOct20042940032000260026000.07
North CarolinaNov2004-19002600450045000.12
North CarolinaDec2004-7600-2600500050000.13
North CarolinaAverage2004..-94255420.14
North CarolinaJan2005-68200-79500-11300113000.3
North CarolinaFeb2005710011100400040000.1
North CarolinaMar20052720031300410041000.11
North CarolinaApr200534800357009009000.02
North CarolinaMay20052280022300-5005000.01
North CarolinaJun2005-8100-8400-3003000.01
North CarolinaJul2005-59100-4510014000140000.36
North CarolinaAug20053950046400690069000.18
North CarolinaSep20051630020900460046000.12
North CarolinaOct200552001520010000100000.25
North CarolinaNov2005490058009009000.02
North CarolinaDec2005-2700-5800-310031000.08
North CarolinaAverage2005..251750500.13
North CarolinaJan2006-67100-72700-560056000.14
North CarolinaFeb20061790018900100010000.03
North CarolinaMar20062970032400270027000.07
North CarolinaApr20062090029500860086000.22
North CarolinaMay200625500264009009000.02
North CarolinaJun2006-3700-9300-560056000.14
North CarolinaJul2006-52300-58200-590059000.15
North CarolinaAug20065220054200200020000.05
North CarolinaSep20062670027700100010000.02
North CarolinaOct200669005500-140014000.03
North CarolinaNov200647006800210021000.05
North CarolinaDec2006-4800-100470047000.11
North CarolinaAverage2006..37534580.09
North CarolinaJan2007-69000-73000-400040000.1
North CarolinaFeb20071210016200410041000.1
North CarolinaMar20073010036100600060000.15
North CarolinaApr20073370033400-3003000.01
North CarolinaMay20072090028800790079000.19
North CarolinaJun2007-5300-8000-270027000.07
North CarolinaJul2007-71700-76000-430043000.11
North CarolinaAug20075390057700380038000.09
North CarolinaSep20072430026400210021000.05
North CarolinaOct20071540017100170017000.04
North CarolinaNov2007830010100180018000.04
North CarolinaDec2007-5002700320032000.08
North CarolinaAverage2007..160834920.09
North CarolinaJan2008-80300-79300100010000.02
North CarolinaFeb2008700010000300030000.07
North CarolinaMar20082120023700250025000.06
North CarolinaApr20081260020600800080000.19
North CarolinaMay20082010018900-120012000.03
North CarolinaJun2008-13300-16000-270027000.06
North CarolinaJul2008-58400-72700-14300143000.35
North CarolinaAug20084980054300450045000.11
North CarolinaSep2008129005700-720072000.17
North CarolinaOct20089003600270027000.06
North CarolinaNov2008-43900-46400-250025000.06
North CarolinaDec2008-43100-38200490049000.12
North CarolinaAverage2008..-10845420.11
North CarolinaJan2009-114900-10280012100121000.31
North CarolinaFeb2009-14500-11900260026000.07
North CarolinaMar2009-13900-14500-6006000.02
North CarolinaApr20091590018000210021000.05
North CarolinaMay20091200017300530053000.13
North CarolinaJun2009-12100-21100-900090000.23
North CarolinaJul2009-93000-95100-210021000.05
North CarolinaAug20095910064900580058000.15
North CarolinaSep20092090018900-200020000.05
North CarolinaOct20091880015800-300030000.08
North CarolinaNov2009-5700600630063000.16
North CarolinaDec2009-14600-18900-430043000.11
North CarolinaAverage2009..110046000.12
North CarolinaJan2010-68500-70500-200020000.05
North CarolinaFeb201072006200-100010000.03
North CarolinaMar20102850031100260026000.07
North CarolinaApr20103060033300270027000.07
North CarolinaMay2010337004490011200112000.28
North CarolinaJun2010-8700-18300-960096000.24
North CarolinaJul2010-94900-96400-150015000.04
North CarolinaAug20107310072200-9009000.02
North CarolinaSep2010278007800-20000200000.51
North CarolinaOct20101540013900-150015000.04
North CarolinaNov2010-10400-3600680068000.17
North CarolinaDec2010-9400-7700170017000.04
North CarolinaAverage2010..-95851250.13
North CarolinaJan2011-83500-830005005000.01
North CarolinaFeb20113130032600130013000.03
North CarolinaMar20113830033600-470047000.12
North CarolinaApr20113060028200-240024000.06
North CarolinaMay20111650013600-290029000.07
North CarolinaJun2011-19100-17200190019000.05
North CarolinaJul2011-77600-79800-220022000.06
North CarolinaAug20117090073800290029000.07
North CarolinaSep201125005100260026000.07
North CarolinaOct20111620017900170017000.04
North CarolinaNov201125006500400040000.1
North CarolinaDec2011-12400-14700-230023000.06
North CarolinaAverage2011..3324500.06
North CarolinaJan2012-72600-67900470047000.12
North CarolinaFeb20122530023100-220022000.06
North CarolinaMar201233100337006006000.02
North CarolinaApr20122000017400-260026000.07
North CarolinaMay20121150018600710071000.18
North CarolinaJun2012900-7200-810081000.2
North CarolinaJul2012-75200-79800-460046000.12
North CarolinaAug20126770067200-5005000.01
North CarolinaSep20121190015700380038000.1
North CarolinaOct201221800222004004000.01
North CarolinaNov20122870029700100010000.02
North CarolinaDec2012-5200-8900-370037000.09
North CarolinaAverage2012..-34232750.08
North CarolinaJan2013-68800-69900-110011000.03
North CarolinaFeb20132360022800-8008000.02
North CarolinaMar20132990029800-1001000
North CarolinaApr20132940022700-670067000.17
North CarolinaMay201319000198008008000.02
North CarolinaJun2013-9800-13100-330033000.08
North CarolinaJul2013-80200-799003003000.01
North CarolinaAug20137190076500460046000.11
North CarolinaSep2013.19600...
North CarolinaOct20133190035600370037000.09
North CarolinaNov201330004500150015000.04
North CarolinaDec2013-2400-6700-430043000.1
North CarolinaAverage2013..-49124730.06
North CarolinaJan2014-77700-82100-440044000.11
North CarolinaFeb2014490051002002000
North CarolinaMar20144620044700-150015000.04
North CarolinaApr20143440037100270027000.07
North CarolinaMay20142250025400290029000.07
North CarolinaJun2014-22800-18200460046000.11
North CarolinaJul2014-62800-61300150015000.04
North CarolinaAug20147240074500210021000.05
North CarolinaSep20142730024100-320032000.08
North CarolinaOct20144300045500250025000.06
North CarolinaNov201416700173006006000.01
North CarolinaDec201433009800650065000.15
North CarolinaAverage2014..120827250.07
North CarolinaJan2015-85900-84400150015000.04
North CarolinaFeb201526400271007007000.02
North CarolinaMar201526800276008008000.02
North CarolinaApr20153520036600140014000.03
North CarolinaMay20153100028900-210021000.05
North CarolinaJun2015-14700-143004004000.01
North CarolinaJul2015-61600-62800-120012000.03
North CarolinaAug20156930065700-360036000.08
North CarolinaSep2015840017500910091000.21
North CarolinaOct20152540027600220022000.05
North CarolinaNov20151250016500400040000.09
North CarolinaDec20152700-7600-10300103000.24
North CarolinaAverage2015..24231080.07
North CarolinaJan2016-72500-74500-200020000.05
North CarolinaFeb20161630017300100010000.02
North CarolinaMar20163880040500170017000.04
North CarolinaApr20163090028700-220022000.05
North CarolinaMay20161730019300200020000.05
North CarolinaJun2016-700-1300-6006000.01
North CarolinaJul2016-70200-695007007000.02
North CarolinaAug201661000617007007000.02
North CarolinaSep20161950020900140014000.03
North CarolinaOct20162560025300-3003000.01
North CarolinaNov201621900221002002000
North CarolinaDec2016-8200-3300490049000.11
North CarolinaAverage2016..62514750.03
North CarolinaJan2017-93000-92000100010000.02
North CarolinaFeb201726300272009009000.02
North CarolinaMar20172960029500-1001000
North CarolinaApr20171800016600-140014000.03
North CarolinaMay20173700033500-350035000.08
North CarolinaJun2017-1400-2900-150015000.03
North CarolinaJul2017-69200-690002002000
North CarolinaAug20176720064200-300030000.07
North CarolinaSep20171390019400550055000.12
North CarolinaOct20173080035100430043000.1
North CarolinaNov20171530014100-120012000.03
North CarolinaDec201768004100-270027000.06
North CarolinaAverage2017..-12521080.05
North CarolinaJan2018-86700-88300-160016000.04
North CarolinaFeb201831700325008008000.02
North CarolinaMar20183090030500-4004000.01
North CarolinaApr20182620022900-330033000.07
North CarolinaMay201851600519003003000.01
North CarolinaJun201876005600-200020000.04
North CarolinaJul2018-66600-68200-160016000.04
North CarolinaAug20185380055500170017000.04
North CarolinaSep2018-12900-9200370037000.08
North CarolinaOct20185370048500-520052000.12
North CarolinaNov20181470014100-6006000.01
North CarolinaDec2018-11300-50300-39000390000.85
North CarolinaJan2019-54200-57700-350035000.08
North CarolinaFeb20192330020600-270027000.06
North CarolinaMar201932400326002002000
North CarolinaApr20193100034600360036000.08
North CarolinaMay20192750024800-270027000.06
North CarolinaJun2019-2800-3100-3003000.01
North DakotaJan2003-8500-9200-7007000.22
North DakotaFeb20031200700-5005000.15
North DakotaMar200380010002002000.06
North DakotaApr200323002300000
North DakotaMay200351004800-3003000.09
North DakotaJun2003-40004004000.12
North DakotaJul2003-8700-9200-5005000.15
North DakotaAug200316001600000
North DakotaSep2003850087002002000.06
North DakotaOct2003200027007007000.21
North DakotaNov2003-800-900-1001000.03
North DakotaDec2003-1800-12006006000.18
North DakotaAverage2003..03500.11
North DakotaJan2004-9300-90003003000.09
North DakotaFeb20041000600-4004000.12
North DakotaMar2004180020002002000.06
North DakotaApr2004270029002002000.06
North DakotaMay2004360040004004000.12
North DakotaJun2004-1400-9005005000.15
North DakotaJul2004-7500-7800-3003000.09
North DakotaAug200425002400-1001000.03
North DakotaSep2004900092002002000.06
North DakotaOct200414001200-2002000.06
North DakotaNov2004-1500-1700-2002000.06
North DakotaDec2004-1000-1600-6006000.18
North DakotaAverage2004..03000.09
North DakotaJan2005-8100-8200-1001000.03
North DakotaFeb200531003000-1001000.03
North DakotaMar200524002200-2002000.06
North DakotaApr2005510054003003000.09
North DakotaMay200546004600000
North DakotaJun2005-2300-18005005000.14
North DakotaJul2005-7200-7900-7007000.21
North DakotaAug200510002200120012000.35
North DakotaSep2005890095006006000.17
North DakotaOct20052004002002000.06
North DakotaNov2005-300-1100-8008000.23
North DakotaDec2005-1400-6008008000.23
North DakotaAverage2005..1424580.13
North DakotaJan2006-8600-83003003000.09
North DakotaFeb200612001200000
North DakotaMar200624002100-3003000.09
North DakotaApr2006390044005005000.14
North DakotaMay200643004300000
North DakotaJun2006-1100-1200-1001000.03
North DakotaJul2006-8400-83001001000.03
North DakotaAug200624001800-6006000.17
North DakotaSep20061040010100-3003000.08
North DakotaOct200680015007007000.2
North DakotaNov2006-200-200000
North DakotaDec2006-1300-9004004000.11
North DakotaAverage2006..582750.08
North DakotaJan2007-9700-9700000
North DakotaFeb2007190020001001000.03
North DakotaMar200720001600-4004000.11
North DakotaApr2007380040002002000.06
North DakotaMay200762005800-4004000.11
North DakotaJun2007-1200100130013000.36
North DakotaJul2007-8200-74008008000.22
North DakotaAug2007-1001002002000.06
North DakotaSep2007840091007007000.19
North DakotaOct2007130016003003000.08
North DakotaNov2007-2000-2400-4004000.11
North DakotaDec2007-1100-10001001000.03
North DakotaAverage2007..2084080.11
North DakotaJan2008-6700-6900-2002000.06
North DakotaFeb2008600100-5005000.14
North DakotaMar200823001800-5005000.14
North DakotaApr200829002900000
North DakotaMay2008480051003003000.08
North DakotaJun2008-1500-13002002000.05
North DakotaJul2008-8000-76004004000.11
North DakotaAug200816001300-3003000.08
North DakotaSep200892009100-1001000.03
North DakotaOct2008190021002002000.05
North DakotaNov2008-600-1400-8008000.22
North DakotaDec2008-3300-2200110011000.3
North DakotaAverage2008..-173830.11
North DakotaJan2009-10600-10900-3003000.08
North DakotaFeb2009-30003003000.08
North DakotaMar200924004000160016000.44
North DakotaApr2009320039007007000.19
North DakotaMay200974006900-5005000.13
North DakotaJun200917001700000
North DakotaJul2009-9500-9500000
North DakotaAug2009-1900-17002002000.05
North DakotaSep2009780081003003000.08
North DakotaOct20094001400100010000.27
North DakotaNov2009-2000-15005005000.13
North DakotaDec2009-3000-29001001000.03
North DakotaAverage2009..3254580.12
North DakotaJan2010-8900-9600-7007000.19
North DakotaFeb2010300100-2002000.06
North DakotaMar2010270031004004000.11
North DakotaApr201058005600-2002000.05
North DakotaMay201068006700-1001000.03
North DakotaJun2010-4002006006000.16
North DakotaJul2010-6300-6900-6006000.16
North DakotaAug2010-1000-5005005000.14
North DakotaSep2010660069003003000.08
North DakotaOct201038003800000
North DakotaNov2010-1000-1600-6006000.16
North DakotaDec2010-1400-11003003000.08
North DakotaAverage2010..-253750.1
North DakotaJan2011-7800-7900-1001000.03
North DakotaFeb2011600-400-100010000.26
North DakotaMar2011400046006006000.16
North DakotaApr2011450048003003000.08
North DakotaMay201168006700-1001000.03
North DakotaJun2011410043002002000.05
North DakotaJul2011-7000-7800-8008000.21
North DakotaAug2011210025004004000.1
North DakotaSep201192008800-4004000.1
North DakotaOct201146004500-1001000.02
North DakotaNov2011-1600-300130013000.32
North DakotaDec2011220031009009000.22
North DakotaAverage2011..1005170.13
North DakotaJan2012-8800-9000-2002000.05
North DakotaFeb2012420044002002000.05
North DakotaMar2012230029006006000.15
North DakotaApr2012590060001001000.02
North DakotaMay201278006600-120012000.28
North DakotaJun2012290035006006000.14
North DakotaJul2012-8400-80004004000.1
North DakotaAug20121500700-8008000.19
North DakotaSep2012690073004004000.09
North DakotaOct2012330035002002000.05
North DakotaNov2012-2600-24002002000.05
North DakotaDec2012-1600-600100010000.23
North DakotaAverage2012..1254920.12
North DakotaJan2013-9800-94004004000.09
North DakotaFeb20137008001001000.02
North DakotaMar201321002100000
North DakotaApr201350004700-3003000.07
North DakotaMay2013690073004004000.09
North DakotaJun2013390040001001000.02
North DakotaJul2013-7500-70005005000.11
North DakotaAug201312001100-1001000.02
North DakotaSep2013.11100...
North DakotaOct2013340036002002000.04
North DakotaNov2013-10001001000.02
North DakotaDec2013-900-2400-150015000.33
North DakotaAverage2013..-93360.07
North DakotaJan2014-11400-113001001000.02
North DakotaFeb201445004500000
North DakotaMar201453005300000
North DakotaApr2014600061001001000.02
North DakotaMay201479007700-2002000.04
North DakotaJun2014550060005005000.11
North DakotaJul2014-9100-84007007000.15
North DakotaAug201480011003003000.06
North DakotaSep201410800110002002000.04
North DakotaOct201432002800-4004000.08
North DakotaNov20141005004004000.08
North DakotaDec2014-800-2600-180018000.38
North DakotaAverage2014..-83920.08
North DakotaJan2015-11800-11800000
North DakotaFeb201520001400-6006000.13
North DakotaMar2015-900-5004004000.09
North DakotaApr201549003800-110011000.24
North DakotaMay20157001800110011000.24
North DakotaJun201528002600-2002000.04
North DakotaJul2015-11500-111004004000.09
North DakotaAug2015-700-1100-4004000.09
North DakotaSep2015600061001001000.02
North DakotaOct2015900700-2002000.04
North DakotaNov2015-2800-4000-120012000.26
North DakotaDec2015-7100-66005005000.11
North DakotaAverage2015..-1005170.11
North DakotaJan2016-10800-105003003000.07
North DakotaFeb2016-2600-25001001000.02
North DakotaMar201614001100-3003000.07
North DakotaApr201639003000-9009000.21
North DakotaMay201653005200-1001000.02
North DakotaJun2016170021004004000.09
North DakotaJul2016-5900-4800110011000.25
North DakotaAug2016-1800-15003003000.07
North DakotaSep201672006600-6006000.13
North DakotaOct2016310032001001000.02
North DakotaNov2016-2400-16008008000.18
North DakotaDec2016-6500-4900160016000.36
North DakotaAverage2016..2335500.12
North DakotaJan2017-8600-85001001000.02
North DakotaFeb20176007001001000.02
North DakotaMar2017800800000
North DakotaApr201766006400-2002000.05
North DakotaMay2017660075009009000.21
North DakotaJun201726002200-4004000.09
North DakotaJul2017-3400-3500-1001000.02
North DakotaAug2017-700-5002002000.05
North DakotaSep2017400041001001000.02
North DakotaOct2017110016005005000.11
North DakotaNov2017-4800-45003003000.07
North DakotaDec2017-5200-4100110011000.25
North DakotaAverage2017..2173330.08
North DakotaJan2018-12200-120002002000.05
North DakotaFeb201826002200-4004000.1
North DakotaMar201829002500-4004000.1
North DakotaApr201827002700000
North DakotaMay20181050011800130013000.31
North DakotaJun2018260032006006000.14
North DakotaJul2018-3300-30003003000.07
North DakotaAug20183008005005000.11
North DakotaSep201844004100-3003000.07
North DakotaOct201821002100000
North DakotaNov2018-3100-4000-9009000.2
North DakotaDec2018-2100-2800-7007000.16
North DakotaJan2019-8200-8300-1001000.02
North DakotaFeb2019-800-1000-2002000.05
North DakotaMar20196008002002000.05
North DakotaApr2019410042001001000.02
North DakotaMay2019900093003003000.07
North DakotaJun201930002600-4004000.09
OhioJan2003-163300-162300100010000.02
OhioFeb2003109008700-220022000.04
OhioMar20031980017000-280028000.05
OhioApr2003336004440010800108000.2
OhioMay200335800359001001000
OhioJun200314008700730073000.13
OhioJul2003-52400-49200320032000.06
OhioAug2003-2300-3600-130013000.02
OhioSep20031400017400340034000.06
OhioOct20031850017300-120012000.02
OhioNov200326001200-140014000.03
OhioDec2003-3900-5400-150015000.03
OhioAverage2003..128330170.06
OhioJan2004-141900-1416003003000.01
OhioFeb2004960015400580058000.11
OhioMar20042750031100360036000.07
OhioApr20044600041100-490049000.09
OhioMay20043790039000110011000.02
OhioJun200426001100-150015000.03
OhioJul2004-45100-40900420042000.08
OhioAug2004-1900-2100-2002000
OhioSep20042580023800-200020000.04
OhioOct20041880017100-170017000.03
OhioNov2004800010900290029000.05
OhioDec2004-3700-600310031000.06
OhioAverage2004..89226080.05
OhioJan2005-158200-1580002002000
OhioFeb20051270021000830083000.16
OhioMar20053020034900470047000.09
OhioApr20054480049300450045000.08
OhioMay20054100038000-300030000.05
OhioJun200585005000-350035000.06
OhioJul2005-37200-34100310031000.06
OhioAug20057003600290029000.05
OhioSep20051890022100320032000.06
OhioOct20051960018100-150015000.03
OhioNov20051040010100-3003000.01
OhioDec2005-8200-77005005000.01
OhioAverage2005..159229750.06
OhioJan2006-170800-163800700070000.13
OhioFeb20061780017600-2002000
OhioMar200638000384004004000.01
OhioApr20066410065800170017000.03
OhioMay20063850040600210021000.04
OhioJun200642005800160016000.03
OhioJul2006-44800-42300250025000.05
OhioAug200630002200-8008000.01
OhioSep20061810019600150015000.03
OhioOct20061820014800-340034000.06
OhioNov20061030012100180018000.03
OhioDec2006-7800-4800300030000.05
OhioAverage2006..143321670.04
OhioJan2007-170600-168200240024000.05
OhioFeb20071180011200-6006000.01
OhioMar20074480047600280028000.05
OhioApr20074790047400-5005000.01
OhioMay200735900367008008000.01
OhioJun20071460017600300030000.05
OhioJul2007-49200-490002002000
OhioAug200744008800440044000.08
OhioSep20071940016700-270027000.05
OhioOct2007111009200-190019000.03
OhioNov20071880014900-390039000.07
OhioDec2007-8200-1800640064000.12
OhioAverage2007..86724670.05
OhioJan2008-145800-151200-540054000.1
OhioFeb200851005000-1001000
OhioMar20083650038700220022000.04
OhioApr20084070040300-4004000.01
OhioMay20084740046200-120012000.02
OhioJun20081800013400-460046000.08
OhioJul2008-53800-51800200020000.04
OhioAug200832002200-100010000.02
OhioSep200815900161002002000
OhioOct2008890097008008000.01
OhioNov20086000-21100-27100271000.5
OhioDec2008-37200-42900-570057000.11
OhioAverage2008..-335842250.08
OhioJan2009-210200-214300-410041000.08
OhioFeb20095500-200-570057000.11
OhioMar200949006500160016000.03
OhioApr20092190021200-7007000.01
OhioMay200943200436004004000.01
OhioJun2009-20800-820012600126000.24
OhioJul2009-34900-30600430043000.08
OhioAug2009-22400-16900550055000.11
OhioSep20091510014900-2002000
OhioOct20091490020300540054000.1
OhioNov2009111005200-590059000.11
OhioDec2009-29300-24200510051000.1
OhioAverage2009..152542920.08
OhioJan2010-161400-14810013300133000.27
OhioFeb2010143008300-600060000.12
OhioMar20103630039600330033000.07
OhioApr20107780071300-650065000.13
OhioMay20106560063500-210021000.04
OhioJun201071003100-400040000.08
OhioJul2010-37500-37800-3003000.01
OhioAug2010-7400-72002002000
OhioSep201010300106003003000.01
OhioOct20103040030200-2002000
OhioNov2010-3000-5900-290029000.06
OhioDec2010-24300-19300500050000.1
OhioAverage2010..836750.07
OhioJan2011-119900-117700220022000.04
OhioFeb20113210028300-380038000.08
OhioMar20113020037700750075000.15
OhioApr20115670052400-430043000.08
OhioMay20115930050100-920092000.18
OhioJun20111900020500150015000.03
OhioJul2011-33500-29700380038000.07
OhioAug2011-11001000210021000.04
OhioSep201152001760012400124000.24
OhioOct20112870027300-140014000.03
OhioNov201173003700-360036000.07
OhioDec2011-18400-20500-210021000.04
OhioAverage2011..42544920.09
OhioJan2012-106500-114300-780078000.16
OhioFeb20123580034800-100010000.02
OhioMar20123190036200430043000.08
OhioApr20125120052700150015000.03
OhioMay20125970058300-140014000.03
OhioJun201228300285002002000
OhioJul2012-29100-26600250025000.05
OhioAug20129003300240024000.05
OhioSep2012510059008008000.02
OhioOct20123260036600400040000.08
OhioNov201256002500-310031000.06
OhioDec2012-23700-20800290029000.06
OhioAverage2012..44226580.05
OhioJan2013-140500-138300220022000.04
OhioFeb2013332683330032320
OhioMar20131880017500-130013000.03
OhioApr20135860057200-140014000.03
OhioMay201375000751001001000
OhioJun2013650010500400040000.08
OhioJul2013-31700-33800-210021000.04
OhioAug2013-5400-3700170017000.03
OhioSep2013.5800...
OhioOct20132700024800-220022000.04
OhioNov2013-7600-2600500050000.1
OhioDec2013-20700-21700-100010000.02
OhioAverage2013..45719120.04
OhioJan2014-125800-127000-120012000.02
OhioFeb20142030022500220022000.04
OhioMar20142550027600210021000.04
OhioApr20146710064900-220022000.04
OhioMay20146570060100-560056000.1
OhioJun20142560021500-410041000.08
OhioJul2014-49000-45100390039000.07
OhioAug201414005800440044000.08
OhioSep2014780010700290029000.05
OhioOct20142390027900400040000.07
OhioNov2014116007900-370037000.07
OhioDec2014-16500-15100140014000.03
OhioAverage2014..34231420.06
OhioJan2015-112400-124800-12400124000.24
OhioFeb20152070018600-210021000.04
OhioMar20153050032700220022000.04
OhioApr201567600677001001000
OhioMay20157030067600-270027000.05
OhioJun20151300-11400-12700127000.23
OhioJul2015-20000-22500-250025000.05
OhioAug201595007700-180018000.03
OhioSep2015104005900-450045000.08
OhioOct20154670046600-1001000
OhioNov20151300600-7007000.01
OhioDec2015-7200-70002002000
OhioAverage2015..-308335000.06
OhioJan2016-138200-148300-10100101000.19
OhioFeb20163060028400-220022000.04
OhioMar20164360041200-240024000.04
OhioApr20165270052500-2002000
OhioMay20166960067400-220022000.04
OhioJun2016100008100-190019000.03
OhioJul2016-8900-9800-9009000.02
OhioAug2016-7600-10000-240024000.04
OhioSep2016-800700150015000.03
OhioOct201621200219007007000.01
OhioNov2016490054005005000.01
OhioDec2016-22800-26600-380038000.07
OhioAverage2016..-195024000.04
OhioJan2017-140600-135400520052000.1
OhioFeb201741100418007007000.01
OhioMar20173070030500-2002000
OhioApr20175780054100-370037000.07
OhioMay20175550057400190019000.03
OhioJun20171430021900760076000.14
OhioJul2017-20700-18800190019000.03
OhioAug201722003700150015000.03
OhioSep2017123001900-10400104000.19
OhioOct20172630020800-550055000.1
OhioNov2017-6800-6900-1001000
OhioDec2017-17000-15800120012000.02
OhioAverage2017..833250.06
OhioJan2018-131700-127600410041000.07
OhioFeb20185080053300250025000.05
OhioMar201833000334004004000.01
OhioApr20184890044800-410041000.07
OhioMay20187770073100-460046000.08
OhioJun20182320027400420042000.07
OhioJul2018-16900-21800-490049000.09
OhioAug2018720016500930093000.16
OhioSep2018400-3300-370037000.07
OhioOct20183610032100-400040000.07
OhioNov2018320034002002000
OhioDec2018-18200-92300-74100741001.3
OhioJan2019-114300-115600-130013000.02
OhioFeb20192960027400-220022000.04
OhioMar20192730022200-510051000.09
OhioApr20194780051600380038000.07
OhioMay20194770040900-680068000.12
OhioJun2019118009900-190019000.03
OklahomaJan2003-34400-33000140014000.1
OklahomaFeb20039800106008008000.05
OklahomaMar200333002800-5005000.03
OklahomaApr20031220013500130013000.09
OklahomaMay200397008500-120012000.08
OklahomaJun2003-13200-14500-130013000.09
OklahomaJul2003-39900-1540024500245001.68
OklahomaAug2003-1800-300150015000.1
OklahomaSep20031030011700140014000.1
OklahomaOct2003740010700330033000.22
OklahomaNov2003-2600-19007007000.05
OklahomaDec2003-3900-2000190019000.13
OklahomaAverage2003..281733170.23
OklahomaJan2004-29400-30100-7007000.05
OklahomaFeb2004880014000520052000.36
OklahomaMar20041450013000-150015000.1
OklahomaApr20041280011900-9009000.06
OklahomaMay20041200011400-6006000.04
OklahomaJun2004-8800-11800-300030000.21
OklahomaJul2004-13900-14800-9009000.06
OklahomaAug200411003700260026000.18
OklahomaSep20041640017600120012000.08
OklahomaOct20046002900230023000.16
OklahomaNov200410003800280028000.19
OklahomaDec200430004100110011000.07
OklahomaAverage2004..63319000.13
OklahomaJan2005-30000-297003003000.02
OklahomaFeb20051180013000120012000.08
OklahomaMar20051100012100110011000.07
OklahomaApr20051150011500000
OklahomaMay200551004900-2002000.01
OklahomaJun2005-8100-6200190019000.13
OklahomaJul2005-15100-15200-1001000.01
OklahomaAug200551008000290029000.19
OklahomaSep20051180015800400040000.27
OklahomaOct200540005100110011000.07
OklahomaNov200532005700250025000.16
OklahomaDec2005-2900700360036000.23
OklahomaAverage2005..152515750.1
OklahomaJan2006-30800-30800000
OklahomaFeb20061420015800160016000.11
OklahomaMar200614400148004004000.03
OklahomaApr200671006700-4004000.03
OklahomaMay200636004900130013000.08
OklahomaJun2006-9800-8000180018000.12
OklahomaJul2006-16500-17100-6006000.04
OklahomaAug20063004600430043000.28
OklahomaSep200617200177005005000.03
OklahomaOct2006780082004004000.03
OklahomaNov2006240033009009000.06
OklahomaDec2006200-3100-330033000.21
OklahomaAverage2006..57512920.08
OklahomaJan2007-30800-30800000
OklahomaFeb20071120012500130013000.08
OklahomaMar20071300012600-4004000.03
OklahomaApr200776009900230023000.15
OklahomaMay200752007000180018000.11
OklahomaJun2007-4900-5000-1001000.01
OklahomaJul2007-16300-11700460046000.29
OklahomaAug2007370044007007000.04
OklahomaSep20071760016100-150015000.09
OklahomaOct200774005500-190019000.12
OklahomaNov2007560057001001000.01
OklahomaDec2007-2200-17005005000.03
OklahomaAverage2007..61712670.08
OklahomaJan2008-26500-263002002000.01
OklahomaFeb20081280011700-110011000.07
OklahomaMar200811200113001001000.01
OklahomaApr200873004600-270027000.17
OklahomaMay200884008100-3003000.02
OklahomaJun2008-1000-8000-700070000.44
OklahomaJul2008-18100-172009009000.06
OklahomaAug2008770085008008000.05
OklahomaSep20081330015300200020000.13
OklahomaOct200830005800280028000.18
OklahomaNov200854004300-110011000.07
OklahomaDec2008-2700-8100-540054000.34
OklahomaAverage2008..-90020330.13
OklahomaJan2009-31800-309009009000.06
OklahomaFeb2009-1100-2009009000.06
OklahomaMar20098003800300030000.19
OklahomaApr20090-1100-110011000.07
OklahomaMay2009-6800-4900190019000.12
OklahomaJun2009-8400-10400-200020000.13
OklahomaJul2009-11000-14400-340034000.22
OklahomaAug2009-1300-1300000
OklahomaSep2009560010400480048000.31
OklahomaOct20091320010600-260026000.17
OklahomaNov2009-3400600400040000.26
OklahomaDec20091100-1600-270027000.18
OklahomaAverage2009..30822750.15
OklahomaJan2010-32200-32900-7007000.05
OklahomaFeb201065004800-170017000.11
OklahomaMar201012600127001001000.01
OklahomaApr20109900102003003000.02
OklahomaMay201010000108008008000.05
OklahomaJun2010-5300-2700260026000.17
OklahomaJul2010-6900-7600-7007000.05
OklahomaAug201057005700000
OklahomaSep201013300134001001000.01
OklahomaOct201068006800000
OklahomaNov201010002900190019000.12
OklahomaDec2010-18002700450045000.29
OklahomaAverage2010..60011170.07
OklahomaJan2011-28000-274006006000.04
OklahomaFeb20112500-1500-400040000.26
OklahomaMar20112320025300210021000.14
OklahomaApr20111810016700-140014000.09
OklahomaMay201180009500150015000.1
OklahomaJun2011-200-2000-180018000.12
OklahomaJul2011-13100-14300-120012000.08
OklahomaAug201179006300-160016000.1
OklahomaSep20111520015200000
OklahomaOct20111320010200-300030000.19
OklahomaNov201124004300190019000.12
OklahomaDec2011-600-900-3003000.02
OklahomaAverage2011..-60016170.1
OklahomaJan2012-27000-24700230023000.15
OklahomaFeb2012790011000310031000.2
OklahomaMar20121250014400190019000.12
OklahomaApr201210500112007007000.04
OklahomaMay201257007100140014000.09
OklahomaJun2012-6200-6200000
OklahomaJul2012-15000-15300-3003000.02
OklahomaAug20121330015300200020000.13
OklahomaSep20121090016700580058000.36
OklahomaOct201289008100-8008000.05
OklahomaNov201256006600100010000.06
OklahomaDec2012-5800-3100270027000.17
OklahomaAverage2012..165018330.12
OklahomaJan2013-33200-324008008000.05
OklahomaFeb20131330014300100010000.06
OklahomaMar201310900114005005000.03
OklahomaApr2013103008800-150015000.09
OklahomaMay2013630065002002000.01
OklahomaJun2013-10400-11400-100010000.06
OklahomaJul2013-20200-17700250025000.16
OklahomaAug2013610066005005000.03
OklahomaSep2013.17500...
OklahomaOct201393007200-210021000.13
OklahomaNov2013790010000210021000.13
OklahomaDec2013-2200-2800-6006000.04
OklahomaAverage2013..21811640.07
OklahomaJan2014-27000-28100-110011000.07
OklahomaFeb201431005800270027000.17
OklahomaMar20141630014600-170017000.1
OklahomaApr20141320014300110011000.07
OklahomaMay20141110010000-110011000.07
OklahomaJun2014-2300-3300-100010000.06
OklahomaJul2014-18600-16700190019000.12
OklahomaAug2014620064002002000.01
OklahomaSep20141720016300-9009000.05
OklahomaOct20141060010500-1001000.01
OklahomaNov201451004300-8008000.05
OklahomaDec20142700300-240024000.14
OklahomaAverage2014..-26712500.08
OklahomaJan2015-29300-284009009000.05
OklahomaFeb201552007000180018000.11
OklahomaMar2015-900-3006006000.04
OklahomaApr20151410012600-150015000.09
OklahomaMay201519001800-1001000.01
OklahomaJun2015-9700-14000-430043000.26
OklahomaJul2015-6700-7600-9009000.05
OklahomaAug201519001700-2002000.01
OklahomaSep20151150012500100010000.06
OklahomaOct2015990010900100010000.06
OklahomaNov2015220026004004000.02
OklahomaDec2015-7500-66009009000.05
OklahomaAverage2015..-3311330.07
OklahomaJan2016-28100-26500160016000.1
OklahomaFeb201667008000130013000.08
OklahomaMar201640006000200020000.12
OklahomaApr201673008500120012000.07
OklahomaMay201634002700-7007000.04
OklahomaJun2016-7500-8900-140014000.08
OklahomaJul2016-22700-21200150015000.09
OklahomaAug2016560065009009000.05
OklahomaSep201659007600170017000.1
OklahomaOct2016900010300130013000.08
OklahomaNov2016-17001400310031000.19
OklahomaDec2016-200-1001001000.01
OklahomaAverage2016..105014000.08
OklahomaJan2017-29700-28700100010000.06
OklahomaFeb201712800132004004000.02
OklahomaMar201759005500-4004000.02
OklahomaApr201756005400-2002000.01
OklahomaMay201766005800-8008000.05
OklahomaJun2017-5900-4600130013000.08
OklahomaJul2017-8000-9900-190019000.11
OklahomaAug20171100010800-2002000.01
OklahomaSep201778009600180018000.11
OklahomaOct20171360013500-1001000.01
OklahomaNov201727003900120012000.07
OklahomaDec2017-4500-2900160016000.09
OklahomaAverage2017..3089080.05
OklahomaJan2018-37900-35200270027000.16
OklahomaFeb20181740016500-9009000.05
OklahomaMar201881006300-180018000.11
OklahomaApr2018118008100-370037000.22
OklahomaMay201853009300400040000.24
OklahomaJun2018-5000-3500150015000.09
OklahomaJul2018-14800-13400140014000.08
OklahomaAug2018940011900250025000.15
OklahomaSep20181350012100-140014000.08
OklahomaOct2018750010400290029000.17
OklahomaNov201887007200-150015000.09
OklahomaDec2018-5000-12100-710071000.41
OklahomaJan2019-37700-369008008000.05
OklahomaFeb20191370011700-200020000.12
OklahomaMar2019510058007007000.04
OklahomaApr20191150011100-4004000.02
OklahomaMay201960010004004000.02
OklahomaJun2019-5600-4300130013000.08
OregonJan2003-33500-332003003000.02
OregonFeb2003520054002002000.01
OregonMar20031600500-110011000.07
OregonApr20031001400130013000.08
OregonMay20031130012400110011000.07
OregonJun200397007500-220022000.14
OregonJul2003-14500-23600-910091000.59
OregonAug200331004900180018000.12
OregonSep20031440012800-160016000.1
OregonOct20031220014600240024000.15
OregonNov2003-2200-20002002000.01
OregonDec2003-1500-2500-100010000.06
OregonAverage2003..-64218580.12
OregonJan2004-40400-44100-370037000.24
OregonFeb20041120016100490049000.32
OregonMar200462008500230023000.15
OregonApr200413400141007007000.04
OregonMay20041700017000000
OregonJun200416400172008008000.05
OregonJul2004-22700-21400130013000.08
OregonAug200449006000110011000.07
OregonSep2004590012800690069000.43
OregonOct20041370015800210021000.13
OregonNov2004-3200-29003003000.02
OregonDec2004-4300-4900-6006000.04
OregonAverage2004..134220580.13
OregonJan2005-35200-345007007000.04
OregonFeb20051580017300150015000.09
OregonMar20051000012200220022000.14
OregonApr20059700101004004000.02
OregonMay2005880094006006000.04
OregonJun200515600157001001000.01
OregonJul2005-13700-14400-7007000.04
OregonAug200569004800-210021000.13
OregonSep20051190016200430043000.26
OregonOct20051840015300-310031000.18
OregonNov200536004600100010000.06
OregonDec2005400-1100-150015000.09
OregonAverage2005..28315170.09
OregonJan2006-38200-33200500050000.3
OregonFeb20061490013300-160016000.1
OregonMar200613300135002002000.01
OregonApr200698009200-6006000.04
OregonMay20061190016100420042000.24
OregonJun2006103009400-9009000.05
OregonJul2006-18700-15400330033000.19
OregonAug2006460054008008000.05
OregonSep20061380013000-8008000.05
OregonOct20061700011200-580058000.33
OregonNov2006-2500-2700-2002000.01
OregonDec2006-8200-7000120012000.07
OregonAverage2006..40020500.12
OregonJan2007-40700-41600-9009000.05
OregonFeb20071860015200-340034000.2
OregonMar200710700110003003000.02
OregonApr20071150011100-4004000.02
OregonMay20071620014700-150015000.09
OregonJun200793008800-5005000.03
OregonJul2007-22500-23700-120012000.07
OregonAug200777006200-150015000.09
OregonSep2007101009600-5005000.03
OregonOct20071170016500480048000.27
OregonNov200735003500000
OregonDec2007-4600-6900-230023000.13
OregonAverage2007..-59214420.08
OregonJan2008-40700-40800-1001000.01
OregonFeb20081120013500230023000.13
OregonMar200867006700000
OregonApr200858007200140014000.08
OregonMay200877005300-240024000.14
OregonJun200899009600-3003000.02
OregonJul2008-24900-16100880088000.51
OregonAug2008-4300-6800-250025000.14
OregonSep200823005200290029000.17
OregonOct2008-3100-700240024000.14
OregonNov2008-8100-10200-210021000.12
OregonDec2008-18000-19700-170017000.1
OregonAverage2008..72522420.13
OregonJan2009-50700-49000170017000.1
OregonFeb2009-9900-11000-110011000.07
OregonMar2009-5000-800420042000.26
OregonApr2009-1900-600130013000.08
OregonMay200997008300-140014000.09
OregonJun20098004600380038000.23
OregonJul2009-22100-20900120012000.07
OregonAug2009-5200-6100-9009000.06
OregonSep20096004800420042000.26
OregonOct2009850086001001000.01
OregonNov2009-6400-3900250025000.15
OregonDec2009-6100-7000-9009000.06
OregonAverage2009..122519420.12
OregonJan2010-35000-349001001000.01
OregonFeb2010530056003003000.02
OregonMar201060005700-3003000.02
OregonApr2010940010900150015000.09
OregonMay20101150014100260026000.16
OregonJun2010540010800540054000.33
OregonJul2010-22300-21300100010000.06
OregonAug2010500-800-130013000.08
OregonSep201073008600130013000.08
OregonOct20102010019300-8008000.05
OregonNov201049001400-350035000.22
OregonDec2010-7400-6000140014000.09
OregonAverage2010..64216250.1
OregonJan2011-31200-308004004000.03
OregonFeb20111810018000-1001000.01
OregonMar2011460051005005000.03
OregonApr2011100009500-5005000.03
OregonMay20111220011600-6006000.04
OregonJun20111280012300-5005000.03
OregonJul2011-19700-23200-350035000.22
OregonAug2011350038003003000.02
OregonSep2011680010100330033000.2
OregonOct20111260011300-130013000.08
OregonNov2011-2500-20005005000.03
OregonDec2011-8200-8400-2002000.01
OregonAverage2011..-1429750.06
OregonJan2012-33000-34600-160016000.1
OregonFeb2012670010100340034000.21
OregonMar201257007300160016000.1
OregonApr201210400112008008000.05
OregonMay201217200179007007000.04
OregonJun2012102009400-8008000.05
OregonJul2012-20700-21300-6006000.04
OregonAug2012105006700-380038000.23
OregonSep201214008500710071000.43
OregonOct20121130012900160016000.1
OregonNov2012300-1200-150015000.09
OregonDec2012-5700-6500-8008000.05
OregonAverage2012..50820250.12
OregonJan2013-35100-34000110011000.07
OregonFeb20131620015900-3003000.02
OregonMar201395008700-8008000.05
OregonApr20131150010500-100010000.06
OregonMay201314400153009009000.05
OregonJun20131010011700160016000.1
OregonJul2013-21600-23600-200020000.12
OregonAug201371008300120012000.07
OregonSep2013.11500...
OregonOct20131280014400160016000.09
OregonNov201345003400-110011000.06
OregonDec2013-3300-2200110011000.06
OregonAverage2013..20911550.07
OregonJan2014-32500-31400110011000.07
OregonFeb201499009300-6006000.04
OregonMar20141200013400140014000.08
OregonApr201414400145001001000.01
OregonMay20141410013800-3003000.02
OregonJun2014960010900130013000.07
OregonJul2014-22100-20900120012000.07
OregonAug201466007900130013000.08
OregonSep201479009100120012000.07
OregonOct20142110018600-250025000.14
OregonNov201472004700-250025000.14
OregonDec20141000-1200-220022000.13
OregonAverage2014..-4213080.08
OregonJan</